FHSAA Bests

100
13.14w (2.3)
LJ
14' 5"
200
27.21w (2.1)
  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 48.83 14th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 49.10 2nd  (P)
FHSAA 4A District 6    Apr 15, 2019
4x100 52.17 4th  (F)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019    Mar 30, 2019
100 13.39 (1.3) 20th  (F)
4x100 51.85 6th  (F)
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019    Mar 27, 2019
100 13.53 (-1.6) 12th  (P)
4x100 52.09 2nd  (F)
IMG Academy Invitational    Mar 16, 2019
4x100 52.25 4th  (F)
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19    Mar 6, 2019
100 NT  
200 29.22   (F)
49th Nash Higgins Relays    Mar 2, 2019
4x100 51.98 5th  (F)
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19    Feb 27, 2019
100 13.32   (F)
200 27.49   (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
100 13.14w (2.3) 15th  (F)
200 27.21w (2.1) 14th  (F)
4x100 52.83 6th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
LJ ND  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational    Feb 14, 2019
100 13.42 6th  (F)
200 27.96 7th  (F)
4x100 51.16 1st  (F)
4x400 4:18.02 1st  (F)
LJ 4.39m 14' 5" 9th  (F)
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up    Feb 9, 2019
1600SMR 4:22.12 1st  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
4x100 48.69 10th  (P)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
4x100 48.26 2nd  (F)
4x100 49.47 8th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.39 (1.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13.53 (-1.6)
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
NT
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
13.14w (2.3)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
27.21w (2.1)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
ND
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
14' 5"  
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2019

100 Meters
13.39 (1.3)
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
13.53 (-1.6)
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
NT
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
13.14w (2.3)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
Steinbrenner Tri-Meet 3-6-19 Mar 6, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 2-27-19 Feb 27, 2019
27.21w (2.1)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 6 Apr 15, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Western Conference American Division Championship 2019 Mar 27, 2019
IMG Academy Invitational Mar 16, 2019
49th Nash Higgins Relays Mar 2, 2019
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 23, 2019
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay
2nd Annual Gaither Preseason Round Up Feb 9, 2019
Long Jump
ND
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
14' 5"
East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 14, 2019

2018

100 Meters
2019  
13.14w (2.3)
200 Meters
2019  
27.21w (2.1)
Long Jump
2019  
14' 5"