April 27, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL

Girls 4 x 100 Relay 4AD2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.1.1.4.Plant CityAlonsoGeorge SteinbrennerNorth Port148.780 749.6705 48.717 749.6705 3341 865 101 273
4.3.2.7.George SteinbrennerPlant CityPlant CityLakeland50.132 6449.19 148.780 5649.7036 865 865 88 88
2.5.3.8.St. PetersburgSt. PetersburgManateePlant City48.717 50.132 649.036 850.09 4433 3341 865 101
2.3.4.7.North PortAlonsoLakelandPlant City5649.7036 50.132 6449.19 50.132 1 273 79502 273
1.6.5.6.George SteinbrennerAlonsoAlonsoNorth Port649.036 148.780 749.6705 50.132 273 4433 3341 3341
3.5.6.2.AlonsoPlant CitySt. PetersburgLakeland850.09 48.717 5649.7036 649.036 4433 865 4433 79502
8.6.7.2.ManateeLakelandNorth PortPlant City749.6705 749.6705 850.09 148.780 101 4433 273 1
6.1.8.2.AlonsoNorth PortWhartonSt. Petersburg148.780 48.717 50.132 148.780 4433 1 1 88

Girls 4 x 100 Relay 4AD2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIME
1.12.Plant CityNorth PortAlycesa Rose, Rachel Stevens, Amia Helms, Ayeniah WilsonHaviland Cobb-Colston, Carolina Cardoso, Margaux Shelton, Nyla Thornton6849.05 55.01
2.11.George SteinbrennerRiverviewHannah Brooks, Ashley Allen, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Zayne JackHannah Roche, Nadja Gordon-Watkins, Jayla John, Lina Ceelen49.1031 49.1031
3.1.ManateeNewsomeDeshanti Collins, Shalyn Wiggins, Anyia Kennon, Tavionne WatsonHannah Brooks, Ashley Allen, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Zayne Jack49.417 50.54
4. LakelandManateeKiavian Decosey, Starsheena Calixte, Kershon Speights, I'Asia WilsonJuliyah Bingham, Kamryn Boone, Victoria Phillips, Makayla Guyton6949.53 451.1406
5.9.St. PetersburgLakelandJessica Kent, Janaya Davis-Gainer, Alexa Sweigart, Tah'trhea BrownSimone Giggetts, Rakela Cummings, Rosemannie Mertune, Olivia Young8149.5918 49.1031
6.4.AlonsoPlantJarlenys Cordoba, Kya Chen, Maya Ashley, Alyssa BartoloSuzan Wilson Cole, Kelsie Divvens, Zhane Alexander, Janessa Plummer9949.6043 9949.6043
7.13.WhartonBloomingdaleMckenzie Connor, Kortney Burford, Naomi Jones, Angelina TedeschiAlycesa Rose, Rachel Stevens, Amia Helms, Ayeniah Wilson2549.64 449.882
8. North PortManateeMia Delapara, Deanndra Swearing, Mercedes Collins, Daham-Shel JeanHaviland Cobb-Colston, Carolina Cardoso, Margaux Shelton, Nyla Thornton449.882 49.1031
9.4.George JenkinsOsceola (Kissimmee)Suzan Wilson Cole, Kelsie Divvens, Zhane Alexander, Janessa PlummerHannah Brooks, Ashley Allen, Giovanna Mallicote Sallab, Zayne Jack50.54 DNS
10.4.NewsomeWhartonGianna Johnson, Megan Sacripanti, Demari Andrade, Brianni GrundyDeshanti Collins, Shalyn Wiggins, Anyia Kennon, Tavionne Watson4451.08 9949.6043
11.1.PlantGeorge JenkinsHaviland Cobb-Colston, Carolina Cardoso, Margaux Shelton, Nyla ThorntonSuzan Wilson Cole, Kelsie Divvens, Zhane Alexander, Janessa Plummer451.1406 6849.05
12.8.RiverviewSt. PetersburgHannah Roche, Nadja Gordon-Watkins, Jayla John, Lina CeelenHannah Roche, Nadja Gordon-Watkins, Jayla John, Lina Ceelen51.94 51.94
13.8.SeminolePlantMariah Bergeron, Katie Brantley, Kya Person, Carolyn HarrisonJessica Kent, Janaya Davis-Gainer, Alexa Sweigart, Tah'trhea Brown55.01 4451.08
 4.St. CloudNorth PortSimone Giggetts, Rakela Cummings, Rosemannie Mertune, Olivia YoungMariah Bergeron, Katie Brantley, Kya Person, Carolyn HarrisonDNS 6849.05
 3.Osceola (Kissimmee)St. CloudAmaya Phillips, Shanaiyah Wright, Jaeda Ray, Alliann JohnsonKiavian Decosey, Starsheena Calixte, Kershon Speights, I'Asia WilsonDNS 55.01
 5.BloomingdaleNorth PortJuliyah Bingham, Kamryn Boone, Victoria Phillips, Makayla GuytonGianna Johnson, Megan Sacripanti, Demari Andrade, Brianni GrundyDNS DNS