February 19, 2019
|
St. Cloud - St. Cloud, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Fernandez SR Harmony 11.40 10
2 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 11.45 8
3 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 11.54 6
4 Denzel Whisonant SR Poinciana 11.55 5
5 Travis Hutchinson SO Celebration 11.61 4
6 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 11.63 3
7 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 11.64 2
8 Jonathan Sanchez SR Poinciana 11.67 1
9 Mohammed Al-Haddad SR Poinciana 11.70 -
10 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 11.72 -
11 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 11.73 -
12 Manuel Marroro SO Poinciana 11.92 -
13 Nedal Alhashim SO Celebration 11.93 -
14 Jason Moss SO Harmony 11.94 -
15 Sebastian Valenica SR Celebration 11.97 -
16 Garret Palmer JR Harmony 11.98 -
17 Fredy Abreu JR Gateway 12.36 -
18 Jahiem Sutton SR Celebration 12.45 -
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 12.49 -
20 Mahin Khan SR Cypress Creek 12.49 -
21 Caleb Mcglocking JR Cypress Creek 12.54 -
22 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 12.56 -
23 Michael Clark FR Gateway 12.73 -
24 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 12.79 -
25 Gabriel O'Neil SO Celebration 13.49 -
26 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 13.50 -
27 Jaiden Moreno FR St. Cloud 13.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Fernandez SR Harmony 11.40 10
7 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 11.64 2
9 Mohammed Al-Haddad SR Poinciana 11.70 -
11 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 11.73 -
13 Nedal Alhashim SO Celebration 11.93 -
18 Jahiem Sutton SR Celebration 12.45 -
20 Mahin Khan SR Cypress Creek 12.49 -
22 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 12.56 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Seth Johnson SR St. Cloud 11.45 8
6 Javon Shackleford SR St. Cloud 11.63 3
12 Manuel Marroro SO Poinciana 11.92 -
14 Jason Moss SO Harmony 11.94 -
15 Sebastian Valenica SR Celebration 11.97 -
16 Garret Palmer JR Harmony 11.98 -
17 Fredy Abreu JR Gateway 12.36 -
19 Jalen Hardy JR Harmony 12.49 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 11.54 6
4 Denzel Whisonant SR Poinciana 11.55 5
8 Jonathan Sanchez SR Poinciana 11.67 1
10 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 11.72 -
21 Caleb Mcglocking JR Cypress Creek 12.54 -
25 Gabriel O'Neil SO Celebration 13.49 -
26 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 13.50 -
27 Jaiden Moreno FR St. Cloud 13.81 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Travis Hutchinson SO Celebration 11.61 4
23 Michael Clark FR Gateway 12.73 -
24 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 12.79 -

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christian Taylor SR Harmony 51.85 10
2 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 53.87 8
3 Lee DeFour SO St. Cloud 54.12 6
4 Chase Robbins SO Celebration 54.65 5
5 Mohammed Al-Haddad SR Poinciana 54.66 4
6 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 56.23 3
7 Hunter Oppedal SR Harmony 56.28 2
8 Aidan Cuddy SO St. Cloud 56.65 1
9 Alexander Rodriguez SR New Dimensions 56.77 -
10 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 56.80 -
11 Jameson Santiago SR Celebration 57.02 -
12 Gabriel O'Neil SO Celebration 57.05 -
13 Shatner Booker-Lowery SO Celebration 57.35 -
14 Manuel Marroro SO Poinciana 57.91 -
15 Maxwell Frederic JR New Dimensions 58.38 -
16 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 58.60 -
17 Michael Kline SO St. Cloud 59.09 -
18 Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony 59.21 -
19 Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony 59.21   
20 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 1:00.30 -
21 Conner Yi FR Harmony 1:02.60 -
22 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 1:03.46 -
23 Angel Aviles SO New Dimensions 1:03.68 -
24 Samuel Gonzalez FR Cypress Creek 1:04.33 -
25 J'Darious Soloman FR Poinciana 1:04.41 -
26 Jonathan Draper SR Harmony 1:08.13 -
27 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 1:08.54 -
28 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 1:08.54 -
29 Angel Trejo FR Gateway 1:08.90 -
30 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 1:13.20 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony 59.21   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Joshua Grimes SR Harmony 53.87 8
3 Lee DeFour SO St. Cloud 54.12 6
6 Tramari Smith SO Cypress Creek 56.23 3
8 Aidan Cuddy SO St. Cloud 56.65 1
9 Alexander Rodriguez SR New Dimensions 56.77 -
10 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 56.80 -
21 Conner Yi FR Harmony 1:02.60 -
30 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 1:13.20 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Hunter Oppedal SR Harmony 56.28 2
11 Jameson Santiago SR Celebration 57.02 -
16 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 58.60 -
20 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 1:00.30 -
24 Samuel Gonzalez FR Cypress Creek 1:04.33 -
25 J'Darious Soloman FR Poinciana 1:04.41 -
26 Jonathan Draper SR Harmony 1:08.13 -
28 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 1:08.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Christian Taylor SR Harmony 51.85 10
4 Chase Robbins SO Celebration 54.65 5
5 Mohammed Al-Haddad SR Poinciana 54.66 4
13 Shatner Booker-Lowery SO Celebration 57.35 -
15 Maxwell Frederic JR New Dimensions 58.38 -
17 Michael Kline SO St. Cloud 59.09 -
18 Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony 59.21 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Gabriel O'Neil SO Celebration 57.05 -
14 Manuel Marroro SO Poinciana 57.91 -
22 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 1:03.46 -
23 Angel Aviles SO New Dimensions 1:03.68 -
27 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 1:08.54 -
29 Angel Trejo FR Gateway 1:08.90 -

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John-Anthony Hernandez JR St. Cloud 2:04.59 10
2 Omario Windett SO Poinciana 2:04.79 8
3 Jared Falchook FR Celebration 2:13.03 6
4 Hudson Rucker SO Celebration 2:21.01 5
5 Derek Rodriguez JR Cypress Creek 2:21.33 4
6 Maxwell Frederic JR New Dimensions 2:21.71 3
7 Anthony Suarez JR New Dimensions 2:22.37 2
8 Pacey Cheesebrough FR Celebration 2:23.15 1

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 John-Anthony Hernandez JR St. Cloud 4:51.98 10
2 Stephen Romer SO Harmony 4:52.69 8
3 Omario Windett SO Poinciana 5:02.58 6
4 Aidan Cuddy SO St. Cloud 5:02.75 5
5 Hunter Oppedal SR Harmony 5:04.40 4
6 Nicholas Morrison SR Harmony 5:05.67 3
7 Derek Rodriguez JR Cypress Creek 5:05.84 2
8 Ferdinand Gutierrez FR St. Cloud 5:10.77 1

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 16.52 10
2 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 17.39 8
3 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 17.90 6
4 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 18.21 5
5 Aaron Hernandez SR Poinciana 19.43 4
6 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 21.25 3

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ayomiku Adegbile SO St. Cloud 45.00 10
2 Carl Gressett JR Harmony 45.34 8
3 Kevin Maccelon JR New Dimensions 47.59 6
4 Rohan Urquhart SR Cypress Creek 49.00 5
5 Donaven Bess SR Cypress Creek 49.13 4
6 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 51.83 3
7 Jonathan Hunter FR Harmony 53.27 2

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Gibson Gaston JR Harmony 1.83m 6' 0"
2 Kevin Maccelon JR New Dimensions 1.58m 5' 2.25"
3 Isaiah Oquendo FR Harmony 1.58m 5' 2.25"
4 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 1.52m 4' 11.75"
5 Tyler Moore FR Harmony 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek NH NH

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jesuel Caraballo JR St. Cloud 3.68m 12' 0.75" 10
2 Michael Kline SO St. Cloud 2.48m 8' 1.5" 8

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 6.08m 19' 11.5" 10
2 Gibson Gaston JR Harmony 5.86m 19' 2.75" 8
3 Garret Palmer JR Harmony 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5.5
4 Denzel Whisonant SR Poinciana 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5.5
5 Jonathan Sanchez SR Poinciana 5.63m 18' 5.75" 4
6 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 5.60m 18' 4.5" 3
7 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2
8 Caleb Balado SO Harmony 5.23m 17' 2" 1
9 Sebastian Valenica SR Celebration 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
10 Woochy Elize JR New Dimensions 4.95m 16' 3" -
11 Derek Rodriguez JR Cypress Creek 4.90m 16' 1" -
12 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
13 Michael Marino SO Harmony 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
14 Jerry Lopez FR Poinciana 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
15 Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
16 J'Darious Soloman FR Poinciana 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
17 Jamiel Miranda FR Poinciana 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
  Jalen Hardy JR Harmony ND NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Gibson Gaston JR Harmony 5.86m 19' 2.75" 8
3 Garret Palmer JR Harmony 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5.5
7 Nick Pippin SO St. Cloud 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2
8 Caleb Balado SO Harmony 5.23m 17' 2" 1
9 Sebastian Valenica SR Celebration 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
15 Alex Garcia JR Cypress Creek 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Denzel Whisonant SR Poinciana 5.65m 18' 6.5" 5.5
6 Emmanuel Arroyo SR Cypress Creek 5.60m 18' 4.5" 3
10 Woochy Elize JR New Dimensions 4.95m 16' 3" -
12 Jerome Alexander FR Poinciana 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
14 Jerry Lopez FR Poinciana 4.64m 15' 2.75" -
17 Jamiel Miranda FR Poinciana 3.89m 12' 9.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hayden Taylor FR St. Cloud 6.08m 19' 11.5" 10
5 Jonathan Sanchez SR Poinciana 5.63m 18' 5.75" 4
11 Derek Rodriguez JR Cypress Creek 4.90m 16' 1" -
13 Michael Marino SO Harmony 4.82m 15' 9.75" -
16 J'Darious Soloman FR Poinciana 4.30m 14' 1.25" -
  Jalen Hardy JR Harmony ND NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jarrin Dunn JR Harmony 11.91m 39' 1" 10
2 Greyson Labiad SO Celebration 10.41m 34' 2" 8
3 Justin Salgado JR Harmony 10.08m 33' 1" 6
4 Thomas Schroeder JR Harmony 10.05m 32' 11.75" 5
5 Russell Geissbuhler JR Harmony 10.04m 32' 11.25" 4
6 Amaury Arias SO Celebration 9.86m 32' 4.25" 3
7 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 9.65m 31' 8" 2
8 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 9.47m 31' 1" 1
9 Jason Moss SO Harmony 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
10 Angel Celis JR St. Cloud 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
11 Nedal Alhashim SO Celebration 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
12 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 8.46m 27' 9.25" -
13 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 7.95m 26' 1" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jarrin Dunn JR Harmony 11.91m 39' 1" 10
2 Greyson Labiad SO Celebration 10.41m 34' 2" 8
3 Justin Salgado JR Harmony 10.08m 33' 1" 6
6 Amaury Arias SO Celebration 9.86m 32' 4.25" 3
7 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 9.65m 31' 8" 2
8 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 9.47m 31' 1" 1
13 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 7.95m 26' 1" -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Thomas Schroeder JR Harmony 10.05m 32' 11.75" 5
5 Russell Geissbuhler JR Harmony 10.04m 32' 11.25" 4
9 Jason Moss SO Harmony 8.64m 28' 4.25" -
10 Angel Celis JR St. Cloud 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
11 Nedal Alhashim SO Celebration 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
12 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 8.46m 27' 9.25" -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek 37.97m 124' 7" 10
2 Benjamin Butler JR Harmony 35.28m 115' 9" 8
3 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 28.88m 94' 9" 6
4 Christian Davis SO Harmony 28.30m 92' 10" 5
5 Greyson Labiad SO Celebration 26.15m 85' 9" 4
6 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 24.39m 80' 0" 3
7 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 23.90m 78' 5" 2
8 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 22.40m 73' 6" 1
9 Amaury Arias SO Celebration 22.16m 72' 8" -
10 Angel Celis JR St. Cloud 20.29m 66' 7" -
11 Tony Wright JR St. Cloud 18.31m 60' 1" -
12 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 16.33m 53' 7" -
13 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 12.08m 39' 7" -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Demark Akoon SR Cypress Creek 37.97m 124' 7" 10
5 Greyson Labiad SO Celebration 26.15m 85' 9" 4
6 Gernaldo Baldes SO Harmony 24.39m 80' 0" 3
7 Joel Cenescar SR Cypress Creek 23.90m 78' 5" 2
8 Braxton Ansbaugh FR St. Cloud 22.40m 73' 6" 1
11 Tony Wright JR St. Cloud 18.31m 60' 1" -
12 Gil Caraballo Santiago SO New Dimensions 16.33m 53' 7" -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Benjamin Butler JR Harmony 35.28m 115' 9" 8
3 Alexander Meeker JR St. Cloud 28.88m 94' 9" 6
4 Christian Davis SO Harmony 28.30m 92' 10" 5
9 Amaury Arias SO Celebration 22.16m 72' 8" -
10 Angel Celis JR St. Cloud 20.29m 66' 7" -
13 Jaydan Campbell JR New Dimensions 12.08m 39' 7" -