FHSAA Bests

400 DT
  91' 4"
800 JT
  97' 8"
SP
  29' 1"
 

FHSAA 2A District 10    Apr 17, 2021
SP DNS NM
DT DNS NM
JT DNS NM
Last Chance at Freedom    Apr 10, 2021
SP 8.38m 27' 6" 5th (F)
JT 28.80m 94' 6" 3rd (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4    Apr 7, 2021
SP 8.56m 28' 1" 14th (F)
DT 21.33m 70' 0" 10th (F)
JT 29.75m 97' 7" 5th (F)
Last Chance at Harmony    Apr 1, 2021
SP 8.86m 29' 1" 4th (F)
DT 23.22m 76' 2" 6th (F)
JT 24.62m 80' 9" 7th (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
SP 8.13m 26' 8.25" 48th (F)
DT 19.09m 62' 7" 41st (F)
JT 26.95m 88' 5" 33rd (F)
Kowboy Invitational    Mar 12-13, 2021
SP FOUL NM
DT 27.83m 91' 4" 17th (F)
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2    Feb 24, 2021
SP 7.70m 25' 3.25" 16th (F)
DT 20.03m 65' 8" 8th (F)
JT 27.35m 89' 9" 1st (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1    Feb 20, 2021
SP 8.60m 28' 2.75" 44th (F)
DT 20.76m 68' 1" 37th (F)
JT 29.77m 97' 8" 13th (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 18, 2021
SP 7.49m 24' 7" 16th (F)
DT 23.50m 77' 1" 6th (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2    Mar 9, 2020
SP 7.60m 24' 11.25" 14th (F)
JT 28.95m 95' 0" 2nd (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 27, 2020
SP 8.30m 27' 2.75" 23rd (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
800 3:11.79 56th (F)
SP 8.65m 28' 4.5" 19th (F)
DT 21.60m 70' 10" 16th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 10    Apr 10, 2019
SP 7.49m 24' 7" 18th (F)
DT 21.17m 69' 5" 14th (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
SP 7.92m 26' 0" 21st (F)
DT 14.05m 46' 1" 26th (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
SP 7.12m 23' 4.5" 21st (F)
DT 16.88m 55' 4" 18th (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
800 3:02.56 76th (F)
DT 15.44m 50' 8" 36th (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
SP 7.53m 24' 8.5" 24th (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
400 1:20.78 60th (P)
SP 6.75m 22' 1.75" 47th (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
SP 6.60m 21' 8" 14th (F)
DT 15.78m 51' 9" 14th (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
400 1:08.54 27th (F)
SP 7.95m 26' 1" 13th (F)
DT 16.33m 53' 7" 12th (F)
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Shot Put (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
27' 6"
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
28' 1"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
29' 1"
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
26' 8.25"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
NM
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
25' 3.25"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
28' 2.75"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
24' 7"
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
24' 11.25"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
27' 2.75"
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
28' 4.5"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
24' 7"
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
26' 0"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
23' 4.5"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
24' 8.5"
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
22' 1.75"
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
21' 8"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
26' 1"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Discus (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
70' 0"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
76' 2"
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
62' 7"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
91' 4"
Kowboy Invitational Mar 12-13, 2021
65' 8"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
68' 1"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
77' 1"
Poinciana Relays Feb 18, 2021
70' 10"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
69' 5"
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
46' 1"
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
55' 4"
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
50' 8"
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
51' 9"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
53' 7"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
NM
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 17, 2021
94' 6"
Last Chance at Freedom Apr 10, 2021
97' 7"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 Apr 7, 2021
80' 9"
Last Chance at Harmony Apr 1, 2021
88' 5"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
89' 9"
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 Feb 24, 2021
97' 8"
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 Feb 20, 2021
95' 0"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020

2021 Outdoors

Shot Put
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 10 April 17, 2021
Last Chance at Freedom April 10, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
Last Chance at Harmony April 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 February 24, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
Poinciana Relays February 18, 2021
Discus
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 10 April 17, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
Last Chance at Harmony April 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Kowboy Invitational March 12-13, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 February 24, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021
Poinciana Relays February 18, 2021
Javelin
DNS
FHSAA 2A District 10 April 17, 2021
Last Chance at Freedom April 10, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 4 April 7, 2021
Last Chance at Harmony April 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Cypress Creek (Orlando) Home Meet 2 February 24, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 1 February 20, 2021

2020 Outdoors

800 Meters
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet February 11, 2020
Shot Put
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 March 9, 2020
Poinciana Relays February 27, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet February 11, 2020
Discus
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet February 11, 2020
Javelin
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 March 9, 2020

2019 Outdoors

400 Meters (Outdoors)
2019  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
2019  
Shot Put (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 1, 2021)
2020  
2019  
Discus (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 12-13, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Apr 10, 2019)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 20, 2021)
2020