FHSAA Bests

200
24.97 (0.0)
1600
4:53.50 (0.0)
400
LJ
19' 11"
800
2:06.04 (0.0)
TJ
38' 5.5"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2    Mar 9, 2020
800 2:08.38 2nd  (F)
LJ 6.07m 19' 11" 1st  (F)
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:13.99 1st  (F)
1600 5:01.01 1st  (F)
LJ 5.10m 16' 8.75" 7th  (F)
TJ 11.72m 38' 5.5" 3rd  (F)
Poinciana Relays    Feb 27, 2020
4x800 10:12.29 8th  (F)
4x1600 23:32.91 4th  (F)
LJ 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:08.35 11th  (F)
1600 5:16.65 43rd  (F)
LJ 5.97m 19' 7" 20th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
400 54.85 5th  (F)
800 2:06.05 7th  (F)
1600 5:16.96 12th  (F)
LJ 5.42m 17' 9.5" 3rd  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x800 8:26.97 10th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
800 2:06.73 7th  (F)
1600 5:09.69 8th  (F)
4x800 8:47.24 5th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 10    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:08.47 3rd  (F)
1600 4:53.65 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:52.71 6th  (F)
4x800 8:42.07 1st  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:11.38 4th  (F)
1600 4:53.50 4th  (F)
4x400 3:50.65 4th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
800 2:06.04 2nd  (F)
4x400 4:08.56 8th  (F)
Charger Invitational    Mar 23, 2019
400 57.47 15th  (F)
800 2:22.93 13th  (F)
1600 4:59.85 5th  (F)
4x400 4:06.77 5th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 24.97 44th  (F)
800 2:11.47 12th  (F)
4x100 50.56 12th  (F)
4x400 3:52.00 10th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
800 2:11.75 4th  (F)
4x400 3:50.03 6th  (F)
4x800 9:07.67 2nd  (F)
DMR 15:07.10 4th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
200 25.40 (0.6) 53rd  (P)
4x400 3:59.11 24th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
400 55.81 4th  (F)
800 2:30.89 19th  (F)
4x400 4:15.03 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:08.64 2nd  (F)
Kowboy Developmental Meet    Feb 28, 2019
400 57.44 6th  (F)
800 2:10.00 3rd  (F)
4x200 1:45.03 3rd  (F)
4x800 9:35.79 2nd  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
400 58.38 15th  (F)
800 2:21.71 6th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
800 2:12.53 8th  (F)
4x100 51.15 7th  (F)
4x400 4:10.00 11th  (F)
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
800 2:07.25 7th  (F)
4x400 3:56.31 12th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10    Apr 18, 2018
800 2:13.00 4th  (F)
4x400 3:58.48 4th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
25.40 (0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
1600 Meters
Top↑
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  19' 11"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
  16' 8.75"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  16' 11.5"  
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
  19' 7"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  17' 9.5"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Triple Jump
Top↑
  38' 5.5"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020

2020

400 Meters
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
800 Meters
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
1600 Meters
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
4 x 1600 Relay
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
Long Jump
  19' 11"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet 2 Mar 9, 2020
  16' 8.75"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  16' 11.5"
Poinciana Relays Feb 27, 2020
  19' 7"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  17' 9.5"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Triple Jump
  38' 5.5"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020

2019

200 Meters
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
25.40 (0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
400 Meters
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
800 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Charger Invitational Mar 23, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 10 Apr 10, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
Kowboy Developmental Meet Feb 28, 2019
Distance Medley Relay
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 10 Apr 18, 2018
200 Meters
2019  
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 4, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
Mar 25, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 7, 2020
2019  
Apr 5, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  19' 11"
Triple Jump
2020  
  38' 5.5"
Mar 7, 2020