FHSAA Bests

100
11.73 (0.0)
LJ
5.63m (0.0)
222.00m
200
24.94 (0.0)
TJ
11.79m (0.0)
38' 8.25"
800
2:18.83 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 4A District 4    Apr 9, 2019
100 12.01 (1.1) 27th  (P)
4x100 45.83 7th  (F)
4x100 44.76 7th  (P)
LJ 5.61m 18' 5" 19th  (F)
TJ 11.79m 38' 8.25" 8th  (F)
Metro East Championship 2019    Apr 4, 2019
4x100 45.66 7th  (F)
LJ 5.57m 18' 3.25" 18th  (F)
TJ 11.49m 37' 8.5" 9th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
4x100 46.94 5th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 24.94 43rd  (F)
4x100 46.69 8th  (F)
LJ 18' 6" 5.63m 14th  (F)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019    Mar 9, 2019
800 2:18.83 54th  (F)
4x100 44.99 9th  (F)
TJ 11.56m 37' 11.25" 21st  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
TJ 10.83m 35' 6.5" 6th  (F)
44th Annual Eagle Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
4x100 46.45 7th  (F)
TJ 11.33m 37' 2.25" 6th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
4x100 DNF  
TJ 11.72m 38' 5.5" 7th  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
100 11.73 11th  (F)
LJ 5.60m 18' 4.5" 6th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
100 12.14w (2.4) 66th  (F)
4x100 45.55 9th  (F)
TJ 11.67m 38' 3.5" 16th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4    Apr 14, 2018
100 12.34 (-2.2) 20th  (P)
800 DNF  
LJ 5.48m 17' 11.75" 17th  (F)
TJ 12.27m 40' 3.25" 6th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.01 (1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
12.14w (2.4)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
12.34 (-2.2)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
800 Meters
Top↑
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
DNF
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 5"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  18' 3.25"  
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  5.63m  
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  18' 4.5"  
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  17' 11.75"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  38' 8.25"  
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  37' 8.5"  
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  37' 11.25"  
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  35' 6.5"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  37' 2.25"  
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  38' 5.5"  
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  38' 3.5"  
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
  40' 3.25"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018

2019

100 Meters
12.01 (1.1)
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
12.14w (2.4)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
200 Meters
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
800 Meters
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
DNF
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
  18' 5"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  18' 3.25"
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  5.63m
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
  18' 4.5"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Triple Jump
  38' 8.25"
FHSAA 4A District 4 Apr 9, 2019
  37' 8.5"
Metro East Championship 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  37' 11.25"
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  35' 6.5"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  37' 2.25"
44th Annual Eagle Invitational Mar 2, 2019
  38' 5.5"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  38' 3.5"
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

2018

100 Meters
12.34 (-2.2)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
800 Meters
DNF
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Long Jump
  17' 11.75"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
Triple Jump
  40' 3.25"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 4 Apr 14, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
200 Meters
2019  
800 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2019  
  5.63m
Triple Jump
2019  
  38' 8.25"
Apr 9, 2019