FHSAA Bests

100
11.25w (2.1)
LJ
5.65m (0.0)
18' 6.5"
200
22.91 (-0.8)
  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 44.31 10th  (P)
4x400 3:40.62 12th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
100 11.25w (2.1) 5th  (F)
100 11.33 (0.1) 4th  (P)
200 23.17w (2.2) 5th  (F)
200 22.91 (-0.8) 7th  (P)
4x100 43.81 3rd  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
100 11.41 5th  (F)
100 11.37 8th  (P)
200 24.02 4th  (F)
200 23.54 6th  (P)
4x100 44.46 3rd  (F)
4x400 3:38.26 5th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
200 23.30 7th  (F)
4x100 44.27 1st  (F)
4x400 3:46.96 6th  (F)
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational    Mar 13, 2019
200 23.53 11th  (F)
4x100 46.22 7th  (F)
4x400 4:00.77 14th  (F)
Storm Relays    Mar 12, 2019
100 11.73 3rd  (F)
4x100 44.06 1st  (F)
4x200 1:35.81 2nd  (F)
800SMR 1:42.34 1st  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
100 11.55 4th  (F)
LJ 5.65m 18' 6.5" 4th  (F)
Storm Preview    Feb 14, 2019
100 11.65 6th  (F)
4x100 44.56 2nd  (F)
4x400 3:59.61 9th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8    Apr 13-14, 2018
100 11.66 10th  (P)
200 23.38 6th  (F)
200 23.24 7th  (P)
4x100 45.32 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.25w (2.1)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
11.33 (0.1)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
23.17w (2.2)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
22.91 (-0.8)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  18' 6.5"  
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019

2019

100 Meters
11.25w (2.1)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
11.33 (0.1)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
200 Meters
23.17w (2.2)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
22.91 (-0.8)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
4 x 200 Relay
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Tohopekaliga Tigers Invitational Mar 13, 2019
Storm Preview Feb 14, 2019
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Storm Relays Mar 12, 2019
Long Jump
  18' 6.5"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019

2018

100 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
100 Meters
2019  
11.25w (2.1)
200 Meters
2019  
22.91 (-0.8)
Long Jump
2019  
  18' 6.5"