FHSAA 1A District 12 Official Rankings

ICON KEY:FHSAA 1A
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   11.49
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 2.2
2 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 10.98 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.7
3 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.10 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
4 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 11.12 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
5 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
6 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 11.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
7 Coleman, Damian SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.39 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
8 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 11.44 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
9 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
10 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 11.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
11 Baer, Jacob JR Community School (Naples) 11.62 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.0
12 Pat Henry, Olsen SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
13 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 11.73 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
14 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.75 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
15 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.77 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 3.8
16 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 11.81 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
17 Leavatte, Azarian 8 Canterbury (FM) 11.82 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
18 Wallace, Carson SR Southwest Florida Christian 11.85 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 4.1
19 Fischer, Cayden SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.86 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
20 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.90 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.5
21 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 11.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.5
22 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 11.97 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
23 Laquidera, Peter 8 Evangelical Christian 12.00 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
24 Molloy, Nick JR Community School (Naples) 12.03 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.9
25 Coleman, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.04 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.2
26 Ware, Artavius SO Moore Haven 12.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
27 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 12.08 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
28 Guttery, Trae FR Evangelical Christian 12.10 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.9
29 Wilson, Trent SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.12 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.9
30 Morame, Tariq SO Community School (Naples) 12.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
31 Dubbs, Braden JR Community School (Naples) 12.15 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
32 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 12.16 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.0
33 Damiani, Michael JR Canterbury (FM) 12.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.3
34 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.19 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.8
34 Pires, Rafael SR Evangelical Christian 12.19 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.3
36 Nourse, Kevin SR St. John Neumann 12.26 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
37 Caldwell, Gregory FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.29 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
38 Joji, Jerin JR Southwest Florida Christian 12.30 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.5
38 Smith, Ian SO Canterbury (FM) 12.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.3
38 Voltaire, Davidson FR Evangelical Christian 12.30 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
41 White, Najeh FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.31 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021 +0.0
42 Love, Reef JR Village School 12.37 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.3
43 Hood, Curtis FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.40 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
44 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 12.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.7
45 Browning, Jaeden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.57 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
46 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 12.61 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
46 Sweeney, Ryan FR Marco Island Academy 12.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.3
48 Valenzuela, Anthony 8 Canterbury (FM) 12.63 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.8
49 Rowe, Camden SO Village School 12.69 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
50 Miller, Brooks FR Seacrest Country Day 12.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
50 Singleton, Dylan 7 First Baptist (Naples) 12.70 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
52 Murphy, John SR Seacrest Country Day 12.71 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.7
52 Roy, John SR St. John Neumann 12.71 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
54 McDonagh, Jared SO St. John Neumann 12.73 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
55 Gonzalez, Colby SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.74 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.0
56 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.76 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
56 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.76 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
58 Viacava, Julian SO Canterbury (FM) 12.81 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 -0.2
59 Torres, Dominic 8 Southwest Florida Christian 12.82 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
60 Kerscher, Grayson SO Community School (Naples) 12.88 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
61 Harrison, Ivan FR Marco Island Academy 12.89 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.1
62 Dahan, Gabe 8 Canterbury (FM) 12.91 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.8
63 Marin Ramirez, Aaron 6 First Baptist (Naples) 12.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
64 Long, Ryan FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.98 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.7
65 Edwards, Jamari SR Moore Haven 12.99 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
65 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 12.99 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
67 Jones, Grayson FR Marco Island Academy 13.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
68 Edwards, Tyler FR Evangelical Christian 13.01 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.4
69 Williford, Zahir FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.02 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
70 Leamon, Dominic FR First Baptist (Naples) 13.09 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.7
71 Pasquel, Cameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.11 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
72 Riley, Patrick FR Southwest Florida Christian 13.13 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.7
73 Tapscott, William FR St. John Neumann 13.14 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
74 Gordon, Jayson SO Canterbury (FM) 13.18 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.0
75 Sedio, Stephen SO St. John Neumann 13.26 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
76 Whittamore, Carter FR Southwest Florida Christian 13.27 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.5
77 Carter, Payton 8 Evangelical Christian 13.35 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
77 O'Leary, Connor JR Village School 13.35 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
79 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.44 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
80 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.51 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
81 DiGrigoli, Andres 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.52 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 2.2
82 Sproles, Chet JR Canterbury (FM) 13.54 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.3
83 Gomez, Christian 8 Evangelical Christian 13.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
84 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 13.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.9
85 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.74 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
86 Thomas, Hunter SO Canterbury (FM) 13.75 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.7
87 Gonzalez, Teagan FR First Baptist (Naples) 13.81 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.7
88 Pray, Emrhe 8 Community School (Naples) 13.89 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
89 Brumley, Luke SR Community School (Naples) 13.95 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.4
90 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.99 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
91 Washington, D'Aarion SR Moore Haven 14.00 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -1.6
92 Brown, Cohl-Haydn 8 Moore Haven 14.01 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -2.4
93 Ives, Spencer 7 Community School (Naples) 14.02 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
94 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.07 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
95 Petit, Stoodley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.10 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021 +0.0
96 Fleming , Matthew FR St. John Neumann 14.15 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
97 Camarca, Alexander SO Canterbury (FM) 14.60 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 2.5
98 Torres, Andrew 7 Southwest Florida Christian 14.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.3
99 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 14.67 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
100 Powers, John FR Canterbury (FM) 14.68 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.4

100 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13.15
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 12.79 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
2 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 12.81 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 1.0
3 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 12.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
4 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
5 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 13.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.5
6 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 13.09 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
7 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 13.23 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
8 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 13.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.5
9 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 13.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
10 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 13.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.1
11 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 13.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.6
12 Walbert, Jennifer JR St. John Neumann 13.76 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
13 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 13.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 1.0
14 Harlow, Aaliyah 8 Canterbury (FM) 13.87 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
15 Plunkett, Serenity FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.91 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.8
16 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 13.95 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
16 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 13.95 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.1
18 Hagenbuckle, Karina 7 Community School (Naples) 13.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
19 Park, Lily SR Community School (Naples) 13.99 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
20 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 14.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
21 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 14.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
22 Martinez, Emily 8 Southwest Florida Christian 14.14 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
23 Brown, Adeline SO Community School (Naples) 14.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
24 Underhill, Stephanie FR Evangelical Christian 14.22 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
25 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 14.27 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.6
26 Brown, Kelsie JR Canterbury (FM) 14.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
26 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 14.30 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 3.2
28 DiGrigoli, Isabella SO First Baptist (Naples) 14.37 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -0.8
29 McKenzie, Nykeyah SO Moore Haven 14.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
30 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 14.42 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
30 Sweet, Samantha SO Village School 14.42 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.6
32 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 14.45 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
33 Gardner, Anna 8 Village School 14.47 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.8
33 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 14.47 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
35 Dorman, Alexis SO Southwest Florida Christian 14.54 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
36 Lopez, Milena 8 Seacrest Country Day 14.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.6
37 Slaboch, Mia FR Village School 14.56 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
38 Stewart, Laila 6 First Baptist (Naples) 14.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
39 Appell, Marlee 8 Evangelical Christian 14.78 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
39 Munnelly, Victoria SO Marco Island Academy 14.78 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
41 Cintron, Arianna 8 First Baptist (Naples) 14.82 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 1.3
42 Brennan, Maya FR Canterbury (FM) 14.83 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.8
43 Waligora, Madison JR St. John Neumann 14.85 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
43 West, Mia 7 Canterbury (FM) 14.85 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
45 Zarate-Centeno, Iran FR Marco Island Academy 14.89 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.9
46 Loerop, Meilin FR First Baptist (Naples) 14.95 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.8
47 King, Jacqueline SO Village School 15.01 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
48 Stuben, Dylan 8 Village School 15.17 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
49 Mitchell, Isabelle JR Evangelical Christian 15.18 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.1
50 Georges, Laure FR First Baptist (Naples) 15.28 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
51 Fuhrman, Faith FR Southwest Florida Christian 15.32 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.8
52 DeVicaris, Aubrey FR Village School 15.43 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
53 Noyes , Charli SO Marco Island Academy 15.44 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
54 Bartlette, Angel JR Marco Island Academy 15.47 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
55 Pineda, Josaleen 8 Moore Haven 15.49 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
56 Sadofsky, Caitlyn SO Marco Island Academy 15.53 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
57 Carvelli, Adrianna 7 Community School (Naples) 15.63 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
57 Iwaniec, Megan FR Southwest Florida Christian 15.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.8
59 Karam, Tatiana 7 Canterbury (FM) 15.68 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.4
60 Wahlfeld, Lily SO St. John Neumann 15.78 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.8
61 Jackson, Daniella 7 First Baptist (Naples) 16.01 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.8
62 Allen, Ashley FR Southwest Florida Christian 16.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
63 Claudio, Ariana FR Southwest Florida Christian 16.15 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 3.0
64 Antunez, Ariany FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.24 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
65 Theel, Rose JR Seacrest Country Day 16.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
66 Culmer, Haley 8 Village School 16.34 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.8
67 Reyes, Andrea 8 First Baptist (Naples) 16.37 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.8
67 Young, Faith FR Southwest Florida Christian 16.37 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 4.1
69 Cojanu, Emilie JR Canterbury (FM) 16.51 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.1
70 Howard, Elizabeth 6 Community School (Naples) 16.87 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.8
71 Ware, Artashia 7 Moore Haven 16.96 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -1.9
72 Romney, Camilla 6 Village School 17.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.0
73 Capistran-Rodriguez, Jennifer FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.47 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.6
74 Roko, Xhevia FR First Baptist (Naples) 17.67 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -1.5
75 DeCastillo , Jacqueline JR St. John Neumann 18.40 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021

200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   23.61
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.25 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 4.2
2 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 22.32 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
3 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 22.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
4 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 22.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
5 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 23.13 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
6 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 23.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
7 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 23.62 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
8 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 23.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -1.8
9 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 23.64 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
10 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 23.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.2
11 Coleman, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 23.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
12 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 23.93 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
13 Nourse, Kevin SR St. John Neumann 23.97 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
14 Leavatte, Azarian 8 Canterbury (FM) 24.16 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
15 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 24.27 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
15 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.27 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
17 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 24.31 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
18 Baer, Jacob JR Community School (Naples) 24.33 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 +0.0
19 Nelson, Kevin SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.42 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
20 Morame, Tariq SO Community School (Naples) 24.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.1
21 Pat Henry, Olsen SO First Baptist (Naples) 24.74 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
22 Wallace, Carson SR Southwest Florida Christian 24.76 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -2.7
23 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 24.81 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.2
24 Jones, Aaron SR Evangelical Christian 24.91 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Schwartz, Jacob JR Canterbury (FM) 24.96 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -3.5
26 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 24.97 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
27 Garcon, Zacharie SO First Baptist (Naples) 25.09 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.2
28 Laquidera, Peter 8 Evangelical Christian 25.26 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
29 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 25.29 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -0.8
29 Joji, Jerin JR Southwest Florida Christian 25.29 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
31 Molloy, Nick JR Community School (Naples) 25.33 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
32 Ware, Artavius SO Moore Haven 25.44 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
33 Edwards, Tyler FR Evangelical Christian 25.47 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
34 Smith, Ian SO Canterbury (FM) 25.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.5
35 Gergely , Andrew SO Evangelical Christian 25.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.1
36 Roy, John SR St. John Neumann 25.73 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
37 Wilson, Trent SR First Baptist (Naples) 25.80 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.6
38 Love, Reef JR Village School 25.84 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.1
39 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 25.89 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
40 Murphy, John SR Seacrest Country Day 25.92 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.3
41 White, Najeh FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 25.97 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.1
42 McDonagh, Jared SO St. John Neumann 25.99 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
43 Browning, Jaeden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 26.08 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
44 Riley, Patrick FR Southwest Florida Christian 26.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
45 Miller, Brooks FR Seacrest Country Day 26.22 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
46 Gergely , Andrew SO Evangelical Christian 26.27 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.5
47 Dubbs, Braden JR Community School (Naples) 26.29 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
48 Sweeney, Ryan FR Marco Island Academy 26.33 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
49 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 26.45 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
50 Torres, Dominic 8 Southwest Florida Christian 26.55 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
51 Marin Ramirez, Aaron 6 First Baptist (Naples) 26.59 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
52 DiGrigoli, Andres 7 First Baptist (Naples) 26.66 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
53 Julmeus, Jared SO Evangelical Christian 26.68 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.2
54 Shaffer, James SO Community School (Naples) 26.70 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
55 King, Alexander JR St. John Neumann 26.75 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
56 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 26.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
57 Hood, Curtis FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 26.91 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 2.0
58 Baker, Derrick 6 First Baptist (Naples) 27.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.6
59 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.32 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.6
59 Rowe, Camden SO Village School 27.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
61 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 27.42 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
62 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.44 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
63 Carrillo, Xavier FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.54 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 1.6
64 Carter, Payton 8 Evangelical Christian 27.58 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
65 Bailey, Paolo SO Canterbury (FM) 27.61 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
65 Brown, Cohl-Haydn 8 Moore Haven 27.61 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
67 Daller, Julian JR Canterbury (FM) 27.63 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
68 Jones, Grayson FR Marco Island Academy 27.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
69 Harrison, Ivan FR Marco Island Academy 28.19 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 1.6
70 O'Leary, Connor JR Village School 28.25 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.3
71 Powers, John FR Canterbury (FM) 28.30 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.3
72 Sproles, Chet JR Canterbury (FM) 28.53 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.2
73 Gomez, Christian 8 Evangelical Christian 28.91 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
74 Pray, Emrhe 8 Community School (Naples) 29.12 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
75 Thomas, Hunter SO Canterbury (FM) 29.19 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.9
76 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 29.56 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 1.9
77 Trejo-Molina, Alberto FR Seacrest Country Day 29.98 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
78 Torres, Andrew 7 Southwest Florida Christian 30.16 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
79 Moran, Jackson 8 Village School 30.93 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
80 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 31.48 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
81 Ives, Spencer 7 Community School (Naples) 31.73 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
82 Zumeata, Chris 8 Village School 34.75 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
83 Askew, Aaryn 7 Moore Haven 34.84 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021 -2.8
84 Krishna, Cameron 8 Village School 35.47 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 1.7
85 Viacava, Julian SO Canterbury (FM) 35.96 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -3.6

200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   27.73
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 25.84 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.2
2 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 25.97 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
3 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 26.10 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.5
4 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 26.72 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
5 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 26.90 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -1.7
6 Munn, Gena SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
7 Simoldoni, Emily SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.0
8 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 28.11 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
9 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 28.23 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.3
10 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 28.47 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
11 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 28.50 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
12 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 28.56 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
13 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 28.63 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.4
14 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 28.67 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
15 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 28.82 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
16 Hagenbuckle, Karina 7 Community School (Naples) 28.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
17 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 29.10 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
18 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 29.12 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.6
18 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 29.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
20 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 29.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Underhill, Stephanie FR Evangelical Christian 29.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
22 Sweet, Samantha SO Village School 29.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
23 Brown, Adeline SO Community School (Naples) 29.51 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
24 Martinez, Emily 8 Southwest Florida Christian 29.66 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
25 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 29.67 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -0.2
26 Plunkett, Serenity FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.69 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.1
27 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 29.75 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
28 Lopez, Milena 8 Seacrest Country Day 29.77 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 29.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
30 Morales-Forbes, Keziah JR Evangelical Christian 29.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
30 Park, Lily SR Community School (Naples) 29.92 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
32 Walbert, Jennifer JR St. John Neumann 30.15 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021 -1.6
33 Harlow, Aaliyah 8 Canterbury (FM) 30.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.6
34 McKenzie, Nykeyah SO Moore Haven 30.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
35 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 30.39 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
36 DiGrigoli, Isabella SO First Baptist (Naples) 30.46 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021 0.3
37 Cole, Eden SO Southwest Florida Christian 30.49 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.0
38 Laquis, Charlotte 7 Canterbury (FM) 30.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
39 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 30.80 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
40 Stewart, Laila 6 First Baptist (Naples) 30.93 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
41 Iwaniec, Megan FR Southwest Florida Christian 31.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
42 Zarate-Centeno, Iran FR Marco Island Academy 31.45 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
43 Brown, Kelsie JR Canterbury (FM) 31.59 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
44 King, Jacqueline SO Village School 31.60 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 1.3
45 Munnelly, Victoria SO Marco Island Academy 31.63 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
46 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 31.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
47 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 31.85 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
48 Brennan, Maya FR Canterbury (FM) 32.01 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
49 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 32.07 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.4
50 Waligora, Madison JR St. John Neumann 32.18 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
51 Claudio, Ariana FR Southwest Florida Christian 32.36 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
51 Dorman, Alexis SO Southwest Florida Christian 32.36 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021 -2.0
53 Fuhrman, Faith FR Southwest Florida Christian 32.52 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.6
54 DeVicaris, Aubrey FR Village School 32.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
55 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 32.67 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 0.9
56 Mejia Semaan, Zarah 6 First Baptist (Naples) 32.91 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
57 Carvelli, Adrianna 7 Community School (Naples) 32.93 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
58 Yurko, Sophia 7 Community School (Naples) 33.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
59 Bartlette, Angel JR Marco Island Academy 33.16 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
60 Villaflor, Kelsey SR Evangelical Christian 33.19 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
61 Noyes , Charli SO Marco Island Academy 33.29 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 1.3
62 Sadofsky, Caitlyn SO Marco Island Academy 33.55 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
63 Preston, Sydney SO Southwest Florida Christian 33.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.8
64 Cojanu, Emilie JR Canterbury (FM) 33.76 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021 1.4
65 Ware, Artashia 7 Moore Haven 33.82 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 0.5
66 Ferraro, Isabelle 7 Canterbury (FM) 34.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.7
67 Antunez, Ariany FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 35.27 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
68 Parsley, Hannah FR Southwest Florida Christian 35.32 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021 3.3
69 Capistran-Rodriguez, Jennifer FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 35.41 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.1
70 Acevedo, Jacqueline JR St. John Neumann 36.03 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
71 Theel, Rose JR Seacrest Country Day 36.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
72 Dolde, Chloe 6 Village School 36.77 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
73 Young, Faith FR Southwest Florida Christian 37.05 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021 0.6
74 Howard, Elizabeth 6 Community School (Naples) 37.32 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.5
75 Romney, Bella FR Village School 39.57 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
76 Reisinger, Emily FR Marco Island Academy 43.83 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021

400 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   54.59
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Panzarella, Jacob JR First Baptist (Naples) 49.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
2 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 50.52 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
3 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 51.51 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
4 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 52.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
5 Benavitz, Evan SR St. John Neumann 52.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
6 Riley, Nathaniel SR Southwest Florida Christian 52.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Shaffer, Peter SR Community School (Naples) 53.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
8 Humphries, Jadon JR Evangelical Christian 53.81 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 54.05 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
10 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 54.41 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
11 Estes, Henry SO St. John Neumann 54.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Joji, Jerin JR Southwest Florida Christian 55.23 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
13 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 55.30 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
14 McGovern, James SR First Baptist (Naples) 55.40 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
15 Schwartz, Jacob JR Canterbury (FM) 55.93 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
16 Gergley, Noah SO Evangelical Christian 56.34 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
17 Johnson, David FR Southwest Florida Christian 56.48 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
18 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 56.67 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
19 Kerscher, Grayson SO Community School (Naples) 56.68 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
20 Hamilton, Nicholas SR Canterbury (FM) 56.84 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
21 Ellington, Nicholas SO St. John Neumann 56.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Delsoin, Nathan SR Community School (Naples) 56.92 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
23 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 57.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Canup, Jacob JR Evangelical Christian 57.35 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Dubbs, Braden JR Community School (Naples) 57.54 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
26 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 57.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
27 Lupo, Chase FR Community School (Naples) 57.87 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
28 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 58.18 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
29 McDonagh, Jared SO St. John Neumann 58.57 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
30 Nelson, Kevin SO First Baptist (Naples) 58.80 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
31 Guttery, Reese James SO Evangelical Christian 58.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 59.17 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
33 Wilson, Trevor SO First Baptist (Naples) 59.36 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Bailey, Paolo SO Canterbury (FM) 59.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
35 Foord, Connor JR Village School 59.60 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
36 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 59.79 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
37 O'Leary, Connor JR Village School 59.83 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
38 Smith, Ian SO Canterbury (FM) 1:00.11 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
39 Anderson, Elliot FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:00.20 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
40 King, Alexander JR St. John Neumann 1:00.49 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
41 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:00.75 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
42 Tapscott, William FR St. John Neumann 1:00.90 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
43 Murphy, John SR Seacrest Country Day 1:00.96 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
44 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:01.15 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
45 Browning, Jaeden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:01.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
46 Shaffer, James SO Community School (Naples) 1:01.35 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
47 Cole, Ethan 8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:01.45 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
48 Dunavant, Ryan JR Canterbury (FM) 1:01.49 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
49 Baker, Derrick 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:01.64 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
50 Seeber, Callahan FR St. John Neumann 1:01.83 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
51 Theriault, Noah FR St. John Neumann 1:02.20 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
52 Gonzalez, Colby SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:02.36 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
53 Edwards, Jamari SR Moore Haven 1:02.38 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
54 Carrillo, Xavier FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:02.60 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
55 Thomas, Jamal FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:02.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
56 Pasquel, Cameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:03.03 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
57 Shelford, Matthew SO Village School 1:03.05 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
58 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 1:03.49 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
59 Leach, Garrison JR Community School (Naples) 1:03.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
59 Sweeney, Ryan FR Marco Island Academy 1:03.65 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
61 Dang, Gabe FR Community School (Naples) 1:03.74 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
62 Brown, Cohl-Haydn 8 Moore Haven 1:03.92 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
63 Harrison, Ivan FR Marco Island Academy 1:04.07 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
64 Yenshaw, Brandon JR Community School (Naples) 1:04.09 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
65 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:04.68 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
66 Meagher, Colin 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:04.74 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
67 Long, Ryan FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:05.27 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
68 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:05.30 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
69 DeBordes, Jayden 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:06.27 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
70 Thomas, Hunter SO Canterbury (FM) 1:06.97 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
71 Leamon, Dominic FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:07.06 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
72 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:07.29 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
73 Gonzalez, Teagan FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:07.35 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
74 Dahan, Gabe 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:07.54 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
75 White, Najeh FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:07.76 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
76 Zhang, Daniel JR Canterbury (FM) 1:07.94 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
77 Carter, Jacob-Ethan 7 Evangelical Christian 1:08.24 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
78 Tanis, Gamahiel 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:09.05 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
79 King, Brad 6 Evangelical Christian 1:09.29 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
80 Charite, Ricardo FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:09.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
81 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:09.56 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
82 West, Kai FR Canterbury (FM) 1:09.58 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
83 Torres, Andrew 7 Southwest Florida Christian 1:09.74 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
84 Cardona, PJ SR Moore Haven 1:11.07 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
85 Greene, Dawson 7 Village School 1:12.47 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
86 Mitchell, Mack 6 Evangelical Christian 1:12.73 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
87 Sayus, Jacobi 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1:13.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
88 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:14.00 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
89 Ives, Spencer 7 Community School (Naples) 1:14.10 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
90 Klein, Jayden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:15.50 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
91 Brown, Tagen FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:17.36 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
91 Lindero, Jefferson FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:17.36 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
93 Askew, Aaryn 7 Moore Haven 1:18.29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
94 Hogan, Timothy FR Canterbury (FM) 1:18.75 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
95 Alfonso, Brian FR Moore Haven 1:18.94 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
96 Hood, Curtis FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:21.54 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
97 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:22.16 Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
98 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:24.10 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
99 Leeber, Luke 6 Village School 1:27.29 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

400 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1:05.90
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 1:00.29 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 1:00.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
3 Miller, Ellie 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:02.35 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
4 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:03.63 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
5 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:03.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
6 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:04.23 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 1:04.36 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
8 Smith, Aaliyah SR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.65 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
9 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.66 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
10 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 1:04.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 1:05.48 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
12 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 1:06.72 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 1:07.13 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
14 Hanypsiak, KC 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1:07.24 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
15 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 1:07.31 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 1:07.71 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
17 Cintron, Arianna 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:08.26 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
18 Plunkett, Serenity FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:08.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 1:08.66 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
20 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 1:08.86 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 1:09.10 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
22 Jacoby, Melissa SO St. John Neumann 1:09.15 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
23 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 1:10.79 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Morales-Forbes, Keziah JR Evangelical Christian 1:11.57 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
25 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 1:11.87 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
26 Cole, Eden SO Southwest Florida Christian 1:12.08 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
27 Hamann, Melanie FR St. John Neumann 1:12.27 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
28 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 1:12.30 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
28 Stepan, Natalia FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:12.30 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
30 McClaran, Kayly 6 Evangelical Christian 1:12.61 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
31 Martinez, Emily 8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:12.76 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
32 Yurko, Sophia 7 Community School (Naples) 1:13.42 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
33 Laymon, Emily SR Southwest Florida Christian 1:13.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
34 Vickers, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 1:13.85 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
35 Bartlette, Angel JR Marco Island Academy 1:14.08 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
36 Slaboch, Mia FR Village School 1:15.09 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
37 Gardner, Anna 8 Village School 1:15.21 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
38 Loerop, Meilin FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:15.26 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
39 Petitt, Adeline 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:15.65 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
40 Waligora, Madison JR St. John Neumann 1:16.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
41 Villaflor, Kelsey SR Evangelical Christian 1:16.58 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
42 Fuhrman, Faith FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:16.71 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
43 Abatecola, Mia JR Canterbury (FM) 1:16.83 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
44 Brady, Kiera 6 Village School 1:17.40 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
44 Schiller, Sydney SR Community School (Naples) 1:17.40 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
46 Greene, Presley 8 Village School 1:17.63 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
47 Georges, Laure FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:17.85 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
48 Sadofsky, Caitlyn SO Marco Island Academy 1:18.53 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
49 Nakfoor, Ceci SR Community School (Naples) 1:19.46 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
50 Satloff, Hannah 6 Canterbury (FM) 1:19.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
51 Pacascio, Madilyn 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:20.07 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
52 Pineda, Josaleen 8 Moore Haven 1:20.51 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
53 Capistran-Rodriguez, Jennifer FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1:21.57 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
54 Ware, Artashia 7 Moore Haven 1:21.74 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
55 Rashid, Anna 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:22.39 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
56 West, Mia 7 Canterbury (FM) 1:22.71 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
57 Allen, Ashley FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:25.32 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
58 Iwaniec, Megan FR Southwest Florida Christian 1:26.63 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
59 Reisinger, Katelin FR Marco Island Academy 1:28.77 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
60 Reisinger, Emily FR Marco Island Academy 1:29.31 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
61 Roko, Xhevia FR First Baptist (Naples) 1:33.25 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
62 Lindquist, Elsa 6 First Baptist (Naples) 1:34.86 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
63 Agarwal, Natasha 8 Canterbury (FM) 1:42.29 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

800 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   2:08.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 2:02.21 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
2 Losapio, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:05.70 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
3 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:06.86 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
4 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:09.65 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
5 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
6 McGovern, James SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:10.73 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Donohue, Joseph SR St. John Neumann 2:11.98 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
8 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:12.69 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
9 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 2:14.04 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
10 Shaffer, Peter SR Community School (Naples) 2:14.51 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Crawford, Porter JR Evangelical Christian 2:16.04 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Anderson, Elliot FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:16.61 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
13 Summers, Jeremy SR Canterbury (FM) 2:17.25 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
14 Hamilton, Nicholas SR Canterbury (FM) 2:17.87 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
15 King, Alexander JR St. John Neumann 2:18.95 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Shute, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 2:19.10 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
17 Lupo, Chase FR Community School (Naples) 2:19.23 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
18 Gomez-Silva, Nicolas FR Canterbury (FM) 2:19.41 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
19 Foland, Reece SO Community School (Naples) 2:21.06 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
20 Cardona, PJ SR Moore Haven 2:21.29 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
21 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 2:21.55 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
22 Cole, Ethan 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:21.64 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
23 Hobbs, AJ FR Community School (Naples) 2:23.00 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
24 Walker, Nash SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:24.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
25 Rivera, Alberto FR Evangelical Christian 2:27.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
26 Seeber, Callahan FR St. John Neumann 2:27.97 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
27 Povich, Van SR Evangelical Christian 2:28.08 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
28 Hopper, Tai SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:28.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
29 Sommerville, Spencer JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:28.30 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
30 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:29.00 Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
31 Wilson, Trevor SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:29.08 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
32 Mascarelli, Bryson 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:29.64 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
33 Sheek, Sam FR First Baptist (Naples) 2:30.84 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
34 Krivda, Andrew 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:31.34 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
35 Ragsdale, Hunter 8 Evangelical Christian 2:33.60 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
36 Pasquel, Cameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:34.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
37 West, Kai FR Canterbury (FM) 2:34.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
38 Donley, Richie SO Seacrest Country Day 2:34.83 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
39 Johnson, Tristan 8 Evangelical Christian 2:34.92 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
40 Bailey, Paolo SO Canterbury (FM) 2:35.26 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
41 Wheeler, Devon SO Community School (Naples) 2:35.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
42 Browning, Jaeden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:36.21 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
43 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 2:37.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
44 Guzman, Sergi SO Community School (Naples) 2:37.41 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
45 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:38.00 Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
46 Tschida, Gabriel FR Marco Island Academy 2:38.20 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
47 Dwyer, Dusty 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:38.73 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
48 Perez, Eric FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:39.95 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
49 Malagon, Francisco 6 Moore Haven 2:40.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
50 Gibbs, Wyatt SO Community School (Naples) 2:41.02 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
51 Singleton, Dylan 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:41.12 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
52 Wilson, Trent SR First Baptist (Naples) 2:42.88 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
53 Lysiak, Benjamin SO St. John Neumann 2:44.14 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
54 Emanuel , Tanyon FR St. John Neumann 2:47.06 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
55 Meagher, Colin 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:47.19 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
56 Goldberg, Max SO Community School (Naples) 2:48.76 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
57 Leslie, Austin 8 Evangelical Christian 2:49.57 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
58 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:51.14 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
59 Cameron, Sean 6 Evangelical Christian 2:52.41 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
60 Adams, Tyler 6 Village School 2:54.81 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
61 Mansson, Noah 7 Community School (Naples) 2:55.83 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
62 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2:56.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
63 Zelek, William 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:58.08 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
64 Costantini, Nicholas SR St. John Neumann 2:58.88 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
65 Alcalde, Rafael 7 First Baptist (Naples) 2:59.92 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
66 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:02.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
67 Leadbetter, Grayson 6 Village School 3:06.43 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
68 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:10.00 Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
69 Rico, Neri 6 Moore Haven 3:10.15 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
70 Lindero, Jefferson FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:11.49 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
71 Gavin, William 7 Community School (Naples) 3:15.70 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
72 Wright, Truman 7 Southwest Florida Christian 3:15.86 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
73 Rico, Eric FR Moore Haven 3:18.93 Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
74 Brown, Tagen FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:22.51 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
74 Velasquez, Juan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3:22.51 Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
76 Alfonso, Brian FR Moore Haven 3:50.22 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021

800 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   2:37.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 2:09.13 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 2:24.22 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:26.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 2:27.57 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Janopoulos , Sloane FR St. John Neumann 2:31.30 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
6 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 2:32.69 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 2:35.90 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
8 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 2:38.65 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 2:41.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 2:42.01 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
11 McKinney, Riley FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:45.96 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
12 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 2:47.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 2:48.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
14 Laymon, Emily SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:48.98 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
15 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 2:50.56 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
16 Stepan, Natalia FR First Baptist (Naples) 2:50.90 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
17 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 2:52.33 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
18 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 2:52.85 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
19 Urbancic, Kate JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:54.54 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
20 Hagenbuckle, Hanna 7 Community School (Naples) 2:55.30 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
21 Garner, Emma 7 Village School 2:55.67 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
22 Alcalde, Gaby JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:57.71 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Hamann, Melanie FR St. John Neumann 3:01.44 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
24 Dow, Sophia SR Southwest Florida Christian 3:04.55 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
25 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 3:04.82 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
26 Brennan, Lily 7 Canterbury (FM) 3:06.28 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
27 Appell, Marlee 8 Evangelical Christian 3:07.81 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
28 Cole, Eden SO Southwest Florida Christian 3:08.30 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
29 Rashid, Anna 6 First Baptist (Naples) 3:08.40 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
30 Pacascio, Madilyn 6 First Baptist (Naples) 3:08.44 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
31 Dotson, Sara 6 Southwest Florida Christian 3:08.55 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
32 Zegarra, Giuilana SR Seacrest Country Day 3:10.24 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
33 Zarate-Centeno, Iran FR Marco Island Academy 3:11.91 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
34 Flynn, Grace 7 Southwest Florida Christian 3:17.33 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
35 Spina, Breana 8 Village School 3:19.83 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
36 DeCastillo , Jacqueline JR St. John Neumann 3:31.53 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
37 Brennan, Maya FR Canterbury (FM) 3:32.91 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
38 Ruiz, Micaela 7 Southwest Florida Christian 3:36.91 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
39 Reisinger, Katelin FR Marco Island Academy 3:40.70 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
40 Reisinger, Emily FR Marco Island Academy 3:46.32 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
41 West, Mia 7 Canterbury (FM) 3:50.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
42 Georges, Laure FR First Baptist (Naples) 3:56.32 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021

1600 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   4:49.60
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 4:33.11 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
2 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 4:44.26 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
3 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:45.78 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
4 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4:49.74 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 4:51.92 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
6 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 4:53.50 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
7 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 4:55.36 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
8 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 4:57.05 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
9 Piper, Kelby JR Evangelical Christian 4:58.72 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
10 Summers, Jeremy SR Canterbury (FM) 4:59.60 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
11 Lupo, Chase FR Community School (Naples) 5:00.92 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 Wolters, Blake FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:04.31 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
13 King, Alexander JR St. John Neumann 5:10.16 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
14 O'Dell, Calvin JR First Baptist (Naples) 5:10.82 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
15 Donohue, Joseph SR St. John Neumann 5:13.12 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
16 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5:15.35 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Walker, Nash SR First Baptist (Naples) 5:18.58 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
18 Gable, Ethan JR Community School (Naples) 5:19.62 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
19 Pinilla, Esteban SO St. John Neumann 5:21.19 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
20 Gomez-Silva, Nicolas FR Canterbury (FM) 5:21.85 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
21 Shute, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 5:24.39 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
22 Richards, Scott JR Evangelical Christian 5:26.18 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 5:28.00 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
24 Donley, Richie SO Seacrest Country Day 5:34.16 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Ahlborn, Tyler FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:35.77 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
26 Gibbs, Wyatt SO Community School (Naples) 5:36.36 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
27 Crawford, Porter JR Evangelical Christian 5:36.99 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
28 Rivera, Alberto FR Evangelical Christian 5:37.44 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
29 Costa, Charley SO Community School (Naples) 5:37.70 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
30 Povich, Van SR Evangelical Christian 5:38.82 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
31 Faucette, Tyler SO Southwest Florida Christian 5:39.46 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
32 Cardona, PJ SR Moore Haven 5:40.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
33 Monceau, Adrian JR Evangelical Christian 5:41.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
34 Dunavant, Ryan JR Canterbury (FM) 5:45.50 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
35 Hobbs, AJ FR Community School (Naples) 5:45.73 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
36 Sheek, Sam FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:46.83 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
37 Seeber, Callahan FR St. John Neumann 5:47.06 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
38 Matheson, Alexander SO Evangelical Christian 5:48.01 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Guzman, Sergi SO Community School (Naples) 5:54.33 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
40 Ragsdale, Hunter 8 Evangelical Christian 5:56.21 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
40 West, Kai FR Canterbury (FM) 5:56.21 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
42 Tschida, Gabriel FR Marco Island Academy 5:58.68 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
43 Meagher, Colin 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:00.45 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
44 Emanuel , Tanyon FR St. John Neumann 6:00.77 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
45 Malagon, Francisco 6 Moore Haven 6:01.59 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
46 Whitman, Henry SO Evangelical Christian 6:03.52 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
47 Lysiak, Benjamin SO St. John Neumann 6:03.96 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
48 Dwyer, Dusty 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:06.02 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
49 Murphy, Thomas 8 Evangelical Christian 6:09.08 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
50 Fleming , Matthew FR St. John Neumann 6:09.70 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
51 Leslie, Austin 8 Evangelical Christian 6:09.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
52 Wheeler, Devon SO Community School (Naples) 6:11.60 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
53 Zhang, Daniel JR Canterbury (FM) 6:12.12 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
54 Leadbetter, Grayson 6 Village School 6:13.64 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
55 Adams, Tyler 6 Village School 6:14.01 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
56 Mansson, Noah 7 Community School (Naples) 6:27.78 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
57 Zengel, Frank FR Southwest Florida Christian 6:28.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
58 Klein, Jayden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6:29.31 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
59 Wright, Truman 7 Southwest Florida Christian 6:29.53 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
60 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6:31.49 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
61 Alcalde, Rafael 7 First Baptist (Naples) 6:34.76 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
62 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 6:36.20 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
63 Regez, Seth 8 Evangelical Christian 6:43.07 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
64 Sevilla, Gabriel SO Evangelical Christian 6:54.96 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
65 Rico, Eric FR Moore Haven 7:02.77 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
66 Gavin, William 7 Community School (Naples) 7:20.07 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
67 Rico, Neri 6 Moore Haven 7:27.39 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
68 Olson, Darian FR St. John Neumann 7:44.60 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
69 Theriault, Noah FR St. John Neumann 8:20.88 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021

1600 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   5:50.20
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 4:58.14 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
2 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:17.90 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
3 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 5:18.19 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
4 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 5:41.50 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
5 Brands, Hayden SO Canterbury (FM) 5:44.62 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
6 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 5:45.74 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
7 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 5:45.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
8 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 5:47.91 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:56.75 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
10 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:57.54 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Chachere, Kate FR St. John Neumann 5:59.60 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 6:01.75 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
13 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 6:13.68 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
14 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 6:15.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
15 Hamann, Melanie FR St. John Neumann 6:17.65 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
16 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 6:20.62 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
17 Abatecola, Mia JR Canterbury (FM) 6:22.21 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
18 Garner, Emma 7 Village School 6:29.45 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
19 Hagenbuckle, Hanna 7 Community School (Naples) 6:31.12 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
20 Dotson, Sara 6 Southwest Florida Christian 6:31.79 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
21 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 6:36.24 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
22 Hobt, Isabella 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:40.05 Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
23 Brennan, Lily 7 Canterbury (FM) 6:48.59 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
24 Blankenship, Victoria JR First Baptist (Naples) 6:49.27 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
25 Fabrizi, Sofia 8 Evangelical Christian 6:50.60 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
26 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 6:54.25 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
27 Zegarra, Giuilana SR Seacrest Country Day 6:54.35 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
28 Guerra, Lauren SR Community School (Naples) 6:58.99 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
29 Urbancic, Kate JR First Baptist (Naples) 7:04.61 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
30 Dow, Sophia SR Southwest Florida Christian 7:04.81 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
31 Flynn, Grace 7 Southwest Florida Christian 7:07.34 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
32 Satloff, Hannah 6 Canterbury (FM) 7:17.19 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
33 Wright, Sophia SR St. John Neumann 7:17.22 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Guerra, Caroline SO Community School (Naples) 7:22.01 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
35 Foss, Shaelin FR Village School 7:36.56 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
36 West, Mia 7 Canterbury (FM) 7:50.23 Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
37 DeCastillo , Jacqueline JR St. John Neumann 7:52.13 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Ruiz, Micaela 7 Southwest Florida Christian 7:59.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
39 Reisinger, Katelin FR Marco Island Academy 8:18.56 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021

3200 Meters (Men)

FHSAA 1A   10:45.30
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Tank, Ethan SR Southwest Florida Christian 9:46.97 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
2 Tank, Hayden SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:07.74 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
3 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:39.36 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Meagher, Charles SO Canterbury (FM) 10:45.90 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
5 Gifford, Jack 8 Southwest Florida Christian 10:49.02 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
6 Beam, Hunter JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:03.35 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
7 Mastrangelo, Tyler FR Community School (Naples) 11:07.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
8 Tomas, Jacob SR Canterbury (FM) 11:10.48 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
9 O'Dell, Calvin JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:17.19 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
10 Wolters, Blake FR Southwest Florida Christian 11:17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
11 Pinilla, Esteban SO St. John Neumann 11:28.68 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Richards, Scott JR Evangelical Christian 11:35.73 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
13 Barry, Kevin SR Marco Island Academy 11:36.05 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
14 Monceau, Adrian JR Evangelical Christian 11:42.51 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
15 Fleming , Matthew FR St. John Neumann 11:58.91 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
16 Lane, Braden SR First Baptist (Naples) 12:06.96 Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Ahlborn, Tyler FR Southwest Florida Christian 12:07.65 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
18 Gomez-Silva, Nicolas FR Canterbury (FM) 12:11.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
19 Guzman, Sergi SO Community School (Naples) 12:18.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
20 Sommerville, Spencer JR First Baptist (Naples) 12:29.34 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
21 Hobbs, AJ FR Community School (Naples) 12:29.55 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
22 Gibbs, Wyatt SO Community School (Naples) 12:39.46 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Shute, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 12:48.00 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
24 Foland, Reece SO Community School (Naples) 13:05.57 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
25 Emanuel , Tanyon FR St. John Neumann 13:30.28 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
26 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 13:33.38 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
27 Baker, Max SO Community School (Naples) 13:33.48 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
28 Morris, Zeke SR Marco Island Academy 13:56.38 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
29 West, Kai FR Canterbury (FM) 13:57.14 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
30 Tschida, Gabriel FR Marco Island Academy 13:59.05 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
31 Zhang, Daniel JR Canterbury (FM) 13:59.32 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021

3200 Meters (Women)

FHSAA 1A   13:02.50
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Povich, Ava SO Evangelical Christian 11:08.63 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Beam, Katelyn SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:37.07 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
3 Santucci, Gabriella SO Canterbury (FM) 11:49.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 O'Malley, Grace SR Community School (Naples) 12:22.34 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
5 Lappin, Lauren FR Village School 12:37.62 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
6 O'Malley, Maria SR Community School (Naples) 13:01.76 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
7 Heyn, Carissa FR First Baptist (Naples) 13:03.97 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
8 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 13:10.32 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
9 Kline, Madison JR St. John Neumann 13:42.88 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Martinez, Yessenia JR Marco Island Academy 14:07.57 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
11 Adams, Isabella FR Village School 14:27.32 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Ballard, Jayda SR Canterbury (FM) 14:38.08 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
13 Abatecola, Mia JR Canterbury (FM) 14:39.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
14 Blankenship, Victoria JR First Baptist (Naples) 15:44.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
15 Foss, Shaelin FR Village School 16:44.03 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021

100 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 1A   18.41
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 14.50 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 0.5
2 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 14.67 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.1
3 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 15.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
4 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 17.04 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
5 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 17.55 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 -0.8
6 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.90 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
7 Povich, Vonda 8 Evangelical Christian 18.36 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
8 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 18.38 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
9 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 18.39 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.9
10 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 19.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
11 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 19.56 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 3.0
12 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 19.79 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
13 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 20.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.3
14 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 20.18 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
15 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 20.42 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
16 Laquis, Charlotte 7 Canterbury (FM) 20.56 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
17 Young, Kali 7 Canterbury (FM) 21.13 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
18 Stuben, Dylan 8 Village School 21.36 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
19 Cojanu, Emilie JR Canterbury (FM) 21.41 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 2.4
20 Hartman, Alexis JR First Baptist (Naples) 21.73 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021 -2.3
21 Waligora, Madison JR St. John Neumann 21.75 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -1.0
22 Reyes, Andrea 8 First Baptist (Naples) 22.12 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
23 Schilling, Olivia 7 Evangelical Christian 22.20 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
24 Sadofsky, Caitlyn SO Marco Island Academy 22.36 Marco Island/Seacrest/Golden Gate Tri-Meet Mar 3, 2021
25 King, Jacqueline SO Village School 22.40 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021 -1.0
26 Brady, Kiera 6 Village School 23.07 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1
27 Foos, Remington 7 Canterbury (FM) 23.24 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
28 Lindgren, Sarah 6 Village School 23.97 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 3.2
29 Agarwal, Natasha 8 Canterbury (FM) 30.68 GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021 4.1

110 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   17.47
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 14.85 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
2 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 15.78 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.5
3 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 16.35 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021 0.8
4 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 16.68 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021 -0.5
5 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 16.95 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
6 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 17.16 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
7 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 17.22 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 1.7
8 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 17.62 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 4.7
9 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 17.75 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
10 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 17.87 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
11 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 18.20 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 5.5
12 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 18.22 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1
13 Zanas, Zachary JR First Baptist (Naples) 18.54 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
14 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.93 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 1.2
15 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 19.25 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 3.2
16 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 19.30 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
17 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.31 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021 0.7
18 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 19.36 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021 0.5
19 Monroy, Eduardo SR Evangelical Christian 20.20 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
20 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 21.54 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.5
21 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 21.96 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 5.5
22 Searc, David JR First Baptist (Naples) 22.18 Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
23 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 22.56 NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
24 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 22.73 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021 2.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

FHSAA 1A   45.18
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 41.01 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Callahan, Steven JR Southwest Florida Christian 42.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 42.82 Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
4 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 44.12 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
5 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 44.68 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
6 Haas, Jeremiah SR Evangelical Christian 44.70 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
7 Araya, Dario SR First Baptist (Naples) 44.78 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
8 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 45.09 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
9 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 45.83 North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
10 Treesh, Jacob JR Southwest Florida Christian 45.89 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 46.70 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
12 Votta, Michael SO First Baptist (Naples) 46.95 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
13 Shuker, Jack FR Evangelical Christian 47.47 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
14 Searc, David JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.65 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
15 Sparacio, Samuel 8 First Baptist (Naples) 48.01 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
16 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 48.18 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
17 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 49.48 South Fort Myers Wolfpack Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 O'Brien, Quinten JR Evangelical Christian 50.87 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 51.28 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
20 Zanas, Zachary JR First Baptist (Naples) 51.29 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
21 Laquidera, Peter 8 Evangelical Christian 51.65 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Theriault, Cole JR St. John Neumann 51.96 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
23 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 52.19 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
24 Ragsdale, Hunter 8 Evangelical Christian 52.41 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
25 Oakes, Markos FR Village School 52.68 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
26 Edwards, Owen SO Evangelical Christian 52.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Voltaire, Davidson FR Evangelical Christian 54.82 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
28 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 57.84 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
29 Olson, Darian FR St. John Neumann 1:03.76 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021

300 Hurdles (Women)

FHSAA 1A   55.05
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Loren SR Community School (Naples) 44.45 FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 47.68 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 49.49 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 50.23 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
5 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 50.73 FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 Pruitt, Kendra FR First Baptist (Naples) 53.40 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 54.11 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
8 Mitchell, Hannah SO St. John Neumann 54.73 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
9 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 55.55 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 55.62 CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
11 Flynn, Ella FR Southwest Florida Christian 56.65 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
12 Barry, Kathryn SO Marco Island Academy 57.15 McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
13 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 57.26 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 57.72 First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 57.77 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Sharp, Sierra FR Evangelical Christian 58.11 Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
17 Moore, Maria JR St. John Neumann 58.52 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
18 Vickers, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 58.84 FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
19 Hartman, Alexis JR First Baptist (Naples) 1:04.09 Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021

High Jump (Men)

FHSAA 1A   1.68m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Camarca, Dominic SR Canterbury (FM) 1.87m 6' 1.5" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
2 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 1.85m 6' 0.75" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
3 Bandurin, Yan SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.77m 5' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
4 Garcon, Zacharie SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.73m 5' 8" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
5 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
5 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 1.72m 5' 7.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Julmeus, Jared SO Evangelical Christian 1.68m 5' 6" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
8 Jones, Aaron SR Evangelical Christian 1.67m 5' 5.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
9 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel SO St. John Neumann 1.63m 5' 4.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Pat Henry, Olsen SO First Baptist (Naples) 1.62m 5' 3.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
11 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 1.58m 5' 2.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
12 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.53m 5' 0.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
14 Mascarelli, Bryson 8 Canterbury (FM) 1.52m 4' 11.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
15 Ellington, Nicholas SO St. John Neumann 1.50m 4' 11" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
16 Pellant, Josia 7 Community School (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
16 Sayus, Jacobi 7 First Baptist (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
18 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
18 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
18 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
18 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 1.22m 4' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021

High Jump (Women)

FHSAA 1A   1.38m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
2 Pierre, Rose SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.60m 5' 3" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
3 Casey, Bethany FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.47m 4' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
3 Kendall, Lara SO Canterbury (FM) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
3 Pruitt, Kendra FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
6 Moulzolf, Alexa SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.43m 4' 8.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
7 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
7 Yurko, Emma SR Community School (Naples) 1.42m 4' 7.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Seeber, Kinsley JR St. John Neumann 1.38m 4' 6.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Huether, Kayla SO Canterbury (FM) 1.37m 4' 6" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
10 Vickers, Madeline JR St. John Neumann 1.37m 4' 6" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Lopez, Milena 8 Seacrest Country Day 1.35m 4' 5" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
13 Mitchell, Isabelle JR Evangelical Christian 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
14 Moore, Maria JR St. John Neumann 1.32m 4' 4" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
14 Nakfoor, Ceci SR Community School (Naples) 1.32m 4' 4" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
16 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 1.27m 4' 2" 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
16 Connor, Elizabeth FR First Baptist (Naples) 1.27m 4' 2" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
16 Karam, Tatiana 7 Canterbury (FM) 1.27m 4' 2" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
19 Flannery , Elise SO St. John Neumann 1.25m 4' 1.25" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
20 Underhill, Stephanie FR Evangelical Christian 1.22m 4' 0" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
21 Arias, Ariana 8 Canterbury (FM) 1.17m 3' 10" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
21 Ferraro, Isabelle 7 Canterbury (FM) 1.17m 3' 10" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

Long Jump (Men)

FHSAA 1A   5.89m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 6.70m 21' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6.62m 21' 8.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
3 Coleman, Damian SR First Baptist (Naples) 6.52m 21' 4.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Beauvoir, Darius SO Community School (Naples) 6.33m 20' 9.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Crawford III, Johnny JR Moore Haven 6.24m 20' 5.75" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
6 Rodgers, Justin SR Southwest Florida Christian 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
7 Wallace, Carson SR Southwest Florida Christian 5.94m 19' 6" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
8 Duenas-Paulsen, Anton SR Village School 5.93m 19' 5.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
9 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.92m 19' 5.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
10 Garcon, Zacharie SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.83m 19' 1.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Watkins, Winston 8 Evangelical Christian 5.76m 18' 10.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
12 Leavatte, Azarian 8 Canterbury (FM) 5.68m 18' 7.75" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
13 Gonzalez, Colby SR First Baptist (Naples) 5.67m 18' 7.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
14 Kerscher, Grayson SO Community School (Naples) 5.66m 18' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
15 Jameyson, Brody SO First Baptist (Naples) 5.61m 18' 5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
15 Jones, Aaron SR Evangelical Christian 5.61m 18' 5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.60m 18' 4.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
17 Humphries, Jadon JR Evangelical Christian 5.60m 18' 4.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Ware, Artavius SO Moore Haven 5.60m 18' 4.5" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
20 Nourse, Kevin SR St. John Neumann 5.57m 18' 3.25" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 DeSantis, Daniel SR St. John Neumann 5.54m 18' 2.25" NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
22 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.50m 18' 0.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
23 Gulapa, Joshua JR St. John Neumann 5.49m 18' 0.25" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
24 Morame, Tariq SO Community School (Naples) 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
25 Bandurin, Yan SR First Baptist (Naples) 5.34m 17' 6.25" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
26 White, Najeh FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.27m 17' 3.5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
27 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 5.14m 16' 10.5" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
28 Fritzam , Cole SO St. John Neumann 5.08m 16' 8" NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
29 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.07m 16' 7.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Tapscott, William FR St. John Neumann 5.06m 16' 7.25" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
31 Miller, Brooks FR Seacrest Country Day 5.04m 16' 6.5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
32 Marin Ramirez, Aaron 6 First Baptist (Naples) 4.99m 16' 4.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
33 Julmeus, Jared SO Evangelical Christian 4.97m 16' 3.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 O'Leary, Connor JR Village School 4.94m 16' 2.5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
35 Torres, Dominic 8 Southwest Florida Christian 4.93m 16' 2.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
36 Leamon, Dominic FR First Baptist (Naples) 4.89m 16' 0.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
37 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 4.87m 15' 11.75" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
38 Schummer, David SO St. John Neumann 4.84m 15' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
39 Fidler, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 4.79m 15' 8.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 24, 2021
40 Baker, Derrick 6 First Baptist (Naples) 4.75m 15' 7" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
40 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.75m 15' 7" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
42 Jones, Grayson FR Marco Island Academy 4.74m 15' 6.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
43 Edwards, Jamari SR Moore Haven 4.72m 15' 6" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
43 Mascarelli, Bryson 8 Canterbury (FM) 4.72m 15' 6" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
45 Browning, Jaeden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.70m 15' 5" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
46 Johnson, David FR Southwest Florida Christian 4.68m 15' 4.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
47 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.67m 15' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
48 Harrison, Ivan FR Marco Island Academy 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
49 Lysiak, Benjamin SO St. John Neumann 4.61m 15' 1.5" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
49 Shelford, Matthew SO Village School 4.61m 15' 1.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
51 Singleton, Dylan 7 First Baptist (Naples) 4.45m 14' 7.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
52 Pray, Emrhe 8 Community School (Naples) 4.33m 14' 2.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
53 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.30m 14' 1.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
54 Greene, Dawson 7 Village School 4.24m 13' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
55 Vanderkooy, Nicholas 8 Evangelical Christian 4.10m 13' 5.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
56 Tanis, Gamahiel 6 First Baptist (Naples) 4.07m 13' 4.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
57 Velasquez, Juan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 4.00m 13' 1.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
58 Sweeney, Ryan FR Marco Island Academy 3.94m 12' 11.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
59 McFarlane, Anthony 8 Canterbury (FM) 3.79m 12' 5.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
60 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.75m 12' 3.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
61 Pellant, Josia 7 Community School (Naples) 3.74m 12' 3.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
62 Moran, Jackson 8 Village School 3.71m 12' 2.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
63 Brenner, Cameron 7 Community School (Naples) 3.69m 12' 1.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
64 Brown, Cohl-Haydn 8 Moore Haven 3.58m 11' 9" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
65 Mitchell, Mack 6 Evangelical Christian 3.55m 11' 7.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
66 Koebel, Ben 7 Evangelical Christian 3.51m 11' 6.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
67 Lindero, Jefferson FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.50m 11' 5.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
68 Leeber, Luke 6 Village School 3.48m 11' 5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
69 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.40m 11' 2" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
70 Petit, Stoodley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.10m 10' 2" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
71 Fawcett, Wesley 6 Village School 3.01m 9' 10.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
72 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 3.00m 9' 10.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
73 Askew, Aaryn 7 Moore Haven 2.90m 9' 6.25" Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
74 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2.80m 9' 2.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
75 Klein, Jayden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 2.60m 8' 6.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021

Long Jump (Women)

FHSAA 1A   4.60m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah JR St. John Neumann 5.72m 18' 9.25" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 3.6
2 Pierre, Rose SR First Baptist (Naples) 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 3.5
3 Casey, Hannah JR First Baptist (Naples) 5.23m 17' 2" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Wiltgen, Rachel 7 Evangelical Christian 4.81m 15' 9.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
6 DeSantis, Olivia SO St. John Neumann 4.72m 15' 6" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
7 Connor, Elizabeth FR First Baptist (Naples) 4.67m 15' 4" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
8 Dunkley, Arifaith SO Moore Haven 4.57m 15' 0" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
9 D'Altrui, Giana 8 Canterbury (FM) 4.54m 14' 10.75" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
10 Mitchell, Isabelle JR Evangelical Christian 4.51m 14' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021 +0.0
10 Van de Wouw, Mylee 7 Village School 4.51m 14' 9.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
12 Brown, Kelsie JR Canterbury (FM) 4.47m 14' 8" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
13 West, Payton FR Southwest Florida Christian 4.46m 14' 7.75" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
14 Harlow, Aaliyah 8 Canterbury (FM) 4.44m 14' 7" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
15 DiGrigoli, Isabella SO First Baptist (Naples) 4.40m 14' 5.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
16 Laymon, Emily SR Southwest Florida Christian 4.38m 14' 4.5" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
17 Ling, Akeelah 8 Moore Haven 4.37m 14' 4" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
18 Gardner, Anna 8 Village School 4.22m 13' 10.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
19 Walbert, Jennifer JR St. John Neumann 4.16m 13' 7.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
20 McGowan, Ella 7 Village School 4.15m 13' 7.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
21 Coggins, Grace SO Southwest Florida Christian 4.14m 13' 7" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
22 Stuben, Brooklyn SO Village School 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Waligora, Madison JR St. John Neumann 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
24 Stewart, Laila 6 First Baptist (Naples) 4.00m 13' 1.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
25 Garrick, Peyton 7 First Baptist (Naples) 3.96m 13' 0" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
26 Nafie, Gabrielle FR Community School (Naples) 3.87m 12' 8.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
27 Walker, Anna Leigh FR St. John Neumann 3.79m 12' 5.25" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
28 Lindquist, Annika FR First Baptist (Naples) 3.78m 12' 5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
29 Melancon, Ava 7 First Baptist (Naples) 3.75m 12' 3.75" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
30 James, Javaria 8 Canterbury (FM) 3.73m 12' 3" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
31 Zarate-Centeno, Iran FR Marco Island Academy 3.72m 12' 2.5" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
32 Slaboch, Mia FR Village School 3.68m 12' 1" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
33 Greene, Presley 8 Village School 3.64m 11' 11.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
34 Appell, Marlee 8 Evangelical Christian 3.63m 11' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
34 Casey, Bethany FR First Baptist (Naples) 3.63m 11' 11" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
34 Preston, Sydney SO Southwest Florida Christian 3.63m 11' 11" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
37 Hussey, Carole Anne SO Seacrest Country Day 3.55m 11' 7.75" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Earley, Marissa SO Southwest Florida Christian 3.54m 11' 7.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
39 Bantner, Sarah JR Southwest Florida Christian 3.52m 11' 6.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
40 Stuben, Dylan 8 Village School 3.50m 11' 5.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
41 Sissman, Gabrela 8 Community School (Naples) 3.44m 11' 3.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
42 Julmeus, Kristen 8 Evangelical Christian 3.31m 10' 10.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
43 Reisinger, Emily FR Marco Island Academy 3.28m 10' 9.25" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
44 McKenzie, Nykeyah SO Moore Haven 3.26m 10' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
45 Howard, Elizabeth 6 Community School (Naples) 3.25m 10' 8" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
46 Reisinger, Katelin FR Marco Island Academy 3.01m 9' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
47 Satloff, Hannah 6 Canterbury (FM) 2.95m 9' 8.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
48 Carvelli, Adrianna 7 Community School (Naples) 2.43m 7' 11.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

Triple Jump (Men)

FHSAA 1A   11.82m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mellien, Richemard SO First Baptist (Naples) 13.50m 44' 3.5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Coleman, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.80m 42' 0" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Garcon, Zacharie SO First Baptist (Naples) 12.74m 41' 9.75" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021 1.7
4 Watt, Johnathan SR Marco Island Academy 12.49m 40' 11.75" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
5 Nourse, Kevin SR St. John Neumann 12.17m 39' 11.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
6 Gonzalez, Colby SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.85m 38' 10.5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
7 Coleman, Damian SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.08m 36' 4.25" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
8 Acevedo, Arkylless FR Moore Haven 10.92m 35' 10" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
9 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
10 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.80m 35' 5.25" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
11 Anderson, Thomas SR St. John Neumann 10.45m 34' 3.5" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
12 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.28m 33' 8.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
13 Thomas, Jamal FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.10m 33' 1.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
14 Torres, Dominic 8 Southwest Florida Christian 10.02m 32' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
15 Anderson, Michael SO St. John Neumann 10.01m 32' 10.25" NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
16 Julmeus, Jared SO Evangelical Christian 9.88m 32' 5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Hobbs, AJ FR Community School (Naples) 9.78m 32' 1" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
17 Tapscott, William FR St. John Neumann 9.78m 32' 1" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Ashley, Caleb FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.68m 31' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
20 Dow, Michael SO Southwest Florida Christian 9.58m 31' 5.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
21 Cardona, PJ SR Moore Haven 9.41m 30' 10.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
22 Dang, Gabe FR Community School (Naples) 9.28m 30' 5.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Guzman, Sergi SO Community School (Naples) 9.22m 30' 3" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
24 Whittamore, Carter FR Southwest Florida Christian 9.09m 29' 10" 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021

Shot Put (Men)

FHSAA 1A   12.35m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dimaris, Panos SR Community School (Naples) 13.43m 44' 0.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
2 Richards II, William SR Seacrest Country Day 13.42m 44' 0.5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
3 Coleman, Tyler JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.33m 43' 9" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 Heidel, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 12.32m 40' 5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
5 Brennan, Christopher SR St. John Neumann 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
6 Santamarina, Luke SR St. John Neumann 11.91m 39' 1" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
7 Washington, D'Aarion SR Moore Haven 11.75m 38' 6.75" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
8 Vareha, Brady SR Evangelical Christian 11.57m 37' 11.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
9 Bradford, Christopher JR Canterbury (FM) 11.45m 37' 6.75" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
10 Wigglesworth, Bryan SR Village School 11.35m 37' 3" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
11 Tello, Erick SR First Baptist (Naples) 11.27m 36' 11.75" Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
12 Walker, Luke FR First Baptist (Naples) 11.03m 36' 2.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Breckenridge, Layton SO Evangelical Christian 10.97m 36' 0" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
14 Fabela, Andrew JR First Baptist (Naples) 10.92m 35' 10" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
15 Hawley, Owen SO Canterbury (FM) 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Benstine, Robert SO Southwest Florida Christian 10.51m 34' 5.75" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
17 Roy, Cyprien SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.45m 34' 3.5" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
18 Rockwell, Grant 8 Southwest Florida Christian 10.44m 34' 3" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
19 Caldwell, Gregory FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.30m 33' 9.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
20 Sullivan, Donny JR Southwest Florida Christian 10.29m 33' 9.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
21 Tyler, Fink SO First Baptist (Naples) 10.24m 33' 7.25" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
22 Misir, Toshan JR St. John Neumann 10.18m 33' 4.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
23 Sedio, Stephen SO St. John Neumann 10.15m 33' 3.75" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
24 Hood, Curtis FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.02m 32' 10.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
24 Nottle, Garrett SR First Baptist (Naples) 10.02m 32' 10.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
26 Shimazaki, Kian FR Canterbury (FM) 10.00m 32' 9.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
27 Velasquez, Juan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.86m 32' 4.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
28 Wilson, Alexander JR Seacrest Country Day 9.55m 31' 4" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
29 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.53m 31' 3.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
30 Gant, Gage 8 Southwest Florida Christian 9.36m 30' 8.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
30 Wahlfeld , Bryce JR St. John Neumann 9.36m 30' 8.5" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
32 Jansen, Deacon 8 First Baptist (Naples) 9.32m 30' 7" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
33 Burton, Mason SO First Baptist (Naples) 9.26m 30' 4.75" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
34 Love, Reef JR Village School 9.21m 30' 2.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
35 Austile, JaQuan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.10m 29' 10.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
35 Greene, Brock SO Evangelical Christian 9.10m 29' 10.25" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
37 Richards, Cameron SO Evangelical Christian 8.90m 29' 2.5" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
38 Vanderkooy, Nicholas 8 Evangelical Christian 8.88m 29' 1.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
39 Moore, Derrick FR Evangelical Christian 8.66m 28' 5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
39 Snyder, Matthew FR Seacrest Country Day 8.66m 28' 5" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
41 Leadbetter, Danville 8 Village School 8.61m 28' 3" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
42 Cavazos, Erick FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.50m 27' 10.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
43 O'Leary, Connor JR Village School 8.45m 27' 8.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
44 Fine, Aiden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.30m 27' 2.75" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
45 Dunham, Lucas FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.25m 27' 1" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
46 Powell, Darian SO Moore Haven 8.22m 26' 11.75" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
47 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 8.00m 26' 3" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
48 Cristiaan, Anders 7 Canterbury (FM) 7.87m 25' 10" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
49 Murphy, Thomas 8 Evangelical Christian 7.81m 25' 7.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
50 White, Najeh FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.70m 25' 3.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
51 Carroll, Kameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.50m 24' 7.25" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
52 Zumeata, Chris 8 Village School 7.42m 24' 4.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
53 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.25m 23' 9.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
54 Powell, Antonio FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.20m 23' 7.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
55 Crews, Jamarri FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.00m 22' 11.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
55 Mann, Eric FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 7.00m 22' 11.75" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
57 Potocki, Teddy FR Community School (Naples) 6.93m 22' 9" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
58 Agin, Jose JR Southwest Florida Christian 6.87m 22' 6.5" 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
59 Risola, Christopher 8 Canterbury (FM) 6.75m 22' 1.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
60 Forte-Marsico, DeQuan FR Canterbury (FM) 6.73m 22' 1" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
61 Gaddis, Collin 8 Canterbury (FM) 6.56m 21' 6.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
62 Wilson, Jaden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6.50m 21' 4" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
63 Petit, Stoodley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6.49m 21' 3.5" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
64 DeCarlo, John 7 Evangelical Christian 6.44m 21' 1.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
65 Ballew, Wyatt FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6.35m 20' 10" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
65 Lund, Hunter FR St. John Neumann 6.35m 20' 10" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
67 Mitchell, Grant 7 First Baptist (Naples) 6.31m 20' 8.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
68 Hill, Austin 7 Evangelical Christian 6.25m 20' 6.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
69 Theriault, Noah FR St. John Neumann 5.93m 19' 5.5" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
70 Bosley, Jack 7 Village School 5.46m 17' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
71 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.30m 17' 4.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
72 Lund , Thomas FR St. John Neumann 5.05m 16' 7" NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
73 Jansen, Emmett 6 First Baptist (Naples) 4.54m 14' 10.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

Shot Put (Women)

FHSAA 1A   9.00m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moulzolf, Alexa SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.13m 39' 9.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
2 Bergquist, Julia SR Southwest Florida Christian 10.88m 35' 8.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
3 Hussey, Carole Anne SO Seacrest Country Day 9.72m 31' 10.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
4 Carrasco, Ashley SR St. John Neumann 9.16m 30' 0.75" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
5 Donahue, Kathleen SR Community School (Naples) 9.08m 29' 9.5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
6 Weiss, Olivia SR Community School (Naples) 8.97m 29' 5.25" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Joyner, Riyunna JR Moore Haven 8.71m 28' 7" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
8 Weir, Rebecca JR Seacrest Country Day 8.70m 28' 6.5" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
9 Heaslip, Bella SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.32m 27' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
10 King, Jacqueline SO Village School 8.31m 27' 3.25" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
11 Fletcher, Hannah 7 First Baptist (Naples) 7.99m 26' 2.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
11 Wahlfeld, Lily SO St. John Neumann 7.99m 26' 2.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
13 Young, Kali 7 Canterbury (FM) 7.98m 26' 2.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
14 Moore, Maria JR St. John Neumann 7.80m 25' 7.25" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
15 Perez, Daniela 8 Moore Haven 7.46m 24' 5.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Flannery , Elise SO St. John Neumann 7.31m 23' 11.75" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
17 Fletcher, Emma FR First Baptist (Naples) 7.05m 23' 1.75" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
18 James, Javaria 8 Canterbury (FM) 6.94m 22' 9.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
19 Keuler, Kate SO First Baptist (Naples) 6.85m 22' 5.75" Viking Elite Classic 2021 Feb 26, 2021
20 Sweet, Samantha SO Village School 6.84m 22' 5.25" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
21 Johnson, Kasey 8 Evangelical Christian 6.83m 22' 5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
22 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 6.80m 22' 3.75" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Jackson, Daniella 7 First Baptist (Naples) 6.76m 22' 2.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
24 Lund , Catherine SO St. John Neumann 6.73m 22' 1" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
25 Claude, Janiah FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 6.70m 21' 11.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
26 Arias, Ariana 8 Canterbury (FM) 6.56m 21' 6.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
26 Brown, Kaijah SO First Baptist (Naples) 6.56m 21' 6.25" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
26 Worley, Autumn 6 Evangelical Christian 6.56m 21' 6.25" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
29 Pina, Regina JR Evangelical Christian 6.50m 21' 4" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
30 Underhill, Allyson JR Evangelical Christian 6.45m 21' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
31 Van Wyk , Sophia FR St. John Neumann 6.39m 20' 11.75" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
32 Foos, Remington 7 Canterbury (FM) 6.34m 20' 9.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
33 Martinez, Jasmine FR Evangelical Christian 6.29m 20' 7.75" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
34 Rolle, Enihyah FR Village School 5.98m 19' 7.5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
35 Sissman, Gabrela 8 Community School (Naples) 5.91m 19' 4.75" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
36 Garcia, Kayla FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 5.12m 16' 9.75" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
37 Newburg, Riley 6 Evangelical Christian 4.33m 14' 2.5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

Discus (Men)

FHSAA 1A   35.37m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Tello, Erick SR First Baptist (Naples) 42.36m 139' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
2 Dimaris, Panos SR Community School (Naples) 39.76m 130' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Heidel, Ben JR Community School (Naples) 35.48m 116' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
4 Richards II, William SR Seacrest Country Day 35.34m 115' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
5 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 33.60m 110' 3" Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
6 Washington, D'Aarion SR Moore Haven 33.14m 108' 9" Antone Smith Kings / Queens of the Muck Mar 25, 2021
7 Misir, Toshan JR St. John Neumann 32.58m 106' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
8 Roy, Cyprien SR First Baptist (Naples) 31.80m 104' 4" Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
9 Nottle, Garrett SR First Baptist (Naples) 31.74m 104' 2" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
10 Love, Reef JR Village School 29.78m 97' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Gant, Gage 8 Southwest Florida Christian 29.21m 95' 10" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
12 Rowe, Camden SO Village School 29.04m 95' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Austile, JaQuan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 29.00m 95' 2" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
14 Moore, Derrick FR Evangelical Christian 28.84m 94' 7" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
15 Rockwell, Grant 8 Southwest Florida Christian 28.52m 93' 7" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
16 Walker, Luke FR First Baptist (Naples) 28.34m 93' 0" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
17 Bradford, Christopher JR Canterbury (FM) 28.26m 92' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
18 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.84m 91' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
19 Monroe, Christian SR St. John Neumann 27.64m 90' 8" NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
20 Sedio, Stephen SO St. John Neumann 27.40m 89' 11" NHS & Golden Gate Dual Meet Feb 17, 2021
21 Vareha, Brady SR Evangelical Christian 26.88m 88' 2" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
22 Sullivan, Donny JR Southwest Florida Christian 26.44m 86' 9" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
23 Benstine, Robert SO Southwest Florida Christian 26.38m 86' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
24 Hawley, Owen SO Canterbury (FM) 26.18m 85' 11" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
25 Fine, Aiden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 25.70m 84' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
26 Ferman, Xavier SO Evangelical Christian 25.52m 83' 9" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
27 Jansen, Deacon 8 First Baptist (Naples) 25.43m 83' 5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
28 Pellant, Josia 7 Community School (Naples) 25.34m 83' 2" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
29 Burton, Mason SO First Baptist (Naples) 25.00m 82' 0" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
29 Foord, Connor JR Village School 25.00m 82' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
31 Greene, Brock SO Evangelical Christian 24.94m 81' 10" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
32 Agin, Jose JR Southwest Florida Christian 24.76m 81' 3" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
33 Wahlfeld , Bryce JR St. John Neumann 24.59m 80' 8" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
34 Shimazaki, Kian FR Canterbury (FM) 24.38m 80' 0" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
35 Leadbetter, Danville 8 Village School 24.19m 79' 4" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
36 Rai, Krishn JR Evangelical Christian 24.11m 79' 1" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
37 Powell, Darian SO Moore Haven 23.34m 76' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
38 Snyder, Matthew FR Seacrest Country Day 23.08m 75' 9" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
39 Gomez, Christian 8 Evangelical Christian 22.91m 75' 2" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
40 Ballew, Wyatt FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 22.50m 73' 10" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
40 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 22.50m 73' 10" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
42 Richards, Cameron SO Evangelical Christian 22.12m 72' 7" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
43 Leslie, Austin 8 Evangelical Christian 21.35m 70' 0" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
44 Wilson, Jaden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 21.00m 68' 11" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
45 Brenner, Cameron 7 Community School (Naples) 20.70m 67' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
46 Brennan, Christopher SR St. John Neumann 20.04m 65' 9" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
47 Cavazos, Erick FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.01m 65' 8" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
48 Pasquel, Cameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.00m 65' 7" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
49 Hill, Austin 7 Evangelical Christian 19.89m 65' 3" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
50 Risola, Christopher 8 Canterbury (FM) 19.88m 65' 3" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
51 Taveras, Alejandro SR First Baptist (Naples) 19.71m 64' 8" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
52 Valenzuela, Anthony 8 Canterbury (FM) 19.34m 63' 5" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
53 Rees, Connor FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.00m 62' 4" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
53 Zumeata, Chris 8 Village School 19.00m 62' 4" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
55 Edwards, Tyler FR Evangelical Christian 18.66m 61' 3" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
56 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.50m 60' 8" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
57 Mann, Eric FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.00m 59' 1" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
58 Potocki, Teddy FR Community School (Naples) 17.86m 58' 7" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
59 Forte-Marsico, DeQuan FR Canterbury (FM) 17.69m 58' 0" Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
60 Wilson, Alexander JR Seacrest Country Day 17.64m 57' 10" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
61 King, Brad 6 Evangelical Christian 17.14m 56' 3" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
62 Dunham, Lucas FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.00m 55' 9" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
63 Lemm, Lucas 7 Southwest Florida Christian 16.77m 55' 0" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
64 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.00m 52' 6" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
64 Petit, Stoodley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.00m 52' 6" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
64 Velasquez, Juan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.00m 52' 6" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
67 Jansen, Emmett 6 First Baptist (Naples) 15.15m 49' 8" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
68 Cristiaan, Anders 7 Canterbury (FM) 14.01m 45' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
69 Bosley, Jack 7 Village School 13.99m 45' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
70 Lund, Hunter FR St. John Neumann 10.20m 33' 5" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
71 Lund , Thomas FR St. John Neumann 10.00m 32' 10" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021

Discus (Women)

FHSAA 1A   25.43m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Bergquist, Julia SR Southwest Florida Christian 37.58m 123' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
2 Carrasco, Ashley SR St. John Neumann 29.98m 98' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Hussey, Carole Anne SO Seacrest Country Day 28.16m 92' 5" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
4 Moulzolf, Alexa SR First Baptist (Naples) 27.00m 88' 7" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
5 Stuben, Brooklyn SO Village School 26.73m 87' 8" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
6 Donahue, Kathleen SR Community School (Naples) 24.00m 78' 9" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Joyner, Riyunna JR Moore Haven 23.45m 76' 11" Clewiston Invitational 2021 Apr 1, 2021
8 Weiss, Olivia SR Community School (Naples) 22.72m 74' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
9 Johnson, Amarah SO First Baptist (Naples) 21.65m 71' 0" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
10 Perez, Daniela 8 Moore Haven 21.12m 69' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Keuler, Kate SO First Baptist (Naples) 21.00m 68' 11" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
12 James, Javaria 8 Canterbury (FM) 20.68m 67' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 King, Jacqueline SO Village School 20.22m 66' 4" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
14 Pina, Regina JR Evangelical Christian 19.76m 64' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
15 Sweet, Samantha SO Village School 19.44m 63' 9" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Underhill, Allyson JR Evangelical Christian 19.40m 63' 8" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
17 Huether, Kayla SO Canterbury (FM) 19.23m 63' 1" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
18 Lund , Catherine SO St. John Neumann 18.72m 61' 5" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
19 Martinez, Jasmine FR Evangelical Christian 17.88m 58' 8" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
20 Foos, Remington 7 Canterbury (FM) 17.59m 57' 8" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
21 Flannery , Elise SO St. John Neumann 17.29m 56' 9" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
22 Brown, Kaijah SO First Baptist (Naples) 16.96m 55' 8" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
23 Preston, Sydney SO Southwest Florida Christian 16.92m 55' 6" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
24 Fletcher, Hannah 7 First Baptist (Naples) 16.83m 55' 2" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
25 Heaslip, Bella SR First Baptist (Naples) 16.62m 54' 6" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
26 Cochran, Emma JR Canterbury (FM) 16.22m 53' 2" Calvary Christian Invitational 2021 Apr 9, 2021
27 Young, Kali 7 Canterbury (FM) 16.06m 52' 8" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
28 Worley, Autumn 6 Evangelical Christian 15.55m 51' 0" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
29 Fletcher, Emma FR First Baptist (Naples) 15.46m 50' 9" Lions Invitational FBA Naples Apr 9, 2021
30 Land, Sydney 8 Evangelical Christian 15.30m 50' 2" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
31 Ferraro, Isabelle 7 Canterbury (FM) 14.35m 47' 1" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
32 Mitchell, Isabelle JR Evangelical Christian 14.08m 46' 2" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
33 Van Wyk , Sophia FR St. John Neumann 13.74m 45' 1" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
34 Claude, Janiah FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 13.41m 44' 0" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
35 Jackson, Daniella 7 First Baptist (Naples) 12.78m 41' 11" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
36 Wahlfeld, Lily SO St. John Neumann 12.55m 41' 2" McGarity's Annual Freshmen Sophomore Meet Mar 23, 2021
37 Garcia, Kayla FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.76m 38' 7" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
38 Sissman, Gabrela 8 Community School (Naples) 11.53m 37' 10" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021
39 Newburg, Riley 6 Evangelical Christian 7.32m 24' 0" GCAC MS Conference Championships Mar 25, 2021

Javelin (Men)

FHSAA 1A   36.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Graham, Myles FR Evangelical Christian 50.00m 164' 0" First Baptist Academy (Naples) Invitational Mar 11, 2021
2 Turley, Conley SR Evangelical Christian 45.68m 149' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Roy, Cyprien SR First Baptist (Naples) 44.13m 144' 9" FHSAA Class 1A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
4 Tello, Erick SR First Baptist (Naples) 42.78m 140' 4" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
5 Camarca, Alexander SO Canterbury (FM) 40.68m 133' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
6 Jameyson, Brody SO First Baptist (Naples) 36.10m 118' 5" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
7 Wallace, Carson SR Southwest Florida Christian 35.70m 117' 1" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
8 Dearborn, Cooper SR First Baptist (Naples) 35.16m 115' 4" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
9 Sedio, Stephen SO St. John Neumann 34.48m 113' 1" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
10 Misir, Toshan JR St. John Neumann 32.88m 107' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
11 Daller, Julian JR Canterbury (FM) 32.42m 106' 4" 1st Annual Dunbar Tigers Classic Invitational Mar 27, 2021
12 Fine, Aiden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 31.86m 104' 6" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
13 Browning, Jaeden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 31.04m 101' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
14 Duda, AJ SO Southwest Florida Christian 29.54m 96' 11" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
15 Borg, Devon JR Canterbury (FM) 29.20m 95' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
16 Baer, Jacob JR Community School (Naples) 29.00m 95' 2" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
17 Monroe, Christian SR St. John Neumann 28.78m 94' 5" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
18 Everhart, Carter FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 28.00m 91' 10" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
19 Thomas, Chacour FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 27.50m 90' 3" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
20 Shaffer, James SO Community School (Naples) 26.94m 88' 5" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
21 Tyler, Fink SO First Baptist (Naples) 26.70m 87' 7" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
22 Nottle, Garrett SR First Baptist (Naples) 26.66m 87' 6" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
23 Hulley, Phillip FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 26.50m 86' 11" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
23 Velasquez, Juan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 26.50m 86' 11" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
25 Khan, Jasiahs FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 25.50m 83' 8" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
26 Costain, Joshua SR St. John Neumann 24.72m 81' 1" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
27 Gomez, Christian 8 Evangelical Christian 24.28m 79' 8" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
28 Proper, Cole JR Southwest Florida Christian 23.96m 78' 7" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021
29 Petit, Stoodley FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 22.31m 73' 2" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 19, 2021
30 Richards, Cameron SO Evangelical Christian 22.27m 73' 1" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
31 Smirnov, Cody FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 22.00m 72' 2" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
32 Gant, Gage 8 Southwest Florida Christian 21.90m 71' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
33 Goldberg, Max SO Community School (Naples) 20.30m 66' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
34 Ellis, Preston FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 20.00m 65' 7" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
35 Dunham, Lucas FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 19.00m 62' 4" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
36 Mitchell, Cade SO First Baptist (Naples) 18.12m 59' 5" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
37 Medrano, Justice FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 18.00m 59' 1" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
38 Cavazos, Erick FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.00m 55' 9" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
38 Duncan, Jakwon FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 17.00m 55' 9" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
40 Deus, Stephone FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.00m 52' 6" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
40 Williford, Zahir FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.00m 52' 6" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
40 Wilson, Jaden FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 16.00m 52' 6" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
43 Lund, Hunter FR St. John Neumann 15.72m 51' 7" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
44 Austile, JaQuan FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 15.00m 49' 2" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
44 Ballew, Wyatt FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 15.00m 49' 2" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
46 Pasquel, Cameron FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 12.00m 39' 4" Gateway Time Trial Mar 26, 2021
47 Mann, Eric FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 11.00m 36' 1" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
48 Powell, Antonio FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.50m 34' 5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
49 Hogan, Timothy FR Canterbury (FM) 8.49m 27' 10" CSN Invitational Powered by UnderArmour Mar 6, 2021

Javelin (Women)

FHSAA 1A   21.39m
Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Moulzolf, Alexa SR First Baptist (Naples) 32.72m 107' 4" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
2 Weiss, Olivia SR Community School (Naples) 31.96m 104' 10" FHSAA 1A Region 3 May 1, 2021
3 Dean, Grace JR First Baptist (Naples) 30.85m 101' 2" Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
4 Flannery , Elise SO St. John Neumann 29.34m 96' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
5 Carrasco, Ashley SR St. John Neumann 26.52m 87' 0" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
6 Bergquist, Julia SR Southwest Florida Christian 25.60m 84' 0" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
7 Johnson, Amarah SO First Baptist (Naples) 25.10m 82' 4" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
8 Donahue, Kathleen SR Community School (Naples) 24.26m 79' 7" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
9 Wahlfeld, Lily SO St. John Neumann 22.83m 74' 11" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
10 Heaslip, Bella SR First Baptist (Naples) 22.50m 73' 10" Bobcat Relays Feb 18, 2021
11 Figueroa, Hailey SO Evangelical Christian 20.06m 65' 10" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
12 Martinez, Jasmine FR Evangelical Christian 19.80m 64' 11" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
13 Wright, Sophia SR St. John Neumann 19.62m 64' 4" 7th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 27, 2021
14 Edwards, Jessica SR Canterbury (FM) 18.50m 60' 8" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
15 Huether, Kayla SO Canterbury (FM) 17.90m 58' 9" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
16 Mitchell, Zaira FR Evangelical Christian 17.20m 56' 5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
17 Underhill, Allyson JR Evangelical Christian 14.70m 48' 3" FHSAA 1A District 12 Apr 23, 2021
18 Barnes, Michelle SO Canterbury (FM) 12.69m 41' 8" North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
19 James, Javaria 8 Canterbury (FM) 12.40m 40' 8" 2021 Private 8 Track Meet Mar 31, 2021
20 Garcia, Kayla FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.50m 34' 5" Gateway/Lehigh Field Dual #1 Mar 10, 2021
21 Claude, Janiah FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 10.00m 32' 10" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021
22 Antunez, Ariany FR Gateway (Fort Myers) 9.30m 30' 6" Gateway/Lehigh Field & Sprint Dual #1 Feb 25, 2021