FHSAA 1A Region 3 Official Rankings

DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob SO First Baptist (Naples) 10.89 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
2 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 10.92 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
3 Scott, Khristian JR Lakeland Christian 11.13 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2
4 Eubanks, Courtney SR Admiral Farragut 11.17 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.7
5 Camarca, Dominic JR Canterbury (FM) 11.29 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
5 Jackson, Dontrevius SO Bishop McLaughlin 11.29 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.8
7 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 11.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.2
8 DeSantis, Daniel JR St. John Neumann 11.35 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
9 Williams, Idris SO Lakeland Christian 11.41 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.5
10 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 11.43 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.7
11 Sheppard III, Christopher SR Carrollwood 11.44 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.8
12 Snider, Preston JR Cambridge Christian 11.45 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 0.4
13 Salifyaji, Diesel, Mugala SR Admiral Farragut 11.47 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
14 Jenkins, Uriah SR Admiral Farragut 11.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.4
15 Crawford III, Johnny SO Moore Haven 11.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.7
16 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.53 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
17 Weller, Solomon SR Indian Rocks Christian 11.55 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
18 Maxlow III, Robert SR St. Petersburg Catholic 11.56 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Morrison, Avante JR Seffner Christian 11.56 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.9
20 Shaw, Cornelius JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.61 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
21 Poe, Caleb SR Victory Christian (LL) 11.64 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
22 Anthony, Reidel SR Carrollwood 11.71 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.7
22 Hallenbeck, Nick SR Cambridge Christian 11.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 11.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Jean, Jonathan JR Victory Christian (LL) 11.72 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
26 Long, Julian SO Northside Christian 11.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.6
27 Wallace, Carson JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.78 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.9
28 Guilluame, Max SR St. John Neumann 11.81 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
29 Moritz, Tomek SO Shorecrest Prep 11.83 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
30 Brown, Ethan FR Keswick Christian 11.84 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
31 Upshaw, Avant SO Evangelical Christian 11.86 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.7
32 Riley, Nathaniel JR Southwest Florida Christian 11.89 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
33 Davis, Cori JR Lakeland Christian 11.90 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.2
34 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 11.92 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
34 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 11.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Bolds, Joel JR Northside Christian 11.94 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Dreyfuss, Jacques SR St. John Neumann 11.94 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
38 Cole, Jon Fort Meade 11.95 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
39 Vandersluis, Alan SR Seacrest Country Day 11.97 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.9
40 Krampert, Javon JR Indian Rocks Christian 12.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
41 Allen, Jacob FR Lakeland Christian 12.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.9
41 Blair, Logan SO Evangelical Christian 12.02 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.9
43 Brumley, Luke JR Community School (Naples) 12.04 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.9
43 Horan, Patrick SR Canterbury (FM) 12.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.2
43 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 12.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
46 Paul, Jeremiah SR Victory Christian (LL) 12.05 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
47 Roy, John JR St. John Neumann 12.06 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
48 Smith, Breylin JR Lakeland Christian 12.08 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.2
49 Lee, Sam JR Canterbury (SP) 12.10 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
50 Cordero, Carmelo SO Seven Rivers Christian 12.13 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
50 Weber, Reef SR Marco Island Academy 12.13 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.9
52 Ashman, Parker SO Evangelical Christian 12.14 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
53 Wilson, Trent JR First Baptist (Naples) 12.15 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
53 Zoffinger, James JR Victory Christian (LL) 12.15 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
55 Erby, Joel JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.16 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.4
55 Losapio, Justin SO Southwest Florida Christian 12.16 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.0
55 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.16 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
58 Cheedy, Jacobi FR Admiral Farragut 12.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.17 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
60 McDonald, Hennessy SR Vanguard (LW) 12.19 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
61 Bush, Brett SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Small, Zanir FR Victory Christian (LL) 12.20 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.2
61 Vandernoord, Matthew SR Bradenton Christian 12.20 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.5
64 Campbell, Leo JR Bradenton Christian 12.23 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
65 Whitlow, Amon FR Carrollwood 12.25 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.5
66 Bryant, Jarred SR Seffner Christian 12.26 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
67 McCarthy, Grant SO Bishop McLaughlin 12.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.5
67 Oden, Grant JR Bradenton Christian 12.27 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
69 Williams, One SO Northside Christian 12.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.8
70 Ball, Dylan SO Shorecrest Prep 12.30 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
71 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.32 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.4
72 Brown, Almari FR Carrollwood 12.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
72 Cura, Thomas JR Shorecrest Prep 12.34 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
72 Voltaire, Davidson 8 Evangelical Christian 12.34 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.0
75 Searc, Matthew SR First Baptist (Naples) 12.35 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
76 Hairston, Julian SO Shorecrest Prep 12.36 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
77 Gabriel, Alexander SO Indian Rocks Christian 12.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
78 Woods, Terrell SO Academy Lakes 12.43 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.5
79 Stafford, James SR Vanguard (LW) 12.47 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
80 Coleman, Tyler SO First Baptist (Naples) 12.49 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
81 Vining, Camden SR St. Stephens Episcopal 12.50 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.9
82 Dragich, Anthony SR Evangelical Christian 12.51 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
82 Pawelka, Filip SR Vanguard (LW) 12.51 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
84 Krampert, Darien FR Indian Rocks Christian 12.53 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
84 Lazano, August SO Fort Meade 12.53 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
84 McMillen, Weston 8 Indian Rocks Christian 12.53 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
87 Childers, Samuel SR Bradenton Christian 12.54 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.8
88 Jiang, Kevin JR Community School (Naples) 12.58 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.0
88 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 12.58 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
90 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
90 Joseph, Zamar SO Bell Creek 12.60 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
92 Ellington, Nicholas FR St. John Neumann 12.62 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
92 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 12.62 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
94 Cook, Daniel JR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
94 Loughery, Jack SR St. John Neumann 12.64 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
96 Brown, Caleb SR Tampa Bay HEAT 12.65 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.5
97 Folgar, Gabriel JR Bell Creek 12.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
97 Jagger, Blake JR Northside Christian 12.66 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
99 Palmer, Shamori JR Vanguard (LW) 12.67 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
100 Brizius, David 8 Moore Haven 12.69 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oliveira, Moriah SR Evangelical Christian 11.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 0.5
2 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 12.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.4
2 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 12.35 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
4 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 12.73 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.4
5 Johnson, Kaylah JR Tampa Bay Christian 12.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
5 Wilkins, Samiyah SR Northside Christian 12.91 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.7
7 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 12.95 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
8 Davis, Mykaylyn SR Seffner Christian 12.96 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.0
9 Kropf, Devyn SO Shorecrest Prep 12.97 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
10 Vazquez, Serena SO Admiral Farragut 13.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
11 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SO Bishop McLaughlin 13.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
12 Munn, Gena JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.30 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
13 Simoldoni, Emily JR First Baptist (Naples) 13.41 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
14 Linn, Suzie SR Marco Island Academy 13.44 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 0.5
15 Lopez, Maddie FR Lakeland Christian 13.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.9
16 Kudelko, Lillian SR Indian Rocks Christian 13.57 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
17 Graham, Elise 8 Admiral Farragut 13.59 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
18 Gesdorf, Emilie SO Community School (Naples) 13.64 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.1
19 Sims, Kelis 7 Admiral Farragut 13.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
19 Tartaglia, Alexandra 7 Southwest Florida Christian 13.66 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
21 Brown, Loren JR Community School (Naples) 13.67 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.3
22 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 13.73 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
23 Avitia, Frida 8 Indian Rocks Christian 13.75 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
24 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 13.77 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
24 Gray, Kourtnee 8 Bell Creek 13.77 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
26 De Armas, Ashley SR St. John Neumann 13.79 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
27 Ziegler, Payton JR Canterbury (FM) 13.82 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.1
28 Holloway, Erin SO Seffner Christian 13.84 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.8
28 johnson, charis 7 Bradenton Christian 13.84 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Thomas, Adore 7 Moore Haven 13.97 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.5
31 Eden, Emily 8 Seven Rivers Christian 13.98 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
32 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 13.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 5.2
33 Park, Lily JR Community School (Naples) 14.00 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
34 Patten, Taylor JR Seffner Christian 14.07 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
35 Bradford, Morgan SR Canterbury (FM) 14.11 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
36 Cavonis, Katherine SR Indian Rocks Christian 14.18 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
37 DeSantis, Olivia FR St. John Neumann 14.20 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.1
37 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 14.20 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
37 Navarrethe, Jennifer 8 Moore Haven 14.20 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.5
40 Anderson, Kaci SO Indian Rocks Christian 14.22 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
40 Millar, Saffron JR Seacrest Country Day 14.22 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
40 Pierre, Rose JR First Baptist (Naples) 14.22 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.0
43 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 14.23 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.0
44 Weir, Rebecca SO Seacrest Country Day 14.24 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
45 Al-alaoui, Fedae FR Bell Creek 14.25 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
45 Cole, Eden FR Southwest Florida Christian 14.25 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
45 Shannon, Sydney SR Northside Christian 14.25 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Wright, Zenaria 6 Fort Meade 14.25 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
49 Al-aalaoui, Raihan 6 Bell Creek 14.33 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
50 Cassell, Ava JR Lakeland Christian 14.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.2
50 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.34 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 Gable, Ava 7 Seffner Christian 14.38 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.7
53 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 14.40 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
54 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 14.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
54 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 14.42 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
56 Parksvold, Sara SO St. Petersburg Catholic 14.46 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
57 Cosentino, Nikole JR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.47 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
58 Barber , Leshawn SO St. Petersburg Catholic 14.48 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
59 Bolling, Keely SO Seven Rivers Christian 14.49 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
60 Jacoby, Melissa FR St. John Neumann 14.53 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
61 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 14.54 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.8
62 Mozeleski, Nina JR Northside Christian 14.60 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
63 McCutcheon, Jerleah SR Southwest Florida Christian 14.61 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
64 Kennedy, Alysa FR Indian Rocks Christian 14.63 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
64 Pohutsky, Morgan SO Marco Island Academy 14.63 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.1
66 Munnelly, Victoria FR Marco Island Academy 14.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
67 Walker, Annaleigh 8 Village School 14.70 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
68 McKenzie, Nykeyah FR Moore Haven 14.74 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.5
68 Reeves, Erin SR Canterbury (FM) 14.74 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
70 Stevens, Sarah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.75 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.6
71 Acevedo, Selena SO Seffner Christian 14.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.7
71 Nunag, Lauren JR Bishop McLaughlin 14.82 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.2
73 woodland, savannah SR Bradenton Christian 14.84 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 0.1
74 Kennedy, Anika SR St. Stephens Episcopal 14.87 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.6
74 Lindquist, Annika 8 First Baptist (Naples) 14.87 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.3
76 Melendez Torres, Heidy JR Seacrest Country Day 14.97 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
76 Venator, Aletheia SO Canterbury (SP) 14.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
78 Appell, Marlee 7 Evangelical Christian 15.03 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.1
79 Walker, Savannah-Belle 8 Village School 15.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.3
80 Case, Kamryn FR Seacrest Country Day 15.08 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
80 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.08 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
82 Chatham, Janie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.09 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.6
83 Sweet, Samantha FR Village School 15.10 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 -0.1
84 Thomas, Vivianne SO Evangelical Christian 15.12 Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
85 Fish, Campbell 7 Indian Rocks Christian 15.16 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
86 Ford, Rachel JR Shorecrest Prep 15.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
87 Dorman, Alexis JR Southwest Florida Christian 15.20 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.6
88 Acevedo, Ashley FR Seffner Christian 15.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.2
89 Gerstner, Rori JR Academy Lakes 15.22 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.7
89 Johnson, Lakeshia FR Victory Christian (LL) 15.22 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -3.3
91 Smith, Montana SO Indian Rocks Christian 15.23 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
92 Bolden, Roneisha SO Cambridge Christian 15.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
92 Koveraite, Migle 6 Indian Rocks Christian 15.24 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
94 Acevedo, Jacqueline SO St. John Neumann 15.26 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.6
95 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 15.27 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
96 Danner, Meghan SR Community School (Naples) 15.29 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.6
96 Williams, Brooke SO Cambridge Christian 15.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
98 Georges, Laure 8 First Baptist (Naples) 15.35 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
99 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 15.37 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
100 fort, katy FR Bradenton Christian 15.38 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Panzarella, Jacob SO First Baptist (Naples) 22.29 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
2 Camarca, Dominic JR Canterbury (FM) 22.44 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 0.5
3 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 22.71 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
4 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 22.75 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
5 Raiger, John Paul SR St. John Neumann 22.87 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
6 Rodgers, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 22.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
7 Eubanks, Courtney SR Admiral Farragut 22.98 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 DeSantis, Daniel JR St. John Neumann 23.23 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
9 Williams, Idris SO Lakeland Christian 23.34 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.4
10 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 23.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
11 Jenkins, Uriah SR Admiral Farragut 23.46 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
12 Riley, Nathaniel JR Southwest Florida Christian 23.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.4
13 Long, Julian SO Northside Christian 23.77 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Jackson, Dontrevius SO Bishop McLaughlin 23.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
15 Herlihy, Kieran SO Shorecrest Prep 23.94 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Crawford III, Johnny SO Moore Haven 24.00 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.8
17 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 24.19 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -0.8
18 Miller, Jack FR Bishop McLaughlin 24.21 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
19 Cole, Jon Fort Meade 24.25 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
20 Brown, Logan JR Northside Christian 24.31 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.5
21 Anthony, Reidel SR Carrollwood 24.39 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.2
21 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 24.39 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Krampert, Javon JR Indian Rocks Christian 24.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
23 Roy, John JR St. John Neumann 24.42 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
25 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.52 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.8
26 Dreyfuss, Jacques SR St. John Neumann 24.54 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
27 Kinkead, Matthew SR St. Stephens Episcopal 24.57 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Moritz, Tomek SO Shorecrest Prep 24.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Brown, Colton SR Moore Haven 24.64 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
30 Bryant, Jarred SR Seffner Christian 24.73 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.6
31 Walrod, Ryan SR Southwest Florida Christian 24.76 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
32 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 24.79 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
33 Paul, Jeremiah SR Victory Christian (LL) 24.95 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
34 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 24.99 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Wilson, Trent JR First Baptist (Naples) 25.00 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
36 Erby, Joel JR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.01 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Allen, Jacob FR Lakeland Christian 25.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 1.2
38 Campbell, Leo JR Bradenton Christian 25.05 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.3
38 Loveland, Zachary SR Canterbury (FM) 25.05 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.9
40 Bush, Brett SO Indian Rocks Christian 25.07 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
41 Fisher, Jaden SO Bell Creek 25.08 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
42 Sherrill, Robert SR St. Stephens Episcopal 25.13 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.1
43 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 25.14 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Lazano, August SO Fort Meade 25.20 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
44 Shell, William JR Cambridge Christian 25.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
46 Loughery, Jack SR St. John Neumann 25.21 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.9
47 Williams, One SO Northside Christian 25.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
48 Joseph, Zamar SO Bell Creek 25.30 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
49 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 25.33 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
50 Rawles, Louis SO St. Stephens Episcopal 25.44 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
51 Morrison, Avante JR Seffner Christian 25.47 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
52 Ellington, Nicholas FR St. John Neumann 25.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
53 Dragich, Anthony SR Evangelical Christian 25.55 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.8
54 Ball, Dylan SO Shorecrest Prep 25.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
55 Gilbert, Myles SR Out-of-Door 25.68 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
56 Gabriel, Alexander SO Indian Rocks Christian 25.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
57 Brown, Caleb SR Tampa Bay HEAT 25.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
57 Niver, Dajuan JR Lakeland Christian 25.74 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -1.0
59 Callahan, Steven SO Southwest Florida Christian 25.76 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
60 Oden, Grant JR Bradenton Christian 25.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Jalloh, Issa FR Carrollwood 25.90 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
62 McMillen, Weston 8 Indian Rocks Christian 26.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
63 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 26.02 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
64 Simmons, Sion JR Seffner Christian 26.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.6
65 Hyppolite, Amonde JR St. Stephens Episcopal 26.14 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
66 Woods, Terrell SO Academy Lakes 26.18 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
67 Oxendine, Ben SO Lakeland Christian 26.23 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.1
68 Folgar, Gabriel JR Bell Creek 26.28 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
69 White, Brendan JR Northside Christian 26.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
70 Hopper, Tai FR Southwest Florida Christian 26.43 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.5
71 Cobiella, Anthony SO Moore Haven 26.48 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.3
72 Krampert, Darien FR Indian Rocks Christian 26.59 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
73 Faqqouseh, Nedim SO Out-of-Door 26.64 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
74 Allshouse, Thomas JR Indian Rocks Christian 26.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
75 Sheikholeslam, Sean FR Shorecrest Prep 26.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
76 Guttery, Trae 8 Evangelical Christian 26.79 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.9
77 Collins, Ethan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 26.80 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
77 Viacava, Julian FR Canterbury (FM) 26.80 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.0
79 Yenshaw, Brandon SO Community School (Naples) 26.86 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.5
80 Bayard, Augustus SR St. Stephens Episcopal 27.01 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
81 Jagielski, Jan JR Vanguard (LW) 27.02 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
82 Zervos, Dylan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 27.04 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
83 Jagger, Blake JR Northside Christian 27.05 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
84 Friend, Dominic JR Admiral Farragut 27.06 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.7
85 Reese, Nyzier SO Victory Christian (LL) 27.07 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.3
86 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 27.12 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
87 Welch, Shane FR St. Petersburg Catholic 27.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
88 Brizius, David 8 Moore Haven 27.16 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.6
89 Damiani, Michael SO Canterbury (FM) 27.19 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 +0.0
90 Paxton, Grady JR Out-of-Door 27.22 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
91 Riley, Patrick 8 Southwest Florida Christian 27.23 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
92 Shaffer, James FR Community School (Naples) 27.24 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.5
93 Alley, Austin SR Canterbury (FM) 27.28 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 0.2
94 DeLeo, Zach SO Village School 27.32 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -0.6
95 Harvey, Gaige SR Classical Prep 27.33 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 0.1
96 Nguyen, Allen SO St. Petersburg Catholic 27.48 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
97 Zanas, Zachary SO First Baptist (Naples) 27.53 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.8
98 Prtenjaca, Antonio SO Vanguard (LW) 27.57 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
99 Davis, Cori JR Lakeland Christian 27.69 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -4.1
100 Taylor, Ethan SO Village School 27.70 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Oliveira, Moriah SR Evangelical Christian 24.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.8
2 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 25.44 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
3 Wilson, Tytiana JR Admiral Farragut 25.57 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
4 Davis-Grainer, Janaya SO Admiral Farragut 25.84 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
5 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SO St. John Neumann 25.99 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.8
6 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 26.29 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
7 Ling, Akeelah 7 Moore Haven 26.64 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 7.9
8 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 26.81 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
9 Oliveira, Sierra SR Evangelical Christian 26.82 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.7
10 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 27.28 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Vazquez, Serena SO Admiral Farragut 27.33 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.1
12 Wilkins, Samiyah SR Northside Christian 27.51 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.9
13 Kropf, Devyn SO Shorecrest Prep 27.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Lopez, Maddie FR Lakeland Christian 27.71 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020 -4.3
15 Munn, Gena JR First Baptist (Naples) 27.90 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
16 Johnson, Kaylah JR Tampa Bay Christian 27.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
17 Graham, Elise 8 Admiral Farragut 27.97 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 0.7
18 Miller, Ellie 7 Canterbury (FM) 27.98 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.2
19 Ziegler, Payton JR Canterbury (FM) 28.12 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
20 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 28.19 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Brice, Kayla SR Carrollwood 28.36 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
21 Gesdorf, Emilie SO Community School (Naples) 28.36 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.2
23 Simoldoni, Emily JR First Baptist (Naples) 28.44 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
24 Butler, Bella FR Bell Creek 28.66 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020 -0.4
25 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 28.73 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.0
25 johnson, charis 7 Bradenton Christian 28.73 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.4
27 Avitia, Frida 8 Indian Rocks Christian 28.96 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Gray, Kourtnee 8 Bell Creek 29.17 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
29 Park, Lily JR Community School (Naples) 29.23 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
30 Foran, Taylor SR Keswick Christian 29.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
31 Jones-Hogan, Samiyah SO Bishop McLaughlin 29.36 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.3
32 Cole, Eden FR Southwest Florida Christian 29.38 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
33 Eden, Emily 8 Seven Rivers Christian 29.47 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
34 Holloway, Erin SO Seffner Christian 29.67 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.3
35 Kudelko, Lillian SR Indian Rocks Christian 29.74 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
36 Smith, Aaliyah JR First Baptist (Naples) 29.75 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.4
37 Al-alaoui, Fedae FR Bell Creek 29.77 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
37 Hernandez, Genesis JR Northside Christian 29.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.0
39 Bolling, Keely SO Seven Rivers Christian 29.80 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
40 Bradford, Morgan SR Canterbury (FM) 29.94 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
41 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.24 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
42 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 30.25 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
43 Barber , Leshawn SO St. Petersburg Catholic 30.27 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 McKinney, Riley 8 Southwest Florida Christian 30.27 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.2
45 Erby, Scout 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 30.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
46 Valentine, Claire FR Evangelical Christian 30.31 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.7
47 Rivers, Kaylen JR Out-of-Door 30.32 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
48 Cavonis, Katherine SR Indian Rocks Christian 30.33 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
49 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 30.37 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.4
50 Wright, Zenaria 6 Fort Meade 30.41 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
51 DeSantis, Olivia FR St. John Neumann 30.44 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
52 Whittenton, Kaylie FR Victory Christian (LL) 30.45 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -1.8
53 De Armas, Ashley SR St. John Neumann 30.50 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
54 Reeves, Erin SR Canterbury (FM) 30.59 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.5
55 McCutcheon, Jerleah SR Southwest Florida Christian 30.60 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 -0.3
55 woodland, savannah SR Bradenton Christian 30.60 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.4
57 Quinn, Lia JR Northside Christian 30.64 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 2.3
58 Walker, Annaleigh 8 Village School 30.69 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
59 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 30.71 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
60 Burke, Cassidy FR Lakeland Christian 30.85 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
61 Kennedy, Anika SR St. Stephens Episcopal 30.86 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
62 Seeber, Kinsley SO St. John Neumann 30.87 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
63 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 30.96 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.9
64 Cintron, Arianna 7 First Baptist (Naples) 31.03 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.0
65 Jacoby, Melissa FR St. John Neumann 31.08 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
66 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 31.19 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
67 Walker, Savannah-Belle 8 Village School 31.22 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 2.3
68 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 31.29 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
69 Brands, Hayden FR Canterbury (FM) 31.31 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020 1.6
69 Schlisner, Graceann FR Seven Rivers Christian 31.31 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
71 Morales-Forbes, Keziah SO Evangelical Christian 31.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.2
72 Van DerNoord, Kate Bradenton Christian 31.40 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
73 Mozeleski, Nina JR Northside Christian 31.42 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 1.4
74 Casey, Bethany 8 First Baptist (Naples) 31.46 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -1.1
75 Thomas, Adore 7 Moore Haven 31.52 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 6.3
76 Kropf, Reilly SR Shorecrest Prep 31.63 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
77 Koveraite, Migle 6 Indian Rocks Christian 31.65 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
78 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 31.90 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
79 Deterville, A'Aleyah JR Tampa Bay Christian 32.00 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
80 McKenzie, Nykeyah FR Moore Haven 32.04 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 5.6
81 Acevedo, Ashley FR Seffner Christian 32.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
82 Dorman, Alexis JR Southwest Florida Christian 32.10 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
83 Riggs, Nataley SR Academy Lakes 32.13 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
84 Munnelly, Victoria FR Marco Island Academy 32.31 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
85 Tang, Sarah SO Indian Rocks Christian 32.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
86 Bolden, Roneisha SO Cambridge Christian 32.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
87 Pineda, Josaleen 8 Moore Haven 32.41 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
88 Acevedo, Jacqueline SO St. John Neumann 32.51 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
89 Rast, Hannah Fort Meade 32.62 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
90 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 32.67 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
91 Mangiaracina, Elena FR Keswick Christian 32.75 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
92 Regan, Elisabeth SO Community School (Naples) 32.77 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.7
93 Miller, Hannah JR Bishop McLaughlin 32.78 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 1.6
94 Thomas, Vivianne SO Evangelical Christian 32.83 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020 -2.7
95 Graham, Ava 8 Keswick Christian 32.86 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
96 Acevedo, Selena SO Seffner Christian 32.91 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.3
97 Ballard, Jayda JR Canterbury (FM) 33.02 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 1.0
98 Gatlin, Zaniya Tampa Bay Christian 33.09 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
99 Sadofsky, Caitlyn FR Marco Island Academy 33.15 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
100 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 33.19 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Weller, Solomon SR Indian Rocks Christian 50.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 51.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Rodgers, Justin JR Southwest Florida Christian 52.08 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Jones, J’Kobe SO Seffner Christian 52.19 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
5 Haskins, Noah SR First Baptist (Naples) 52.20 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
6 Oleksak, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 53.25 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
7 Snider, Preston JR Cambridge Christian 53.67 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Riley, Nathaniel JR Southwest Florida Christian 53.75 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 Bush, Brett SO Indian Rocks Christian 53.83 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Follin, Sullivan SR First Baptist (Naples) 54.17 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
11 Kinkead, Matthew SR St. Stephens Episcopal 54.34 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
12 Birks, Ethan SO Seffner Christian 54.44 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
13 Anthony, Reidel SR Carrollwood 54.69 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Al-aalaoui, Ramz JR Bell Creek 54.74 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
14 Wallace, Carson JR Southwest Florida Christian 54.74 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
16 Clanahan, Elijah SR Bishop McLaughlin 55.06 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.07 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
18 Losapio, Justin SO Southwest Florida Christian 55.30 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
19 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 55.31 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
20 Christensen, Jordan SO Victory Christian (LL) 55.55 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
21 Searc, Matthew SR First Baptist (Naples) 55.61 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
22 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 55.78 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Desrochers, Ashton SO Bradenton Christian 56.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Shell, William JR Cambridge Christian 56.13 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Watson, Tristan JR Bradenton Christian 56.16 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
26 Luna, Mateo SO Indian Rocks Christian 56.17 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
27 Birmingham, Timothy SR St. John Neumann 56.20 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
28 Erby, Joel JR St. Stephens Episcopal 56.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Baggett, McLaren SO Canterbury (FM) 56.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
30 Brown, Caleb SR Tampa Bay HEAT 56.42 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Fabela, Andrew SO First Baptist (Naples) 56.53 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
32 Loveland, Zachary SR Canterbury (FM) 56.58 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
33 Williams, Elijah SO Seffner Christian 56.63 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
34 Fudge, Trey 8 Shorecrest Prep 56.69 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Williams, Alden JR Victory Christian (LL) 56.71 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Hill, Eli JR Lakeland Christian 56.80 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
37 Brown, Ethan FR Keswick Christian 56.85 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
38 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 57.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
39 Evans, Shakeem SO Admiral Farragut 57.05 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 Cole, Jon Fort Meade 57.07 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
41 DeVega, Kai FR Keswick Christian 57.21 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Canup, Jacob SO Evangelical Christian 57.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
43 Hairston, Julian SO Shorecrest Prep 57.59 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Donohue, Joseph JR St. John Neumann 57.74 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
45 Brown, Colton SR Moore Haven 57.90 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
46 Lazano, August SO Fort Meade 57.96 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
47 Kumbkarni, Rohan SO Carrollwood 57.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
48 Woodside, Killian SR Seven Rivers Christian 58.02 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
49 Thomas, Atrelle SR Moore Haven 58.04 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
50 jankovich, gracson FR Bradenton Christian 58.07 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
51 Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos SR Victory Christian (LL) 58.14 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
52 Roy, John JR St. John Neumann 58.18 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
53 Jalloh, Issa FR Carrollwood 58.31 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
54 Bryant, Jarred SR Seffner Christian 58.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
55 Lee, Sun Woo JR Lakeland Christian 58.45 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
56 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 58.50 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
57 Folgar, Gabriel JR Bell Creek 58.52 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
58 Aguilera, Mario SO Seven Rivers Christian 58.53 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
59 Childers, Samuel SR Bradenton Christian 58.60 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
60 Pike, Ben JR Lakeland Christian 58.69 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
61 Craig, Logan JR Seffner Christian 58.70 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
62 Campos, Sebastian FR Bishop McLaughlin 58.77 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
62 Nordaas, John SO Keswick Christian 58.77 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
64 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 58.79 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Proper, Cole SO Southwest Florida Christian 58.83 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
66 Rowell, Christian SO St. Stephens Episcopal 59.06 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
67 Krampert, Javon JR Indian Rocks Christian 59.18 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
68 Villanueva, Cyrus JR Bishop McLaughlin 59.22 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
69 Newhams, Ryan SO Out-of-Door 59.23 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
70 Olson, Eric JR Carrollwood 59.26 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
71 Simmons, Sion JR Seffner Christian 59.28 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
72 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 59.36 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
73 Hennard, Jacob SR Keswick Christian 59.63 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
74 Osborne, Adian JR Carrollwood 59.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
75 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 1:00.00 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
76 Revilla, Sebastian FR Keswick Christian 1:00.10 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
77 Parvataneni, Akash JR Carrollwood 1:00.20 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
78 Clark, Carter JR Shorecrest Prep 1:00.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
79 Kerscher, Grayson FR Village School 1:00.43 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
80 Gutierrez, David SO St. John Neumann 1:00.74 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
81 Drost, Alex SO Lakeland Christian 1:00.77 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
82 Joseph, Zamar SO Bell Creek 1:00.81 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
83 Collins, Ethan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:00.86 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
84 Dubbs, Braden SO Community School (Naples) 1:00.96 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
85 Cobiella, Anthony SO Moore Haven 1:00.99 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
86 Fischer, Christian SR Seacrest Country Day 1:01.00 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
87 Parrow, Adian SO Victory Christian (LL) 1:01.03 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
88 Friend, Dominic JR Admiral Farragut 1:01.07 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
88 Holbrook, Scott SO Northside Christian 1:01.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
88 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:01.07 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
91 Nunez, Will JR Victory Christian (LL) 1:01.16 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
92 Castillo, Tony SO Marco Island Academy 1:01.41 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
93 Beauplan, Quincy JR St. John Neumann 1:01.52 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
94 Lowke, James JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:01.53 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
95 Steiner, Max SO Out-of-Door 1:01.62 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
96 Rivera, Kevin SO Lakeland Christian 1:01.70 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
97 Cheedy, Jacobi FR Admiral Farragut 1:01.78 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
98 Jordan, Carson FR Bradenton Christian 1:01.85 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
99 Dempsey, Henry JR Community School (Naples) 1:01.99 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
100 Zervos, Dylan JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:02.09 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Oliveira, Moriah SR Evangelical Christian 54.53 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 56.89 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Wilson, Tytiana JR Admiral Farragut 58.07 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Cheedy, Tekoyia 8 Admiral Farragut 1:00.75 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Butler, Bella FR Bell Creek 1:00.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
6 Land, Sydney 7 Evangelical Christian 1:01.81 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
7 Walkes, Saraiah JR Out-of-Door 1:02.33 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
8 Miller, Ellie 7 Canterbury (FM) 1:03.41 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
9 Sims, Kelis 7 Admiral Farragut 1:03.51 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Qin, Alice SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:03.83 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Lopez, Maddie FR Lakeland Christian 1:04.31 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
12 Minter, Claire SO Seffner Christian 1:05.24 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 Dunkley, Arifaith FR Moore Haven 1:05.68 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
14 Graham, Elise 8 Admiral Farragut 1:05.72 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Brice, Kayla SR Carrollwood 1:06.16 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
16 Chatham, Janie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:06.38 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
17 Foran, Taylor SR Keswick Christian 1:06.39 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
18 Anderson, Kaci SO Indian Rocks Christian 1:06.48 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
19 Linn, Suzie SR Marco Island Academy 1:06.56 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Sullivan, Margaret SR St. John Neumann 1:06.61 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
21 Weir, Rebecca SO Seacrest Country Day 1:06.64 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
22 Hernandez, Jasmine SO Northside Christian 1:06.77 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
23 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:07.10 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Withey, Faith SR Northside Christian 1:07.54 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Cavonis, Katherine SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:07.69 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 1:07.86 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
27 Janopoulos, Sloane 8 First Baptist (Naples) 1:08.05 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
28 Skoumal, Elyse FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:08.31 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
29 Lameyer, Annika FR Northside Christian 1:08.37 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
30 Saint, Rachel SR Seven Rivers Christian 1:08.51 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
31 Al-aalaoui, Raihan 6 Bell Creek 1:08.66 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Mayer , Lindie SO Cambridge Christian 1:08.83 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Gaffney, Julia FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:09.06 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
34 Burgess, Stacie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:09.30 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
35 Burwood, Abbey 8 Out-of-Door 1:09.57 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
36 Fleishaker, Michelle SR Canterbury (FM) 1:09.75 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
37 Dumm, Rebecca 8 Indian Rocks Christian 1:09.79 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
38 Koveraite, Migle 6 Indian Rocks Christian 1:09.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
39 Williams, Brooke SO Cambridge Christian 1:09.94 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
40 Smith, Aaliyah JR First Baptist (Naples) 1:10.04 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
41 O'Beirne, Molly SR Northside Christian 1:10.21 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Mayer, Jensen SR Cambridge Christian 1:10.52 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Seeber, Kinsley SO St. John Neumann 1:10.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
44 Fox, Serena SR St. John Neumann 1:10.91 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
45 Mitchell, Hannah FR St. John Neumann 1:10.93 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
46 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 1:11.06 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Van de Wouw, Mylee 6 Village School 1:11.35 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
48 Maag, Claire FR Out-of-Door 1:11.41 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
49 Strawder, Zora SR Seffner Christian 1:11.49 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
50 Gesdorf, Emilie SO Community School (Naples) 1:11.60 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
51 Rutsky, Summer FR Out-of-Door 1:11.69 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
52 Gable, Ava 7 Seffner Christian 1:11.85 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
53 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 1:12.22 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
54 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:12.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
55 Ziegler, Payton JR Canterbury (FM) 1:12.34 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
56 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 1:12.41 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
57 Venator, Aletheia SO Canterbury (SP) 1:12.56 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
58 Whitehurst, Azaria 8 Fort Meade 1:12.67 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
59 Noyes , Charlize FR Marco Island Academy 1:12.79 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
60 Slaboch, Mia 8 Village School 1:12.90 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
61 Watts, Kayleigh 7 Bell Creek 1:13.00 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
62 McKinney, Riley 8 Southwest Florida Christian 1:13.28 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
63 Kudelko, Lillian SR Indian Rocks Christian 1:13.30 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
64 Young, Kamryn JR Bradenton Christian 1:13.34 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
65 Bolling, Keely SO Seven Rivers Christian 1:13.80 Springstead Invitational Feb 21, 2020
66 Whittenton, Kaylie FR Victory Christian (LL) 1:14.12 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
67 Alpert, Victoria FR Shorecrest Prep 1:14.18 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
68 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 1:14.21 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
69 Valido, Kendle JR Cambridge Christian 1:14.36 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
70 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:14.41 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
71 Lauf, Kristen JR Seffner Christian 1:14.83 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
72 Eakle, Abby SR Out-of-Door 1:15.05 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
73 Knazavich, Rachel SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:15.17 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
74 Becket, Ella FR Keswick Christian 1:15.28 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
75 Smith, Payton 6 Moore Haven 1:15.51 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
76 Coll, Cece JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:15.61 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
77 Schlisner, Graceann FR Seven Rivers Christian 1:15.64 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
78 Mangiaracina, Elena FR Keswick Christian 1:16.30 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Wright, Zenaria 6 Fort Meade 1:16.48 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
80 Morales-Forbes, Keziah SO Evangelical Christian 1:16.51 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
81 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 1:16.70 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
82 Beall, Brianna FR Keswick Christian 1:16.83 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
83 Davenport, Grace SR Tampa Bay HEAT 1:17.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
84 Graham, Shiloh SR Keswick Christian 1:17.36 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
85 Dreyfuss, Marina FR St. John Neumann 1:17.55 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
86 Stuben, Brooklyn FR Village School 1:17.57 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
87 Hill, Gracie SO Lakeland Christian 1:17.61 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
88 Thomas, Vivianne SO Evangelical Christian 1:17.62 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
89 Stacy, Jordan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:17.64 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
90 Sadofsky, Caitlyn FR Marco Island Academy 1:17.69 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
91 Tino, Alex 7 Bradenton Christian 1:17.71 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
92 Pullen, Annabelle 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 1:17.78 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
93 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:17.82 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
94 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1:18.65 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
95 Jani, Sydney SO Lakeland Christian 1:19.21 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
96 Acevedo, Selena SO Seffner Christian 1:19.30 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
97 Hall, Kaya SO Seffner Christian 1:20.00 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
98 Bolden, Roneisha SO Cambridge Christian 1:21.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
99 Layton, Madey JR Village School 1:21.21 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
100 Fairley, Kathleen SO Seffner Christian 1:21.50 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 1:57.85 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Legg, Reed SR Cambridge Christian 1:58.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Oleksak, John JR Indian Rocks Christian 1:59.84 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 McKenzie, John SR Seffner Christian 2:00.35 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
5 Nipper, Adam JR Seffner Christian 2:01.69 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
6 McKenzie, Paul SR Seffner Christian 2:02.38 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
7 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin JR Seffner Christian 2:02.92 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
8 Mitchell, Andrew SR St. John Neumann 2:04.03 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
9 Luna, Mateo SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:04.07 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Legg, Braxton FR Cambridge Christian 2:04.64 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
11 Garrett, Benjamin SO St. John Neumann 2:05.67 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
12 Shaffer, Peter JR Community School (Naples) 2:07.11 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 McWilliam, Tristan SO Out-of-Door 2:07.33 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
14 Meagher, Charles FR Canterbury (FM) 2:07.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
15 Birmingham, Timothy SR St. John Neumann 2:07.97 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
16 Cruz Perez, Yamil JR Cambridge Christian 2:08.27 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
17 Jorski, Holden SR Academy Lakes 2:08.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
18 Yarborough , Jett SO Cambridge Christian 2:10.14 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Frazier, Beau JR Seffner Christian 2:10.72 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
20 Escribano , Dominic SO Cambridge Christian 2:10.99 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
21 Dillingham, Jackson SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:11.31 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Panado, Ross SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Tank, Ethan JR Southwest Florida Christian 2:12.70 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
24 Zamora, Nicholas 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:12.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Katzaras, James JR Lakeland Christian 2:13.44 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Williams, Alden JR Victory Christian (LL) 2:13.60 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
27 Wheeler, Elijah SO Bell Creek 2:13.92 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Scott, Luke SO Bell Creek 2:13.95 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Ulloa-Melendez, Carlos SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:14.11 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
30 Losapio, Justin SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:14.27 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
31 jankovich, gracson FR Bradenton Christian 2:14.31 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
32 Watt, Johnathan JR Marco Island Academy 2:14.51 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
33 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:14.55 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
34 Lee, Sun Woo JR Lakeland Christian 2:14.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
35 MacNichol, Matthew SO Bell Creek 2:14.83 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
36 McGovern, James JR First Baptist (Naples) 2:15.59 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
37 Hamilton, Nicholas JR Canterbury (FM) 2:15.92 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
38 Martinez, Seth SR Lakeland Christian 2:17.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Summers, Jeremy JR Canterbury (FM) 2:17.90 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Elliott, George SR Lakeland Christian 2:18.34 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
41 Correa, Sebastian SO Bell Creek 2:18.90 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
42 Sherrill, Robert SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:19.04 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
43 Becotte, Teddy SR Community School (Naples) 2:19.44 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
44 Viacava, Joseph SO Canterbury (FM) 2:19.59 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
45 Overholt, Jackson SO Lakeland Christian 2:19.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
46 Blazowski, Evan JR Carrollwood 2:20.35 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
47 Christensen, Jordan SO Victory Christian (LL) 2:20.38 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
48 Caswell, Ethan JR Lakeland Christian 2:20.57 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
49 Smith, Jack SO Lakeland Christian 2:20.74 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 Scott, Caeden JR Keswick Christian 2:20.82 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
51 Birks, Ethan SO Seffner Christian 2:22.03 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
52 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:22.11 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
53 Castillo, Tony SO Marco Island Academy 2:22.75 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
54 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis JR Lakeland Christian 2:22.80 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
55 Stephens, Andrew JR Lakeland Christian 2:23.49 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
56 Anderson, Garrett 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:23.90 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
57 Gonzalez, Aquiles FR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:24.15 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
58 Haffner , Christopher FR St. Petersburg Catholic 2:24.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
59 Soderberg, Stig 8 Out-of-Door 2:24.32 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
60 Holbrook, Scott SO Northside Christian 2:24.55 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
60 Pinilla, Esteban FR St. John Neumann 2:24.55 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
62 Anderson, Thomas JR St. John Neumann 2:24.65 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
62 Beck, Tyler FR Out-of-Door 2:24.65 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
64 Seitz, Jeremy SR Southwest Florida Christian 2:24.82 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Magner, Trevor SR Evangelical Christian 2:25.39 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
66 Lameyer, Samuel SR Northside Christian 2:25.49 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Kumbkarni, Rohan SO Carrollwood 2:25.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
68 Hairston, Julian SO Shorecrest Prep 2:25.58 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
69 Beam, Hunter SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:25.60 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
70 Phommachanh, Luke SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:25.61 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
71 Duda, AJ FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:25.82 Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
72 Rivera, Kevin SO Lakeland Christian 2:26.47 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
73 Jones, Camden SR Marco Island Academy 2:26.50 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
74 Kearse, Caden SO Seven Rivers Christian 2:27.39 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
75 Fields, Eric SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:28.17 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
76 Palumbo , Ryan Marco Island Academy 2:28.68 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
77 Yeater, Andrew SR Keswick Christian 2:29.04 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
78 Shute, Austin JR Canterbury (FM) 2:29.40 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
79 Walsh , Timothy JR Bishop McLaughlin 2:29.93 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
80 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 2:29.99 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
81 Campos, Sebastian FR Bishop McLaughlin 2:30.04 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
82 Evans, Shakeem SO Admiral Farragut 2:30.10 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
83 Angelini, Johnny SO First Baptist (Naples) 2:30.16 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
84 Tschida, Damien SR Marco Island Academy 2:30.56 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
85 Craig, Logan JR Seffner Christian 2:31.40 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
86 Anderson, Elliot 8 Southwest Florida Christian 2:31.49 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
87 Bynum, Noble FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:31.64 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
88 Lysiak, Benjamin FR St. John Neumann 2:31.75 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
89 McCarthy, Cian SO Shorecrest Prep 2:31.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
90 Al-aalaoui, Ramz JR Bell Creek 2:32.04 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
91 Sedykh, Timur FR Admiral Farragut 2:32.13 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
92 Nordaas, Luke FR Keswick Christian 2:32.14 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
93 Rios-Rosales, Hector JR Bishop McLaughlin 2:32.85 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
94 Labrant, Charles 8 Indian Rocks Christian 2:33.06 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
95 Cruz-Diaz, Brayden 8 Community School (Naples) 2:33.39 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
96 Cardona, PJ JR Moore Haven 2:33.45 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
97 Anderson, Hunter 8 Seven Rivers Christian 2:33.53 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
98 Richards, Scott SO Evangelical Christian 2:33.59 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
99 Zarak, Adam JR Academy Lakes 2:33.71 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
100 Reyes, Tristian SR Victory Christian (LL) 2:33.87 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 2:14.05 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Oliveira, Sierra SR Evangelical Christian 2:22.30 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
3 Butler, Bella FR Bell Creek 2:27.06 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Friedman, Lydia SR Cambridge Christian 2:31.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Anderson, Kaci SO Indian Rocks Christian 2:32.46 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 McDowell, Jada FR Bell Creek 2:33.49 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
7 Friedman, Moriah SO Cambridge Christian 2:34.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Beam, Katelyn FR First Baptist (Naples) 2:34.66 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
9 Brands, Hayden FR Canterbury (FM) 2:34.90 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Povich, Ava FR Evangelical Christian 2:35.66 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Barnes, Michelle FR Canterbury (FM) 2:36.60 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
12 Caswell, Gretchen FR Lakeland Christian 2:38.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Brown, Jessica FR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:38.64 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
13 Orobello, Olivia FR Bell Creek 2:38.64 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
15 Mayer, Jensen SR Cambridge Christian 2:39.11 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
16 O'Malley, Maria JR Community School (Naples) 2:39.69 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
17 Aboud, Sabrina SO Shorecrest Prep 2:40.26 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 Mayer , Lindie SO Cambridge Christian 2:40.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
18 Ranson, Gretchen JR Cambridge Christian 2:40.28 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
20 Adams, Isabella 8 Village School 2:40.71 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
21 Tine, Alexia 7 Bell Creek 2:40.91 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
22 Janopoulos, Sloane 8 First Baptist (Naples) 2:41.32 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
23 D'Altrui, Giana 7 Canterbury (FM) 2:41.39 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
24 Green, Abby FR Southwest Florida Christian 2:42.10 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 Bayes, Sarah FR Lakeland Christian 2:43.87 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
26 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.34 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Chatham, Janie JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:44.39 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Bayes, Lauren 7 Lakeland Christian 2:44.50 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
29 Grucci, Peighton SR St. John Neumann 2:44.55 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
30 Knazavich, Rachel SR Tampa Bay HEAT 2:44.77 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Van de Wouw, Mylee 6 Village School 2:44.95 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
32 Stubbins, Kimora 7 Bell Creek 2:45.41 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
33 Woliver, Anna JR Cambridge Christian 2:45.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
34 Mitchell, Hannah FR St. John Neumann 2:45.90 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
35 Haddad, Rebekah SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:46.32 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
36 Spadaro, Riley 7 Cambridge Christian 2:46.70 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Watts, Kayleigh 7 Bell Creek 2:47.83 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
38 Fleishaker, Michelle SR Canterbury (FM) 2:48.33 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Sullivan, Margaret SR St. John Neumann 2:48.83 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
40 Saynes Ruiz , Wendy SO Marco Island Academy 2:48.98 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
41 Kline, Madison SO St. John Neumann 2:49.71 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
42 Kennedy, Anika SR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:50.27 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
43 Fox, Serena SR St. John Neumann 2:50.84 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
44 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 2:52.90 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
45 Sabean, Alyssa SO Southwest Florida Christian 2:54.18 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
46 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 2:54.63 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
47 Barry, Kathryn FR Marco Island Academy 2:55.46 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
48 Camp, Lizzie SO Shorecrest Prep 2:55.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
49 Lubbers, Daisy 6 Lakeland Christian 2:55.89 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
50 Lameyer, Annika FR Northside Christian 2:56.85 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
51 Jerger, Elisabeth 8 Northside Christian 2:57.88 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 White, Brenna SO Marco Island Academy 2:58.82 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
53 Dreyfuss, Marina FR St. John Neumann 2:59.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
54 Forillo, Abby JR Admiral Farragut 2:59.77 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Stepan, Natalia 8 Village School 2:59.84 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
56 Slaboch, Mia 8 Village School 3:00.25 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
57 Hicks, Taylor 8 Shorecrest Prep 3:00.28 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
58 Richason, Anna SO Northside Christian 3:00.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Sack, Elizabeth SO Seffner Christian 3:00.59 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
60 Kunberger , Megan FR Fort Meade 3:01.08 KHS Open Feb 18, 2020
61 Shute, Sydney 8 Canterbury (FM) 3:01.33 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
62 Young, Kamryn JR Bradenton Christian 3:01.42 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 Maag, Claire FR Out-of-Door 3:01.56 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
64 Aprile , Jillian FR Admiral Farragut 3:01.65 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
65 Crawford, Lillian 7 Evangelical Christian 3:02.62 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
66 Rosenquist, Emmilia 8 Northside Christian 3:03.63 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
67 Stensrud, Samantha SR Canterbury (FM) 3:04.50 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
68 Rutsky, Summer FR Out-of-Door 3:04.58 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
69 Mitchell, River SO Seffner Christian 3:05.14 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
70 Tang, Sarah SO Indian Rocks Christian 3:05.44 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
71 Morales, Sofia SR Bradenton Christian 3:05.80 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
72 Rouen, Alexa 8 Out-of-Door 3:06.88 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
73 Anderson, Audri SO Lakeland Christian 3:08.54 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
74 Burgess, Katie FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:08.89 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
75 Peters, Haley SO Northside Christian 3:10.47 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
76 Fairley, Kathleen SO Seffner Christian 3:10.59 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
77 Hernandez, Trinity 8 Northside Christian 3:11.60 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
78 Panchal, Anjali JR Carrollwood 3:12.09 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
79 Singleton, Hannah 8 Admiral Farragut 3:12.17 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
80 Speight, Shy'la 8 Northside Christian 3:12.33 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
81 Graham, Selah 6 Keswick Christian 3:12.62 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
82 Acevedo, Mya 7 Seffner Christian 3:13.42 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
83 Steiner, Stephanie SO Bradenton Christian 3:14.13 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
84 Miniati, Maddie FR Carrollwood 3:14.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
85 Niggebrugge, Holly SO Bishop McLaughlin 3:15.07 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
86 Roger, Bailey JR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:17.95 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
87 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 3:17.99 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
88 Vann, Hannah 8 Seven Rivers Christian 3:18.48 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
89 Navarrethe, Jennifer 8 Moore Haven 3:18.53 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
90 Schnur, Sarah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:19.56 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
91 Hill, Gracie SO Lakeland Christian 3:19.83 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
92 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 3:20.36 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
93 Jani, Sydney SO Lakeland Christian 3:20.95 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
94 Cruz, Ashley SR Community School (Naples) 3:22.13 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
95 Miller, Claire SO Carrollwood 3:23.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
96 Sadofsky, Caitlyn FR Marco Island Academy 3:23.33 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
97 Caceras, Elisabeth SO Carrollwood 3:23.37 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
98 Liebel, Paige FR St. Stephens Episcopal 3:24.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
99 Rodriguez, Mia FR Tampa Bay HEAT 3:24.16 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Martinez, Yessenia SO Marco Island Academy 3:25.89 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Legg, Reed SR Cambridge Christian 4:25.43 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 McKenzie, John SR Seffner Christian 4:31.91 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
3 McKenzie, Paul SR Seffner Christian 4:33.52 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
4 Nipper, Adam JR Seffner Christian 4:36.64 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
5 Henderson , Philip SR Admiral Farragut 4:38.03 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Legg, Braxton FR Cambridge Christian 4:39.24 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
7 Meagher, Charles FR Canterbury (FM) 4:40.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Luna, Mateo SO Indian Rocks Christian 4:42.68 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Mitchell, Jr, Dalin JR Seffner Christian 4:43.68 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 McWilliam, Tristan SO Out-of-Door 4:43.92 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
11 Jorski, Holden SR Academy Lakes 4:48.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
12 Mitchell, Andrew SR St. John Neumann 4:48.94 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
13 Frazier, Beau JR Seffner Christian 4:49.13 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
14 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4:53.17 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
15 Scott, Ty SO Bell Creek 4:53.21 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
16 Stowe, Andrew SO Seffner Christian 4:56.81 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Panado, Ross SR Indian Rocks Christian 4:57.78 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
18 Scott, Caeden JR Keswick Christian 5:00.42 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
19 Duda, AJ FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:00.46 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
20 Escribano , Dominic SO Cambridge Christian 5:03.42 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
21 Overholt, Jackson SO Lakeland Christian 5:04.40 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
22 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis JR Lakeland Christian 5:04.52 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
23 Jones, Camden SR Marco Island Academy 5:04.65 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
23 Smith, Jack SO Lakeland Christian 5:04.65 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
25 Anderson, Garrett 8 Indian Rocks Christian 5:06.29 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Kaufmann, Adler SR First Baptist (Naples) 5:06.90 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
27 Donohue, Joseph JR St. John Neumann 5:07.08 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
28 Poe, Barret FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:07.97 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Correa, Sebastian SO Bell Creek 5:08.43 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
30 Scott, Luke SO Bell Creek 5:09.66 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
31 Devisfruto, Blake JR Seffner Christian 5:09.78 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Piper, Kelby SO Evangelical Christian 5:11.42 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
33 Tank, Hayden FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:12.00 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
34 Castillo, Tony SO Marco Island Academy 5:12.61 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
35 Gonzalez, Aquiles FR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:12.69 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
36 Beam, Hunter SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:12.76 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
37 Crowley, Carson SO Northside Christian 5:14.14 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 McCallion, Andrew SR Canterbury (FM) 5:14.43 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
39 Glasscock, Gregory JR Shorecrest Prep 5:14.54 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
40 Young, Landon SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:14.66 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
41 Katzaras, James JR Lakeland Christian 5:15.88 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
42 Summers, Jeremy JR Canterbury (FM) 5:16.77 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
43 Haffner , Christopher FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:17.92 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
44 Wisotsky, Alexander FR Shorecrest Prep 5:18.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
45 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 5:18.57 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
46 Stephens, Andrew JR Lakeland Christian 5:18.77 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
47 Wolters, Blake 8 Southwest Florida Christian 5:20.06 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
48 Becotte, Teddy SR Community School (Naples) 5:20.57 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
49 Pinilla, Esteban FR St. John Neumann 5:20.79 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
50 Caswell, Ethan JR Lakeland Christian 5:21.14 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
51 O'Dell, Calvin FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:21.53 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
52 Bayard, Augustus SR St. Stephens Episcopal 5:22.67 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
53 Kowalski, Jake FR Shorecrest Prep 5:23.22 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
54 Mullen, Jude 8 Seffner Christian 5:24.08 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
55 Walker, Nash JR First Baptist (Naples) 5:24.17 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
56 Werner, Jack JR Bell Creek 5:24.61 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
57 Steiner, Luke SO Bradenton Christian 5:25.04 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
58 Perkins, Liam FR Seffner Christian 5:25.90 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
59 Cunard, Ethan Bradenton Christian 5:25.97 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
60 Bynum, Noble FR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:26.26 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
61 Shute, Austin JR Canterbury (FM) 5:26.52 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
62 Steiner, Eric SO Bradenton Christian 5:26.94 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
63 Young, Blake 7 Indian Rocks Christian 5:27.38 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
64 King, Alexander SO St. John Neumann 5:27.67 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
65 Olson, Eric JR Carrollwood 5:27.98 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
66 Magner, Trevor SR Evangelical Christian 5:28.37 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
66 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 5:28.37 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
68 Phommachanh, Luke SO St. Stephens Episcopal 5:29.64 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
69 Valdez, Alex FR Cambridge Christian 5:29.84 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
70 Richards, Scott SO Evangelical Christian 5:30.33 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
71 Sabean, Titus 7 Southwest Florida Christian 5:30.47 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
72 Sommerville, Spencer SO First Baptist (Naples) 5:30.62 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
73 Collar, Austin JR Seacrest Country Day 5:30.79 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
74 Yeater, Aaron 8 Keswick Christian 5:31.33 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
75 Lameyer, Samuel SR Northside Christian 5:31.69 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
76 Solava, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 5:32.28 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
77 Ragan, Aidan SO Carrollwood 5:32.63 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
78 Kearse, Caden SO Seven Rivers Christian 5:32.79 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
79 Cruz-Diaz, Brayden 8 Community School (Naples) 5:33.33 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
80 Romero, Oixal FR Santa Fe Catholic 5:33.57 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
81 Escribano , Christian 8 Cambridge Christian 5:36.93 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
82 Caplinger, Carson FR Seffner Christian 5:38.59 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
83 Ahlborn, Tyler 8 Southwest Florida Christian 5:39.97 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
84 Winn, Mark 8 Seffner Christian 5:41.52 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
85 Fiorillo, Peter FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5:41.79 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
86 Fields, Eric SO St. Stephens Episcopal 5:42.30 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
87 Bean, Alex 8 Shorecrest Prep 5:43.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
88 Richardson, Trystan FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:44.07 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
89 Walker, Nathan SO Indian Rocks Christian 5:45.44 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
90 Anderson, William 8 Seffner Christian 5:46.41 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
91 Anderson, Hunter 8 Seven Rivers Christian 5:47.54 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
92 Workman, Chase SO Northside Christian 5:49.12 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
93 Donley, Richie FR Seacrest Country Day 5:54.46 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
94 Murphy, John JR Seacrest Country Day 5:54.48 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
95 Dondero, Joshua JR Northside Christian 5:54.71 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
96 Patel, Dhillon SO Carrollwood 5:55.87 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
97 Kearse, Colin 8 Seven Rivers Christian 5:56.03 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
98 Farly, Travis 8 Admiral Farragut 5:56.27 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
99 Hawkins, Maddux 7 Carrollwood 5:57.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
100 Miner, Braedon 8 Admiral Farragut 5:58.11 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 5:08.43 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Black , Elli 6 Cambridge Christian 5:16.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Friedman, Lydia SR Cambridge Christian 5:29.13 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 Friedman, Moriah SO Cambridge Christian 5:32.72 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
5 Caswell, Gretchen FR Lakeland Christian 5:33.18 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Beam, Katelyn FR First Baptist (Naples) 5:35.13 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
7 Povich, Ava FR Evangelical Christian 5:39.07 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
8 Bayes, Lauren 7 Lakeland Christian 5:43.01 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
9 Orobello, Olivia FR Bell Creek 5:44.52 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
10 O'Malley, Grace JR Community School (Naples) 5:45.39 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Green, Abby FR Southwest Florida Christian 5:48.56 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Adams, Isabella 8 Village School 5:48.85 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
13 Aboud, Sabrina SO Shorecrest Prep 5:49.99 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Hernandez, Jasmine SO Northside Christian 5:51.09 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
15 Lappin, Lauren 8 Village School 5:51.22 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
16 Gross, Alexa SO Carrollwood 5:53.65 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
17 Bayes, Sarah FR Lakeland Christian 5:54.07 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
18 Tine, Alexia 7 Bell Creek 5:54.22 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
19 D'Altrui, Giana 7 Canterbury (FM) 5:54.38 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
20 McDowell, Jada FR Bell Creek 5:54.71 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
21 Knazavich, Rachel SR Tampa Bay HEAT 5:55.83 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
22 Friedman, Micah 7 Cambridge Christian 5:58.10 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Santucci, Gabriella FR Canterbury (FM) 6:00.04 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
24 Harris, Emily SR Southwest Florida Christian 6:00.45 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
25 O'Malley, Maria JR Community School (Naples) 6:01.23 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
26 Schlossberg, Leah SO St. Stephens Episcopal 6:02.32 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
27 Green, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 6:02.64 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
28 Chambless, Reagan 7 Bell Creek 6:06.95 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Saynes Ruiz , Wendy SO Marco Island Academy 6:07.01 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
30 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 6:11.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Ranson, Gretchen JR Cambridge Christian 6:12.25 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Grindel, Kirsten JR Santa Fe Catholic 6:12.77 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
33 McCurry, Hannah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:14.16 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
34 Urbancic, Kate SO First Baptist (Naples) 6:14.38 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
35 Mayer , Lindie SO Cambridge Christian 6:14.55 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
36 Huebner, Emelia SO Seffner Christian 6:16.24 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
37 Grucci, Peighton SR St. John Neumann 6:16.50 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
38 Lubbers, Daisy 6 Lakeland Christian 6:17.21 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
39 Budwick, Kaiya 7 Cambridge Christian 6:20.60 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
40 Horne, Jade 7 Northside Christian 6:21.69 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
41 Graham, Selah 6 Keswick Christian 6:24.27 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
42 Fox, Serena SR St. John Neumann 6:25.08 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
43 McKenzie, Lesley FR Seffner Christian 6:26.32 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
44 Stensrud, Samantha SR Canterbury (FM) 6:27.53 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
45 Graham, Shiloh SR Keswick Christian 6:28.40 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
46 Barry, Kathryn FR Marco Island Academy 6:29.04 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
47 Vaughn, Grace FR Bishop McLaughlin 6:29.77 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
48 White, Brenna SO Marco Island Academy 6:30.11 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
49 Veldwijk, Catalina 8 Seven Rivers Christian 6:32.42 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
50 Marston, Bella 8 Shorecrest Prep 6:32.52 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
51 Sabean, Alyssa SO Southwest Florida Christian 6:34.73 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
52 Van de Wouw, Mylee 6 Village School 6:35.58 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
53 Dreyfuss, Marina FR St. John Neumann 6:35.88 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
54 Dow, Sophia JR Southwest Florida Christian 6:36.71 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
55 Crawford, Lillian 7 Evangelical Christian 6:39.72 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
56 Miller, Emerson 6 Out-of-Door 6:40.53 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
57 Anderson, Audri SO Lakeland Christian 6:41.70 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
58 Forillo, Abby JR Admiral Farragut 6:42.06 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
59 Lameyer, Annika FR Northside Christian 6:42.08 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
60 Pacecca, Brianna SR Indian Rocks Christian 6:44.21 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
61 Abatecola, Mia SO Canterbury (FM) 6:44.47 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
62 Stacy, Jordan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 6:45.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
63 Jerger, Elisabeth 8 Northside Christian 6:46.38 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
64 Cook, Taya 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 6:46.70 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
65 Hernandez, Trinity 8 Northside Christian 6:47.19 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
66 Steiner, Stephanie SO Bradenton Christian 6:49.12 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
67 Bustinza, Maria FR Classical Prep 6:49.45 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
68 Morales, Sofia SR Bradenton Christian 6:50.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
69 Mitchell, Hannah FR St. John Neumann 6:51.18 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
70 Singleton, Hannah 8 Admiral Farragut 6:51.39 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
71 Davila, Maria SO Seffner Christian 6:53.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
72 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 6:54.29 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
73 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 6:56.81 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
74 Mitchell, River SO Seffner Christian 6:58.52 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
75 Sibelle, Kaylee JR Carrollwood 7:00.29 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
76 Roger, Bailey JR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:01.12 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
77 Sabo, Amelia FR St. Stephens Episcopal 7:01.38 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
78 Hahn, Gabi FR Shorecrest Prep 7:02.93 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
79 Stepan, Natalia 8 Village School 7:04.14 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
80 Richason, Anna SO Northside Christian 7:04.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
81 Lundquist, Elena SO Cambridge Christian 7:05.65 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
82 Vann, Moriah 6 Seven Rivers Christian 7:06.39 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
83 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 7:06.86 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
84 Vann, Hannah 8 Seven Rivers Christian 7:07.04 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
85 Harrison, Moriah FR Seffner Christian 7:07.05 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
86 Saint, Rachel SR Seven Rivers Christian 7:12.54 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
87 Shute, Sydney 8 Canterbury (FM) 7:17.15 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
88 Tippett, Keira FR Classical Prep 7:25.37 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
89 Schnur, Sarah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 7:28.24 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
90 Hill, Gracie SO Lakeland Christian 7:28.34 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
91 Rodriguez, Mia FR Tampa Bay HEAT 7:34.08 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
92 Smith, Isabella SR Bradenton Christian 7:34.17 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
93 Messina, Silvana FR Cambridge Christian 7:43.62 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
94 Wright, Sophia JR St. John Neumann 7:50.75 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
95 Saxon, Lara 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 7:55.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
96 Flook, Elizabeth 6 Tampa Bay Christian 7:57.55 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
97 Jantomaso, Carihana 7 Keswick Christian 7:58.07 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
98 Spoor, Haliee FR Carrollwood 7:59.56 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
99 Nipper, Hailey SO Seffner Christian 8:01.94 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
100 Kashey, Sommar FR Marco Island Academy 8:12.22 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Legg, Reed SR Cambridge Christian 9:15.62 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 McKenzie, John SR Seffner Christian 9:42.98 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
3 Nipper, Adam JR Seffner Christian 9:43.84 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
4 McKenzie, Paul SR Seffner Christian 9:47.53 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
5 Tank, Ethan JR Southwest Florida Christian 9:54.64 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6 Martinez, Seth SR Lakeland Christian 10:02.20 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
7 McWilliam, Tristan SO Out-of-Door 10:15.29 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
8 Duda, AJ FR Southwest Florida Christian 10:22.41 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 Frazier, Beau JR Seffner Christian 10:32.86 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
10 Thomas, Michael SO St. Stephens Episcopal 10:35.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Overholt, Jackson SO Lakeland Christian 10:36.10 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
12 Jorski, Holden SR Academy Lakes 10:44.94 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
13 Delgado-Rodriguez, Luis JR Lakeland Christian 10:47.50 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
14 Elliott, George SR Lakeland Christian 10:48.98 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
15 Tank, Hayden FR Southwest Florida Christian 10:51.38 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
16 Stowe, Andrew SO Seffner Christian 10:51.56 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
17 Jones, Camden SR Marco Island Academy 10:55.83 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
18 Poe, Barret FR Tampa Bay HEAT 11:06.11 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Devisfruto, Blake JR Seffner Christian 11:08.04 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
20 Meagher, Charles FR Canterbury (FM) 11:08.80 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
21 Kaufmann, Adler SR First Baptist (Naples) 11:17.51 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
22 Perkins, Liam FR Seffner Christian 11:21.80 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
23 Becotte, Teddy SR Community School (Naples) 11:25.44 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
24 Valdez, Alex FR Cambridge Christian 11:25.76 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Caswell, Ethan JR Lakeland Christian 11:28.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Labrant, Charles 8 Indian Rocks Christian 11:30.33 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Correa, Sebastian SO Bell Creek 11:32.04 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
28 Bayard, Augustus SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11:35.32 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
29 Pinilla, Esteban FR St. John Neumann 11:36.19 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
30 Caplinger, Carson FR Seffner Christian 11:39.27 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
31 O'Dell, Calvin FR First Baptist (Naples) 11:41.19 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
32 Young, Blake 7 Indian Rocks Christian 11:45.01 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Walker, Nash JR First Baptist (Naples) 11:49.38 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
34 Sommerville, Spencer SO First Baptist (Naples) 11:52.33 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
35 Mullen, Jude 8 Seffner Christian 12:02.39 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
36 Bynum, Noble FR Tampa Bay HEAT 12:02.63 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
37 Phommachanh, Luke SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12:02.80 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Romero, Oixal FR Santa Fe Catholic 12:08.92 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
39 Lane, Braden JR First Baptist (Naples) 12:12.37 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
40 Fields, Eric SO St. Stephens Episcopal 12:17.30 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
41 Fulk, Avery 6 Out-of-Door 12:23.87 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
42 Ahlborn, Tyler 8 Southwest Florida Christian 12:25.01 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
43 Stabler, Jeremiah FR Lakeland Christian 12:31.77 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
44 Hawkins, Maddux 7 Carrollwood 12:40.36 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
45 Workman, Chase SO Northside Christian 12:55.11 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
46 McCarthy, Cian SO Shorecrest Prep 13:07.41 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Miner, Braedon 8 Admiral Farragut 13:10.47 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
48 Jauregui, Luis FR Marco Island Academy 13:13.24 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
49 Anderson, Thomas JR St. John Neumann 13:14.48 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Motsch, Mark SR Santa Fe Catholic 13:37.83 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
51 Zamora, Nicholas 8 Indian Rocks Christian 13:55.91 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
52 Lysiak, Benjamin FR St. John Neumann 14:11.13 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
53 Theriault, Cole SO St. John Neumann 14:27.14 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
54 Vazquez, Omar FR Bishop McLaughlin 16:27.27 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
55 Farrell, Charles FR Northside Christian 16:33.78 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Black , Elli 6 Cambridge Christian 11:23.87 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
2 Friedman, Lydia SR Cambridge Christian 11:25.56 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
3 Edwards, Jessica JR Canterbury (FM) 11:31.70 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Friedman, Moriah SO Cambridge Christian 12:00.35 East Lake Early Bird Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Orobello, Olivia FR Bell Creek 12:01.24 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
6 Beam, Katelyn FR First Baptist (Naples) 12:05.22 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
7 Bayes, Lauren 7 Lakeland Christian 12:10.75 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
8 Povich, Ava FR Evangelical Christian 12:14.21 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
9 O'Malley, Grace JR Community School (Naples) 12:15.62 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Bayes, Sarah FR Lakeland Christian 12:33.23 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Santucci, Gabriella FR Canterbury (FM) 12:35.87 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Friedman, Micah 7 Cambridge Christian 12:38.93 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
13 Caswell, Gretchen FR Lakeland Christian 12:39.37 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
14 Ranson, Gretchen JR Cambridge Christian 12:44.29 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Green, Emma 6 Lakeland Christian 12:46.51 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
16 Adams, Isabella 8 Village School 12:51.30 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
17 Tine, Alexia 7 Bell Creek 12:57.59 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
18 Lappin, Lauren 8 Village School 12:58.85 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
19 Poe, Eliza SO Tampa Bay HEAT 13:00.06 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Eakle, Abby SR Out-of-Door 13:09.82 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
21 Kline, Madison SO St. John Neumann 13:11.90 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
22 O'Malley, Maria JR Community School (Naples) 13:13.16 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
23 Chambless, Reagan 7 Bell Creek 13:13.89 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
24 Saynes Ruiz , Wendy SO Marco Island Academy 13:20.23 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
25 Haddad, Rebekah SO Tampa Bay HEAT 13:27.42 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
26 McDowell, Jada FR Bell Creek 13:28.18 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
27 White, Brenna SO Marco Island Academy 13:28.50 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
28 Studdiford, Maeve JR Out-of-Door 13:40.56 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
29 McCurry, Hannah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13:52.42 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
30 Huebner, Emelia SO Seffner Christian 13:53.96 George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
31 Watts, Kayleigh 7 Bell Creek 13:55.32 Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Vaughn, Grace FR Bishop McLaughlin 13:57.14 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
33 Stacy, Jordan SR St. Stephens Episcopal 13:58.90 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
34 McKenzie, Lesley FR Seffner Christian 14:09.56 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
35 Veldwijk, Catalina 8 Seven Rivers Christian 14:20.55 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
36 Urbancic, Kate SO First Baptist (Naples) 14:23.02 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
37 Rosenquist, Emmilia 8 Northside Christian 14:23.47 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
38 Jerger, Elisabeth 8 Northside Christian 14:24.32 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
39 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 14:29.28 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
40 Abatecola, Mia SO Canterbury (FM) 14:35.44 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
41 Pope, Caroline SO St. Stephens Episcopal 14:37.17 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
42 Stensrud, Samantha SR Canterbury (FM) 14:50.12 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
43 Speight, Shy'la 8 Northside Christian 14:51.75 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
44 Forillo, Abby JR Admiral Farragut 14:54.23 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
45 Horne, Jade 7 Northside Christian 14:56.75 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
46 Sabo, Amelia FR St. Stephens Episcopal 15:18.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
47 Bustinza, Maria FR Classical Prep 15:20.01 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
48 Wheelehan, Max SR Admiral Farragut 15:20.33 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
49 Mitchell, Hannah FR St. John Neumann 15:30.22 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
50 Dreyfuss, Marina FR St. John Neumann 15:52.19 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
51 Peters, Haley SO Northside Christian 15:52.30 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Schnur, Sarah JR St. Stephens Episcopal 16:11.76 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
53 Hahn, Gabi FR Shorecrest Prep 16:35.11 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
54 Aprile , Jillian FR Admiral Farragut 16:40.98 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
55 Martinez, Yessenia SO Marco Island Academy 17:21.99 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
56 Saxon, Lara 8 Tampa Bay HEAT 17:22.28 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Martin-Gonzales, Leah SO St. John Neumann 14.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
2 Brown, Loren JR Community School (Naples) 15.34 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.2
3 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 15.54 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 2.3
4 Linn, Suzie SR Marco Island Academy 16.11 GGHS Dual Meet Mar 4, 2020
5 Parks, Angel JR Bell Creek 16.13 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
6 Caya, Jolie SR Admiral Farragut 16.62 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Cobb, Jean JR Seven Rivers Christian 17.86 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
8 Earley, Marissa FR Southwest Florida Christian 17.96 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.5
9 Mendez, Taylor FR Northside Christian 18.17 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Maguire, Madeline SR St. John Neumann 18.21 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.5
11 Schlossberg, Jaclyn SR St. Stephens Episcopal 18.23 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.7
12 Stanley, Mackenzie SR St. John Neumann 18.34 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
13 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 18.41 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Olson, Anna SR St. John Neumann 18.62 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
15 Levitz, Caitlyn JR Shorecrest Prep 18.78 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Patten, Taylor JR Seffner Christian 18.84 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
17 Casey, Hannah SO First Baptist (Naples) 18.92 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -2.5
17 Coggins, Grace FR Southwest Florida Christian 18.92 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.5
19 Malison, Meredith FR Shorecrest Prep 18.95 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
20 Donovan, Arwen 8 Northside Christian 19.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Harms, Demi SR St. Stephens Episcopal 19.04 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -1.4
22 Murray, Jamie JR Lakeland Christian 19.21 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020 0.5
23 matelau, silia SO Bradenton Christian 19.82 Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020 -0.2
24 Riley, Jazi JR Victory Christian (LL) 20.05 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
25 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 20.25 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 2.1
26 Darby, Elianna 7 Southwest Florida Christian 20.34 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.9
27 Quinn, Lia JR Northside Christian 20.67 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
28 Kendall, Lara FR Canterbury (FM) 21.45 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
29 Johnston, Elle JR St. Stephens Episcopal 21.49 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020 -2.3
30 Moore, Maria SO St. John Neumann 21.73 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020 +0.0
31 Merrifield, Lauren JR Shorecrest Prep 21.76 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Barnes, Savanna SR Victory Christian (LL) 21.83 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
33 Sadofsky, Caitlyn FR Marco Island Academy 21.99 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
34 Campbell, Harper FR Out-of-Door 23.01 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
35 Williams, Kaleigh SR Moore Haven 23.02 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
36 Dreyfuss, Marina FR St. John Neumann 23.42 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
37 Shields, Sarah 8 Keswick Christian 23.66 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Gulapa, Joshua SO St. John Neumann 15.15 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.8
2 White, Ronald JR Admiral Farragut 15.27 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 4.5
3 Desrochers, Cameron SO Bradenton Christian 16.12 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
4 Malcolm, Omarhiyon SR Shorecrest Prep 16.20 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Chernin, Devin JR Carrollwood 16.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020 3.1
6 Callahan, Steven SO Southwest Florida Christian 17.09 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.8
7 Riley, Dytreyveon JR Victory Christian (LL) 17.10 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.7
8 Lucas, Taijuan JR Admiral Farragut 17.47 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
9 Ellis, LaQuan FR Victory Christian (LL) 17.70 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020 -2.7
10 Littrell, Austin SR Northside Christian 17.78 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Araya, Dario JR First Baptist (Naples) 17.86 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
12 Acevedo, Arkylless 8 Moore Haven 18.08 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020 4.5
13 Borg, Devon SO Canterbury (FM) 18.47 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 2.8
14 Gonzalez, Julian SR Seacrest Country Day 18.54 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.8
15 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 18.62 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.1
16 Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian 18.68 Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020 -4.4
17 Parrow, Connor SR Victory Christian (LL) 18.73 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
18 Anderson, Thomas JR St. John Neumann 18.74 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
19 Paul, Jayden SO Victory Christian (LL) 19.47 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
20 Marr-Navas, Roman FR Keswick Christian 19.58 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
21 Ames, Russ JR Shorecrest Prep 19.61 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Bay, Malachi JR Northside Christian 19.87 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Chenowith, Benji SO Victory Christian (LL) 20.01 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
24 Scribner, Jaylen JR Cambridge Christian 20.23 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 20.37 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
26 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel FR St. John Neumann 20.68 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.8
27 Votta, Michael FR First Baptist (Naples) 20.79 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.9
28 Arsenault, Michael SO St. John Neumann 21.52 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
29 Theriault, Cole SO St. John Neumann 21.57 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020 3.8
30 Schummer, David FR St. John Neumann 21.62 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
31 Carr, Robbie JR Indian Rocks Christian 21.68 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
32 Trefz, Braden JR First Baptist (Naples) 22.17 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020 -1.5
33 Conner, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 22.64 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
34 Devarez, Joshua FR Classical Prep 24.10 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020 3.1

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 White, Ronald JR Admiral Farragut 41.18 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Walrod, Ryan SR Southwest Florida Christian 41.81 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
3 Gulapa, Joshua SO St. John Neumann 42.69 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 James, Herman JR Seffner Christian 42.84 Jesuit Quad Meet 4 Mar 4, 2020
5 Mueller, Michael SR Southwest Florida Christian 42.96 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
6 Oberting, Seth JR Seffner Christian 43.11 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
7 Hill, Eli JR Lakeland Christian 43.27 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
8 Lucas, Taijuan JR Admiral Farragut 44.46 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Barton, Jeremy FR Shorecrest Prep 44.68 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Paul, Jayden SO Victory Christian (LL) 44.72 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
11 Ellis, LaQuan FR Victory Christian (LL) 44.84 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
12 Simon, Théo SO Shorecrest Prep 45.16 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
13 Chernin, Devin JR Carrollwood 45.94 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
14 Parrow, Connor SR Victory Christian (LL) 46.09 Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
15 Acevedo, Arkylless 8 Moore Haven 46.27 Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
16 Bay, Malachi JR Northside Christian 46.42 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Allshouse, Thomas JR Indian Rocks Christian 46.44 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 46.53 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
19 Araya, Dario JR First Baptist (Naples) 46.66 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Borg, Devon SO Canterbury (FM) 47.09 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
21 Allen, Jacob FR Lakeland Christian 47.16 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
22 Brennan-Martin, Sybastian JR Victory Christian (LL) 47.24 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
23 Chattman, Johnie FR Admiral Farragut 48.17 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Votta, Michael FR First Baptist (Naples) 48.24 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
25 Ames, Russ JR Shorecrest Prep 48.57 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Dinh, Enzo SO Out-of-Door 48.58 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
27 Scribner, Jaylen JR Cambridge Christian 49.34 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
28 Anderson, Michael FR St. John Neumann 50.60 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
29 Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel FR St. John Neumann 50.76 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
30 Schummer, David FR St. John Neumann 50.81 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
31 Sirabella, John SR Indian Rocks Christian 50.86 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
32 Ellington, Nicholas FR St. John Neumann 51.19 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
33 Chenowith, Benji SO Victory Christian (LL) 52.02 Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
34 Longo, Nathan FR Seacrest Country Day 52.17 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
35 Sverdlow, Jackson JR Seffner Christian 52.27 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
36 Littrell, Austin SR Northside Christian 52.71 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
37 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 53.24 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
38 Campbell, Rohan FR Moore Haven 53.62 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
39 Anderson, Hunter 8 Seven Rivers Christian 53.66 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
40 Trefz, Braden JR First Baptist (Naples) 53.68 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
41 Lever, Christian SO Lakeland Christian 54.26 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
42 Conner, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 54.76 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
43 Knowles, Isaiah SR Seffner Christian 55.08 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
44 Theriault, Cole SO St. John Neumann 55.78 Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
45 Pothoven, Bryson FR Cambridge Christian 57.51 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
46 Arsenault, Michael SO St. John Neumann 59.88 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Brown, Loren JR Community School (Naples) 46.15 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
2 Parks, Angel JR Bell Creek 46.90 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3 Musick, Britain SR Lakeland Christian 47.18 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
4 Caya, Jolie SR Admiral Farragut 49.54 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
5 Casey, Hannah SO First Baptist (Naples) 49.76 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
6 Barnes, Michelle FR Canterbury (FM) 50.69 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
7 Erikson, Avery FR First Baptist (Naples) 50.72 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
8 Bainbridge, Stephanie JR Carrollwood 51.70 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
9 Garanton, Camila SO Carrollwood 51.87 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Brown, Jessica FR Tampa Bay HEAT 52.38 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Coggins, Grace FR Southwest Florida Christian 52.83 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
12 Patten, Taylor JR Seffner Christian 53.15 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
13 Earley, Marissa FR Southwest Florida Christian 53.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
14 Harms, Demi SR St. Stephens Episcopal 53.90 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
15 Malison, Meredith FR Shorecrest Prep 54.21 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Olson, Anna SR St. John Neumann 54.69 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
17 Mussenden, Adriana JR Seffner Christian 54.75 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
18 Murray, Jamie JR Lakeland Christian 54.93 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
19 Schlossberg, Jaclyn SR St. Stephens Episcopal 55.24 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
20 Stanley, Mackenzie SR St. John Neumann 55.61 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
21 Cobb, Jean JR Seven Rivers Christian 56.00 Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
22 johnson, charis 7 Bradenton Christian 56.35 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Quinn, Lia JR Northside Christian 56.92 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Levitz, Caitlyn JR Shorecrest Prep 57.09 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
25 Donovan, Arwen 8 Northside Christian 57.62 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
26 Koveraite, Ugne 8 Indian Rocks Christian 57.71 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
27 Darby, Elianna 7 Southwest Florida Christian 58.15 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
28 Werner, Kate 8 Bell Creek 59.08 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
29 Moore, Maria SO St. John Neumann 59.50 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
30 Kendall, Lara FR Canterbury (FM) 1:00.10 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
31 Clanahan, Aimee JR Bishop McLaughlin 1:00.44 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
32 Merrifield, Lauren JR Shorecrest Prep 1:02.06 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Duron, Jazmin 8 Bell Creek 1:02.61 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
34 Johnston, Elle JR St. Stephens Episcopal 1:02.98 Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
35 Holloway, Erin SO Seffner Christian 1:03.02 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
36 Dreyfuss, Marina FR St. John Neumann 1:03.97 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
37 Campbell, Harper FR Out-of-Door 1:05.36 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
38 matelau, silia JR Bradenton Christian 1:09.06 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
39 Tino, Alex 7 Bradenton Christian 1:13.07 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
40 Yopp, Audrey JR Lakeland Christian 1:14.97 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Victory Christian (LL) 43.09 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
2 St. John Neumann 43.49 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
3 Admiral Farragut 44.27 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 Southwest Florida Christian 44.86 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
5 First Baptist (Naples) 45.39 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
6 Northside Christian 45.58 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
7 Shorecrest Prep 45.91 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Seffner Christian 46.13 Robinson, Seffner Christian, Chamberlain Feb 11, 2020
9 Lakeland Christian 46.23 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
10 Keswick Christian 47.01 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
11 Indian Rocks Christian 47.42 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
12 Canterbury (FM) 47.49 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
13 St. Stephens Episcopal 47.50 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Bishop McLaughlin 47.53 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
15 Bradenton Christian 48.14 Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
16 Out-of-Door 48.90 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
17 Bell Creek 49.12 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
17 Cambridge Christian 49.12 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
19 St. Petersburg Catholic 50.13 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Vanguard (LW) 50.15 The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
21 Village School 50.56 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
22 Evangelical Christian 51.50 St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
23 Community School (Naples) 51.94 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
24 Classical Prep 54.74 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020

4 x 100 Relay (Women)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Admiral Farragut 50.25 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 St. John Neumann 52.25 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
3 First Baptist (Naples) 52.31 Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Moore Haven 52.57 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
5 Northside Christian 53.02 Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Bell Creek 53.60 89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
7 Indian Rocks Christian 53.86 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Seffner Christian 53.89 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
9 Southwest Florida Christian 53.91 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Community School (Naples) 54.28 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
11 Victory Christian (LL) 54.45 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
12 Shorecrest Prep 54.89 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 St. Stephens Episcopal 55.77 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
14 Evangelical Christian 56.26 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
15 Canterbury (FM) 56.43 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
16 Keswick Christian 56.88 Indian Rocks Spike Night 1 Mar 2, 2020
17 Village School 58.10 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
18 Seacrest Country Day 58.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
19 Bradenton Christian 58.67 SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
20 Cambridge Christian 59.46 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
21 Bishop McLaughlin 59.62 Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
22 Marco Island Academy 59.75 Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
23 Classical Prep 1:05.88 Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Indian Rocks Christian 3:29.27 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 St. John Neumann 3:33.80 BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
3 Admiral Farragut 3:37.28 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
4 St. Stephens Episcopal 3:39.65 Sarasota Booker Relays Feb 28, 2020
5 First Baptist (Naples) 3:41.03 FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
6 Seffner Christian 3:43.02 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
7 Victory Christian (LL) 3:44.72 Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
8 Southwest Florida Christian 3:45.93 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
9 Cambridge Christian 3:48.32 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
10 Canterbury (FM) 3:51.59 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Shorecrest Prep 3:55.30 Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
12 Out-of-Door 3:58.24 Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
13 Bell Creek 3:59.49 John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
14 Lakeland Christian 4:00.10 Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
15 Community School (Naples) 4:00.63 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
16 Northside Christian 4:02.76 St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
17 Evangelical Christian 4:11.22 CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
18 Seven Rivers Christian 4:11.65 Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
19 Village School 4:31.04 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
20 Keswick Christian 4:31.43 Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
21 Moore Haven 4:48.08 Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Smith, Lucas JR Indian Rocks Christian 1.91m 6' 3.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
2 Gulapa, Joshua SO St. John Neumann 1.84m 6' 0.5" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
3 Camarca, Dominic JR Canterbury (FM) 1.83m 6' 0" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Jenkins, Uriah SR Admiral Farragut 1.83m 6' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 1.83m 6' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Eubanks, Courtney SR Admiral Farragut 1.82m 5' 11.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
7 Ellis, LaQuan FR Victory Christian (LL) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
7 Riley, Dytreyveon JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.77m 5' 9.75" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
7 Tessier, Drew SR Evangelical Christian 1.77m 5' 9.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
10 Clanahan, Elijah SR Bishop McLaughlin 1.72m 5' 7.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
10 Miller, Jack FR Bishop McLaughlin 1.72m 5' 7.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
10 Parrow, Connor SR Victory Christian (LL) 1.72m 5' 7.75" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
10 Rosenthal, LIncoln JR Keswick Christian 1.72m 5' 7.75" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
14 Dearborn, Cooper JR First Baptist (Naples) 1.70m 5' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Kramer, Drew JR Lakeland Christian 1.70m 5' 7" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
16 Sauerbeck, Calvin SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.68m 5' 6" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
17 Townsend, Samuel JR Seacrest Country Day 1.67m 5' 5.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
17 Williams, One SO Northside Christian 1.67m 5' 5.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
19 Anderson, Thomas JR St. John Neumann 1.63m 5' 4.25" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
19 Garard, Jacob SR St. John Neumann 1.63m 5' 4.25" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
21 Drost, Alex SO Lakeland Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
21 Lowke, James JR Bishop McLaughlin 1.62m 5' 3.75" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
21 Reese, Nyzier SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.62m 5' 3.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
24 Gabriel, Alexander SO Indian Rocks Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
24 Jones, Aaron JR Evangelical Christian 1.57m 5' 1.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
24 Lepore, Chris JR Community School (Naples) 1.57m 5' 1.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
27 Richardson, Glynn SR Admiral Farragut 1.55m 5' 1" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
28 Glover, E'Mareion FR Northside Christian 1.53m 5' 0.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
29 Acevedo, Arkylless 8 Moore Haven 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
29 Floto, James FR Shorecrest Prep 1.52m 4' 11.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Paul, Jayden SO Victory Christian (LL) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
29 White, Brendan JR Northside Christian 1.52m 4' 11.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
33 Marr-Navas, Roman FR Keswick Christian 1.33m 4' 4.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
34 Brown, Chaz 8 Moore Haven 1.24m 4' 0.75" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Wilson, Cylee JR Lakeland Christian 1.62m 5' 3.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
2 Whittenton, Kaylie FR Victory Christian (LL) 1.60m 5' 3" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
3 Pierre, Rose JR First Baptist (Naples) 1.57m 5' 1.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
3 Weir, Rebecca SO Seacrest Country Day 1.57m 5' 1.75" Bear Invitational Feb 13, 2020
5 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 1.53m 5' 0.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
6 Fedder, Sophie JR Out-of-Door 1.52m 4' 11.75" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
6 Jones, Kassidy JR Santa Fe Catholic 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
6 Stevens, Sarah SR St. Stephens Episcopal 1.52m 4' 11.75" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
6 Wiggins, Kenya FR Victory Christian (LL) 1.52m 4' 11.75" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
10 O'Brien, Noelle JR Northside Christian 1.48m 4' 10.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
11 Melancon, Malaya SR First Baptist (Naples) 1.47m 4' 9.75" Viking Elite Classic 2020 Feb 21, 2020
11 Nuce, Taylor 7 Northside Christian 1.47m 4' 9.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Hernandez, Genesis JR Northside Christian 1.42m 4' 7.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Yurko, Emma JR Community School (Naples) 1.42m 4' 7.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
15 Bradford, Morgan SR Canterbury (FM) 1.40m 4' 7" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
15 Jean-Felix, Bianca SR St. John Neumann 1.40m 4' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Gaffney, Julia FR Seven Rivers Christian 1.37m 4' 6" Wildwood Invitational Feb 19, 2020
17 Riley, Jazi JR Victory Christian (LL) 1.37m 4' 6" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
17 Smith, Montana SO Indian Rocks Christian 1.37m 4' 6" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
17 Vickers, Madeline SO St. John Neumann 1.37m 4' 6" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
21 Burke, Cassidy FR Lakeland Christian 1.32m 4' 4" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
21 Pullen, Annabelle 7 St. Stephens Episcopal 1.32m 4' 4" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Thein, Shalyn FR St. John Neumann 1.32m 4' 4" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
24 Kendall, Lara FR Canterbury (FM) 1.30m 4' 3.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
25 Lunsford, Macy JR Evangelical Christian 1.28m 4' 2.25" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
26 Graham, Ava 8 Keswick Christian 1.27m 4' 2" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
26 Legakis, Julia JR Shorecrest Prep 1.27m 4' 2" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
26 Yopp, Audrey JR Lakeland Christian 1.27m 4' 2" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
29 Al-aalaoui, Raihan 6 Bell Creek 1.22m 4' 0" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
29 Speight, Shy'la 8 Northside Christian 1.22m 4' 0" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
29 Vaughn, Grace FR Bishop McLaughlin 1.22m 4' 0" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
29 Walsh, Maille FR Bishop McLaughlin 1.22m 4' 0" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
33 Williams, Kaleigh SR Moore Haven 1.21m 3' 11.5" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
34 Duron, Jazmin 8 Bell Creek 1.20m 3' 11.25" John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Molloy, Nick SO Community School (Naples) 4.35m 14' 3.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
2 Beck, Tyler FR Out-of-Door 3.60m 11' 9.75" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
3 Mortenson, Justin SR Evangelical Christian 3.50m 11' 5.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
4 Chism, Tanner JR Lakeland Christian 3.35m 10' 11.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
4 Quint, James SR Lakeland Christian 3.35m 10' 11.75" Cypress Creek Invitational 2020 Mar 7, 2020
6 Anderson, Thomas JR St. John Neumann 3.30m 10' 10" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
7 Guttery, Reese James FR Evangelical Christian 3.20m 10' 6" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
7 Sparklin, Reid SR Keswick Christian 3.20m 10' 6" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
9 Brown, Logan JR Northside Christian 3.15m 10' 4" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
10 Fratello, Gage JR Shorecrest Prep 2.90m 9' 6.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Birmingham, Timothy SR St. John Neumann 2.75m 9' 0.25" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
11 Chimielewski, McKay SR Admiral Farragut 2.75m 9' 0.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
13 Roges, Chris SO Admiral Farragut 2.65m 8' 8.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Smith, Jackson JR Indian Rocks Christian 2.60m 8' 6.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
15 Ramirez, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 2.45m 8' 0.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Odegard, Dawson JR Admiral Farragut 2.40m 7' 10.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
17 Besecker, Alex FR Shorecrest Prep 2.30m 7' 6.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
18 McDonagh, Jared FR St. John Neumann 2.15m 7' 0.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
19 Summer, Harry FR Shorecrest Prep 2.14m 7' 0.25" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
20 Bedford, William SO Community School (Naples) 2.10m 6' 10.75" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
21 Nuthalapaty, Jordan FR Lakeland Christian 1.98m 6' 6" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
22 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 1.85m 6' 0.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Sheets, Jack SR Admiral Farragut 1.85m 6' 0.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
24 Anderson, Michael FR St. John Neumann 1.83m 6' 0" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
25 Sheppard, Matthew FR Shorecrest Prep 1.80m 5' 10.75" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
26 Cruz-Diaz, Brayden 8 Community School (Naples) 1.65m 5' 5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020

Pole Vault (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Branham, Emily SR Lakeland Christian 3.20m 10' 6" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
2 Labrant, Ava JR Indian Rocks Christian 3.05m 10' 0" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
3 Smith, Olivia SO Evangelical Christian 2.60m 8' 6.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
4 Olson, Anna SR St. John Neumann 2.45m 8' 0.5" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
4 Pollack, Madeleine JR Shorecrest Prep 2.45m 8' 0.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
6 Fiorucci, Carina FR Out-of-Door 2.40m 7' 10.5" Venice Invitational 2020 Mar 11, 2020
7 Fulvi, Nyla FR Keswick Christian 2.15m 7' 0.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
8 Fleishaker, Michelle SR Canterbury (FM) 2.14m 7' 0.25" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
9 Moore, Maria SO St. John Neumann 2.00m 6' 6.75" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
9 Schreiner, Emerson FR Shorecrest Prep 2.00m 6' 6.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Kennedy, Alysa FR Indian Rocks Christian 1.85m 6' 0.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
11 Mitchell, Hannah FR St. John Neumann 1.85m 6' 0.75" BMCHS Catholic Relays Mar 11, 2020
13 Jacoby, Melissa FR St. John Neumann 1.83m 6' 0" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
14 Aprile , Jillian FR Admiral Farragut 1.80m 5' 10.75" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
15 Marquis, Lauren 8 Shorecrest Prep 1.70m 5' 7" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Drayton, Nyomi FR Admiral Farragut 1.20m 3' 11.25" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Mathieu, Justin SR St. John Neumann 6.41m 21' 0.5" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
1 Sheppard III, Christopher SR Carrollwood 6.41m 21' 0.5" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
3 Hill, Eli JR Lakeland Christian 6.24m 20' 5.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
4 Powell, Ja'Corey SR Victory Christian (LL) 6.10m 20' 0.25" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
4 Vandernoord, Matthew SR Bradenton Christian 6.10m 20' 0.25" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
6 Shorter, Jaden FR Admiral Farragut 6.08m 19' 11.5" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
7 Mott, Martel JR Admiral Farragut 6.07m 19' 11" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
8 Stubbs, Joe SR Santa Fe Catholic 6.03m 19' 9.5" Lakeland City Meet 2020 Mar 5, 2020
9 Coleman, Damian JR First Baptist (Naples) 6.02m 19' 9" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
10 Mellien, Richemard FR First Baptist (Naples) 5.97m 19' 7" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
11 Ellis, LaQuan FR Victory Christian (LL) 5.95m 19' 6.25" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
12 Upshaw, Avant SO Evangelical Christian 5.88m 19' 3.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
13 Garard, Jacob SR St. John Neumann 5.83m 19' 1.5" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
14 Guilluame, Max SR St. John Neumann 5.79m 19' 0" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
15 Richards, Landon SO Tampa Bay HEAT 5.75m 18' 10.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
16 Wallace, Carson JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.72m 18' 9.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
17 Fulvi, Maverick JR Keswick Christian 5.65m 18' 6.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
18 Paul, Jeremiah SR Victory Christian (LL) 5.62m 18' 5.25" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
18 Vandersluis, Alan SR Seacrest Country Day 5.62m 18' 5.25" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
20 Whyte, Mikhail JR Shorecrest Prep 5.60m 18' 4.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
21 Lee, Sam JR Canterbury (SP) 5.59m 18' 4.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
22 Malcolm, Omarhiyon SR Shorecrest Prep 5.55m 18' 2.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
23 Whitlow, Amon FR Carrollwood 5.53m 18' 1.75" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
24 Gilyard, Shelton FR Seffner Christian 5.52m 18' 1.5" Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
25 Ball, Dylan Shorecrest Prep 5.49m 18' 0.25" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
26 Powell, Griffin JR Lakeland Christian 5.47m 17' 11.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
26 Small, Zanir FR Victory Christian (LL) 5.47m 17' 11.5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
28 Birmingham, Timothy SR St. John Neumann 5.46m 17' 11" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
29 Miller, Jack FR Bishop McLaughlin 5.40m 17' 8.75" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
30 Khadoran, Kaden SO Bradenton Christian 5.39m 17' 8.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
31 Sotonwa, Ayo SO Bell Creek 5.36m 17' 7" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
32 Brown, Logan JR Northside Christian 5.35m 17' 6.75" Seminole Warhawk Invitational Mar 5, 2020
33 Brown, Colton SR Moore Haven 5.32m 17' 5.5" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
33 Reese, Nyzier SO Victory Christian (LL) 5.32m 17' 5.5" Shorecrest Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
35 Riley, Nathaniel JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.31m 17' 5.25" 56th Annual Eagle Invitational Feb 29, 2020
36 Gonzalez, Julian SR Seacrest Country Day 5.25m 17' 2.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
37 Parker, Camden SR Keswick Christian 5.24m 17' 2.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
37 Williams, Malachi FR Lakeland Christian 5.24m 17' 2.25" George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 2020 Feb 15, 2020
39 Callahan, Steven SO Southwest Florida Christian 5.17m 16' 11.5" Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
39 Cordero, Carmelo SO Seven Rivers Christian 5.17m 16' 11.5" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
41 Desrochers, Cameron SO Bradenton Christian 5.16m 16' 11.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
42 Hammons, Deontae SO Northside Christian 5.14m 16' 10.5" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
43 Long, Julian SO Northside Christian 5.12m 16' 9.75" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
44 Welch, Shane FR St. Petersburg Catholic 5.09m 16' 8.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
45 Gonzalez, Colby JR First Baptist (Naples) 5.07m 16' 7.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
46 Jorski, Jackson FR Academy Lakes 5.06m 16' 7.25" Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
47 Bobbitt, Jaylen JR Admiral Farragut 5.04m 16' 6.5" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
48 Casterline, John SO Village School 5.02m 16' 5.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
49 Todorov, Dennis JR Out-of-Door 5.01m 16' 5.25" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
50 Collins, Ethan SO Tampa Bay HEAT 4.99m 16' 4.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
51 Siemiet, Logan FR Carrollwood 4.98m 16' 4.25" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
52 Nourse, Kevin JR St. John Neumann 4.96m 16' 3.25" 6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
53 Eden, Alex SO Seven Rivers Christian 4.91m 16' 1.5" Lecanto Early Bird Feb 12, 2020
54 Aguilera, Mario SO Seven Rivers Christian 4.88m 16' 0.25" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
55 Woodside, Killian SR Seven Rivers Christian 4.85m 15' 11" Hernando High School Kiwanis Track and Field Meet Mar 12, 2020
56 Beauplan, Quincy JR St. John Neumann 4.82m 15' 9.75" Palmetto Ridge Invitational Feb 19, 2020
57 McMillen, Weston 8 Indian Rocks Christian 4.79m 15' 8.75" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
58 Conner, Pierson JR St. Stephens Episcopal 4.78m 15' 8.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
58 Henry, Olsen FR First Baptist (Naples) 4.78m 15' 8.25" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
60 Jiang, Kevin JR Community School (Naples) 4.76m 15' 7.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
61 Lever, Christian SO Lakeland Christian 4.75m 15' 7" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
62 Sparklin, Reid SR Keswick Christian 4.74m 15' 6.75" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
63 Chenowith, Benji SO Victory Christian (LL) 4.72m 15' 6" Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
63 Davis, Azari SO Northside Christian 4.72m 15' 6" Lipham Relays Feb 14, 2020
63 Keyes, Gavin JR First Baptist (Naples) 4.72m 15' 6" St. John Neumann Mini Meet Feb 10, 2020
66 McKeehan, Benjamin JR Seffner Christian 4.70m 15' 5" Armwood Quad Meet Feb 25, 2020
67 Chery, Richmar JR St. John Neumann 4.56m 14' 11.5" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
67 Shavers, Tonio SR Admiral Farragut 4.56m 14' 11.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
67 Yeater, Aaron 8 Keswick Christian 4.56m 14' 11.5" St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
70 Brizius, David 8 Moore Haven 4.54m 14' 10.75" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
71 Thompson, Evan SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.49m 14' 8.75" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
72 Ferguson , Jon'Tae FR Northside Christian 4.47m 14' 8" Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
73 Moten, Michael FR Shorecrest Prep 4.45m 14' 7.25" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
74 Sherrill, Charlie SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.38m 14' 4.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
74 Williams, Torrey 8 Bell Creek 4.38m 14' 4.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
76 Baer, Jacob SO Community School (Naples) 4.36m 14' 3.75" CSN Invitational Powered by Under Armour Mar 7, 2020
76 Coogle, Kai SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.36m 14' 3.75" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
78 Warren, Alix 8 Bell Creek 4.33m 14' 2.5" Richard Allen Invitational Feb 28, 2020
79 Jordan, Carson FR Bradenton Christian 4.27m 14' 0.25" Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
80 O'Leary, Connor SO Village School 4.26m 13' 11.75" FBA Invitational 2020 Mar 6, 2020
81 Voltaire, Davidson 8 Evangelical Christian 4.17m 13' 8.25" Ranch Relays Feb 29, 2020
82 Peeler, Jack SO Seffner Christian 4.16m 13' 7.75" Wharton Wildcat Invitational Feb 28, 2020
83 Thomas, Atrelle SR Moore Haven 4.12m 13' 6.25" Anquan Boldin Invitational (Pahokee) Feb 21, 2020
84 Lesh, Tyler JR Out-of-Door 4.11m 13' 6" Larry Richardson Memorial Invite Mar 6, 2020
85 Solava, Michael FR Indian Rocks Christian 4.09m 13' 5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
86 Corrigan, Shane SR Keswick Christian 4.07m 13' 4.25" Keswick Quad Meet Feb 27, 2020
87 Stanley, Ryan SO Indian Rocks Christian 4.06m 13' 4" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
88 Askew, Aaryn 6 Moore Haven 4.03m 13' 2.75" Lake Placid High School Meet #1 Feb 25, 2020
89 Valadie, Lance SO St. Stephens Episcopal 4.01m 13' 2" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
90 Gallego-Anyi, Victor JR Indian Rocks Christian 3.87m 12' 8.5" Shorecrest Chargers Invitational Mar 5, 2020
91 Villalobos, Felipe SO Out-of-Door 3.45m 11' 4" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020
92 Conner, Jackson SO St. Stephens Episcopal 3.43m 11' 3" Manatee Freshmen/Sophomore Championship Mar 10, 2020
93 Newhams, Ryan SO Out-of-Door 3.32m 10' 10.75" SSES Quad Meet Feb 21, 2020