FHSAA 3A District 9    Apr 26, 2022
100 11.96 20th  (F)
4x100 48.15 8th  (F)
4x400 3:51.15 8th  (F)
4x800 9:27.75 5th  (F)
2022 Hillsborough County Championships    Apr 13, 2022
4x800 9:22.22 16th  (F)
WC American Divisionals    Apr 6, 2022
100 12.32 28th  (F)
4x100 47.95 7th  (F)
4x800 9:30.50 4th  (F)
2022 4 Way    Mar 31, 2022
100 12.55 14th  (F)
400 1:00.83 14th  (F)
4x100 47.49 4th  (F)
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays    Mar 26, 2022
4x800 9:56.05 10th  (F)
DMR 16:21.88 15th  (F)
4 Way Meet    Mar 9, 2022
100 12.75 17th  (F)
200 NT  
4x400 4:14.04 4th  (F)
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022    Mar 5, 2022
400 57.54 32nd  (P)
800 2:25.64 38th  (F)
4x800 9:52.43 6th  (F)
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet    Feb 25, 2022
100 12.49 18th  (F)
400 58.74 9th  (F)
4x800 9:37.53 1st  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8    Apr 22, 2021
800 2:24.04 18th  (F)
1600 NT  
2021 Leto 4-7-2021    Apr 7, 2021
800 2:46.34 6th  (F)
1600 5:54.29 5th  (F)
Leto March 31 2021 3-Way    Mar 31, 2021
800 2:42.7H 6th  (F)
1600 6:02.8H 2nd  (F)
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:39.96 15th  (F)
1600 5:56.70 18th  (F)
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain    Feb 17, 2021
800 2:35.62 5th  (F)
1600 5:48.25 7th  (F)
Leto 3/11/2020    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:35.32 17th  (F)
4x800 14:18.32 8th  (F)
100 14.30 30th  (F)
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:37.15 61st  (F)
Leto 2/19/2020    Feb 19, 2020
100 13.22 19th  (F)
800 2:32.48 5th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
800 Meters
Top↑
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
2021 Leto 4-7-2021 Apr 7, 2021
Leto March 31 2021 3-Way Mar 31, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
1600 Meters
Top↑
NT
FHSAA 3A District 8 Apr 22, 2021
2021 Leto 4-7-2021 Apr 7, 2021
Leto March 31 2021 3-Way Mar 31, 2021
Blake/Plant/ Robinson Tri Meet Mar 5, 2021
Robinson, Blake, Chamberlain Feb 17, 2021

2022

100 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
200 Meters
NT
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022
400 Meters
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
800 Meters
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
2022 4 Way Mar 31, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
4 Way Meet Mar 9, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 9 Apr 26, 2022
2022 Hillsborough County Championships Apr 13, 2022
WC American Divisionals Apr 6, 2022
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022
Leto - Nash Higgins Relays 2022 Mar 5, 2022
Leto 2/25/2022 4 Way Meet Feb 25, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Manuel Griffin Fraundorfer Relays Mar 26, 2022

2021

2020

100 Meters
Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020
800 Meters
50th Nash Higgins Relays 2020 Mar 7, 2020
Leto 2/19/2020 Feb 19, 2020

2020

800 Meters
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020
100 Meters
Leto 3/11/2020 Mar 11, 2020
100 Meters
2022  
Apr 26, 2022
2020  
Feb 19, 2020
400 Meters
2022  
800 Meters
2022  
2021  
Apr 22, 2021
2020  
Feb 19, 2020
1600 Meters
2021