April 6, 2022
|
Alonso High School - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacoryus Demps SR Gaither 10.69 10
2 Charles Gunn SR Jefferson 11.01 8
3 Allan Lewis SO Robinson 11.02 6
4 Malik Wilson SR Sickles 11.02 5
5 Travis Croichy SR Alonso 11.15 4
6 Gabriel Laing SO Sickles 11.21 3
7 Waltez Clark FR Plant 11.28 2
8 Josiah Williams SR Gaither 11.31 1
9 Alexander Anez SO George Steinbrenner 11.37 -
10 Denario Philogene SO Leto 11.39 -
11 Juluan Johnson SR Robinson 11.44 -
12 Javier Sanchez SR Alonso 11.48 -
13 Dan Hargrove SR Gaither 11.51 -
14 Jaquez Kindell JR Plant 11.62 -
15 Jack Pearson JR Alonso 11.63 -
16 AJ Durham JR Plant 11.77 -
17 Joshua Atkins JR Alonso 11.85 -
18 Jacob Mckeirnan SR Sickles 11.86 -
19 Sabien Valentin JR George Steinbrenner 11.87 -
20 Aaron Collins FR Robinson 11.91 -
21 Jack Lennon SR Plant 11.98 -
22 Walid Barazenji SR George Steinbrenner 12.01 -
23 Tramell Lynch SO Jefferson 12.07 -
24 Ahmad Bacon FR Jefferson 12.11 -
25 Chris Rodriguez SR Leto 12.19 -
26 Kole Ansell SR George Steinbrenner 12.23 -
27 Aaron Wilson SR Blake 12.25 -
28 Henry Kanu JR Blake 12.32 -
29 Lazaro Fernandez SO Leto 12.37 -
30 Rufus Ferguson SO Sickles 12.53 -
31 Michael Colbert JR Blake 12.66 -
  NaShaun Pryor JR Jefferson NT   
  Andre Brown SR Leto NT   
  Darnell Nelson FR Blake NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Dan Hargrove SR Gaither 11.51 -
22 Walid Barazenji SR George Steinbrenner 12.01 -
23 Tramell Lynch SO Jefferson 12.07 -
30 Rufus Ferguson SO Sickles 12.53 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
24 Ahmad Bacon FR Jefferson 12.11 -
25 Chris Rodriguez SR Leto 12.19 -
27 Aaron Wilson SR Blake 12.25 -
28 Henry Kanu JR Blake 12.32 -
31 Michael Colbert JR Blake 12.66 -
  Darnell Nelson FR Blake NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 AJ Durham JR Plant 11.77 -
18 Jacob Mckeirnan SR Sickles 11.86 -
19 Sabien Valentin JR George Steinbrenner 11.87 -
20 Aaron Collins FR Robinson 11.91 -
26 Kole Ansell SR George Steinbrenner 12.23 -
29 Lazaro Fernandez SO Leto 12.37 -
  NaShaun Pryor JR Jefferson NT   
  Andre Brown SR Leto NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Waltez Clark FR Plant 11.28 2
8 Josiah Williams SR Gaither 11.31 1
9 Alexander Anez SO George Steinbrenner 11.37 -
10 Denario Philogene SO Leto 11.39 -
12 Javier Sanchez SR Alonso 11.48 -
15 Jack Pearson JR Alonso 11.63 -
17 Joshua Atkins JR Alonso 11.85 -
21 Jack Lennon SR Plant 11.98 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacoryus Demps SR Gaither 10.69 10
2 Charles Gunn SR Jefferson 11.01 8
3 Allan Lewis SO Robinson 11.02 6
4 Malik Wilson SR Sickles 11.02 5
5 Travis Croichy SR Alonso 11.15 4
6 Gabriel Laing SO Sickles 11.21 3
11 Juluan Johnson SR Robinson 11.44 -
14 Jaquez Kindell JR Plant 11.62 -