February 19, 2020
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Boone SO Tampa Bay Tech 10.99 5
2 Amarion Payne SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.40 3
3 Alvin Young SR Leto 11.42 2
4 DeJuan Callwood JR Leto 11.50 1
5 Andre Brown SO Leto 11.66 -
6 Roosevelt Charles JR Leto 11.68 -
7 Gregory Gaines III SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.76 -
8 Triumph Tucker JR Blake 11.85 -
9 Yadiel Velasquez JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.88 -
9 James Evans IV SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.88 -
11 Hector Yambo SR Leto 11.90 -
12 Keashawn Brown FR Tampa Bay Tech 12.12 -
13 Tarahjae Preston FR Blake 12.20 -
14 Justus Hinton SO Blake 12.66 -
15 Javier Sanchez SO Leto 12.90 -
16 Donald Walker FR Blake 12.92 -
16 Fabian Cartagena FR Leto 12.92 -
18 James Brown JR Blake 13.20 -
19 Henry Kanu FR Blake 13.22 -
20 Fabio TRIANA-APONTE FR Leto 13.38 -
21 Nashaun Pryor FR Blake 13.50 -
22 Da'Quan Rhodes JR Blake 15.00 -
  Tyrese Nelson JR Tampa Bay Tech NT   
  Jayden Horace JR Tampa Bay Tech NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Michael Boone SO Tampa Bay Tech 10.99 5
2 Amarion Payne SR Tampa Bay Tech 11.40 3
3 Alvin Young SR Leto 11.42 2
8 Triumph Tucker JR Blake 11.85 -
9 Yadiel Velasquez JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.88 -
13 Tarahjae Preston FR Blake 12.20 -
16 Donald Walker FR Blake 12.92 -
  Tyrese Nelson JR Tampa Bay Tech NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 DeJuan Callwood JR Leto 11.50 1
6 Roosevelt Charles JR Leto 11.68 -
7 Gregory Gaines III SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.76 -
9 James Evans IV SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.88 -
12 Keashawn Brown FR Tampa Bay Tech 12.12 -
14 Justus Hinton SO Blake 12.66 -
18 James Brown JR Blake 13.20 -
21 Nashaun Pryor FR Blake 13.50 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Andre Brown SO Leto 11.66 -
11 Hector Yambo SR Leto 11.90 -
15 Javier Sanchez SO Leto 12.90 -
16 Fabian Cartagena FR Leto 12.92 -
19 Henry Kanu FR Blake 13.22 -
20 Fabio TRIANA-APONTE FR Leto 13.38 -
22 Da'Quan Rhodes JR Blake 15.00 -
  Jayden Horace JR Tampa Bay Tech NT