FHSAA Bests

800
3000
10:34.59 (0.0)
1500
4:52.08 (0.0)
3200
10:52.68 (0.0)
1600
  
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet    Mar 11, 2020
800 2:22.94 12th  (F)
1600 5:10.82 11th  (F)
3200 11:15.78 7th  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
1600 4:58.66 18th  (F)
3200 11:33.59 19th  (F)
Royal Open 2020    Feb 22, 2020
1600 5:08.00 17th  (F)
3200 11:15.30 13th  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020    Feb 19, 2020
1600 5:18.9H 14th  (F)
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020    Feb 15, 2020
1600 5:08.27 30th  (F)
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020    Feb 12, 2020
1600 6:12.5H 27th  (F)
2020 Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic    Feb 7, 2020
1600 5:15.64 31st  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 10, 2019
1600 5:05.97 27th  (F)
3200 10:57.86 13th  (F)
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet    Apr 3, 2019
1600 5:15.69 15th  (F)
3200 11:21.68 8th  (F)
4x800 9:44.70 4th  (F)
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School)    Mar 30, 2019
1600 5:03.21 14th  (F)
4x800 9:16.31 3rd  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019    Mar 13, 2019
1600 5:18.22 5th  (F)
5-Star Conference Championship    Mar 9, 2019
1600 5:16.76 17th  (F)
3200 10:52.68 9th  (F)
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
1500 4:52.08 30th  (F)
3000 10:34.59 10th  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019    Feb 27, 2019
1600 5:34.28 8th  (F)
Royal Open 2019    Feb 22, 2019
3200 11:27.53 10th  (F)
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019    Feb 20, 2019
1600 5:24.49 7th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
1600 5:39.94 46th  (F)
3200 11:28.87 22nd  (F)
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019    Feb 13, 2019
800 2:35.53 10th  (F)
1600 5:51.02 5th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
1500 Meters
Top↑
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-19-2020 Feb 19, 2020
Seminole Invitational at the NTC 2020 Feb 15, 2020
DeLand Weekday 2-12-2020 Feb 12, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
3000 Meters
Top↑
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Flagler Volusia Freshman Sophomore Meet Mar 11, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Royal Open 2020 Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019

2020

2020

2019

800 Meters
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
1500 Meters
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 3 Mar 6 2019 Mar 13, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 2 Feb 27 2019 Feb 27, 2019
Spruce Creek Developmental Meet 1 Feb 20 2019 Feb 20, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
Spruce Creek Time Trial Feb 13 2019 Feb 13, 2019
3000 Meters
Spruce Creek George Janan Invitational Mar 2, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 10, 2019
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
5-Star Conference Championship Mar 9, 2019
Royal Open 2019 Feb 22, 2019
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
Volusia-Flagler Fr/So Meet Apr 3, 2019
Embry-Riddle Spike's Classic (high School) Mar 30, 2019
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1500 Meters
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3000 Meters
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
Feb 22, 2020
2019