FHSAA 4A District 2    Apr 21, 2021
800 2:30.63 8th  (F)
4x800 9:57.83 3rd  (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
1600 5:37.90 7th  (F)
4x800 10:04.52 2nd  (F)
True Team Track Meet    Apr 2, 2021
800 2:33.37 8th  (F)
4x800 10:27.45 1st  (F)
Panther/Bear Dual    Mar 26, 2021
1600 5:39.82 5th  (F)
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet    Mar 13, 2021
800 2:31.03 5th  (F)
4x800 10:35.79 3rd  (F)
The Bulldog Classic    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:32.07 16th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 27, 2021
3200 12:34.38 9th  (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 20, 2021
1600 5:39.48 5th  (F)
Jax Nitro T&F Special    Feb 13, 2021
600 1:52.00 7th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
1600 5:49.69 1st  (F)
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
800 2:35.78 27th  (F)
4x800 10:52.99 12th  (F)
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
800 2:36.39 2nd  (F)
4x800 11:08.40 3rd  (F)
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
800 2:33.91 8th  (F)
4x800 10:49.90 3rd  (F)
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020    Feb 15, 2020
600 1:50.08 4th  (F)
2000DMR 6:59.28 4th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
1600 5:42.75 5th  (F)
4x800 10:03.70 2nd  (F)
Friday Night Spikes    Apr 5, 2019
1600 5:45.15 10th  (F)
4x400 4:23.54 1st  (F)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
4x800 10:29.45 32nd  (F)
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship    Mar 27, 2019
1600 6:08.81 6th  (F)
4x800 10:59.05 1st  (F)
UNF Pre-State High School Meet    Mar 23, 2019
1600 DNF  
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic    Mar 8-9, 2019
800 2:36.43 2nd  (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
1600 5:59.16 8th  (F)
Danny Brown Invitational    Feb 22, 2019
4x800 11:01.13 2nd  (F)
Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic    Feb 8, 2019
1600 6:02.33 3rd  (F)
600 Meters
Top↑
Jax Nitro T&F Special Feb 13, 2021
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 4A District 2 Apr 21, 2021
True Team Track Meet Apr 2, 2021
Bear Classic Track & Field Meet Mar 13, 2021
The Bulldog Classic Mar 5, 2021
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
River City Distance Carnival & Track Classic Mar 8-9, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Panther/Bear Dual Mar 26, 2021
Nease Relays Feb 20, 2021
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
Friday Night Spikes Apr 5, 2019
Nease Freshmen Sophomore Championship Mar 27, 2019
DNF
UNF Pre-State High School Meet Mar 23, 2019
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
Brian Rado Pre-Season Classic Feb 8, 2019
3200 Meters
Top↑
Danny Brown Invitational Feb 27, 2021

2021

2020

600 Meters
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
1600 Meters
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
4 x 800 Relay
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Danny Brown Track & Field Invitational Feb 22, 2020
Distance Medley Relay (2000 Meters)
Jax Nitro T&F Special 2020 Feb 15, 2020

2019

600 Meters
2021  
Feb 13, 2021
2020  
Feb 15, 2020
800 Meters
2021  
Apr 21, 2021
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2021  
2020  
2019  
Apr 16, 2019
3200 Meters
2021  
Feb 27, 2021