FHSAA Bests

100
14.30 (0.0)
300H
1:14.82 (0.0)
200
30.01 (-0.5)
TJ
29' 10"
400
1:17.90 (0.0)
  
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
TJ ND  
St. Pete City Championships    Feb 21, 2020
400 NT  
4x400 5:20.51 4th  (F)
TJ ND  
89th Annual West Coast Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
400 1:18.12 23rd  (F)
4x400 5:07.47 6th  (F)
TJ 9.09m 29' 10" 5th  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
4x100 DNF  
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x100 50.83 5th  (F)
4x100 51.61 6th  (P)
FHSAA 2A District 11    Apr 13, 2019
100 14.65 (-2.7) 14th  (P)
200 30.01 (-0.5) 12th  (P)
4x100 51.36 1st  (F)
TJ 8.38m 27' 6" 6th  (F)
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019    Apr 4, 2019
4x100 51.12 4th  (F)
TJ 9.00m 29' 6.5" 11th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
100 14.48 (-0.6) 56th  (P)
300H 1:14.82 40th  (P)
TJ 8.92m 29' 3.25" 24th  (F)
St. Petersburg HS Championship    Feb 28, 2019
100 14.30 22nd  (F)
200 30.41 23rd  (F)
TJ 8.40m 27' 6.75" 10th  (F)
Richard Allen Invitational    Feb 21, 2019
200 30.41 9th  (F)
TJ ND  
Warhawk Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
200 30.84 23rd  (F)
400 1:17.90 38th  (F)
West Coast Invite    Feb 9, 2019
100 14.96 16th  (F)
200 32.40 15th  (F)
4x100 55.32 4th  (F)
LJ ND  
100 Meters
Top↑
14.65 (-2.7)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
14.48 (-0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
30.01 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
NT
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
ND
John Tasopolos Memorial Invitational Mar 7, 2020
ND
St. Pete City Championships Feb 21, 2020
  29' 10"  
89th Annual West Coast Invitational Feb 15, 2020
  27' 6"  
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
  29' 6.5"  
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  29' 3.25"  
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  27' 6.75"  
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
ND
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019

2020

2019

100 Meters
14.65 (-2.7)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
14.48 (-0.6)
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
200 Meters
30.01 (-0.5)
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
400 Meters
Warhawk Invitational Feb 15, 2019
300 Hurdles
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
DNF
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
Long Jump
ND
West Coast Invite Feb 9, 2019
Triple Jump
  27' 6"
FHSAA 2A District 11 Apr 13, 2019
  29' 6.5"
Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 2019 Apr 4, 2019
  29' 3.25"
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  27' 6.75"
St. Petersburg HS Championship Feb 28, 2019
ND
Richard Allen Invitational Feb 21, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
200 Meters
2019  
30.01 (-0.5)
Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters
2020  
2019  
Feb 15, 2019
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 9, 2019
Triple Jump
2020  
  29' 10"
2019  
  29' 6.5"