March 26, 2022
|
Dunbar - Fort Myers, FL
|
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 11.38m 37' 4" 10
2 Raven Gadson JR Bishop Verot 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8
3 Nedgine Morancy JR Lely 10.50m 34' 5.5" 6
4 Nyajah Davis JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.15m 33' 3.75" 5
5 Grace Stahr SR Cypress Lake 9.82m 32' 2.75" 4
6 McKenna Bonura FR North Port 9.79m 32' 1.5" 3
7 Angelena Willis JR Naples 9.78m 32' 1" 2
8 Sonersha Estima SR Naples 9.75m 32' 0" 1
9 Zaira Mitchell SO Evangelical Christian 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
10 Kadence Clark JR Southwest Florida Christian 9.52m 31' 3" -
11 Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland 9.42m 30' 11" -
12 Katheryn Moore JR Naples 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
13 Marisol Agin JR Cypress Lake 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
14 Mia Slaboch SO Village School 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
15 Grace Coggins SO Southwest Florida Christian 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
16 Anneliese Marrero JR North Fort Myers 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
17 Isabelle Mitchell SR Evangelical Christian 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
18 Presley Greene FR Village School 8.23m 27' 0" -
19 Victoria Rokovets FR North Port 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
20 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
  Marissa Earley JR Southwest Florida Christian ND NM   
  Kylee Lange SO North Fort Myers ND NM   
  Brittany Curley JR Cypress Lake DNS NM   
  Dylan Stuben FR Village School DNS NM   
  Claire Valentine JR Evangelical Christian DNS NM   
  Mackenzie Cerniglia JR Bishop Verot DNS NM   
  Bria Brocklington FR Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Ja'shanna Lyons SR Lakewood DNS NM   
  Kayla Morgan SO Miami Jackson DNS NM   
  Natyia Alexandre JR Miami Northwestern DNS NM   
  Tamary Lee JR Miami Northwestern DNS NM   
  Abigail Morgan SO North Port DNS NM   
  Hayden Hendrix SO Evangelical Christian DNS NM   
  Brianna Annorat SO Lely DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Marisol Agin JR Cypress Lake 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
14 Mia Slaboch SO Village School 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
16 Anneliese Marrero JR North Fort Myers 8.62m 28' 3.5" -
17 Isabelle Mitchell SR Evangelical Christian 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
18 Presley Greene FR Village School 8.23m 27' 0" -
19 Victoria Rokovets FR North Port 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
20 Jaidyn Flanagan FR North Fort Myers 7.61m 24' 11.75" -
  Kylee Lange SO North Fort Myers ND NM   
  Bria Brocklington FR Fort Myers DNS NM   
  Kayla Morgan SO Miami Jackson DNS NM   
  Claire Valentine JR Evangelical Christian DNS NM   
  Dylan Stuben FR Village School DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Grace Stahr SR Cypress Lake 9.82m 32' 2.75" 4
6 McKenna Bonura FR North Port 9.79m 32' 1.5" 3
10 Kadence Clark JR Southwest Florida Christian 9.52m 31' 3" -
11 Chelsie Strong SR Miami Norland 9.42m 30' 11" -
15 Grace Coggins SO Southwest Florida Christian 8.70m 28' 6.5" -
  Marissa Earley JR Southwest Florida Christian ND NM   
  Brittany Curley JR Cypress Lake DNS NM   
  Ja'shanna Lyons SR Lakewood DNS NM   
  Brianna Annorat SO Lely DNS NM   
  Hayden Hendrix SO Evangelical Christian DNS NM   
  Abigail Morgan SO North Port DNS NM   
  Mackenzie Cerniglia JR Bishop Verot DNS NM   
Girls' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Genesis Surlin SO Naples 11.38m 37' 4" 10
2 Raven Gadson JR Bishop Verot 10.81m 35' 5.75" 8
3 Nedgine Morancy JR Lely 10.50m 34' 5.5" 6
4 Nyajah Davis JR Cardinal Gibbons 10.15m 33' 3.75" 5
7 Angelena Willis JR Naples 9.78m 32' 1" 2
8 Sonersha Estima SR Naples 9.75m 32' 0" 1
9 Zaira Mitchell SO Evangelical Christian 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
12 Katheryn Moore JR Naples 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  Tamary Lee JR Miami Northwestern DNS NM   
  Natyia Alexandre JR Miami Northwestern DNS NM