May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 100m Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Jones Azaria White, Jaela Hollie, Kilani Harvey, Janiyah Townsend 46.52
2 Rockledge Tykira Glasco, Ayania Smiley, Anquinterria Smith, Faith Bostick 48.09
3 Dunbar Melanie Hardwick, Teera Stewart, Lucheyona Weaver, Jumiracle Crumbly 48.31
4 Godby Ameion Hamlet, Naveyh Frost, Madison King, Destiny Forbes 47.87
5 Raines Breanna Dennis, Leiya Green, Shamira Smith, Kai'lyn Kirkland 47.94
6 Cardinal Gibbons Aniyah Jones, Leah Lemon, Alexandra Smallwood, Isis Lewis 48.16
7 American Heritage Thalia Dyer, Endeyah Lane, Morgan Rhett, Sherri-Ann Norton 48.33
8 Rickards Terri Anderson, Heaven Hayes, Danielle Shaw, Jakell Williams 48.75
9 Pompano Beach Morgan Reid, Sarianna Miranda-Rosado, Monique Williams, Giselle Lenchus 49.57
10 Wakulla Jonviay Danner, Sage Day, De'Ana Albert, Shanya Donaldson 49.66
11 Bolles Janay Moorer, Rebecca Duffy, Carissa Aldana, Shekinah Sanders 49.93
12 Miami Edison Choomay Pierre, Marie Massena, Knia Denson, Tashamba Washington 50.18
13 Berkeley Prep Tallulah Nouss, Sydney Mercurio, Brooke Besnard, Maureen Tanner 50.42
14 Immaculata-LaSalle Natalie Zawadzki, Stephanie Cuan, Anabel Toledo, Hanah Gonzalez 50.56
15 Bishop Verot Jasmine Simpson, Analise Lewis, Ella Sarnac, Samantha Muller 50.60
16 Zephyrhills Jaydean Ireland, Maya Llanes, Emmalise Feliciano, Nylah Stinyard 50.84
17 Nature Coast Abigail Fontano, Kennedy Weissman, Alysia Graham, Madison Feilds 50.90
18 Middleton Shakyra Collier, Kierra Queen, Sinia Massillon, Quewana Morris 50.97
19 Episcopal Carissa Iszard, Jade Hardwick, Reagan Rawls, Chloe Selmer 51.16
20 Glades Central Loodinica Eximon, Rinaja Mussenden, Shaniah Shannon, Patrianna Vickers 51.46
21 Eastside Trokacia Moorehead, Andrea Lee, Kijionea Valdez, Faith Turner 51.50
22 Santa Fe Olivia Watkins, Destiny Gainey, Shelia Smith, Niya Lee 53.84
  Lakewood Nephe Ellis, Makayla Johnson, Ja'shanna Lyons, Shadine Henry DNF
  Booker Deasia Ige, Dominique Storr, Antwanesha Thomas, Raja Arrington DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Dunbar Hardwick, Stewart, Weaver, Crumbly 48.31
7 American Heritage Dyer, Lane, Rhett, Norton 48.33
9 Pompano Beach Reid, Miranda-Rosado, Williams, Lenchus 49.57
10 Wakulla Danner, Day, Albert, Donaldson 49.66
12 Miami Edison Pierre, Massena, Denson, Washington 50.18
14 Immaculata-LaSalle Zawadzki, Cuan, Toledo, Gonzalez 50.56
20 Glades Central Eximon, Mussenden, Shannon, Vickers 51.46
22 Santa Fe Watkins, Gainey, Smith, Lee 53.84
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Jones White, Hollie, Harvey, Townsend 46.52
4 Godby Hamlet, Frost, King, Forbes 47.87
5 Raines Dennis, Green, Smith, Kirkland 47.94
8 Rickards Anderson, Hayes, Shaw, Williams 48.75
15 Bishop Verot Simpson, Lewis, Sarnac, Muller 50.60
17 Nature Coast Fontano, Weissman, Graham, Feilds 50.90
18 Middleton Collier, Queen, Massillon, Morris 50.97
  Booker Ige, Storr, Thomas, Arrington DNF
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
2 Rockledge Glasco, Smiley, Smith, Bostick 48.09
6 Cardinal Gibbons Jones, Lemon, Smallwood, Lewis 48.16
11 Bolles Moorer, Duffy, Aldana, Sanders 49.93
13 Berkeley Prep Nouss, Mercurio, Besnard, Tanner 50.42
16 Zephyrhills Ireland, Llanes, Feliciano, Stinyard 50.84
19 Episcopal Iszard, Hardwick, Rawls, Selmer 51.16
21 Eastside Moorehead, Lee, Valdez, Turner 51.50
  Lakewood Ellis, Johnson, Lyons, Henry DNF