May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 100m Relay 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 St. Thomas Aquinas Promise Fitzpatrick, Alexis Glasco, Zahra Kelsey, Jermecia Brown 46.68 36.41
2 Dr. Phillips Shakaeja Dore, Ebone Fortilien, Lourdes Safford, Rayanna Mathis 47.68 36.24
3 Miami Killian Destiny Whitehead, M'Kynzi Sanders, Dymond West, Lauren Thompkins 48.44 34.88
4 Seminole (Sanford) Natifah Davis, JaQual Bush, Dinae Hemmings, Nayah Johnson 48.24 1:02.23
5 Flanagan Nicole Thomas, Janiel Lopez, Angel Adams, Jassani Carter 48.36 35.31
6 Evans Delicia Lawrence, Princess Vigilance, Darnesha Dean, Michaelle Valentin 48.38 59.03
7 Park Vista Beyonce Green, Alyssa Marshall, Sapphire Morgan, Dominique Fletcher 48.42 44.07
8 Oakleaf Hadassah Davis, Arianna Eason, Vivica Fitzgerald, Tahja Peoples 48.51 44.15
9 North Miami Kayla McCray, Carrie Snipes, Sonya Alfred, Aliyah Simmons 48.53 41.74
10 Coral Reef Nicola Hagley, Victoria Karr, Dominique Ford, Shade Gousse 48.55 51.47
11 Nova Danielle Hite, Melissa Mundell, Rachael Boruch, Lily Cross 48.74 48.26
12 Lakeland Kiavian Decosey, Starsheena Calixte, Kershon Speights, I'Asia Wilson 48.79 45.87
13 Plant City Alycesa Rose, Rachel Stevens, Vernetta Hogan, Ayeniah Wilson 48.82 1:02.98
14 George Steinbrenner Hannah Brooks, Ashley Allen, Giovanna Mallicote Salla, Zayne Jack 48.83 46.88
15 Plantation Shanteria Walters, Diamond Grate, Kailynn Jefferson, Travia Williams 48.98 54.37
16 Alonso Jarlenys Cordoba, Kya Chen, Shaniya Benjamin, Alyssa Bartolo 49.29 58.17
17 St. Petersburg Kimora Early, Janaya Davis-Gainer, Alexa Sweigart, Tah'trhea Brown 49.39 1:03.22
18 Apopka Davida Russell, Kalaila Smith, Aneicia Jenkins, Kayla McKenzie 49.44 54.88
19 Coral Springs Delicia Bent, Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara, Olivia Camacho, Victoria Ellis 49.87 42.89
20 Manatee Deshanti Collins, Shalyn Wiggins, Eleasha Williams, Kalyn Wiggins 50.12 42.61
21 Lake Mary Jessiah Powell, Kayla Faulkner, Courtney Cole, Cymiah Bradley 50.62 53.66
22 John I. Leonard keysha-lynn jean mary, zaida gonzalez, jamya davis, amanda gomez 51.00 49.98
23 Palm Beach Central Kaiah Hoffman, Jada Smith, Alison Rivero, Sophie Baker 51.85 1:00.67
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 St. Thomas Aquinas Fitzpatrick, Glasco, Kelsey, Brown 46.68 42.48
5 Flanagan Thomas, Lopez, Adams, Carter 48.36 51.27
9 North Miami McCray, Snipes, Alfred, Simmons 48.53 1:00.67
15 Plantation Walters, Grate, Jefferson, Williams 48.98 57.31
18 Apopka Russell, Smith, Jenkins, McKenzie 49.44 58.34
19 Coral Springs Bent, Joseph-Guevara, Camacho, Ellis 49.87 1:02.34
21 Lake Mary Powell, Faulkner, Cole, Bradley 50.62 38.98
22 John I. Leonard jean mary, gonzalez, davis, gomez 51.00 58.14
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Miami Killian Whitehead, Sanders, West, Thompkins 48.44 55.23 58.62 56.68 41.66 1:00.07 42.15
8 Oakleaf Davis, Eason, Fitzgerald, Peoples 48.51 43.18 36.87 38.81 41.72 50.45 48.51
10 Coral Reef Hagley, Karr, Ford, Gousse 48.55 54.38 41.27 54.87 58.26 44.18 36.42
11 Nova Hite, Mundell, Boruch, Cross 48.74 38.02 55.57 58.98 39.48 58.98 43.87
12 Lakeland Decosey, Calixte, Speights, Wilson 48.79 59.53 53.19 36.60 38.06 51.72 40.01
20 Manatee Collins, Wiggins, Williams, Wiggins 50.12 49.12 1:01.65 45.61 51.13 35.59 49.62
23 Palm Beach Central Hoffman, Smith, Rivero, Baker 51.85 1:02.74 1:06.89 59.63 44.60 46.15 46.15
Girls 4 x 100m Relay 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dr. Phillips Dore, Fortilien, Safford, Mathis 52.45 50.07 41.96 47.68 40.06 40.53 53.88
4 Seminole (Sanford) Davis, Bush, Hemmings, Johnson 41.01 1:00.79 44.87 48.24 58.37 53.55 45.83
6 Evans Lawrence, Vigilance, Dean, Valentin 43.06 57.09 37.26 48.38 38.71 45.00 1:00.96
7 Park Vista Green, Marshall, Morgan, Fletcher 45.52 51.33 1:01.98 48.42 1:00.04 55.20 53.27
13 Plant City Rose, Stevens, Hogan, Wilson 46.38 1:00.54 39.55 48.82 42.97 52.73 52.24
14 George Steinbrenner Brooks, Allen, Mallicote Salla, Jack 49.32 45.42 46.39 48.83 51.28 37.60 51.76
16 Alonso Cordoba, Chen, Benjamin, Bartolo 47.82 40.42 40.91 49.29 54.72 57.18 57.18
17 St. Petersburg Early, Davis-Gainer, Sweigart, Brown 1:02.24 56.80 37.54 49.39 45.94 58.28 55.81