FHSAA Bests

800 3000
1500 3200
1600 JT
  109' 4"
MILE  

FHSAA 3A Region 3    May 1, 2021
1600 DNF
3200 10:27.91 8th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 10    Apr 15, 2021
1600 4:45.13 1st (F)
3200 10:43.94 4th (F)
4x800 8:44.53 4th (F)
JT 33.34m 109' 4" 5th (F)
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:16.13 13th (F)
1600 4:49.11 3rd (F)
4x800 8:50.48 4th (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 26, 2021
3200 10:19.67 3rd (F)
JT 31.92m 104' 9" 20th (F)
Viking Relays 2021    Mar 19, 2021
1600 4:51.75 3rd (F)
4x800 8:43.85 3rd (F)
North Port Invite 2021    Mar 12, 2021
1600 4:46.06 11th (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 5, 2021
800 2:11.01 15th (F)
4x800 8:53.26 4th (F)
48th RAM Invite 2021    Feb 27, 2021
1600 DNS
3200 10:45.33 11th (F)
JT NM NM
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade    Feb 20, 2021
800 2:11.96 14th (F)
DMR 12:22.60 4th (F)
JT 29.55m 96' 11" 17th (F)
Bear Preseason Classic    Feb 11, 2021
3200 10:52.01 2nd (F)
4x800 9:33.43 4th (F)
JT 28.60m 93' 10" 12th (F)
Manatee Hurricane Invitational    Mar 3, 2020
Mile 5:01.77 8th (F)
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 22, 2020
3200 10:29.84 7th (F)
JT 27.11m 88' 11" 10th (F)
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
1500 4:42.01 20th (F)
3000 10:18.18 12th (F)
JT 25.50m 83' 8" 12th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 11    Apr 16, 2019
3200 11:03.88 11th (F)
Wally Keller Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
3200 11:13.02 4th (F)
Tarpon Classic    Mar 29, 2019
3200 11:03.42 10th (F)
Charlotte Invitational    Mar 8, 2019
1600 5:14.25 16th (F)
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational    Mar 1, 2019
3200 11:15.81 7th (F)
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational    Feb 23, 2019
3200 11:27.41 18th (F)
Venice Invitational 2019    Feb 15, 2019
1600 5:05.28 13th (F)
3200 11:33.71 5th (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 11    Apr 14, 2018
3200 11:23.56 10th (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
1500 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 Mar 12, 2021
DNS
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Charlotte Invitational Mar 8, 2019
Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
Mile (Outdoor)
Top↑
Manatee Hurricane Invitational Mar 3, 2020
3000 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
FHSAA 3A District 11 Apr 16, 2019
Wally Keller Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Tarpon Classic Mar 29, 2019
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 1, 2019
5th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 23, 2019
Venice Invitational 2019 Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 11 Apr 14, 2018
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team Apr 1, 2021
Viking Relays 2021 Mar 19, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational Mar 5, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
Javelin (Outdoor)
Top↑
109' 4"
FHSAA 3A District 10 Apr 15, 2021
104' 9"
Tarpon Classic Mar 26, 2021
NM
NM
48th RAM Invite 2021 Feb 27, 2021
96' 11"
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade Feb 20, 2021
93' 10"
Bear Preseason Classic Feb 11, 2021
88' 11"
6th Annual Jim Smith Invitational Feb 22, 2020
83' 8"
Ida Baker FD Indoor/Outdoor Invitational Feb 15, 2020

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational March 5, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Viking Relays 2021 March 19, 2021
North Port Invite 2021 March 12, 2021
DNS
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
3200 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 3 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 15, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic February 11, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 15, 2021
Wally Keller Invitational presented by Sifrit & Dees Team April 1, 2021
Viking Relays 2021 March 19, 2021
Larry Richardson Memorial Invitational March 5, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic February 11, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Javelin
FHSAA 3A District 10 April 15, 2021
Tarpon Classic March 26, 2021
NM
48th RAM Invite 2021 February 27, 2021
IMG Academy Invitational Fueled By Gatorade February 20, 2021
Bear Preseason Classic February 11, 2021

2020 Outdoors

2019 Outdoors

2018 Outdoors

3200 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 11 April 14, 2018
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
1500 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
2019  
(Feb 15, 2019)
Mile (Outdoors)
2020  
3000 Meters (Outdoors)
2020  
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 26, 2021)
2020  
2019  
(Mar 29, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 14, 2018)
Javelin (Outdoors)
2021  
(Apr 15, 2021)
2020