March 1, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Antonio Rivera JR Seminole 40.93m 134' 3" 10
  • 36.38  
  • 38.69  
  • 40.93  
2 Carsen Volz JR Bishop Verot 39.29m 128' 11" 8
  • 39.29  
  • 36.23  
  • 38.54  
3 Brett Stallo JR Indian Rocks Christian 37.39m 122' 8" 6
  • 36.97  
  • 37.39  
  • FOUL  
4 Reece Metheney SR Countryside 36.48m 119' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 36.48  
  • FOUL  
5 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 35.90m 117' 9" 4
  • 34.93  
  • 35.90  
  • 29.69  
6 Nathan Hesseltine, Jr. SO Lakeland Christian 35.07m 115' 1" 3
  • 32.93  
  • 35.07  
  • FOUL  
7 Daniel Ogden SR Bishop Verot 34.19m 112' 2" 2
  • 34.19  
  • 33.66  
  • 33.53  
8 Michael Jones JR Berkeley Prep 33.53m 110' 0" 1
  • 33.53  
  • 29.65  
  • 29.55  
9 Dylan Dennehy SR Out-of-Door 33.25m 109' 1" -
  • 30.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.25  
10 Jackson Buchanan JR Indian Rocks Christian 31.16m 102' 3" -
  • 31.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.82  
11 Tariq Satcher SR Countryside 30.77m 100' 11" -
  • 30.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.13  
12 Matthew Pearson SR Cambridge Christian 30.38m 99' 8" -
  • 28.53  
  • 29.55  
  • 30.38  
13 Gabriel Timberlake SR Clearwater 30.08m 98' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.48  
  • 30.08  
14 Matthew DellaPietro SR Cardinal Mooney 29.28m 96' 1" -
  • 29.28  
  • 27.97  
  • FOUL  
15 Noah Lawrence JR Indian Rocks Christian 27.60m 90' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 27.60  
  • FOUL  
16 Nadeem Ayoub JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.45m 90' 1" -
  • 27.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.99  
17 Declan Macavaddi SO Seminole 27.37m 89' 9" -
  • 25.88  
  • 27.37  
  • FOUL  
18 Nathaniel Hauschild SO Clearwater 26.77m 87' 10" -
  • 21.38  
  • 26.77  
  • 26.20  
19 Wyatt Morris JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.70m 87' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • FOUL  
20 Elijah Freedman JR Academy Lakes 26.25m 86' 1" -
  • 25.69  
  • 26.25  
  • 25.96  
21 Gabe Hahn SO Cardinal Mooney 26.25m 86' 1" -
  • 26.25  
  • 22.22  
  • 24.19  
22 Hunter Bailey JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.22m 86' 0" -
  • 23.38  
  • 23.01  
  • 26.22  
23 Blake Ridley SR Carrollwood 25.95m 85' 2" -
  • 24.25  
  • 23.38  
  • 25.95  
24 Zion Baisden SR Carrollwood 25.87m 84' 10" -
  • 25.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.49  
25 George Kacoyanis SR Bishop Verot 25.75m 84' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.10  
  • 25.75  
26 Tyler Luebking JR Seminole 25.54m 83' 9" -
  • 24.12  
  • 25.54  
  • FOUL  
27 Nate Marshall JR Cardinal Mooney 25.22m 82' 9" -
  • 24.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.22  
28 Tyler Berendes SR Cardinal Mooney 24.73m 81' 2" -
  • 22.02  
  • 23.65  
  • 24.73  
29 Tyler Frost SO Indian Rocks Christian 24.71m 81' 1" -
  • 23.82  
  • 24.71  
  • FOUL  
30 Laderick Rugama JR Bishop Verot 24.47m 80' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.47  
  • FOUL  
31 Anthony Littman SO Bishop McLaughlin 24.34m 79' 10" -
  • 23.00  
  • 23.34  
  • 24.34  
32 Ross Miller SO Berkeley Prep 24.33m 79' 10" -
  • 22.35  
  • 24.33  
  • 24.16  
33 Zac Brown SR Classical Prep 24.23m 79' 6" -
  • 22.72  
  • 24.23  
  • 23.50  
34 Justice Williams SO Cambridge Christian 23.77m 78' 0" -
  • 21.54  
  • 23.77  
  • FOUL  
35 Matthew Hannon JR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.76m 77' 11" -
  • 23.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.76  
36 Sean Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.76m 77' 11" -
  • 21.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.76  
37 Michael Mohammadi SR Berkeley Prep 23.19m 76' 1" -
  • 23.19  
  • 23.09  
  • FOUL  
38 Gerrod Hersey JR Countryside 23.13m 75' 11" -
  • 21.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.13  
39 Dwight Downing SO Academy Lakes 23.02m 75' 6" -
  • 22.21  
  • 23.02  
  • FOUL  
40 Merric Grego SO Seminole 22.88m 75' 1" -
  • 22.63  
  • 22.88  
  • FOUL  
41 Kimball Jonathan FR Carrollwood 22.42m 73' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.42  
  • FOUL  
42 Michael Devine SR Bishop McLaughlin 22.16m 72' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.43  
  • 22.16  
43 Gavin Lee FR Pepin Academy 21.98m 72' 1" -
  • 21.10  
  • 19.10  
  • 21.98  
44 Enzo Dinh FR Out-of-Door 21.79m 71' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.79  
45 Jacob Altamore SO Classical Prep 21.53m 70' 8" -
  • 21.43  
  • 21.53  
  • FOUL  
46 Josh Harry FR Osceola (Seminole) 21.35m 70' 0" -
  • 21.35  
  • 18.67  
  • 20.09  
47 Jarod Jones FR Osceola (Seminole) 20.74m 68' 0" -
  • 19.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.74  
48 Jaylen Scribner SO Cambridge Christian 20.68m 67' 10" -
  • 20.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 Tyler Cullen SO Classical Prep 20.20m 66' 3" -
  • 16.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.20  
50 Zachary Legere FR Countryside 19.43m 63' 9" -
  • 19.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
51 Richard Hermanns SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.94m 62' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.94  
52 Jacoby Langston JR Clearwater 18.70m 61' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 18.70  
  • FOUL  
53 George Wolf SO Classical Prep 18.58m 60' 11" -
  • 18.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
54 Reico Graves SR Pepin Academy 17.56m 57' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.56  
  • FOUL  
55 Jacob Cutlip SR Clearwater 16.08m 52' 9" -
  • 16.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
56 Sharod Davis SR Pepin Academy 14.55m 47' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.55  
  • FOUL  
57 Marshall Bradley SO Pepin Academy 11.92m 39' 1" -
  • 11.92  
  • 11.43  
  • FOUL  
  Caleb MacDonald FR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Robert McCampbell SR Out-of-Door NM NM   
  Nicholas Talucci SO Out-of-Door NM NM   
  Maxwell Littman SR Bishop McLaughlin NM NM   
  Jack Winer SR Clearwater Central Catholic NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Miguel Romero FR Carrollwood NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyeson Provenzano JR Cambridge Christian NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Matthew DellaPietro SR Cardinal Mooney 29.28m 96' 1" -
19 Wyatt Morris JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.70m 87' 7" -
21 Gabe Hahn SO Cardinal Mooney 26.25m 86' 1" -
25 George Kacoyanis SR Bishop Verot 25.75m 84' 6" -
27 Nate Marshall JR Cardinal Mooney 25.22m 82' 9" -
31 Anthony Littman SO Bishop McLaughlin 24.34m 79' 10" -
33 Zac Brown SR Classical Prep 24.23m 79' 6" -
39 Dwight Downing SO Academy Lakes 23.02m 75' 6" -
42 Michael Devine SR Bishop McLaughlin 22.16m 72' 8" -
43 Gavin Lee FR Pepin Academy 21.98m 72' 1" -
45 Jacob Altamore SO Classical Prep 21.53m 70' 8" -
46 Josh Harry FR Osceola (Seminole) 21.35m 70' 0" -
47 Jarod Jones FR Osceola (Seminole) 20.74m 68' 0" -
49 Tyler Cullen SO Classical Prep 20.20m 66' 3" -
51 Richard Hermanns SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 18.94m 62' 2" -
53 George Wolf SO Classical Prep 18.58m 60' 11" -
54 Reico Graves SR Pepin Academy 17.56m 57' 7" -
56 Sharod Davis SR Pepin Academy 14.55m 47' 9" -
57 Marshall Bradley SO Pepin Academy 11.92m 39' 1" -
  Nicholas Talucci SO Out-of-Door NM NM   
  Caleb MacDonald FR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Jack Winer SR Clearwater Central Catholic NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Noah Lawrence JR Indian Rocks Christian 27.60m 90' 7" -
17 Declan Macavaddi SO Seminole 27.37m 89' 9" -
18 Nathaniel Hauschild SO Clearwater 26.77m 87' 10" -
20 Elijah Freedman JR Academy Lakes 26.25m 86' 1" -
22 Hunter Bailey JR Osceola (Seminole) 26.22m 86' 0" -
26 Tyler Luebking JR Seminole 25.54m 83' 9" -
28 Tyler Berendes SR Cardinal Mooney 24.73m 81' 2" -
32 Ross Miller SO Berkeley Prep 24.33m 79' 10" -
34 Justice Williams SO Cambridge Christian 23.77m 78' 0" -
35 Matthew Hannon JR Clearwater Central Catholic 23.76m 77' 11" -
36 Sean Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 23.76m 77' 11" -
38 Gerrod Hersey JR Countryside 23.13m 75' 11" -
40 Merric Grego SO Seminole 22.88m 75' 1" -
41 Kimball Jonathan FR Carrollwood 22.42m 73' 7" -
44 Enzo Dinh FR Out-of-Door 21.79m 71' 6" -
48 Jaylen Scribner SO Cambridge Christian 20.68m 67' 10" -
50 Zachary Legere FR Countryside 19.43m 63' 9" -
52 Jacoby Langston JR Clearwater 18.70m 61' 4" -
55 Jacob Cutlip SR Clearwater 16.08m 52' 9" -
  Robert McCampbell SR Out-of-Door NM NM   
  Miguel Romero FR Carrollwood NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Antonio Rivera JR Seminole 40.93m 134' 3" 10
2 Carsen Volz JR Bishop Verot 39.29m 128' 11" 8
3 Brett Stallo JR Indian Rocks Christian 37.39m 122' 8" 6
4 Reece Metheney SR Countryside 36.48m 119' 8" 5
5 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 35.90m 117' 9" 4
6 Nathan Hesseltine, Jr. SO Lakeland Christian 35.07m 115' 1" 3
7 Daniel Ogden SR Bishop Verot 34.19m 112' 2" 2
8 Michael Jones JR Berkeley Prep 33.53m 110' 0" 1
9 Dylan Dennehy SR Out-of-Door 33.25m 109' 1" -
10 Jackson Buchanan JR Indian Rocks Christian 31.16m 102' 3" -
11 Tariq Satcher SR Countryside 30.77m 100' 11" -
12 Matthew Pearson SR Cambridge Christian 30.38m 99' 8" -
13 Gabriel Timberlake SR Clearwater 30.08m 98' 8" -
16 Nadeem Ayoub JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 27.45m 90' 1" -
23 Blake Ridley SR Carrollwood 25.95m 85' 2" -
24 Zion Baisden SR Carrollwood 25.87m 84' 10" -
29 Tyler Frost SO Indian Rocks Christian 24.71m 81' 1" -
30 Laderick Rugama JR Bishop Verot 24.47m 80' 3" -
37 Michael Mohammadi SR Berkeley Prep 23.19m 76' 1" -
  Maxwell Littman SR Bishop McLaughlin NM NM   
  Tyeson Provenzano JR Cambridge Christian NM NM