March 1, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gage Knight JR Palm Harbor University 40.10 10
2 Logan Guzik JR Berkeley Prep 41.27 8
3 Isaac Karalekas SR Dunedin 41.86 6
4 Ronald White SO Cambridge Christian 43.65 5
5 Damon Byrnes-Mitchell JR Countryside 44.06 4
6 Daniel Galarza FR Dunedin 44.42 3
7 Hunter Bailey JR Osceola (Seminole) 45.79 2
8 Sean Blanding JR Osceola (Seminole) 46.01 1
9 George Elliott JR Lakeland Christian 46.68 -
10 Christian Burnett JR Bishop McLaughlin 46.94 -
11 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 47.13 -
12 Zachary Curran SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 47.25 -
13 Ted Rose JR Berkeley Prep 47.73 -
14 Noah Averbeck SO Cardinal Mooney 48.11 -
15 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 48.57 -
16 Eric Lewandowski JR Clearwater Central Catholic 48.66 -
17 Zackary Yore SR Seminole 50.15 -
18 Jude Palma FR Clearwater 50.21 -
19 Conall Reed SO Seminole 50.33 -
20 Gavin Lee FR Pepin Academy 50.46 -
21 Peter McClure JR Seminole 50.94 -
22 Austin Dean SO Berkeley Prep 51.64 -
23 Crispin Warrington SO Seminole 51.72 -
24 Daniel Harris SO Cambridge Christian 52.12 -
25 Sloan Arslaner 8 Out-of-Door 52.33 -
26 Beck Linehan JR Cardinal Mooney 52.38 -
27 Denzyl Downing JR Academy Lakes 53.59 -
28 Landen Gilberti SO Osceola (Seminole) 54.29 -
29 Erick Aguedo SO Bishop Verot 54.92 -
30 Ethan Tracy JR Bishop McLaughlin 55.70 -
31 Henry Linehan SO Cardinal Mooney 57.57 -
32 Steven Hardy SR Pepin Academy 59.52 -
33 Tyler Lesh FR Out-of-Door 1:01.41 -
34 Berny Villalobos FR Out-of-Door 1:02.09 -
35 Brandon Estes FR Pepin Academy 1:06.28 -
  Jaylen Scribner SO Cambridge Christian DNS   
  Michael Mohammadi SR Berkeley Prep DNS   
  James Berry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot DNS   
  Dominick Vona FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Gage Knight JR Palm Harbor University 40.10 10
2 Logan Guzik JR Berkeley Prep 41.27 8
3 Isaac Karalekas SR Dunedin 41.86 6
4 Ronald White SO Cambridge Christian 43.65 5
5 Damon Byrnes-Mitchell JR Countryside 44.06 4
8 Sean Blanding JR Osceola (Seminole) 46.01 1
15 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 48.57 -
  Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Daniel Galarza FR Dunedin 44.42 3
7 Hunter Bailey JR Osceola (Seminole) 45.79 2
9 George Elliott JR Lakeland Christian 46.68 -
11 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 47.13 -
12 Zachary Curran SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 47.25 -
13 Ted Rose JR Berkeley Prep 47.73 -
25 Sloan Arslaner 8 Out-of-Door 52.33 -
  Michael Mohammadi SR Berkeley Prep DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Eric Lewandowski JR Clearwater Central Catholic 48.66 -
18 Jude Palma FR Clearwater 50.21 -
21 Peter McClure JR Seminole 50.94 -
22 Austin Dean SO Berkeley Prep 51.64 -
28 Landen Gilberti SO Osceola (Seminole) 54.29 -
  James Berry SO Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
  Jaylen Scribner SO Cambridge Christian DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Christian Burnett JR Bishop McLaughlin 46.94 -
19 Conall Reed SO Seminole 50.33 -
20 Gavin Lee FR Pepin Academy 50.46 -
32 Steven Hardy SR Pepin Academy 59.52 -
33 Tyler Lesh FR Out-of-Door 1:01.41 -
34 Berny Villalobos FR Out-of-Door 1:02.09 -
35 Brandon Estes FR Pepin Academy 1:06.28 -
  Dominick Vona FR Calvary Christian (Clr) DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Noah Averbeck SO Cardinal Mooney 48.11 -
23 Crispin Warrington SO Seminole 51.72 -
26 Beck Linehan JR Cardinal Mooney 52.38 -
27 Denzyl Downing JR Academy Lakes 53.59 -
29 Erick Aguedo SO Bishop Verot 54.92 -
31 Henry Linehan SO Cardinal Mooney 57.57 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Zackary Yore SR Seminole 50.15 -
24 Daniel Harris SO Cambridge Christian 52.12 -
30 Ethan Tracy JR Bishop McLaughlin 55.70 -