March 1, 2019
|
Calvary Christian (Clr) - Clearwater, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Logan Guzik JR Berkeley Prep 15.34 10 1.0
2 Gage Knight JR Palm Harbor University 15.51 8 1.0
3 Hunter Bailey JR Osceola (Seminole) 16.43 6 -0.2
4 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.92 5 1.0
5 Markus Bynum JR Berkeley Prep 17.80 4 1.0
6 Ronald White SO Cambridge Christian 18.14 3 1.0
7 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 18.42 2 1.5
8 Peter McClure JR Seminole 19.30 1 1.5
9 Sean Blanding JR Osceola (Seminole) 19.47 - 1.0
10 Noah Averbeck SO Cardinal Mooney 19.75 - -0.2
11 Conall Reed SO Seminole 19.96 - -0.2
12 Joel So FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.19 - 1.5
13 Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot 20.21 - 1.0
14 Beck Linehan JR Cardinal Mooney 20.39 - 0.4
15 Sean Thornton FR Seminole 20.40 - 1.5
16 Zackary Yore SR Seminole 21.17 - 0.4
17 George Elliott JR Lakeland Christian 21.19 - 1.5
18 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 21.23 - 1.0
19 Enzo Dinh FR Out-of-Door 21.41 - 1.5
20 Gavin Lee FR Pepin Academy 22.14 - 0.4
21 Erick Aguedo SO Bishop Verot 22.21 - 1.5
22 Sean Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.43 - 0.4
23 Ethan Tracy JR Bishop McLaughlin 23.05 - 0.4
24 Henry Linehan SO Cardinal Mooney 23.14 - 0.4
25 Tyler Lesh FR Out-of-Door 27.05 - 1.5
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Logan Guzik JR Berkeley Prep 15.34 10
2 Gage Knight JR Palm Harbor University 15.51 8
4 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.92 5
5 Markus Bynum JR Berkeley Prep 17.80 4
6 Ronald White SO Cambridge Christian 18.14 3
9 Sean Blanding JR Osceola (Seminole) 19.47 -
13 Dominic Febles JR Bishop Verot 20.21 -
18 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 21.23 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 18.42 2
8 Peter McClure JR Seminole 19.30 1
12 Joel So FR Indian Rocks Christian 20.19 -
15 Sean Thornton FR Seminole 20.40 -
17 George Elliott JR Lakeland Christian 21.19 -
19 Enzo Dinh FR Out-of-Door 21.41 -
21 Erick Aguedo SO Bishop Verot 22.21 -
25 Tyler Lesh FR Out-of-Door 27.05 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Beck Linehan JR Cardinal Mooney 20.39 -
16 Zackary Yore SR Seminole 21.17 -
20 Gavin Lee FR Pepin Academy 22.14 -
22 Sean Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 22.43 -
23 Ethan Tracy JR Bishop McLaughlin 23.05 -
24 Henry Linehan SO Cardinal Mooney 23.14 -
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Hunter Bailey JR Osceola (Seminole) 16.43 6
10 Noah Averbeck SO Cardinal Mooney 19.75 -
11 Conall Reed SO Seminole 19.96 -