FHSAA Bests

100
12.08 (0.0)
TJ
11.59m (0.0)
38' 0.25"
LJ
5.69m (0.0)
18' 8"
  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite    Mar 13, 2020
TJ 11.47m 37' 7.75" 14th  (F)
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships    Mar 11, 2020
100 12.08 (0.0) 11th  (F)
4x100 46.43 3rd  (F)
LJ FOUL  
Bolles Bulldog Classic    Mar 6, 2020
TJ 11.09m 36' 4.75" 33rd  (F)
16th Annual - East Coast Classic    Feb 28, 2020
4x100 44.88 4th  (F)
4x100 44.81 3rd  (P)
LJ 5.23m 17' 2" 24th  (F)
TJ 11.03m 36' 2.25" 9th  (F)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic    Feb 27, 2020
100 12.19 (0.9) 28th  (F)
TJ 11.15m 36' 7" 4th  (F)
Ancient City Invitational    Feb 13, 2020
LJ 5.41m 17' 9" 8th  (F)
TJ 10.98m 36' 0.25" 4th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 4    Apr 16, 2019
LJ 5.43m 17' 9.75" 14th  (F)
TJ 11.12m 36' 5.75" 11th  (F)
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019    Apr 3, 2019
4x100 45.03 8th  (P)
LJ 5.64m 18' 6" 21st  (F)
TJ 11.43m 37' 6" 10th  (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Mar 29, 2019
4x100 48.31 7th  (F)
LJ 5.47m 17' 11.5" 25th  (F)
TJ 10.89m 35' 8.75" 11th  (F)
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019    Mar 15, 2019
LJ ND  
TJ 11.29m 37' 0.5" 3rd  (F)
First Coast JV Championships    Mar 13, 2019
4x100 DQ  
4x400 3:54.84 3rd  (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 8, 2019
100 12.69 18th  (P)
LJ 5.69m 18' 8" 8th  (F)
TJ 11.00m 36' 1.25" 4th  (F)
Bear Classic    Mar 1, 2019
TJ 11.59m 38' 0.25" 4th  (F)
East Coast Classic    Feb 22, 2019
LJ ND  
TJ 10.37m 34' 0.25" 10th  (F)
Nease Relays    Feb 15, 2019
LJ ND  
TJ ND  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4    Apr 17, 2018
LJ 4.92m 16' 1.75" 20th  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
12.08 (0.0)
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
12.19 (0.9)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
  17' 2"  
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
  17' 9"  
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
  17' 9.75"  
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  18' 6"  
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  17' 11.5"  
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
ND
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  18' 8"  
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
ND
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
ND
Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
  16' 1.75"  
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  37' 7.75"  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
  36' 4.75"  
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
  36' 2.25"  
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
  36' 7"  
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
  36' 0.25"  
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
  36' 5.75"  
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  37' 6"  
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  35' 8.75"  
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  37' 0.5"  
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  36' 1.25"  
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
  38' 0.25"  
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
  34' 0.25"  
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
ND
Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019

2020

100 Meters
12.08 (0.0)
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
12.19 (0.9)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
Long Jump
First Coast JV Track & Field Championships Mar 11, 2020
  17' 2"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
  17' 9"
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020
Triple Jump
  37' 7.75"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite Mar 13, 2020
  36' 4.75"
Bolles Bulldog Classic Mar 6, 2020
  36' 2.25"
16th Annual - East Coast Classic Feb 28, 2020
  36' 7"
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic Feb 27, 2020
  36' 0.25"
Ancient City Invitational Feb 13, 2020

2019

100 Meters
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
DQ
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
First Coast JV Championships Mar 13, 2019
Long Jump
  17' 9.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  18' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  17' 11.5"
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
ND
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  18' 8"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
ND
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
ND
Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019
Triple Jump
  36' 5.75"
FHSAA 3A District 4 Apr 16, 2019
  37' 6"
St Johns County River Conference Championships 2019 Apr 3, 2019
  35' 8.75"
Don Hall Invitational Mar 29, 2019
  37' 0.5"
Creekside High School Friday Knight Invite 2019 Mar 15, 2019
  36' 1.25"
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 8, 2019
  38' 0.25"
Bear Classic Mar 1, 2019
  34' 0.25"
East Coast Classic Feb 22, 2019
ND
Nease Relays Feb 15, 2019

2018

Long Jump
  16' 1.75"
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4 Apr 17, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
12.08 (0.0)
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  17' 9"
Feb 13, 2020
2019  
  18' 8"
Triple Jump
2020  
  37' 7.75"
2019  
  38' 0.25"
Mar 1, 2019