February 27, 2020
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Domictress Robinson JR Ribault 10.50 10.93 10 0.5
2 Tracy White SR Columbia 10.96 10.96 8 0.5
3 Maurice Dawson SR First Coast 11.64 10.98 6 0.5
4 Tyrice Peterson SR Ribault 10.50 11.29 5 0.5
5 Trevon Peterson SR Ribault 14.61 11.41 4 0.5
6 Jackson Schrock SO Fletcher 10.62 11.42 3 0.4
7 Kareem Burke SO Raines 11.78 11.43 2 0.4
8 Malcom Seaborn JR Atlantic Coast 12.03 11.45 1 0.5
9 Christian Ellis SO Sandalwood 10.66 11.58 - 0.4
10 Devin Johnson SR Columbia 8.84 11.62 - 0.4
11 Quincy Burroughs SO Raines 10.69 11.62 - 0.5
12 James Williamson JR Columbia 12.69 11.64 - 0.5
13 Allan Bass SR North Florida Educational 12.29 11.70 - 0.8
14 Tavio Tauler SO Providence 13.19 11.77 - 1.0
15 Kevin Young FR Raines 12.61 11.78 - 0.4
16 Kendall Mathis SO Atlantic Coast 10.37 11.78 - 0.7
17 Ronald Shropshire SO Westside 13.72 11.82 - 1.0
18 Antwon McCrae FR Westside 8.79 11.87 - 0.7
19 Justin Bradley SO Westside 10.71 11.89 - 0.4
20 Nykai Evelyn JR Fletcher 9.80 11.95 - 1.0
21 Alex Bowen SR Baker County 12.57 11.97 - 0.6
22 L. Carter Chappell SO Providence 14.30 12.01 - 1.0
23 Gregory Holland SO Paxon 15.19 12.05 - 1.0
24 Brian Golden JR Sandalwood 12.68 12.07 - 0.4
25 Larry Tould JR North Florida Educational 8.84 12.11 - 0.7
26 Robert Simmons FR Mandarin 13.49 12.15 - 1.0
27 Colby Hill SR Atlantic Coast 12.07 12.19 - 1.0
28 Cody Cooper JR St. Augustine 11.71 12.19 - 0.9
29 Claude Wright JR Paxon 15.07 12.25 - 1.0
30 Tariq Riley SO Fletcher 11.10 12.33 - 1.0
31 Nick Williams JR Beaches Chapel 11.03 12.39 - 1.0
32 Larry Franks JR First Coast 11.15 12.52 - 0.6
33 John Smith SO Paxon 16.04 12.53 - 1.0
34 Theodore Tolliver JR Sandalwood 12.04 12.54 - 0.8
35 Keyante Eady SR Englewood 15.33 12.56 - 1.0
36 Noah Williams JR Beaches Chapel 10.19 12.57 - 1.0
37 Jovien Hamilton SO St. Augustine 8.89 12.70 - 1.0
38 Jonathan Servin-Morales FR Interlachen 9.03 12.71 - 1.0
39 Quamarie Brown SO First Coast 11.95 12.71 - 0.9
40 Dallas Gonzales JR West Nassau 14.93 12.98 - 1.0
41 Eric Valderrama FR Christs Church Academy 15.29 13.18 - 1.0
42 Javonta Elliott FR Baker County 10.43 13.20 - 0.8
43 Jordan Mitchell SR Englewood 14.79 13.32 - 0.9
44 ISAAC ADAMS FR Stanton 9.34 13.33 - 0.9
45 Darrell Polite JR Interlachen 9.91 13.38 - 0.8
46 Will Bloodsaw FR Baker County 11.16 13.44 - 0.9
47 Nicholas Campbell JR Hilliard 12.74 13.55 - 0.8
48 Austin Dinwiddie FR Hilliard 13.89 13.61 - 0.8
49 Ian Kanady JR Beaches Chapel 16.25 13.65 - 1.0
50 Jonah Purvis 7 Eagles View 9.59 13.70 - 0.7
51 Sean Campbell SO Hilliard 15.84 13.77 - 1.0
52 Ty'Ran Bush FR Interlachen 18.69 14.37 - 0.6
53 Jacob Cooper 7 Eagles View 18.93 14.67 - 0.7
54 KEVIN DEJESUS FR Stanton 18.84 14.83 - 0.6
55 Logan Disney 8 Eagles View 14.05 14.94 - 0.7
56 Logan Neville JR Christs Church Academy 17.38 15.38 - 0.7
57 THAMEESH RAMJIT SO Stanton 11.07 15.58 - 1.0
58 Julian Broussard 6 Christs Church Academy 12.42 15.92 - 0.7
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Domictress Robinson JR Ribault 9.84 10.06 11.26 10.28 10.61 8.97 10.93 10
2 Tracy White SR Columbia 12.61 9.10 9.10 10.85 14.25 9.32 10.96 8
3 Maurice Dawson SR First Coast 8.57 12.63 10.65 10.54 8.02 9.12 10.98 6
4 Tyrice Peterson SR Ribault 8.13 13.66 8.92 11.63 10.62 14.00 11.29 5
5 Trevon Peterson SR Ribault 10.39 14.61 10.62 10.16 10.62 11.64 11.41 4
8 Malcom Seaborn JR Atlantic Coast 10.31 12.48 9.05 12.48 10.31 10.42 11.45 1
11 Quincy Burroughs SO Raines 9.30 12.32 10.81 14.18 13.13 14.18 11.62 -
12 James Williamson JR Columbia 11.99 13.39 13.86 8.50 13.27 9.90 11.64 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Jackson Schrock SO Fletcher 11.42 14.16 9.14 14.39 10.85 3
7 Kareem Burke SO Raines 11.43 10.98 14.18 11.89 10.75 2
9 Christian Ellis SO Sandalwood 11.58 9.73 8.92 14.02 12.86 -
10 Devin Johnson SR Columbia 11.62 10.81 8.84 13.95 12.79 -
15 Kevin Young FR Raines 11.78 14.02 11.90 11.78 8.72 -
19 Justin Bradley SO Westside 11.89 10.47 13.92 9.87 11.06 -
24 Brian Golden JR Sandalwood 12.07 12.44 14.01 15.21 8.69 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kendall Mathis SO Atlantic Coast 10.49 14.26 11.78 -
18 Antwon McCrae FR Westside 11.99 13.65 11.87 -
25 Larry Tould JR North Florida Educational 8.84 13.20 12.11 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Tavio Tauler SO Providence 11.77 14.36 10.71 11.19 8.24 -
22 L. Carter Chappell SO Providence 12.01 8.65 10.57 15.62 8.77 -
26 Robert Simmons FR Mandarin 12.15 15.56 9.24 13.49 9.85 -
30 Tariq Riley SO Fletcher 12.33 13.57 9.25 12.70 9.74 -
31 Nick Williams JR Beaches Chapel 12.39 9.17 8.68 11.53 13.01 -
33 John Smith SO Paxon 12.53 13.79 13.29 15.04 9.15 -
36 Noah Williams JR Beaches Chapel 12.57 10.44 9.05 10.44 15.34 -
49 Ian Kanady JR Beaches Chapel 13.65 17.75 16.11 11.20 15.02 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Ronald Shropshire SO Westside 12.06 9.34 9.34 11.82 9.81 8.75 -
37 Jovien Hamilton SO St. Augustine 15.62 12.58 8.89 12.70 16.01 15.37 -
38 Jonathan Servin-Morales FR Interlachen 15.26 9.54 13.86 12.71 9.03 16.02 -
41 Eric Valderrama FR Christs Church Academy 9.63 13.05 11.47 13.18 12.13 16.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Cody Cooper JR St. Augustine 9.02 10.73 12.19 8.66 -
39 Quamarie Brown SO First Coast 12.59 9.79 12.71 12.97 -
43 Jordan Mitchell SR Englewood 9.73 12.52 13.32 14.79 -
44 ISAAC ADAMS FR Stanton 13.87 15.20 13.33 12.00 -
46 Will Bloodsaw FR Baker County 9.95 15.33 13.44 11.70 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
50 Jonah Purvis 7 Eagles View 13.70 13.02 -
53 Jacob Cooper 7 Eagles View 14.67 17.46 -
55 Logan Disney 8 Eagles View 14.94 12.70 -
56 Logan Neville JR Christs Church Academy 15.38 18.61 -
58 Julian Broussard 6 Christs Church Academy 15.92 17.68 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Nykai Evelyn JR Fletcher 11.83 14.70 8.73 8.85 11.95 14.94 -
23 Gregory Holland SO Paxon 15.43 10.73 13.26 14.83 12.05 9.89 -
27 Colby Hill SR Atlantic Coast 15.49 8.90 10.73 12.93 12.19 9.02 -
29 Claude Wright JR Paxon 10.05 9.93 12.50 12.74 12.25 11.52 -
35 Keyante Eady SR Englewood 12.44 10.05 15.70 9.68 12.56 9.17 -
40 Dallas Gonzales JR West Nassau 16.23 12.98 16.36 14.67 12.98 9.74 -
51 Sean Campbell SO Hilliard 16.39 15.01 16.67 13.09 13.77 11.57 -
57 THAMEESH RAMJIT SO Stanton 16.36 13.87 15.43 19.79 15.58 13.40 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Allan Bass SR North Florida Educational 9.48 12.87 8.54 8.90 11.70 -
34 Theodore Tolliver JR Sandalwood 8.91 15.93 16.18 8.78 12.54 -
42 Javonta Elliott FR Baker County 14.52 15.58 10.83 14.79 13.20 -
45 Darrell Polite JR Interlachen 16.46 10.84 15.52 9.77 13.38 -
47 Nicholas Campbell JR Hilliard 13.42 14.91 17.48 11.52 13.55 -
48 Austin Dinwiddie FR Hilliard 12.12 13.75 13.34 16.20 13.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Alex Bowen SR Baker County 11.97 -
32 Larry Franks JR First Coast 12.52 -
52 Ty'Ran Bush FR Interlachen 14.37 -
54 KEVIN DEJESUS FR Stanton 14.83 -