March 26, 2021
|
St. Augustine HS - St. Augustine, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 13.79m 45' 3" 10
2 Luis Azar-Moise JR Ed White 12.97m 42' 6.75" 8
3 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 12.89m 42' 3.5" 6
4 Jamal Bryant JR Palatka 12.73m 41' 9.25" 5
5 Jay-Len Collins SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.52m 41' 1" 4
6 Patrick Stevens JR St. Augustine 12.41m 40' 8.75" 3
7 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 12.39m 40' 7.75" 2
8 Eugenio Abruzzini JR Ponte Vedra 12.30m 40' 4.25" 1
9 D'Zirath Steward SO Flagler Palm Coast 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
10 L. Carter Chappell JR Providence 12.00m 39' 4.5" -
11 Cody Cooper SR St. Augustine 11.88m 38' 11.75" -
12 Matthew Flanagan JR Mandarin 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
13 Jarrell Jimenez FR Ponte Vedra 11.58m 38' 0" -
14 Derick Holland FR Palatka 11.55m 37' 10.75" -
15 jaeshaun White JR Palatka 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
16 Keith White SR Ed White 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
17 Jahlil Armstrong JR Raines 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
18 Brian Mahoney SR Ponte Vedra 11.68m 38' 4" -
19 Marvin Johnson JR Ed White 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
20 Johnathan Givens JR Palatka 11.22m 36' 9.75" -
21 Zebreke Bellamy SR Ed White 11.10m 36' 5" -
22 Justin Whitty SR Menendez 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  Lucas Butler SO Ponte Vedra NM NM -
  Omarr Dixon FR Providence NM NM -
  Login Moheng SR Menendez NM NM -
  Clayton Adkins FR Menendez NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Luis Azar-Moise JR Ed White 12.32m 12.97m 14.66m 11.28m 42' 6.75" 8
3 Harrison Robinson JR Raines 16.76m 12.89m 16.76m 15.21m 42' 3.5" 6
4 Jamal Bryant JR Palatka 14.64m 12.73m 13.62m 15.15m 41' 9.25" 5
5 Jay-Len Collins SR Flagler Palm Coast 10.52m 12.52m 13.02m 10.77m 41' 1" 4
6 Patrick Stevens JR St. Augustine 12.16m 12.41m 9.43m 13.90m 40' 8.75" 3
7 Jacoby Johnson JR Raines 15.98m 12.39m 12.51m 12.27m 40' 7.75" 2
8 Eugenio Abruzzini JR Ponte Vedra 9.47m 12.30m 14.15m 11.32m 40' 4.25" 1
9 D'Zirath Steward SO Flagler Palm Coast 10.52m 12.23m 11.25m 15.17m 40' 1.5" -
10 L. Carter Chappell JR Providence 9.60m 12.00m 10.32m 13.92m 39' 4.5" -
11 Cody Cooper SR St. Augustine 10.69m 11.88m 13.07m 9.50m 38' 11.75" -
12 Matthew Flanagan JR Mandarin 12.77m 11.61m 15.09m 9.17m 38' 1.25" -
14 Derick Holland FR Palatka 8.43m 11.55m 12.59m 10.16m 37' 10.75" -
19 Marvin Johnson JR Ed White 10.28m 11.42m 10.28m 8.79m 37' 5.75" -
20 Johnathan Givens JR Palatka 11.44m 11.22m 8.19m 13.58m 36' 9.75" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Reshawn Latimer JR Raines 17.79m 13.79m 45' 3" 10
13 Jarrell Jimenez FR Ponte Vedra 9.26m 11.58m 38' 0" -
15 jaeshaun White JR Palatka 11.29m 11.52m 37' 9.5" -
16 Keith White SR Ed White 14.49m 11.50m 37' 8.75" -
17 Jahlil Armstrong JR Raines 9.51m 11.46m 37' 7.25" -
18 Brian Mahoney SR Ponte Vedra 13.90m 11.68m 38' 4" -
21 Zebreke Bellamy SR Ed White 11.43m 11.10m 36' 5" -
22 Justin Whitty SR Menendez 12.54m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
  Clayton Adkins FR Menendez NM NM NM -
  Login Moheng SR Menendez NM NM NM -
  Omarr Dixon FR Providence NM NM NM -
  Lucas Butler SO Ponte Vedra NM NM NM -