March 15, 2019
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 David Osborn SR Ridgeview 6.18m 20' 3.5" 10
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Darrian Session SO Matanzas 6.09m 19' 11.75" 8
  • 6.09  
  • 5.98  
  • 5.72  
3 Jaden McDowell JR St. Augustine 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6
  • 5.65  
  • 6.00  
  • 6.08  
4 Willie Grullon SR Nease 6.05m 19' 10.25" 5
  • 5.72  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.05  
5 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 6.03m 19' 9.5" 4
  • 5.91  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.03  
6 Jonathon Jones SR Bishop Kenny 6.03m 19' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
  • 6.03  
7 Paul Wood FR Creekside 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.41  
  • 6.01  
8 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.57  
9 Belony Estinvil JR Ridgeview 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.81  
10 Ezra McCollum SO Fleming Island 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
  • 5.84  
11 Jeffery Brown JR Columbia 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
12 Michael Williams FR Matanzas 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.57  
  • 5.59  
13 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.07  
  • 5.55  
14 Ian Hunter SO Nease 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.50  
15 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 5.51m 18' 1" -
  • 5.38  
  • 5.51  
16 Diondre Johnson SO Mandarin 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
  • 5.50  
17 Brian Mahoney SO Ponte Vedra 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40  
18 Dougie Milne SR Episcopal 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
19 Jeremy Zaifert SO Creekside 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37  
20 Jermaine Washington FR Columbia 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
  • 5.25  
  • 5.26  
21 Tyrek Whitfield JR St. Augustine 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18  
22 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • 5.17  
23 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • FOUL  
24 Keaton Thomas FR Ponte Vedra 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.94  
25 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
  • 4.91  
26 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 4.80m 15' 9" -
  • 4.80  
27 Caleb Dixon SO Columbia 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
  • 4.76  
28 Kirk Reed FR Episcopal 4.67m 15' 4" -
  • 4.67  
  Cody Cooper SO St. Augustine NM NM   
  Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny NM NM   
  Chandler Garcia SR Ponte Vedra NM NM   
  Jacquez Redic FR Columbia NM NM   
  Nick DePeri SR Episcopal NM NM   
  Jalen Smith SO Mandarin NM NM   
  Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin NM NM   
  Grayson Roberts JR Nease NM NM   
  James Meade JR St. Augustine NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Joseph Bryant SR Creekside 6.03m 19' 9.5" 4
7 Paul Wood FR Creekside 6.01m 19' 8.75" 2
16 Diondre Johnson SO Mandarin 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
17 Brian Mahoney SO Ponte Vedra 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
19 Jeremy Zaifert SO Creekside 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
20 Jermaine Washington FR Columbia 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
22 Joseph Stevens FR Fleming Island 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
24 Keaton Thomas FR Ponte Vedra 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
25 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 4.91m 16' 1.5" -
26 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 4.80m 15' 9" -
27 Caleb Dixon SO Columbia 4.76m 15' 7.5" -
28 Kirk Reed FR Episcopal 4.67m 15' 4" -
  Jalen Smith SO Mandarin NM NM   
  Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin NM NM   
  Chandler Garcia SR Ponte Vedra NM NM   
  Saiyan Mosley SR Bishop Kenny NM NM   
  Grayson Roberts JR Nease NM NM   
  James Meade JR St. Augustine NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 David Osborn SR Ridgeview 6.18m 20' 3.5" 10
2 Darrian Session SO Matanzas 6.09m 19' 11.75" 8
3 Jaden McDowell JR St. Augustine 6.08m 19' 11.5" 6
4 Willie Grullon SR Nease 6.05m 19' 10.25" 5
6 Jonathon Jones SR Bishop Kenny 6.03m 19' 9.5" 3
8 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 6.00m 19' 8.25" 1
9 Belony Estinvil JR Ridgeview 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
10 Ezra McCollum SO Fleming Island 5.91m 19' 4.75" -
11 Jeffery Brown JR Columbia 5.73m 18' 9.75" -
12 Michael Williams FR Matanzas 5.59m 18' 4.25" -
13 Brian Brown SO Mandarin 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
14 Ian Hunter SO Nease 5.54m 18' 2.25" -
15 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 5.51m 18' 1" -
18 Dougie Milne SR Episcopal 5.38m 17' 8" -
21 Tyrek Whitfield JR St. Augustine 5.18m 17' 0" -
23 Malik Williams JR Fleming Island 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  Nick DePeri SR Episcopal NM NM   
  Jacquez Redic FR Columbia NM NM   
  Cody Cooper SO St. Augustine NM NM