April 9, 2021
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A FHSAA 2A FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Aaron Gallon SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.31m 43' 8" 10
  • 12.60 (+0.0)
  • 13.31 (+0.0)
  • 13.31 (+0.0)
2 Patrick Stevens JR St. Augustine 12.22m 40' 1.25" 8
  • 12.22 (+0.0)
  • 11.63 (+0.0)
  • 11.99 (+0.0)
3 Oreoluwa Akinbo SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.19m 40' 0" 6
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • 11.89 (+0.0)
4 Stephan Bivens SR Oakleaf 12.10m 39' 8.5" 5
  • 10.65 (+0.0)
  • 12.10 (+0.0)
  • 11.77 (+0.0)
5 Kenley Hilaire SO Clay 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.03 (+0.0)
6 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 11.97m 39' 3.25" 3
  • 11.97 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
7 Nolan Chambers SO Orange Park 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 11.92 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Cedric Pierre SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.85m 38' 10.5" 1
  • 11.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Johnathan Givens JR Palatka 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
  • 11.73 (+0.0)
  • 11.66 (+0.0)
  • 11.74 (+0.0)
10 jaeshaun White JR Palatka 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • 11.10 (+0.0)
11 Cody Cooper SR St. Augustine 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
  • 11.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Trevion Sermons SO Orange Park 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 11.61 (+0.0)
  • 11.25 (+0.0)
13 Caden Vann SO Bartram Trail 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.59 (+0.0)
14 Will Ridgeway SR Middleburg 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.50 (+0.0)
15 Steven Morelus SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
  • 11.13 (+0.0)
  • 11.18 (+0.0)
  • 11.04 (+0.0)
16 Wesley Scott SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
17 Jabrien Henderson JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.02m 36' 2" -
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • 10.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Ryan Weigel JR Bartram Trail 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 10.21 (+0.0)
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
19 Dandrick Legardye JR Matanzas 10.77m 35' 4" -
  • 10.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
20 Tyler Rubio JR Bartram Trail 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
  • 10.70 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Walter Starks SR Oakleaf 10.69m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Randy-Johnson Emmanuel FR Ridgeview (OP) 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
  • 10.31 (+0.0)
  • 10.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
23 Christopher Villafane JR Middleburg 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Braeden Brauman JR Palatka FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jamal Bryant JR Palatka FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Matthew Yates JR Trinity Christian (Jax) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brian Prince SO Clay FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Jackson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joseph Stephens JR Fleming Island FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Aaron Gallon SR Flagler Palm Coast 13.31m 43' 8" 10
2 Patrick Stevens JR St. Augustine 12.22m 40' 1.25" 8
3 Oreoluwa Akinbo SR Flagler Palm Coast 12.19m 40' 0" 6
7 Nolan Chambers SO Orange Park 11.92m 39' 1.25" 2
9 Johnathan Givens JR Palatka 11.74m 38' 6.25" -
11 Cody Cooper SR St. Augustine 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
13 Caden Vann SO Bartram Trail 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  Braeden Brauman JR Palatka FOUL NM -
  Jamal Bryant JR Palatka FOUL NM -
  Joseph Stephens JR Fleming Island FOUL NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Stephan Bivens SR Oakleaf 12.10m 39' 8.5" 5
5 Kenley Hilaire SO Clay 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4
6 Takoda Brown FR Oakleaf 11.97m 39' 3.25" 3
8 Cedric Pierre SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.85m 38' 10.5" 1
10 jaeshaun White JR Palatka 11.65m 38' 2.75" -
12 Trevion Sermons SO Orange Park 11.61m 38' 1.25" -
14 Will Ridgeway SR Middleburg 11.43m 37' 6" -
15 Steven Morelus SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.18m 36' 8.25" -
17 Jabrien Henderson JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.02m 36' 2" -
20 Tyler Rubio JR Bartram Trail 10.70m 35' 1.25" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
16 Wesley Scott SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.09m 36' 4.75" -
18 Ryan Weigel JR Bartram Trail 10.88m 35' 8.5" -
19 Dandrick Legardye JR Matanzas 10.77m 35' 4" -
21 Walter Starks SR Oakleaf 10.69m 35' 1" -
22 Randy-Johnson Emmanuel FR Ridgeview (OP) 10.48m 34' 4.75" -
23 Christopher Villafane JR Middleburg 10.06m 33' 0.25" -
  Matthew Yates JR Trinity Christian (Jax) FOUL NM -
  Tyler Jackson FR Trinity Christian (Jax) FOUL NM -
  Brian Prince SO Clay FOUL NM -