FHSAA Bests

800
2:24.56 (0.0)
3200
1600
300H
52.19 (0.0)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 10, 2020
800 2:32.43 29th  (F)
1600 5:31.49 26th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand    Mar 7, 2020
800 2:40.10 44th  (F)
1600 5:43.48 43rd  (F)
3200 12:53.42 30th  (F)
Falcon Invitational 2020    Mar 3, 2020
800 2:29.77 11th  (F)
1600 5:26.16 10th  (F)
Benjamin Invite 2020    Feb 12, 2020
1600 5:51.16 12th  (F)
4x800 10:05.46 4th  (F)
LPA Quad Meet    Feb 11, 2020
4x800 10:01.00 2nd  (F)
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational    Feb 7, 2020
1600 5:38.04 22nd  (F)
4x800 9:48.98 7th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
1600 5:28.71 13th  (F)
4x800 8:58.05 6th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 10, 2019
800 2:44.99 9th  (F)
1600 5:28.78 4th  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
1600 5:32.32 12th  (F)
4x800 9:23.43 3rd  (F)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
800 NT  
1600 5:40.71 9th  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019    Mar 15, 2019
1600 5:30.10 60th  (F)
4x400 4:01.34 6th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
1600 6:00.64 23rd  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
800 2:24.56 10th  (F)
1600 5:30.44 11th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
300H 52.19 17th  (F)
4x800 9:15.42 5th  (F)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
1600 5:41.26 31st  (F)
Sebastian Open Run    Feb 9, 2019
800 NT  
3000 NT  
FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
4x400 4:08.64 14th  (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11    Apr 10, 2018
1600 5:39.16 7th  (F)
4x400 4:22.49 3rd  (F)
4x800 11:44.32 1st  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
NT
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 10, 2020
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
Falcon Invitational 2020 Mar 3, 2020
Benjamin Invite 2020 Feb 12, 2020
Saint Andrew's HS Preseason Invitational Feb 7, 2020
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational powered by Track Legend Brand Mar 7, 2020
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019

2020

2019

800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
NT
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
3000 Meters
NT
Sebastian Open Run Feb 9, 2019
300 Hurdles
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2019 Mar 15, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A-District 11 Apr 10, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020
2019  
Mar 8, 2019
1600 Meters
2020  
Mar 3, 2020
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 2, 2019