FHSAA Bests

100
13.45 (0.0)
200
28.20 (0.0)
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
200 37.15 22nd  (F)
Bob English Relays 2020    Feb 29, 2020
100 13.95 (1.7) 21st  (F)
4x100 52.59 6th  (F)
800SMR 2:13.88 8th  (F)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
200 31.00 (-1.9) 47th  (F)
4x100 53.04 11th  (F)
Winter Haven Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
100 13.51 4th  (F)
4x100 53.40 4th  (F)
Polk County Championship 2019    Mar 16, 2019
100 13.55 (0.6) 28th  (P)
200 28.20 24th  (P)
4x100 51.24 4th  (F)
The Ridge Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
100 14.33 (-1.2) 10th  (F)
200 30.62 (-1.7) 11th  (F)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019    Feb 23, 2019
100 13.45 (0.0) 14th  (F)
200 29.07 (-1.4) 20th  (F)
4x100 52.30 6th  (F)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC    Feb 16, 2019
100 13.56 (1.3) 29th  (F)
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8    Apr 13-14, 2018
100 13.83 17th  (P)
100 Meters
Top↑
13.95 (1.7)
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
Winter Haven Invitational Apr 5, 2019
13.55 (0.6)
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
14.33 (-1.2)
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
13.45 (0.0)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019
13.56 (1.3)
Sanford Seminole Open at the NTC Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
200 Meters
Top↑
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
31.00 (-1.9)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Polk County Championship 2019 Mar 16, 2019
30.62 (-1.7)
The Ridge Invitational Mar 9, 2019
29.07 (-1.4)
Windermere Meet of Champions 2019 Feb 23, 2019

2020

100 Meters
13.95 (1.7)
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
200 Meters
The Ridge Track & Field Invitational Mar 7, 2020
31.00 (-1.9)
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Bob English Relays 2020 Feb 29, 2020

2019

2018

100 Meters
FHSAA Class 3A-District 8 Apr 13-14, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
13.95 (1.7)
Feb 29, 2020
2019  
13.45 (0.0)
200 Meters
2020  
31.00 (-1.9)
Feb 22, 2020
2019