March 9, 2019
|
Frostproof HS (O) - Frostproof, FL
|
Timing: Elie Timing

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 26.93 10
2 Jakira Leatherwood SO Ridge Community 28.16 8
3 Andrea Outlaw SO Bartow 28.30 6
4 Alicia Agosto SO Haines City 28.66 5
5 Enaylis Lopez JR Ridge Community 29.08 4
6 Shamalrea Anderson SO Fort Meade 29.18 3
7 Tre'Niya Baker JR Fort Meade 29.30 2
8 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 29.44 1
9 Maliyah Nichols SO Fort Meade 30.17 -
10 Serena McPlatt SR Mulberry 30.47 -
11 Azarian Smith JR Bartow 30.62 -
12 Davena Campbell SO Frostproof 32.05 -
13 Harley Ruskin FR Frostproof 32.74 -
14 Shyann Barrett SO Frostproof 33.56 -
  Ajaida Groomes FR Lake Region DNS   
  na leigha Hall FR Lake Region DNS   
  Gwen Guillaume SO Ridge Community DNS   
  Jade Butts 8 Frostproof DNS   
  Zareale Cook SR Mulberry DNS   
  Oriy'a James JR Bartow DNS   
  Trinity Fuery FR Bartow DNS   
  Loreine Marrero Aquino SR Mulberry DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 26.93 10
2 Jakira Leatherwood SO Ridge Community 28.16 8
6 Shamalrea Anderson SO Fort Meade 29.18 3
8 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 29.44 1
11 Azarian Smith JR Bartow 30.62 -
  Loreine Marrero Aquino SR Mulberry DNS   
  Gwen Guillaume SO Ridge Community DNS   
  Ajaida Groomes FR Lake Region DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Tre'Niya Baker JR Fort Meade 29.30 2
9 Maliyah Nichols SO Fort Meade 30.17 -
10 Serena McPlatt SR Mulberry 30.47 -
12 Davena Campbell SO Frostproof 32.05 -
13 Harley Ruskin FR Frostproof 32.74 -
  Zareale Cook SR Mulberry DNS   
  na leigha Hall FR Lake Region DNS   
  Trinity Fuery FR Bartow DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Andrea Outlaw SO Bartow 28.30 6
4 Alicia Agosto SO Haines City 28.66 5
5 Enaylis Lopez JR Ridge Community 29.08 4
14 Shyann Barrett SO Frostproof 33.56 -
  Jade Butts 8 Frostproof DNS   
  Oriy'a James JR Bartow DNS