March 16, 2019
|
George Jenkins - Lakeland, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 25.44 10
2 Kyndell Burrows JR Auburndale 26.09 8
3 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 26.25 6
4 Arielye Baker JR Frostproof 27.05 5
5 Sydney Spaulding FR George Jenkins 27.12 4
6 Uquasha Pride SR Lake Wales 27.21 3
7 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 27.34 2
8 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 27.70 1

Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kyndell Burrows JR Auburndale 25.36 -0.8
2 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 25.37 -0.8
3 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 26.24 0.8
4 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 26.30 +0.0
5 Arielye Baker JR Frostproof 26.91 NWI
6 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 26.98 0.6
7 Sydney Spaulding FR George Jenkins 26.98 -0.7
8 Uquasha Pride SR Lake Wales 27.06 0.6
9 Tiarianne Ifill SR Haines City 27.17 -2.7
10 Ma'Kayla Cobb 8 Frostproof 27.19 0.8
11 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 27.25 -0.7
12 Samya Feagin JR Lake Wales 27.27 NWI
13 Gwen Guillaume SO Ridge Community 27.29 +0.0
14 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 27.39 0.8
15 Suzan Wilson Cole FR George Jenkins 27.41 -0.8
16 Hannah Shemansky SR Santa Fe Catholic 27.42 NWI
17 Dezarae Wright JR Kathleen 27.42 -2.7
18 Jakira Leatherwood SO Ridge Community 27.45 0.8
19 J'lae Alexander FR Lake Gibson 27.58 0.8
20 Kayla Wilson SR Jordan Christian Prep 27.70 0.6
21 Trinity Fuery FR Bartow 27.79 -1.7
22 Alana Bush JR Lake Gibson 27.83 0.6
23 Zhane Alexander SO George Jenkins 27.85 -0.8
24 Azarian Smith SR Bartow 28.20 NWI
25 Andrea Outlaw FR Bartow 28.34 +0.0
26 JoaQuilya Jackson FR Winter Haven 28.35 -1.7
27 Tia Brooks SR Haines City 28.36 -1.7
28 Alicia Agosto SO Haines City 28.41 0.6
29 Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales 28.43 NWI
30 Tre'Niya Baker JR Fort Meade 28.57 -0.7
31 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 28.60 +0.0
32 Dianna Gainers SR Auburndale 28.63 -1.7
33 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 28.63 NWI
34 Alexis McCants FR Lakeland 28.85 -2.7
35 Ebone Drummond JR Ridge Community 29.25 -0.8
36 Ashlyn Hogg SR Kathleen 29.44 -2.7
37 Kiavian Decosey FR Lakeland 29.44 +0.0
38 Shamalrea Anderson SO Fort Meade 29.66 -2.7
39 Alexandria Austin FR McKeel 29.77 -1.7
40 Tre'Keirriea Link FR Kathleen 30.08 0.8
41 Maliyah Nichols SO Fort Meade 30.34 -0.8
42 Dailyn Williams FR Bartow 30.42 -0.7
43 Jaylyn Hogg SR Kathleen 30.99 +0.0
44 Mariah Taylor FR Winter Haven 31.72 -2.7
45 Harley Ruskin FR Frostproof 31.82 0.6
46 Marianella Carr 6 Lakeland Christian 32.56 -0.8
47 Lazya Riddle FR Lakeland 33.55 -2.7
48 Julianna Velez SO Santa Fe Catholic 34.66 -2.7
49 Ella Bell 8 Lakeland Christian 36.11 -0.7
50 Olivia North SO Tenoroc 36.91 0.6
  Ajaida Groomes FR Lake Region DNS -
  Nakyah Jordan SR Jordan Christian Prep DNS -
  Jemera McKinney SR Jordan Christian Prep DNS -
  Angelina Wallin 7 McKeel DNS -
  Kasaidy Montalvo SO Tenoroc DNS -
  Sophia Davila SR Santa Fe Catholic DNS -
  Francis Brooks JR Santa Fe Catholic DNS -
  Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale DNS -
  Jada Miller 6 Frostproof DNS -
  na leigha Hall FR Lake Region DNS -
  Loreine Marrero Aquino SR Mulberry DNS -
  Amiyah Lemmard 7 McKeel DNS -
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kyndell Burrows JR Auburndale 25.36
2 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 25.37
15 Suzan Wilson Cole FR George Jenkins 27.41
23 Zhane Alexander SO George Jenkins 27.85
35 Ebone Drummond JR Ridge Community 29.25
41 Maliyah Nichols SO Fort Meade 30.34
46 Marianella Carr 6 Lakeland Christian 32.56
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 26.24
10 Ma'Kayla Cobb 8 Frostproof 27.19
14 Victoria Morris SO Auburndale 27.39
18 Jakira Leatherwood SO Ridge Community 27.45
19 J'lae Alexander FR Lake Gibson 27.58
40 Tre'Keirriea Link FR Kathleen 30.08
  Angelina Wallin 7 McKeel DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 26.30
13 Gwen Guillaume SO Ridge Community 27.29
25 Andrea Outlaw FR Bartow 28.34
31 Zaniah Head JR Mulberry 28.60
37 Kiavian Decosey FR Lakeland 29.44
43 Jaylyn Hogg SR Kathleen 30.99
  Amiyah Lemmard 7 McKeel DNS
  Jada Miller 6 Frostproof DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Trinity Fuery FR Bartow 27.79
26 JoaQuilya Jackson FR Winter Haven 28.35
27 Tia Brooks SR Haines City 28.36
32 Dianna Gainers SR Auburndale 28.63
39 Alexandria Austin FR McKeel 29.77
  Francis Brooks JR Santa Fe Catholic DNS
  Loreine Marrero Aquino SR Mulberry DNS
  Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Sydney Spaulding FR George Jenkins 26.98
11 Jayla Greene FR Lake Wales 27.25
30 Tre'Niya Baker JR Fort Meade 28.57
42 Dailyn Williams FR Bartow 30.42
49 Ella Bell 8 Lakeland Christian 36.11
  Kasaidy Montalvo SO Tenoroc DNS
  Sophia Davila SR Santa Fe Catholic DNS
  Ajaida Groomes FR Lake Region DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Tiarianne Ifill SR Haines City 27.17
17 Dezarae Wright JR Kathleen 27.42
34 Alexis McCants FR Lakeland 28.85
36 Ashlyn Hogg SR Kathleen 29.44
38 Shamalrea Anderson SO Fort Meade 29.66
44 Mariah Taylor FR Winter Haven 31.72
47 Lazya Riddle FR Lakeland 33.55
48 Julianna Velez SO Santa Fe Catholic 34.66
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Arielye Baker JR Frostproof 26.91
12 Samya Feagin JR Lake Wales 27.27
16 Hannah Shemansky SR Santa Fe Catholic 27.42
24 Azarian Smith SR Bartow 28.20
29 Mysha Graham JR Lake Wales 28.43
33 Vanessa Duclos FR Winter Haven 28.63
  na leigha Hall FR Lake Region DNS
  Jemera McKinney SR Jordan Christian Prep DNS
Girls' 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Janessa Plummer SR George Jenkins 26.98
8 Uquasha Pride SR Lake Wales 27.06
20 Kayla Wilson SR Jordan Christian Prep 27.70
22 Alana Bush JR Lake Gibson 27.83
28 Alicia Agosto SO Haines City 28.41
45 Harley Ruskin FR Frostproof 31.82
50 Olivia North SO Tenoroc 36.91
  Nakyah Jordan SR Jordan Christian Prep DNS