FHSAA Bests

400 800
1600 3200
5K (XC)  

FHSAA Region 1A-1    Oct 28, 2022
5k 22:40.6 32nd
FHSAA District 1A-2    Oct 18, 2022
5k 23:08.0 26th
FSDB Home XC Meet 2    Oct 13, 2022
5k 28:47.0 17th
New World Fall Spectacular    Oct 8, 2022
5k 22:55.0 63rd
Katie Caples Invitational    Sep 24, 2022
5k 24:43.0 16th
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational    Sep 10, 2022
5k 26:04.4 91st
Craig Speziale Invite    Sep 3, 2022
5k 25:24.0 113th
Cecil Field Summer Classic    Aug 26, 2022
5k 25:35.0 117th
FHSAA 1A Region 1    May 4, 2022
4x400 4:28.91 7th (F)
4x800 11:09.04 4th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 4    Apr 26, 2022
4x400 4:32.84 3rd (F)
4x800 11:35.30 2nd (F)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual)    Apr 13, 2022
100 DNS (-2.1)
4x100 1:00.55 15th (F)
SMR (1000) 2:41.98 6th (F)
DMR 17:09.55 5th (F)
Creekside Invite 2022    Apr 9, 2022
400 DNS
800 2:53.03 19th (F)
4x400 4:50.85 8th (F)
Don Hall Invitational    Apr 1, 2022
400 1:10.76 20th (F)
800 2:48.08 11th (F)
Stinger Invitational    Mar 30, 2022
800 2:58.88 3rd (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 25, 2022
400 1:14.87 15th (F)
800 3:00.43 9th (F)
4x400 4:51.02 4th (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 24, 2022
SMR (800) 2:18.38 5th (F)
DMR 15:24.04 1st (F)
FHSAA District 1A-2    Oct 28, 2021
5k 23:40.9 29th
Bale n Trail CC Original    Sep 11, 2021
5k 27:06.8 140th
FHSAA 1A Region 1    May 1, 2021
4x800 11:09.56 5th (F)
FHSAA 1A District 4    Apr 20, 2021
800 3:01.52 10th (F)
4x800 11:25.72 2nd (F)
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference    Apr 9, 2021
400 1:16.18 37th (F)
4x800 11:21.62 6th (F)
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2    Apr 6, 2021
1600 NT
Clay County Championships    Mar 26, 2021
1600 6:51.24 12th (F)
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1    Mar 16, 2021
1600 NT
3200 NT
Middleburg Bronco Invitational    Mar 11, 2021
3200 14:05.82 6th (F)
4x800 11:38.96 2nd (F)
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday    Mar 5, 2021
1600 6:41.64 18th (F)
4x400 5:30.76 8th (F)
4x800 12:02.04 3rd (F)
Ron Riddle Invitational    Feb 26, 2021
1600 6:39.28 11th (F)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational    Feb 18, 2021
1600 6:47.47 12th (F)
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - College    Sep 21, 2019
5k 24:37.3 32nd
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3- 4, 2019
4x400 4:41.90 22nd (F)
FHSAA 1A District 4    Apr 10, 2019
1600 5:49.49 5th (F)
St Johns Country Day School Mini-Meet 2    Apr 3, 2019
1600 5:59.42 2nd (F)
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools    Mar 27, 2019
1600 5:56.19 5th (F)
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1    Mar 12, 2019
1600 5:57.10 1st (F)
Providence Invite 1    Feb 21, 2019
1600 5:57.12 1st (F)
4x400 5:12.60 2nd (F)
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4    Apr 10, 2018
1600 7:01.82 17th (F)
4x800 11:16.26 2nd (F)
100 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS (-2.1)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
400 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNS
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
Don Hall Invitational Apr 1, 2022
Stinger Invitational Mar 30, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 Apr 6, 2021
Clay County Championships Mar 26, 2021
NT
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
Ron Riddle Invitational Feb 26, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 18, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 10, 2019
St Johns Country Day School Mini-Meet 2 Apr 3, 2019
Oak Hall Mini-Meet 1A/2A Schools Mar 27, 2019
St. John's Country Day Mini-Meet 1 Mar 12, 2019
Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
3200 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
NT
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 Mar 16, 2021
Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
4 x 100 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
Creekside Invite 2022 Apr 9, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 25, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3- 4, 2019
Providence Invite 1 Feb 21, 2019
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 26, 2022
FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 4 Apr 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference Apr 9, 2021
Middleburg Bronco Invitational Mar 11, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday Mar 5, 2021
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 Apr 10, 2018
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters) (Outdoor)
Top↑
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
Distance Medley Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) Apr 13, 2022
Ridgeview Panther Invitational Feb 24, 2022
DNS
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) Mar 25, 2021
5k
Top↑
FHSAA State Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2022
FHSAA Region 1A-1 Oct 28, 2022
FHSAA District 1A-2 Oct 18, 2022
FSDB Home XC Meet 2 Oct 13, 2022
New World Fall Spectacular Oct 8, 2022
Katie Caples Invitational Sep 24, 2022
Embry-Riddle Cross Country Classic - High School Sep 17, 2022
Ridgeview Bob Hans Invitational Sep 10, 2022
Craig Speziale Invite Sep 3, 2022
Cecil Field Summer Classic Aug 26, 2022
FHSAA Region 1A-1 Cross Country Championships Nov 5, 2021
FHSAA District 1A-2 Oct 28, 2021
Bale n Trail CC Original Sep 11, 2021
Embry-Riddle Asics Classic - College Sep 21, 2019

2022 XC

2022 Outdoors

100 Meters
DNS (-2.1)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) April 13, 2022
400 Meters
DNS
Creekside Invite 2022 April 9, 2022
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 25, 2022
800 Meters
Creekside Invite 2022 April 9, 2022
Don Hall Invitational April 1, 2022
Stinger Invitational March 30, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 25, 2022
4 x 100 Relay
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) April 13, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 4 April 26, 2022
Creekside Invite 2022 April 9, 2022
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 25, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 4, 2022
FHSAA 1A District 4 April 26, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 24, 2022
Sprint Medley Relay (1000 Meters)
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) April 13, 2022
Distance Medley Relay
Adrain Mann Wolfpack Classic (39th Annual) April 13, 2022
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 24, 2022

2021 XC

2021 Outdoors

400 Meters
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
800 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 4 April 20, 2021
1600 Meters
NT
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 2 April 6, 2021
Clay County Championships March 26, 2021
NT
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 March 16, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
Ron Riddle Invitational February 26, 2021
Ridgeview Panther Invitational February 18, 2021
3200 Meters
NT
St. Johns Country Day School - Meet 1 March 16, 2021
Middleburg Bronco Invitational March 11, 2021
4 x 400 Relay
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 1A Region 1 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 1A District 4 April 20, 2021
Don Hall Invitational / St. John River Conference April 9, 2021
Middleburg Bronco Invitational March 11, 2021
Pedro Menendez Falcon Friday March 5, 2021
Distance Medley Relay
DNS
Adrian Mann Wolfpack Classic (38th Annual) March 25, 2021

2019 XC

2019 Outdoors

2018 Outdoors

1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 April 10, 2018
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 1A-District 4 April 10, 2018
5k (XC)
2022  
Oct 28, 2022
2021  
2019  
400 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 1, 2022)
2021  
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 1, 2022)
2021  
(Apr 20, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Feb 26, 2021)
2019  
(Apr 10, 2019)
2018  
(Apr 10, 2018)
3200 Meters (Outdoors)
2021  
(Mar 11, 2021)