May 4, 2022
|
Bishop Snyder - Jacksonville, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maclay Alana Wilson, Emma Rodrigue, Amelia Haggins, Rachel Bethke 4:32.59 5:00.10 4:10.08 2:55.06 4:42.59 10
2 Pensacola Christian Darien Atkins, Samantha Clark, Caroline Rimmer, Brianna Sheppard 4:19.43 5:13.91 4:19.43 3:14.58 3:11.98 8
3 University Christian Adyson Berry, Lariel Green, Keyani Jones, Truth King 4:19.63 3:26.64 4:24.92 4:22.27 4:38.17 6
4 Bishop Snyder Jaime Preston, Megan Bawroski, Kaitlyn Frost, Melania Mosley 4:47.65 5:30.27 4:26.34 4:58.30 3:09.11 5
5 Rocky Bayou Christian Elianna Christensen, Emilee McPherson, Mori McCain, Macy Fekkers 4:11.07 3:49.70 4:27.09 3:39.02 3:14.98 4
6 Christs Church Academy Landry Kelley, Ellie Garces, Sarah Love, Katherine Harris 4:14.00 4:05.98 4:27.36 4:08.65 5:47.57 3
7 St. Johns Country Day Ashantii Williams, Sarah Robinson, Sofia Conde, Ava Johnson 3:56.64 3:08.24 4:28.91 3:16.31 3:24.38 2
8 Port St. Joe Hailyn Levins, Madelyn Gortemoller, Molly Partin, Jayla Hill 3:52.55 4:25.00 4:30.40 5:24.48 5:21.78 1
9 Baker Julia Knight, Holly Merritt, Navaeh Morales, Jayden Harvey 5:35.39 3:44.49 4:30.47 5:21.86 3:41.79 -
10 Central (Milton) Lili Miller, Emery Kea, Alexandra Hatcher, Morgan Mathews 4:23.56 4:37.15 4:31.71 3:15.64 4:37.15 -
11 Community Christian (Tal) Orianna Madden, Morgan Crews, Madison Payne, Morgan Wilson 5:35.03 4:29.73 4:43.92 4:32.57 4:09.85 -
12 FAMU DRS Khyla Williams, Tianna Ligon, Madelyn Braxton, Nija Ligon 3:45.23 4:03.01 4:56.35 5:46.73 4:44.50 -
13 Wewahitchka Hailey McDaniel, Avery Forehand, Kate Meyer, Jalyann Badillo 3:54.28 4:30.33 5:00.36 4:51.35 4:36.34 -
14 Lafayette Brandy Posada, Mallory Moseley, Destiny Ramirez, Hallyn Hurst 4:20.76 4:08.34 5:10.42 5:16.63 4:20.76 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Christs Church Academy Kelley, Garces, Love, Harris 4:27.36 5:47.57 3
8 Port St. Joe Levins, Gortemoller, Partin, Hill 4:30.40 5:48.82 1
11 Community Christian (Tal) Madden, Crews, Payne, Wilson 4:43.92 3:44.30 -
12 FAMU DRS Williams, Ligon, Braxton, Ligon 4:56.35 4:53.39 -
13 Wewahitchka McDaniel, Forehand, Meyer, Badillo 5:00.36 5:42.41 -
14 Lafayette Posada, Moseley, Ramirez, Hurst 5:10.42 6:43.55 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maclay Wilson, Rodrigue, Haggins, Bethke 4:10.08 3:55.08 3:22.57 3:02.56 4:05.08 3:27.57 3:35.07 10
2 Pensacola Christian Atkins, Clark, Rimmer, Sheppard 4:19.43 4:42.78 4:03.87 4:37.59 5:24.29 5:16.51 3:45.71 8
3 University Christian Berry, Green, Jones, King 4:24.92 5:44.40 4:54.07 5:15.26 4:03.73 3:47.84 3:37.24 6
4 Bishop Snyder Preston, Bawroski, Frost, Mosley 4:26.34 3:33.08 3:51.72 3:46.39 4:02.37 4:29.01 3:22.42 5
5 Rocky Bayou Christian Christensen, McPherson, McCain, Fekkers 4:27.09 3:33.68 3:36.35 4:59.14 5:31.20 5:12.50 3:55.04 4
7 St. Johns Country Day Williams, Robinson, Conde, Johnson 4:28.91 5:38.83 4:45.05 3:43.20 3:37.82 5:09.25 3:21.69 2
9 Baker Knight, Merritt, Morales, Harvey 4:30.47 3:12.04 3:47.20 5:32.68 3:12.04 3:49.90 5:29.98 -
10 Central (Milton) Miller, Kea, Hatcher, Mathews 4:31.71 3:34.65 4:34.43 5:17.90 5:53.23 3:29.22 3:59.11 -