Katie Caples Invitational

September 24, 2022
|
Bishop Kenny Jacksonville, FL 32247

Girls JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ponte Vedra 1:55:13 23:02 30 4 5 6 7 8 12 13
2 Bolles 1:55:06 23:01 32 1 2 3 10 16 39 46
3 Creekside 2:03:59 24:47 95 9 11 14 21 40 47 54
4 Episcopal 2:08:16 25:39 114 17 18 23 25 31 32 34
5 Bishop Kenny 2:09:20 25:52 129 19 22 26 29 33 36 42
6 Flagler Palm Coast 2:15:23 27:04 199 15 27 35 60 62    
7 St. Augustine 2:16:15 27:15 209 24 38 41 48 58 61 64
8 Fernandina Beach 2:23:12 28:38 254 28 43 49 53 81 86 87
9 Stanton 2:21:47 28:21 265 37 50 55 57 66 70 72
10 Tocoi Creek 2:24:05 28:49 280 30 51 63 67 69 71 78
11 Gainesville 2:27:04 29:24 299 45 52 59 68 75 76 85
12 Lyman 2:34:14 30:50 321 20 65 77 79 80 82 84
13 Mount Dora 2:33:05 30:37 330 44 56 73 74 83    

Girls JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Mia Lee Chong 7 Bolles 07:01.9 21:51.0 1
2 Elise Sumner 8 Bolles 07:06.8 22:06.0 2
3 Kavya Patel 8 Bolles 07:12.2 22:23.0 3
4 Shani Etique FR Ponte Vedra 07:12.9 22:25.0 4
5 Megan Holian JR Ponte Vedra 07:17.7 22:40.0 5
6 Ella Nolan FR Ponte Vedra 07:30.6 23:20.0 6
7 Ellie Pinnar SR Ponte Vedra 07:31.2 23:22.0 7
8 Mary Slowik SR Ponte Vedra 07:32.5 23:26.0 8
9 Isabella Decaria FR Creekside 07:33.1 23:28.0 9
10 Izzy Manfredi FR Bolles 07:40.2 23:50.0 10
11 Caroline Fossati JR Creekside 07:40.5 23:51.0 11
12 Julia Preston FR Ponte Vedra 07:42.2 23:56.0 12
13 Annabelle Giurato FR Ponte Vedra 07:44.4 24:03.0 13
14 Emi Varghese SO Ponte Vedra 07:47.9 24:14.0
15 Lillian Gregory SO Creekside 07:48.9 24:17.0 14
16 Ruby Hernandez JR Ponte Vedra 07:53.7 24:32.0
17 Charlotte Davidson SO Ponte Vedra 07:56.0 24:39.0
18 Olivia Goncalves SO Flagler Palm Coast 07:56.6 24:41.0 15
19 Sarah Shorstein SR Ponte Vedra 07:57.0 24:42.0
20 Serafina Rietow FR St. John Paul Catholic 07:57.3 24:43.0
21 Addison Perrone JR Ponte Vedra 07:58.9 24:48.0
22 Lilly Lenger JR Bolles 08:01.5 24:56.0 16
23 Arden Doherty FR Ponte Vedra 08:01.8 24:57.0
24 Anabella Platt JR Episcopal 08:06.9 25:13.0 17
25 Caroline Taylor SR Episcopal 08:07.3 25:14.0 18
26 Rafaela Ramirez FR Bishop Kenny 08:10.2 25:23.0 19
27 Madelyn Rhodes JR Lyman 08:11.4 25:27.0 20
28 Lillian Miao FR Creekside 08:12.7 25:31.0 21
29 Alyssa Malacaman SR Bishop Kenny 08:14.0 25:35.0 22
30 Ysabel Jack SR Ponte Vedra 08:15.3 25:39.0
31 Sophia Hinkle FR Ponte Vedra 08:15.3 25:39.0
32 Agnes Hughes SO Episcopal 08:15.9 25:41.0 23
33 Tessa Farquhar JR St. Augustine 08:16.9 25:44.0 24
34 Ailey Cole FR Episcopal 08:17.6 25:46.0 25
35 Mia Chiqounis SR Ponte Vedra 08:17.6 25:46.0
36 Mia Wright SO Bishop Kenny 08:17.9 25:47.0 26
37 Elizabeth Stokes FR Ponte Vedra 08:18.2 25:48.0
38 Victoria Whaley SO Flagler Palm Coast 08:18.8 25:50.0 27
39 Hollis Lane SR Ponte Vedra 08:20.8 25:56.0
40 Sydney Bergeman FR Ponte Vedra 08:20.8 25:56.0
41 Olivia Rogers JR Fernandina Beach 08:21.4 25:58.0 28
42 Marianna Leonard FR Bishop Kenny 08:25.0 26:09.0 29
43 Lily Miller SO Ponte Vedra 08:26.9 26:15.0
44 Amelia Gallagher SO Tocoi Creek 08:26.9 26:15.0 30
45 Audrina Cutkelvin FR Astronaut 08:28.2 26:19.0
46 Jane Anderson FR Episcopal 08:29.1 26:22.0 31
47 Grace Putterman JR Episcopal 08:29.1 26:22.0 32
48 Sofia Kirkpatrick FR Astronaut 08:29.5 26:23.0
49 Grace Petre SR Bishop Kenny 08:30.4 26:26.0 33
50 Gracyn Camerlengo SR Episcopal 08:30.4 26:26.0 34
51 Grace Hamel FR Episcopal 08:30.4 26:26.0
52 Stella Moritz FR Ponte Vedra 08:31.4 26:29.0
53 Hayes Smith FR Ponte Vedra 08:32.0 26:31.0
54 Aiyana Reyes SR Matanzas 08:32.4 26:32.0
55 Brooke Shibla-Elam SO Flagler Palm Coast 08:34.6 26:39.0 35
56 Sarah Bagan SO Bishop Kenny 08:35.3 26:41.0 36
57 Mia Chatani SO Stanton 08:36.2 26:44.0 37
58 Clara Grant JR St. Augustine 08:36.9 26:46.0 38
59 Ava "Laine" Moorman FR Ponte Vedra 08:36.9 26:46.0
60 Cauthen Catlin JR Bolles 08:37.8 26:49.0 39
61 Ingrid Soracco JR Creekside 08:38.8 26:52.0 40
62 Meya Gordon JR St. Augustine 08:39.1 26:53.0 41
63 Abby Milkes SR Bishop Kenny 08:39.8 26:55.0 42
64 Hannah Peterson JR Bishop Kenny 08:39.8 26:55.0
65 Anya Sanghvi SO Ponte Vedra 08:41.7 27:01.0
66 Charlotte Osol FR Ponte Vedra 08:42.7 27:04.0
67 Gisele Le SO Fernandina Beach 08:44.9 27:11.0 43
68 Ivana Brown SR Mount Dora 08:51.7 27:32.0 44
69 Shayla Burke SO Gainesville 08:53.0 27:36.0 45
70 Elly Treder JR Astronaut 08:53.0 27:36.0
71 Sydney Carmichael JR Ponte Vedra 08:56.2 27:46.0
72 Madeleine Dionne SR Ponte Vedra 08:56.5 27:47.0
73 Parker McBrayer SR Ponte Vedra 08:56.5 27:47.0
74 Siena Barre FR Bolles 08:59.7 27:57.0 46
75 Esther Maragni SO Creekside 09:00.0 27:58.0 47
76 Alyssa Wihbey JR St. Augustine 09:00.7 28:00.0 48
77 Emma Barone FR Fernandina Beach 09:03.6 28:09.0 49
78 Claire Kelleter SO Bolles 09:04.5 28:12.0
79 Milena Berkov SO Stanton 09:05.2 28:14.0 50
80 Abigail Nagel FR Tocoi Creek 09:05.5 28:15.0 51
81 Scarlett Boggs FR St. John Paul Catholic 09:08.4 28:24.0
82 Madeleine Goodrich FR Gainesville 09:09.4 28:27.0 52
83 Milana Addington JR Fernandina Beach 09:09.7 28:28.0 53
84 Emma Huntsman FR Creekside 09:10.3 28:30.0 54
85 Anaiah Manuel FR Stanton 09:10.3 28:30.0 55
86 Andrea Vinas SR Bishop Kenny 09:11.6 28:34.0
87 Annie Alvarez-Stratton SR Episcopal 09:11.6 28:34.0
88 Kayden Fleming FR Mount Dora 09:13.2 28:39.0 56
89 Arshia Sethi SO Creekside 09:13.2 28:39.0
90 Lindsay Johnson FR Stanton 09:13.9 28:41.0 57
91 Sophie Molloy SR St. Augustine 09:17.4 28:52.0 58
92 Daisy Engebretsen FR Gainesville 09:19.3 28:58.0 59
93 Shayla Husnic JR Oakleaf 09:19.3 28:58.0
94 Quai'yana Jackson JR Oakleaf 09:19.3 28:58.0
95 Mia Isidore JR Flagler Palm Coast 09:19.7 28:59.0 60
96 Eden Foremen JR Oakleaf 09:21.3 29:04.0
97 Isabella Farhat SR Bishop Kenny 09:22.2 29:07.0
98 Selena Zheng FR St. Augustine 09:23.5 29:11.0 61
99 Isabella Armel FR Creekside 09:23.5 29:11.0
100 Kamryn Keirsted FR Astronaut 09:23.8 29:12.0
101 Morrigan Daly FR Flagler Palm Coast 09:24.5 29:14.0 62
102 Isabel Bassin JR Bolles 09:24.8 29:15.0
103 Janine Sumbeling SR Bishop Kenny 09:26.4 29:20.0
104 Veronica Wise JR Ponte Vedra 09:27.1 29:22.0
105 Isabella Mauriello FR Ponte Vedra 09:28.3 29:26.0
106 Brenham Davila SO Tocoi Creek 09:28.7 29:27.0 63
107 Tatum Hartley JR St. Augustine 09:29.0 29:28.0 64
108 Ava Heinz SR Ponte Vedra 09:30.0 29:31.0
109 Rylee Lunt JR St. John Paul Catholic 09:30.3 29:32.0
110 Mia Snyder JR St. Augustine 09:31.6 29:36.0
111 Michelle Jones FR Bishop Kenny 09:31.9 29:37.0
112 Isabel Munoz JR Lyman 09:31.9 29:37.0 65
113 Doria Wright SR Bishop Kenny 09:32.2 29:38.0
114 Tejasvi Vegi FR Stanton 09:32.2 29:38.0 66
115 Amy Canavan JR Bishop Kenny 09:33.8 29:43.0
116 Abby Canavan JR Bishop Kenny 09:34.1 29:44.0
117 Eva Garcia FR Ponte Vedra 09:35.4 29:48.0
118 Maggie Vieczorek FR St. Augustine 09:37.0 29:53.0
119 Emily Favorite JR Tocoi Creek 09:37.4 29:54.0 67
120 Catherine Hagan FR Gainesville 09:39.0 29:59.0 68
121 Marissa Stanberry SO Father Lopez 09:39.6 30:01.0
122 Liza Haley 8 Episcopal 09:43.8 30:14.0
123 Mya Oberholtzer SO Tocoi Creek 09:43.8 30:14.0 69
124 Avrianna Lundy FR Bishop Kenny 09:44.1 30:15.0
125 Brooke Geerdes FR Creekside 09:44.1 30:15.0
126 Maggie Riggs SO Episcopal 09:44.8 30:17.0
127 Savannah Cooke FR Stanton 09:46.7 30:23.0 70
128 Madeline Chretien JR Ponte Vedra 09:53.4 30:44.0
129 Emma Welden FR Tocoi Creek 09:53.8 30:45.0 71
130 Sara Delgado FR Ponte Vedra 09:54.7 30:48.0
131 Natalie Barrett FR Bishop Kenny 09:55.1 30:49.0
132 Isabel Burke JR Stanton 09:55.7 30:51.0 72
133 Veda Kapadia SO Stanton 09:56.0 30:52.0
134 Saachi Jhalani SO Stanton 09:56.3 30:53.0
135 Alexa Clutter FR Bolles 09:56.3 30:53.0
136 Olivia King FR Mount Dora 09:57.3 30:56.0 73
137 Sarah Barringer JR Episcopal 09:58.0 30:58.0
138 Mary Cofran SR Episcopal 10:02.1 31:11.0
139 Julia D'Arienzo SR Episcopal 10:06.6 31:25.0
140 Honor Matos-O'Neil SO Episcopal 10:07.0 31:26.0
141 Ava Salman FR Episcopal 10:08.6 31:31.0
142 Anh-Linh Tran JR Bishop Snyder 10:11.8 31:41.0
143 Sydney DeBlock SO Oak Hall 10:13.4 31:46.0
144 Kariannys Velazquez FR Mount Dora 10:15.0 31:51.0 74
145 Maeve Linens FR Gainesville 10:19.2 32:04.0 75
146 Jada Taylor JR Matanzas 10:20.2 32:07.0
147 Maia Marull SO Gainesville 10:20.5 32:08.0 76
148 kyra sproul JR Matanzas 10:24.3 32:20.0
149 Emily Andres SR Creekside 10:33.0 32:47.0
150 Lexis Lopez JR Bishop Snyder 10:35.6 32:55.0
151 Arianna Rahmathulla SR Ponte Vedra 10:36.2 32:57.0
152 Ani Subbert SO Lyman 10:36.6 32:58.0 77
153 Sophia Ramirez JR Tocoi Creek 10:36.9 32:59.0 78
154 Caroline Barrett FR Bishop Kenny 10:37.9 33:02.0
155 Jasmine Dhanjal FR Bolles 10:38.5 33:04.0
156 Ashlyn Miller FR Lyman 10:39.1 33:06.0 79
157 Scarlett Wilt FR Lyman 10:39.1 33:06.0 80
158 Mila Beerson SO Father Lopez 10:41.7 33:14.0
159 Hailey May JR Ponte Vedra 10:43.6 33:20.0
160 Grace Polentes JR Fernandina Beach 10:45.6 33:26.0 81
161 Emma Ferden SR Oak Hall 10:55.6 33:57.0
162 Maria Guerrero SO Lyman 10:56.8 34:01.0 82
163 Sasha Papock SO Ponte Vedra 10:58.5 34:06.0
164 Isabella Zabala SO Mount Dora 10:58.8 34:07.0 83
165 Ava Bowden FR Ponte Vedra 11:02.0 34:17.0
166 Katherine Chattaway SO Ponte Vedra 11:05.2 34:27.0
167 Nikki Walton SO Ponte Vedra 11:11.3 34:46.0
168 Claire McCormick SO St. John Paul Catholic 11:21.3 35:17.0
169 Sharvi Salvi JR Stanton 11:24.8 35:28.0
170 Kalista Reyes FR Tocoi Creek 11:30.0 35:44.0
171 Sharanya Galipalli SO Bolles 11:30.3 35:45.0
172 Linda Hirth JR Lyman 11:33.5 35:55.0 84
173 Kashvi Desai SO Stanton 11:39.0 36:12.0
174 Launa Freitag SR Gainesville 11:45.4 36:32.0 85
175 Hazel Joseph SR Stanton 11:47.4 36:38.0
176 Emily Dawe FR Tocoi Creek 11:53.8 36:58.0
177 Caitlyn Terry FR Fernandina Beach 11:55.4 37:03.0 86
178 Isabella Sell FR Fernandina Beach 11:57.3 37:09.0 87
179 Ainsley McCart FR St. Augustine 12:33.1 39:00.0
180 Alanna Smith FR Oakleaf 12:52.4 40:00.0
181 Neela Evans FR Gainesville 12:54.6 40:07.0
182 Kaitlyn Honn SO Community Christian (Tal) 13:03.0 40:33.0
183 Kaitlynn Barbe JR Stanton 14:00.3 43:31.0

Boys Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 St. Francis 1:32:45 18:33 138 3 6 8 39 82    
2 Episcopal 1:33:40 18:44 142 4 22 33 40 43 63 74
3 Fletcher 1:34:32 18:54 167 9 17 30 36 75 77 92
4 Matanzas 1:34:54 18:58 173 20 27 29 45 52 73 97
5 Oakleaf 1:35:03 19:00 220 7 25 42 67 79 130 142
6 Tocoi Creek 1:35:57 19:11 232 16 38 41 65 72 91 134
7 Father Lopez 1:35:14 19:02 241 2 5 48 60 126 135  
8 Community Christian (Tal) 1:36:05 19:13 247 14 46 54 57 76 83 147
9 Wolfson 1:35:32 19:06 250 1 21 28 94 106 120 122
10 Stanton 1:36:13 19:14 255 18 53 56 58 70 80 89
11 Menendez 1:37:22 19:28 297 15 26 61 87 108 124 129
12 Valdosta 1:37:32 19:30 298 13 23 62 98 102 146  
13 Trinity Christian (Jax) 1:38:08 19:37 312 10 35 66 69 132 143 145
14 Bishop Kenny 1:37:36 19:31 316 49 50 59 68 90 103 127
15 Camden County 1:38:07 19:37 327 12 32 85 88 110 117 123
16 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:38:52 19:46 354 37 44 71 95 107 151 153
17 Mount Dora 1:39:01 19:48 376 11 78 84 99 104 131 133
18 Wayne County 1:40:33 20:06 416 47 51 100 105 113 116 155
19 Bishop Snyder 1:41:18 20:15 435 34 55 112 115 119 148 149
20 Lake Wales 1:42:28 20:29 474 31 81 101 125 136 140  
21 Gainesville 1:52:25 22:29 523 19 93 96 156 159    
22 Thomas County Central 1:44:57 20:59 544 24 114 121 141 144 150 154
23 Lyman 1:44:45 20:57 558 64 111 118 128 137 138 152
24 Mount Dora Christian 1:52:00 22:24 649 86 109 139 157 158    

Boys Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Andrew Marello JR Wolfson 05:30.5 17:07.0 1
2 Andrew Gazzoli SR Father Lopez 05:34.4 17:19.0 2
3 Landen Turley SO St. Francis 05:40.5 17:38.0 3
4 Jake Officer SO Episcopal 05:43.1 17:46.0 4
5 Matthew Gazzoli SO Father Lopez 05:44.1 17:49.0 5
6 Sam Stone SO St. Francis 05:45.7 17:54.0 6
7 Duane Lee SR Oakleaf 05:46.0 17:55.0 7
8 Alejandro Rodriguez FR St. Brendan 05:48.2 18:02.0
9 Saylor Bosko JR St. Francis 05:52.1 18:14.0 8
10 Aiden Lacantora SR Fletcher 05:52.7 18:16.0 9
11 Caleb Olan SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 05:53.4 18:18.0 10
12 Donovan Spears FR Mount Dora 05:54.0 18:20.0 11
13 REILLY ENGLISH   Camden County 05:55.6 18:25.0 12
14 PATRICK WALLACE   Valdosta 05:55.6 18:25.0 13
15 Carson Freeland JR Community Christian (Tal) 05:55.6 18:25.0 14
16 Spencer Lawrence JR Menendez 05:56.0 18:26.0 15
17 Kaydan Bowie SR Tocoi Creek 05:57.6 18:31.0 16
18 Ellis Halton SO Fletcher 05:57.9 18:32.0 17
19 Silas Cochran JR Stanton 05:57.9 18:32.0 18
20 Clement Weiler JR Gainesville 05:59.8 18:38.0 19
21 christian norfolk JR Matanzas 05:59.8 18:38.0 20
22 Cole Fleming JR Wolfson 06:00.1 18:39.0 21
23 Stone Harbin FR Episcopal 06:00.1 18:39.0 22
24 BURNIS WILLIAMS   Valdosta 06:00.5 18:40.0 23
25 BRYCE BODIFORD   Thomas County Central 06:00.5 18:40.0 24
26 Grant Keppel FR Oakleaf 06:00.8 18:41.0 25
27 Quinn Larson JR Menendez 06:02.4 18:46.0 26
28 Kaden Golder SR Matanzas 06:03.7 18:50.0 27
29 Zac Kettle SO Wolfson 06:04.3 18:52.0 28
30 Blaine Vogel FR Matanzas 06:05.3 18:55.0 29
31 Paul Boran SR Fletcher 06:05.3 18:55.0 30
32 William Windham FR Lake Wales 06:06.3 18:58.0 31
33 ASHER BOGRAD   Camden County 06:06.3 18:58.0 32
34 Trammell Kotchen JR Episcopal 06:06.3 18:58.0 33
35 Matthew Sparks JR Bishop Snyder 06:07.2 19:01.0 34
36 Logan Brown JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 06:07.2 19:01.0 35
37 Robert Trinnear SO Fletcher 06:08.2 19:04.0 36
38 Andrew O'Connor JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:08.5 19:05.0 37
39 Jack Reich 2025 Tocoi Creek 06:08.8 19:06.0 38
40 Michael Musalo JR St. Francis 06:08.8 19:06.0 39
41 Jack Jacquot SO Episcopal 06:09.2 19:07.0 40
42 Reed Smith JR Tocoi Creek 06:09.2 19:07.0 41
43 Lincoln Morales SO Oakleaf 06:09.5 19:08.0 42
44 Barrett Runnels FR Episcopal 06:10.1 19:10.0 43
45 Gabriel Silver FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:10.4 19:11.0 44
46 Josh Sepe SR Matanzas 06:11.1 19:13.0 45
47 Landon Reeves 7 Community Christian (Tal) 06:11.4 19:14.0 46
48 SAMUEL STEELE   Wayne County 06:11.7 19:15.0 47
49 Felipe Paredes SO Father Lopez 06:12.1 19:16.0 48
50 William Johnson SO Bishop Kenny 06:12.1 19:16.0 49
51 James Warren SO Bishop Kenny 06:12.1 19:16.0 50
52 TIMOTHY KUNDA   Wayne County 06:12.4 19:17.0 51
53 Andrew Hatten SR Matanzas 06:12.7 19:18.0 52
54 Alex Lee JR Stanton 06:13.0 19:19.0 53
55 Bryan Meli SO Community Christian (Tal) 06:13.3 19:20.0 54
56 William Richardson SR Bishop Snyder 06:13.7 19:21.0 55
57 Kenny Huang SO Stanton 06:13.7 19:21.0 56
58 Jeremy Collier FR Community Christian (Tal) 06:13.7 19:21.0 57
59 Oliver Moore SR Stanton 06:13.7 19:21.0 58
60 Andres Garcia SO Bishop Kenny 06:14.3 19:23.0 59
61 Logan Santamarina JR Father Lopez 06:14.6 19:24.0 60
62 Luc Gillan SR Menendez 06:16.2 19:29.0 61
63 DAVID BOATRIGHT   Valdosta 06:16.9 19:31.0 62
64 Ryan Napoleon SR Episcopal 06:17.2 19:32.0 63
65 Jaelin Stojic SO Lyman 06:17.2 19:32.0 64
66 Daniel Hageman SO Tocoi Creek 06:17.2 19:32.0 65
67 Aden Calinisan SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 06:17.5 19:33.0 66
68 Tysei Moore SR Oakleaf 06:17.5 19:33.0 67
69 John Slade JR Bishop Kenny 06:19.5 19:39.0 68
70 Jonathan Okey JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 06:19.5 19:39.0 69
71 Max Kuhn SO Stanton 06:19.8 19:40.0 70
72 Matthew Moorman SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:19.8 19:40.0 71
73 Daniel Anasco JR Tocoi Creek 06:20.1 19:41.0 72
74 Nicholas Hyatt SR Matanzas 06:20.4 19:42.0 73
75 Rick Schultz 8 Episcopal 06:21.1 19:44.0 74
76 Noah Fournier FR Fletcher 06:21.4 19:45.0 75
77 Luke Meli FR Community Christian (Tal) 06:21.4 19:45.0 76
78 macray utrup SO Fletcher 06:21.4 19:45.0 77
79 Kaiba Sieber SO Mount Dora 06:21.7 19:46.0 78
80 Chase Parker SO Oakleaf 06:21.7 19:46.0 79
81 Darwell Thorne JR Stanton 06:22.3 19:48.0 80
82 Anderson Verdugo JR Lake Wales 06:22.7 19:49.0 81
83 Edwin Beutler JR St. Francis 06:24.0 19:53.0 82
84 Stephen Machado SR Community Christian (Tal) 06:24.3 19:54.0 83
85 Ben Stone FR Mount Dora 06:24.6 19:55.0 84
86 ASHTON TODD   Camden County 06:24.9 19:56.0 85
87 Spencer Faden SR Mount Dora Christian 06:25.2 19:57.0 86
88 Ethan Molloy SO Menendez 06:25.9 19:59.0 87
89 JONATHAN FOREMAN   Camden County 06:26.5 20:01.0 88
90 Owen Monroy SO Stanton 06:26.5 20:01.0 89
91 Jack McCoy SO Bishop Kenny 06:26.9 20:02.0 90
92 Quinn Amenta JR Tocoi Creek 06:27.8 20:05.0 91
93 Hayden Ward SO Fletcher 06:28.1 20:06.0 92
94 Judah Vieira FR Fletcher 06:28.1 20:06.0
95 Emory Epps JR Fletcher 06:29.7 20:11.0
96 Francisco Murphy SO Gainesville 06:30.7 20:14.0 93
97 Jake Wilkerson SO Wolfson 06:31.0 20:15.0 94
98 Hunter Leifried FR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:31.0 20:15.0 95
99 Colin Beard SO Stanton 06:32.0 20:18.0
100 John Ligeikis SR Fernandina Beach 06:32.3 20:19.0
101 Tyson Denny FR Gainesville 06:32.6 20:20.0 96
102 Gavin Winfree SO Matanzas 06:33.3 20:22.0 97
103 MONTGOMERY FANN   Valdosta 06:33.9 20:24.0 98
104 Caleb Bell SR Mount Dora 06:34.3 20:25.0 99
105 Matt Ciardi FR Matanzas 06:34.6 20:26.0
106 LOGAN SIMMINGTON   Wayne County 06:35.5 20:29.0 100
107 Dylan Garcia FR Lake Wales 06:36.2 20:31.0 101
108 Isaia Kunz SO Stanton 06:36.5 20:32.0
109 CARTER MCGHIN   Valdosta 06:36.5 20:32.0 102
110 Luke Tattersall JR Stanton 06:37.2 20:34.0
111 Patrick Lanier SO Bishop Kenny 06:37.2 20:34.0 103
112 Gabriel Lewis FR Mount Dora 06:37.5 20:35.0 104
113 COREY ROOKS   Wayne County 06:38.8 20:39.0 105
114 Lee Ridge FR Wolfson 06:38.8 20:39.0 106
115 Christian Ayers SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:39.4 20:41.0 107
116 Aiden Smith FR Menendez 06:39.7 20:42.0 108
117 Carter Faden SO Mount Dora Christian 06:40.0 20:43.0 109
118 Logan Winfree SR Matanzas 06:40.7 20:45.0
119 MASON RICARD   Camden County 06:41.3 20:47.0 110
120 Aiden Adams FR Lyman 06:42.6 20:51.0 111
121 Andrew Ryan SR Bishop Snyder 06:42.9 20:52.0 112
122 JACOB TOWNSEND   Wayne County 06:43.3 20:53.0 113
123 JOSIAH GANGA   Thomas County Central 06:43.6 20:54.0 114
124 Owen Thompson FR Bishop Snyder 06:45.5 21:00.0 115
125 SAMUEL DUKE-BARTON   Wayne County 06:45.8 21:01.0 116
126 SETH MULVIHILL   Camden County 06:46.5 21:03.0 117
127 Connor Darwent SO Lyman 06:46.5 21:03.0 118
128 Gabriel Andrade FR Bishop Snyder 06:46.8 21:04.0 119
129 Ryan Boyer FR Wolfson 06:47.8 21:07.0 120
130 KRIS WILHELM   Thomas County Central 06:47.8 21:07.0 121
131 Tyler Whitley SO Wolfson 06:48.1 21:08.0 122
132 GAVIN STREIT   Camden County 06:50.3 21:15.0 123
133 Stephen Sivyer FR Menendez 06:52.6 21:22.0 124
134 Forrest Thompson SO Lake Wales 06:53.2 21:24.0 125
135 Ryland Pollard SR Father Lopez 06:53.9 21:26.0 126
136 Christian Baeza SO Bishop Kenny 06:54.2 21:27.0 127
137 Raeden Nieves SO Lyman 06:55.2 21:30.0 128
138 Ben Leimer JR Bishop Kenny 06:56.1 21:33.0
139 Michael Korphage JR Menendez 06:56.5 21:34.0 129
140 Anthony Rackley SR Oakleaf 06:56.5 21:34.0 130
141 Christian Marquez SO Mount Dora 06:56.8 21:35.0 131
142 GARRETT BRAZELL   Camden County 06:57.1 21:36.0
143 Daniel Carrizalez JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 06:57.4 21:37.0 132
144 Caleb Evans JR Bishop Kenny 06:57.7 21:38.0
145 Jarom Nichols FR Mount Dora 06:58.1 21:39.0 133
146 Ian Miele FR Tocoi Creek 06:58.1 21:39.0 134
147 Kesley Yarish SR Father Lopez 06:59.0 21:42.0 135
148 Jack Zeller SO Lake Wales 07:00.3 21:46.0 136
149 Mason Marello FR Wolfson 07:01.0 21:48.0
150 Da'ron Simmons SO Lyman 07:01.3 21:49.0 137
151 Jose Arturo Rivera SO Lyman 07:01.6 21:50.0 138
152 Max Conaway 6 Mount Dora Christian 07:01.9 21:51.0 139
153 James Keeney SO Matanzas 07:04.2 21:58.0
154 Michael Granados SR Lake Wales 07:04.2 21:58.0 140
155 OWEN MAY   Thomas County Central 07:04.5 21:59.0 141
156 Evan Kelsey JR Mount Dora 07:06.4 22:05.0
157 Ty Mansen FR Oakleaf 07:07.7 22:09.0 142
158 Christian Humbert FR Oakleaf 07:08.0 22:10.0
159 Colin Cramer SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 07:08.7 22:12.0 143
160 Marin Tran FR Tocoi Creek 07:10.0 22:16.0
161 BRYCE FOLSOM   Thomas County Central 07:10.3 22:17.0 144
162 Jared Smith FR Menendez 07:10.6 22:18.0
163 Madison Mckee JR Mount Dora 07:13.5 22:27.0
164 Daniel Luckett SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 07:15.1 22:32.0 145
165 WILL WATSON   Valdosta 07:15.8 22:34.0 146
166 Joshua Bouck JR Community Christian (Tal) 07:18.0 22:41.0 147
167 Antonio Fuentes SR Menendez 07:18.7 22:43.0
168 Vincenzo Trinca FR Bishop Snyder 07:20.6 22:49.0 148
169 Sean Vernon SO Bishop Snyder 07:20.9 22:50.0 149
170 BRAXTON WHITE   Thomas County Central 07:23.2 22:57.0 150
171 Diego Rodriguez JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:24.8 23:02.0 151
172 Fletcher Bettis 6 Trinity Christian (Jax) 07:25.4 23:04.0
173 Mitchell Sefton JR Wolfson 07:26.7 23:08.0
174 Donald Nelson 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 07:28.6 23:14.0
175 CHARLIE MACARTHUR   Camden County 07:30.6 23:20.0
176 Justin Warhurst SR Lyman 07:31.2 23:22.0 152
177 Logan Velez SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:32.8 23:27.0 153
178 Noah Drake 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:35.1 23:34.0
179 DYLAN THOMPSON   Thomas County Central 07:36.7 23:39.0 154
180 Kevin Lyons SR Bishop Snyder 07:37.0 23:40.0
181 Gus Hankinson SO Fletcher 07:39.3 23:47.0
182 SYON BLAKE   Wayne County 07:41.2 23:53.0 155
183 Gavin Reese FR Oakleaf 07:41.5 23:54.0
184 Kyle Pinter FR Gainesville 07:43.1 23:59.0 156
185 Konstantinos Andriotis SO Menendez 07:45.1 24:05.0
186 Lukas Presley 8 Trinity Christian (Jax) 07:46.0 24:08.0
187 Ashton Truenow SO Mount Dora Christian 07:55.0 24:36.0 157
188 Leonardo Torres JR Bishop Snyder 07:56.0 24:39.0
189 ASHER MONTPETIT   Wayne County 07:58.9 24:48.0
190 Landon Garland JR Mount Dora Christian 08:00.5 24:53.0 158
191 ADAM HARRISON   Wayne County 08:00.8 24:54.0
192 Johnathon Wrighton SR Gainesville 09:24.5 29:14.0 159
0 Calum Watson SO Buchholz DNF
0 Anden Herman SO Tocoi Creek DNF

Boys Small School Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bartram Trail 1:29:21 17:52 18 1 2 3 4 8 17 31
2 Providence 1:36:03 19:12 71 6 11 12 14 28 30  
3 St. Joseph 1:39:09 19:49 109 10 13 23 27 36 37 54
4 Christs Church Academy 1:41:20 20:16 137 5 29 32 33 38 39 46
5 Orange Park 1:42:27 20:29 141 16 25 26 34 40 59 60
6 Paxon 1:46:36 21:19 190 7 19 44 57 63    
7 St. Johns Country Day 1:46:42 21:20 193 9 42 45 48 49 50 53
8 Yulee 1:48:38 21:43 215 20 35 43 56 61 74  
9 Clay 1:50:26 22:05 230 18 22 52 66 72 81 90
10 University Christian 1:53:08 22:37 262 21 51 58 65 67 68 83
11 First Baptist (Bunnell) 2:04:15 24:51 321 15 69 75 80 82    
12 Ed White 2:07:16 25:27 326 47 55 62 76 86 87  
13 St. Johns Classical 2:02:14 24:26 331 41 64 71 77 78 84 88
14 Baldwin 2:05:51 25:10 331 24 70 73 79 85 89 91

Boys Small School Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Matthew Presley SO Bartram Trail 05:37.0 17:27.0 1
2 Peter Hudson SR Bartram Trail 05:37.6 17:29.0 2
3 Eric Perry SR Bartram Trail 05:46.0 17:55.0 3
4 William Hall JR Bartram Trail 05:47.0 17:58.0 4
5 Tyson Manley 7 Christs Church Academy 05:47.3 17:59.0 5
6 Sam Loftin FR Providence 05:52.7 18:16.0 6
7 Jalen Taylor SR Paxon 05:56.6 18:28.0 7
8 Logan Wenzel JR Bartram Trail 05:57.9 18:32.0 8
9 Richard Nichols JR St. Johns Country Day 05:57.9 18:32.0 9
10 Ashton Akam JR St. Joseph 06:00.5 18:40.0 10
11 Caleb Bost JR Providence 06:05.0 18:54.0 11
12 Bryson Lewis FR Raines 06:05.0 18:54.0
13 Harrison Kozlowski FR Providence 06:08.8 19:06.0 12
14 Logan Lanham JR St. Joseph 06:10.8 19:12.0 13
15 Donovan Drake SO Providence 06:11.1 19:13.0 14
16 Chris Murdock JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 06:12.1 19:16.0 15
17 Ethan Cobb FR Orange Park 06:13.7 19:21.0 16
18 Jacob Parks JR Bartram Trail 06:14.0 19:22.0 17
19 Noah Looney JR Clay 06:17.5 19:33.0 18
20 Jadon Rowe SR Paxon 06:18.2 19:35.0 19
21 Cole Tate SR Yulee 06:21.1 19:44.0 20
22 Corbin Ellis FR University Christian 06:25.2 19:57.0 21
23 Jacab Sanders FR Clay 06:25.6 19:58.0 22
24 Charlie Cortese FR St. Joseph 06:25.9 19:59.0 23
25 Bryce Nobles SR Baldwin 06:26.9 20:02.0 24
26 Austin Touchton SO Orange Park 06:34.6 20:26.0 25
27 Christian Mayfield SR Orange Park 06:35.5 20:29.0 26
28 Joshua Nelson JR St. Joseph 06:35.9 20:30.0 27
29 Miles Charboneau 8 Providence 06:37.2 20:34.0 28
30 Gabriel Quinn SR Christs Church Academy 06:38.4 20:38.0 29
31 Evan Bass FR Providence 06:38.8 20:39.0 30
32 Lucas Clements JR Bartram Trail 06:39.1 20:40.0 31
33 Carson Martin JR Christs Church Academy 06:39.4 20:41.0 32
34 Benjamin Brodehl 7 Christs Church Academy 06:39.4 20:41.0 33
35 Jason Lester SR Orange Park 06:39.7 20:42.0 34
36 Aiden Griffin SR Yulee 06:40.0 20:43.0 35
37 Jacob Stisser SR St. Joseph 06:41.7 20:48.0 36
38 Joshua Kautsky FR Bartram Trail 06:43.9 20:55.0
39 Ian Nguyen SO Bartram Trail 06:44.2 20:56.0
40 Angel Castro SO St. Joseph 06:46.5 21:03.0 37
41 Maddox Ray SR Bartram Trail 06:48.1 21:08.0
42 Caleb Shields SR Christs Church Academy 06:52.3 21:21.0 38
43 Raphael Quinn 8 Christs Church Academy 06:53.2 21:24.0 39
44 Jacob Gaskin JR Orange Park 06:54.9 21:29.0 40
45 Landon San Pedro SO St. Johns Classical 06:56.8 21:35.0 41
46 Aiden Copeland JR Bartram Trail 06:59.4 21:43.0
47 Marcus Giles 7 St. Johns Country Day 07:02.3 21:52.0 42
48 Jackson Rogers JR Yulee 07:02.9 21:54.0 43
49 Matthew Zogaib JR Bartram Trail 07:04.2 21:58.0
50 Akhil Kompelia JR Paxon 07:04.5 21:59.0 44
51 Wyatt Hollingsworth FR St. Johns Country Day 07:04.8 22:00.0 45
52 Andrew Crawford 6 Christs Church Academy 07:05.1 22:01.0 46
53 Aaron Taranto SR Ed White 07:06.4 22:05.0 47
54 Thomas Nichols 8 St. Johns Country Day 07:07.4 22:08.0 48
55 Griffin Dubnansky FR St. Johns Country Day 07:08.0 22:10.0 49
56 Nathan Robinson 8 St. Johns Country Day 07:08.7 22:12.0 50
57 Riley Hodge 7 University Christian 07:09.3 22:14.0 51
58 Landon Luke JR Clay 07:11.9 22:22.0 52
59 Trenton Jackson JR St. Johns Country Day 07:12.9 22:25.0 53
60 Rainer Eastman FR St. Joseph 07:13.2 22:26.0 54
61 Jacob Holyer SR St. Johns Country Day 07:14.5 22:30.0
62 Jaylon Flanigan SO Ed White 07:16.7 22:37.0 55
63 Ethan Smith SR Yulee 07:20.6 22:49.0 56
64 Gavin Riggs SO Paxon 07:22.5 22:55.0 57
65 Joshua Warren SO University Christian 07:22.8 22:56.0 58
66 Gehrig Van De Water SR Orange Park 07:24.5 23:01.0 59
67 Michael Breen JR Covenant School 07:26.7 23:08.0
68 Manuel Araujo FR Orange Park 07:29.6 23:17.0 60
69 Timothy Jackson JR St. Johns Country Day 07:29.9 23:18.0
70 Roger Plouffe JR Yulee 07:33.1 23:28.0 61
71 Cameron Dennis SR Ed White 07:33.8 23:30.0 62
72 Colton Clark JR St. Joseph 07:34.8 23:33.0
73 Teague Dunagan 8 St. Johns Country Day 07:35.4 23:35.0
74 Mathew Tuckman JR St. Joseph 07:35.4 23:35.0
75 JAVIER COLL-ROMAN SR St. Johns Country Day 07:36.0 23:37.0
76 Camilo Johnson SO Paxon 07:36.7 23:39.0 63
77 William Luke FR Covenant School 07:36.7 23:39.0
78 Sergio Lopez FR St. Johns Country Day 07:37.6 23:42.0
79 Zach Hyatt 8 St. Johns Country Day 07:37.6 23:42.0
80 Daniel Rogish FR St. Johns Classical 07:39.9 23:49.0 64
81 Wisdom Conteh 8 University Christian 07:40.5 23:51.0 65
82 Evan Crook SR Clay 07:40.9 23:52.0 66
83 Andrew Brundige 6 University Christian 07:46.7 24:10.0 67
84 Evan Rolli 8 University Christian 07:50.8 24:23.0 68
85 Michael Lowe 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 07:51.2 24:24.0 69
86 Josue Hernandez SO Baldwin 07:52.8 24:29.0 70
87 Reyden Rivera FR St. Johns Country Day 07:55.3 24:37.0
88 Deven Lewis Lopez JR St. Johns Classical 07:56.3 24:40.0 71
89 Trent Quintana SO Clay 07:56.6 24:41.0 72
90 Noa Torres SO Christs Church Academy 07:57.3 24:43.0
91 Ian Shores 8 Baldwin 07:58.2 24:46.0 73
92 Kasen LeBlanc FR Orange Park 07:59.5 24:50.0
93 Andrew Gibbs SR Yulee 07:59.5 24:50.0 74
94 Karter Sosa 7 First Baptist (Bunnell) 07:59.9 24:51.0 75
95 Zander Worrell JR Christs Church Academy 08:02.7 25:00.0
96 Gavin Davis SO Bartram Trail 08:07.6 25:15.0
97 Caden Brito JR Ed White 08:08.9 25:19.0 76
98 Cullen Lewis Lopez 6 St. Johns Classical 08:12.7 25:31.0 77
99 Tyler Wolford SO Christs Church Academy 08:14.3 25:36.0
100 Joseph Look FR St. Joseph 08:15.9 25:41.0
101 Gabriel Figueroa FR Orange Park 08:16.3 25:42.0
102 Arlo Kistner 8 St. Johns Country Day 08:18.2 25:48.0
103 Eric Valderrama SR Christs Church Academy 08:22.7 26:02.0
104 Brice McClellan FR St. Johns Country Day 08:24.0 26:06.0
105 Logan Fowler FR Bartram Trail 08:34.3 26:38.0
106 Gavin Crouch 6 St. Johns Classical 08:34.6 26:39.0 78
107 Stone Martin 6 Christs Church Academy 08:39.1 26:53.0
108 Colton Adler JR St. Johns Country Day 08:40.7 26:58.0
109 Geraldo Hernandez 7 Baldwin 08:42.3 27:03.0 79
110 Zion Garcia JR First Baptist (Bunnell) 08:44.3 27:09.0 80
111 David Petit JR Clay 08:50.7 27:29.0 81
112 Buck Stowell 8 Christs Church Academy 08:52.3 27:34.0
113 Cameron Fatizzi JR International Community 08:59.7 27:57.0
114 Adam Whitley 8 First Baptist (Bunnell) 09:11.9 28:35.0 82
115 Cole Roughgarden 7 University Christian 09:13.9 28:41.0 83
116 James Stoutamire SO St. Johns Classical 09:14.5 28:43.0 84
117 Noah Crews SO Baldwin 09:30.0 29:31.0 85
118 Benjamin Woodall FR Covenant School 09:54.1 30:46.0
119 K'dyn Cunningham SO Ed White 10:51.7 33:45.0 86
120 Jeremiah Gamble FR Ed White 10:52.0 33:46.0 87
121 Troy Shields 7 St. Johns Classical 11:09.1 34:39.0 88
122 Jack Petree 7 St. Johns Classical 11:28.4 35:39.0
123 Parker Emery 6 Baldwin 11:39.6 36:14.0 89
124 Drake Dubois FR St. Johns Country Day 11:59.0 37:14.0
125 Lucas Harris FR Clay 12:44.3 39:35.0 90
126 Simon Lafleur 6 Baldwin 13:45.1 42:44.0 91

Girls Elite Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Ponte Vedra 1:37:25 19:29 86 1 8 12 32 33 47 48
2 Buchholz 1:38:06 19:37 86 5 10 11 17 43 62 77
3 Bolles 1:40:03 20:00 137 14 15 24 34 50 51 57
4 Braddock 1:40:08 20:01 149 4 16 29 46 54 106  
5 Oak Hall 1:40:54 20:10 156 9 18 35 42 52 74  
6 Bishop Kenny 1:41:04 20:12 164 27 28 31 38 40 56 64
7 Mount Dora 1:41:49 20:21 184 13 22 41 49 59 63 105
8 St. Augustine 1:42:40 20:32 201 6 20 25 68 82 94 95
9 St. Brendan 1:42:17 20:27 202 3 23 39 65 72 79 90
10 Circle Christian 1:42:55 20:35 209 19 26 36 55 73 80 83
11 Creekside 1:43:46 20:45 233 7 45 53 61 67 69 81
12 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:47:44 21:32 307 2 37 76 92 100 102 107
13 Tocoi Creek 1:48:20 21:40 329 21 60 71 86 91 96 99
14 Montverde Academy 1:49:03 21:48 345 30 58 75 84 98 108 109
15 Chiles 1:49:28 21:53 356 44 66 70 87 89 93 103
16 Matanzas 1:54:30 22:54 449 78 85 88 97 101 104 110

Girls Elite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lindy White JR Ponte Vedra 05:56.9 18:29.0 1
2 Ava Wyant JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 05:59.5 18:37.0 2
3 Emma Hencock SR St. Brendan 06:00.8 18:41.0 3
4 Annabella Cardona JR Braddock 06:02.1 18:45.0 4
5 Kate Drummond SR Buchholz 06:07.9 19:03.0 5
6 Katelyn Lawrence JR St. Augustine 06:09.2 19:07.0 6
7 Alyson Johnson FR Creekside 06:09.5 19:08.0 7
8 Daisy Ross SO Ponte Vedra 06:10.8 19:12.0 8
9 Sydney Miller SR Oak Hall 06:12.4 19:17.0 9
10 Lucy Voss JR Buchholz 06:13.0 19:19.0 10
11 Sierra Barrera SR Oakleaf 06:13.3 19:20.0
12 Madison Carr SO Astronaut 06:15.9 19:28.0
13 Emma White JR Buchholz 06:15.9 19:28.0 11
14 Sofia Bushkell SO Ponte Vedra 06:15.9 19:28.0 12
15 Hannah Douglas SO Mount Dora 06:16.2 19:29.0 13
16 Sofie Stam 6 Bolles 06:16.9 19:31.0 14
17 Estella Bruneau SO Bolles 06:17.5 19:33.0 15
18 Jada Garcia JR Braddock 06:19.8 19:40.0 16
19 Eleanor Whisler SO Buchholz 06:20.1 19:41.0 17
20 Alivia Dragstedt SO Oak Hall 06:20.1 19:41.0 18
21 Leah Moury SO Circle Christian 06:20.4 19:42.0 19
22 Lauren Voutour SO St. Augustine 06:20.4 19:42.0 20
23 Madison Patchan JR Tocoi Creek 06:20.4 19:42.0 21
24 Noelle Vu JR Mount Dora 06:22.0 19:47.0 22
25 Kaycie Aquilino JR St. Brendan 06:22.3 19:48.0 23
26 Lexi Henderson FR Bolles 06:22.7 19:49.0 24
27 Rylan Holmquist JR St. Augustine 06:23.3 19:51.0 25
28 Rachel Judy 8 Circle Christian 06:25.2 19:57.0 26
29 Emily Wheldon JR Bishop Kenny 06:25.6 19:58.0 27
30 Mary Biagini 2023 Bishop Kenny 06:25.6 19:58.0 28
31 Kayla Feeney SO Braddock 06:25.9 19:59.0 29
32 Carly McNatt SR Montverde Academy 06:26.9 20:02.0 30
33 Davis Johnson JR Bishop Kenny 06:27.2 20:03.0 31
34 Hilaree Vega JR Ponte Vedra 06:27.5 20:04.0 32
35 Amelia Tackling JR Ponte Vedra 06:30.1 20:12.0 33
36 Elizabeth McClure SO Bolles 06:32.0 20:18.0 34
37 Lola Murfee 8 Oak Hall 06:33.3 20:22.0 35
38 Grace Dejesus JR Circle Christian 06:33.6 20:23.0 36
39 Avery Gervais 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 06:34.6 20:26.0 37
40 Isabella Hutchins JR Bishop Kenny 06:36.5 20:32.0 38
41 Karina Martinez SO St. Brendan 06:36.8 20:33.0 39
42 Stephanie Grden SO Bishop Kenny 06:36.8 20:33.0 40
43 Lilliana Vu FR Mount Dora 06:37.2 20:34.0 41
44 Mackenzie Klein JR Oak Hall 06:37.2 20:34.0 42
45 Ashley Hamilton SO Buchholz 06:37.5 20:35.0 43
46 Maddie Morris FR Chiles 06:37.8 20:36.0 44
47 Valeria Tafurt SO Creekside 06:38.4 20:38.0 45
48 Marlie Gonzalez SR Braddock 06:39.7 20:42.0 46
49 Mia Wicks FR Ponte Vedra 06:40.4 20:44.0 47
50 Lily Darnell SR Ponte Vedra 06:40.7 20:45.0 48
51 Taralynn Hubler SR Mount Dora 06:41.7 20:48.0 49
52 Charlotte Joseph FR Bolles 06:42.9 20:52.0 50
53 Zoe Epstein FR Ponte Vedra 06:44.9 20:58.0
54 Emily Loftin FR Bolles 06:45.2 20:59.0 51
55 Eli Eisner JR Oak Hall 06:45.5 21:00.0 52
56 Sarah Rose FR Creekside 06:45.8 21:01.0 53
57 Jasmine Trotz SO Braddock 06:46.2 21:02.0 54
58 Abbigail Fagot FR Circle Christian 06:46.5 21:03.0 55
59 Alexis Wilson FR Bishop Kenny 06:47.8 21:07.0 56
60 Emily Stevenson FR Bolles 06:48.7 21:10.0 57
61 Michelle Smith JR Montverde Academy 06:49.1 21:11.0 58
62 Bailey Roman SO Mount Dora 06:49.1 21:11.0 59
63 Autumn Herman SR Tocoi Creek 06:49.4 21:12.0 60
64 Riley Newkirk SO Creekside 06:52.9 21:23.0 61
65 Kaitlyn Goslinga SO Buchholz 06:52.9 21:23.0 62
66 Roxxi Ottum SR Mount Dora 06:52.9 21:23.0 63
67 Ella Averitt 2023 Bishop Kenny 06:53.9 21:26.0 64
68 Banks Vadeboncoeur SO Ponte Vedra 06:55.8 21:32.0
69 Daniela Alvarez SR St. Brendan 06:56.1 21:33.0 65
70 Sophia Youngberg SO Chiles 06:56.8 21:35.0 66
71 Brie Andrews JR Creekside 06:57.1 21:36.0 67
72 Marian Gates JR St. Augustine 06:57.1 21:36.0 68
73 Brooke Vlaun SR Creekside 06:58.4 21:40.0 69
74 London Mellen FR Chiles 06:58.4 21:40.0 70
75 Catherine Ingoldsby SR Tocoi Creek 06:58.7 21:41.0 71
76 Gabriela Page SO St. Brendan 06:59.0 21:42.0 72
77 Karina Brock SO Circle Christian 07:01.6 21:50.0 73
78 Alexis Holmes JR Bishop Kenny 07:02.3 21:52.0
79 Karsyn Goslinga 8 Oak Hall 07:03.9 21:57.0 74
80 Lyla McMillen 7 Montverde Academy 07:03.9 21:57.0 75
81 Haleigh Silver 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:04.2 21:58.0 76
82 Reese Mayer SO Bishop Kenny 07:04.8 22:00.0
83 Annika Caedington FR Buchholz 07:05.1 22:01.0 77
84 Claire Worley FR Bolles 07:06.1 22:04.0
85 sierra howard JR Matanzas 07:07.1 22:07.0 78
86 Anna Scarcello FR St. Brendan 07:07.7 22:09.0 79
87 Sophie Cratem JR Bishop Kenny 07:08.0 22:10.0
88 Isabella Lee SO Bolles 07:09.0 22:13.0
89 Mia Carlson SR Circle Christian 07:09.7 22:15.0 80
90 Halle Stopa SO Creekside 07:11.3 22:20.0 81
91 Sophie Flynt JR Creekside 07:12.2 22:23.0
92 Cameron Conroy FR St. Augustine 07:12.5 22:24.0 82
93 Peyton Skoglund SR Creekside 07:12.5 22:24.0
94 Anlie Jagen FR Circle Christian 07:12.9 22:25.0 83
95 Natalie Nesmith SR Montverde Academy 07:12.9 22:25.0 84
96 maria phillips SO Matanzas 07:16.1 22:35.0 85
97 Aurora Bauer SO Tocoi Creek 07:19.0 22:44.0 86
98 Kayla Kastor SR Creekside 07:20.0 22:47.0
99 Kinley Helms SO Chiles 07:20.0 22:47.0 87
100 nina rodriquez JR Matanzas 07:20.6 22:49.0 88
101 Molly Duggan JR Chiles 07:20.9 22:50.0 89
102 Tiffany Aquilino SR St. Brendan 07:23.2 22:57.0 90
103 Reese Storey SO Tocoi Creek 07:24.5 23:01.0 91
104 Maria Newman JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:25.4 23:04.0 92
105 Kaitlyn Kristian JR Chiles 07:28.0 23:12.0 93
106 Jamey Armstrong FR Buchholz 07:28.0 23:12.0
107 Alexis Tesori SR St. Augustine 07:28.6 23:14.0 94
108 Lily Crevasse FR St. Augustine 07:29.0 23:15.0 95
109 Tess Myroup SO Tocoi Creek 07:29.3 23:16.0 96
110 Cheyenne Hulsey SR Matanzas 07:29.6 23:17.0 97
111 Emilia McCoy 7 Circle Christian 07:31.5 23:23.0
112 Isabella Kissler FR Montverde Academy 07:33.1 23:28.0 98
113 Idaly Almanza-Enriquez JR St. Augustine 07:33.1 23:28.0
114 Ella Sharman SO St. Augustine 07:35.1 23:34.0
115 Abigail Skidmore JR St. Augustine 07:35.1 23:34.0
116 Kaitlynn Weaver JR Tocoi Creek 07:35.4 23:35.0 99
117 Samantha Register JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:36.7 23:39.0 100
118 mariah mills SO Matanzas 07:37.6 23:42.0 101
119 Ryleigh Wilson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 07:38.0 23:43.0 102
120 Abigail Carrington SO Buchholz 07:38.3 23:44.0
121 Sofia Petrucelli SR Bolles 07:38.6 23:45.0
122 MADISON MCNEILL   Chiles 07:38.6 23:45.0 103
123 Lily Brannon SO Chiles 07:44.1 24:02.0
124 Megan Rhee FR Matanzas 07:44.1 24:02.0 104
125 Cassidy Sakraida SO Tocoi Creek 07:46.0 24:08.0
126 Molly Porter FR Mount Dora 07:49.2 24:18.0 105
127 Mina Fourari SO Mount Dora 07:51.5 24:25.0
128 Alessia Hernandez JR Braddock 07:59.2 24:49.0 106
129 Amelia Gogley 7 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:01.1 24:55.0 107
130 Riley Leifried 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) 08:02.4 24:59.0
131 Eva He FR Chiles 08:02.7 25:00.0
132 Leigh Ann Waters SR Montverde Academy 08:03.1 25:01.0 108
133 Shivani Patel SR Montverde Academy 08:04.7 25:06.0 109
134 Stellie Bobilin SO Montverde Academy 08:05.3 25:08.0
135 Juliette Wells FR Tocoi Creek 08:18.5 25:49.0
136 Savannah Wells SO Tocoi Creek 08:21.7 25:59.0
137 Sara Van Buren FR Matanzas 08:26.6 26:14.0 110
138 Abigail Kennedy JR Circle Christian 08:29.1 26:22.0
139 Caroline Morris SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 09:10.0 28:29.0

Girls Small School Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Bartram Trail 1:56:37 23:19 33 1 6 7 9 10 11 13
2 St. Johns Country Day 2:05:02 25:00 64 2 12 15 16 19 21 27
3 St. Joseph 2:09:43 25:56 74 4 5 20 22 23 29  
4 Christs Church Academy 2:32:48 30:33 96 3 8 17 33 35    
5 Yulee 2:39:25 31:53 121 14 18 25 30 34 36  
6 Ed White 2:43:32 32:42 141 24 26 28 31 32    

Girls Small School Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Truth King JR University Christian 06:44.9 20:58.0
2 Reese Henley SR Bartram Trail 06:59.7 21:44.0 1
3 Rebecca Stratton SO St. Johns Country Day 07:00.0 21:45.0 2
4 Sarah Love SO Christs Church Academy 07:05.5 22:02.0 3
5 Paige Brammer SO St. Joseph 07:07.1 22:07.0 4
6 Kaygen Williamson JR Clay 07:07.7 22:09.0
7 Kira Casane JR St. Joseph 07:14.5 22:30.0 5
8 KARA SIMARD   Braddock 07:20.0 22:47.0
9 Hailey Blakely JR Bartram Trail 07:20.9 22:50.0 6
10 Laura Frank SR Bartram Trail 07:30.9 23:21.0 7
11 Danielle Raulerson JR Christs Church Academy 07:45.4 24:06.0 8
12 Bailey Allbritton FR Clay 07:47.3 24:12.0
13 Abigail Mitchell SR Bartram Trail 07:49.9 24:20.0 9
14 Lillian Lupinski SR Bartram Trail 07:50.5 24:22.0 10
15 Ella Rigdon SR Bartram Trail 07:56.3 24:40.0 11
16 Sofia Conde JR St. Johns Country Day 07:57.3 24:43.0 12
17 Juliet Barker FR Bartram Trail 08:01.5 24:56.0 13
18 Charlotte Fryman SR Bartram Trail 08:03.1 25:01.0
19 Olivia Middleton FR Clay 08:03.7 25:03.0
20 Irelyn Renner FR Bartram Trail 08:06.0 25:10.0
21 Eva Burbo SR Yulee 08:10.5 25:24.0 14
22 Hope Carter SR Orange Park 08:11.8 25:28.0
23 Matilda Morris 6 St. Johns Country Day 08:18.8 25:50.0 15
24 Sarah Robinson JR St. Johns Country Day 08:25.0 26:09.0 16
25 Theresa Quinn SO Christs Church Academy 08:27.9 26:18.0 17
26 Alyssa Blakley FR Bartram Trail 08:29.8 26:24.0
27 Ashtyn Parsons SR Yulee 08:31.1 26:28.0 18
28 Kaitlyn Phillips SR St. Johns Country Day 08:33.3 26:35.0 19
29 Katherine Wenzel FR Bartram Trail 08:42.0 27:02.0
30 Gracyn Smith JR Bartram Trail 08:42.7 27:04.0
31 Anya Mae Southammavong JR Bartram Trail 08:43.9 27:08.0
32 Camille Clark FR Bartram Trail 08:46.5 27:16.0
33 Rylie Yoachum FR Baldwin 08:50.1 27:27.0
34 Isabella DiDonato FR Bartram Trail 08:52.0 27:33.0
35 Paris Proffitt SO Bartram Trail 08:53.6 27:38.0
36 Rose Hopwood SR Bartram Trail 08:54.9 27:42.0
37 Kaeley Bennett SO St. Joseph 08:56.5 27:47.0 20
38 Ansley Hicks JR Paxon 08:57.5 27:50.0
39 Kate Staten 6 St. Johns Country Day 09:08.4 28:24.0 21
40 Camryn Barker FR Bartram Trail 09:08.4 28:24.0
41 Gioia Berti SR St. Joseph 09:12.9 28:38.0 22
42 Meaganne Doctora SO St. Joseph 09:13.9 28:41.0 23
43 Leila Colletti SO Bartram Trail 09:16.8 28:50.0
44 Tannah d'Aquin SR Bartram Trail 09:18.4 28:55.0
45 Sydney Brockway JR Bartram Trail 09:23.2 29:10.0
46 Charlie Mallory 6 St. Johns Classical 09:23.2 29:10.0
47 Adyson Berry FR University Christian 09:24.5 29:14.0
48 Kimmy Carr JR Baldwin 09:25.5 29:17.0
49 Audri Mello FR Clay 09:34.5 29:45.0
50 Chloe Boykin JR Ed White 09:44.8 30:17.0 24
51 Amelia Burbo SO Yulee 09:47.3 30:25.0 25
52 Asia Soukseunchay SO Ed White 09:51.5 30:38.0 26
53 Ayla Frisbee 8 St. Johns Country Day 09:51.8 30:39.0 27
54 Tyriana Mack SR Ed White 09:52.8 30:42.0 28
55 Sarah Mejias FR St. Johns Country Day 09:58.3 30:59.0
56 TIkabaya Thornton FR Global Outreach Charter 10:09.5 31:34.0
57 Elissa Vilorio FR St. Joseph 10:12.8 31:44.0 29
58 Anastasia Rogers SO Paxon 10:38.8 33:05.0
59 Cailey Taylor-Sanchez FR Covenant School 10:43.6 33:20.0
60 Elizabeth Jackson 6 St. Johns Country Day 10:53.3 33:50.0
61 Kailey Yocca SO Bartram Trail 10:53.3 33:50.0
62 Rachel Robinson 6 St. Johns Country Day 11:10.0 34:42.0
63 Elise Starrett FR First Baptist (Bunnell) 11:12.3 34:49.0
64 Eden Jackson 8 University Christian 11:13.9 34:54.0
65 Lilly Hilliker SO Yulee 11:17.8 35:06.0 30
66 Iris Sawyer JR St. Johns Classical 11:24.5 35:27.0
67 Jazlyn Flanigan FR Ed White 11:24.5 35:27.0 31
68 Marcy Rencarge 6 St. Johns Classical 11:31.0 35:47.0
69 Jacquelyn Barnes JR Covenant School 11:34.8 35:59.0
70 Trinity Moore FR Ed White 11:44.1 36:28.0 32
71 Sydney Majors SO Paxon 11:45.1 36:31.0
72 Kari Oliver SO Bartram Trail 12:07.3 37:40.0
73 Annalise Morales 6 Christs Church Academy 12:12.5 37:56.0 33
74 Leighla Hinton 6 Baldwin 13:17.1 41:17.0
75 Jordyn Jones FR Yulee 13:31.6 42:02.0 34
76 Tallulah Johnson 6 Christs Church Academy 13:39.4 42:26.0 35
77 Lillian Tyson FR Yulee 13:48.7 42:55.0 36
78 Jynell Howard SO Global Outreach Charter 15:28.1 48:04.0

Boys Elite Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Creekside 1:21:30 16:18 47 4 7 8 9 19 25 37
2 Bolles 1:23:00 16:36 83 6 10 15 22 30 35 47
3 Buchholz 1:23:01 16:36 110 1 5 23 27 54 64 74
4 Ponte Vedra 1:24:31 16:54 132 14 17 18 41 42 43 44
5 Braddock 1:26:38 17:19 206 24 29 50 51 52 57 73
6 Chiles 1:26:33 17:18 208 2 39 46 58 63 67 70
7 Mater Lakes 1:26:45 17:21 208 12 21 38 60 77 79 80
8 Circle Christian 1:26:59 17:23 209 11 13 26 68 91 94 97
9 Oak Hall 1:26:53 17:22 217 3 16 48 62 88    
10 Bishop Kenny 1:27:57 17:35 248 20 32 53 71 72 76 86
11 Astronaut 1:28:06 17:37 256 31 49 56 59 61 90 93
12 Flagler Palm Coast 1:28:24 17:40 257 34 36 40 66 81 82 84
13 Montverde Academy 1:30:55 18:11 328 33 45 69 85 96 100 101
14 Holy Trinity 1:31:10 18:14 362 55 65 75 78 89 99 103
15 St. Augustine 1:32:43 18:32 385 28 83 87 92 95 98 102

Boys Elite Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Emerson Miller SR Buchholz 05:00.3 15:33.0 1
2 Wyatt Townsend SR Chiles 05:08.0 15:57.0 2
3 Caden Montini SR Oak Hall 05:08.7 15:59.0 3
4 Hudson Finocchio SR Creekside 05:09.9 16:03.0 4
5 Mason Kawaja SR Buchholz 05:10.3 16:04.0 5
6 Christopher Joost JR Bolles 05:11.2 16:07.0 6
7 Jack Dravo SR Creekside 05:11.9 16:09.0 7
8 Tanner Simonds JR Creekside 05:12.5 16:11.0 8
9 Jack Zurn JR Creekside 05:17.7 16:27.0 9
10 Andrew McGraw SR Bolles 05:17.7 16:27.0 10
11 Jackson Dejesus SR Circle Christian 05:17.7 16:27.0 11
12 Jeshua Osorio SR Mater Lakes 05:18.0 16:28.0 12
13 Will Neeld SO Circle Christian 05:18.6 16:30.0 13
14 Grant Doherty SR Ponte Vedra 05:18.6 16:30.0 14
15 Daniel De Monte SR Bolles 05:19.6 16:33.0 15
16 Quinten Dragstedt JR Oak Hall 05:20.9 16:37.0 16
17 Nicolo Fasanelli SR Ponte Vedra 05:21.2 16:38.0 17
18 Davis Brown JR Ponte Vedra 05:21.2 16:38.0 18
19 Mac Williams SR Creekside 05:21.8 16:40.0 19
20 Juan Pablo Castillo-Zima SO Bishop Kenny 05:23.5 16:45.0 20
21 Sebastian Coraspe SO Mater Lakes 05:23.8 16:46.0 21
22 Parker Adams SO Bolles 05:24.4 16:48.0 22
23 Evan Fleming JR Buchholz 05:25.1 16:50.0 23
24 Andres Canas JR Braddock 05:25.4 16:51.0 24
25 Jacob Harvey SR Creekside 05:26.7 16:55.0 25
26 Calvin Jagen JR Circle Christian 05:26.7 16:55.0 26
27 Samuel Freas FR Buchholz 05:27.0 16:56.0 27
28 Dillon Mantei SR St. Augustine 05:27.3 16:57.0 28
29 Aidan Mendoza JR Braddock 05:28.6 17:01.0 29
30 William Morales JR Bolles 05:29.9 17:05.0 30
31 Marlon Cutkelvin SR Astronaut 05:30.2 17:06.0 31
32 Alejandro Vinas JR Bishop Kenny 05:31.8 17:11.0 32
33 Colton Cardwell SR Montverde Academy 05:33.1 17:15.0 33
34 Barak Olago SR Flagler Palm Coast 05:33.4 17:16.0 34
35 John Syla JR Stanton 05:33.4 17:16.0
36 Cole Breuer JR Bolles 05:33.8 17:17.0 35
37 Justin Gilliam JR Flagler Palm Coast 05:34.1 17:18.0 36
38 Jack Singletary JR Creekside 05:34.4 17:19.0 37
39 Enzo Diaz SR Mater Lakes 05:34.4 17:19.0 38
40 Jonathan Elliot JR Creekside 05:34.4 17:19.0
41 Jackson Rowe JR Chiles 05:35.0 17:21.0 39
42 Braedyn Wormeck SO Flagler Palm Coast 05:35.4 17:22.0 40
43 Tanner Andrade Brinsko SO Ponte Vedra 05:35.4 17:22.0 41
44 Colby Green JR Ponte Vedra 05:35.7 17:23.0 42
45 Miles Wicks FR Ponte Vedra 05:35.7 17:23.0 43
46 Richard Circelli JR Ponte Vedra 05:36.0 17:24.0 44
47 Will Moss 8 Montverde Academy 05:36.7 17:26.0 45
48 Kasey Mick JR Chiles 05:37.0 17:27.0 46
49 Miles Rivera JR Bolles 05:38.6 17:32.0 47
50 Peter Peloso SO Oak Hall 05:38.9 17:33.0 48
51 Shane Kinsey SO Astronaut 05:39.5 17:35.0 49
52 Mauricio Escalona FR Braddock 05:39.5 17:35.0 50
53 Matthew Thomas SR Bolles 05:39.5 17:35.0
54 Andre Santos FR Braddock 05:39.5 17:35.0 51
55 Cameron Gonzalez SR Lake Wales 05:39.9 17:36.0
56 Michael Gongora JR Braddock 05:39.9 17:36.0 52
57 Ryan Jones SR Menendez 05:39.9 17:36.0
58 Julian Barre SO Bolles 05:40.2 17:37.0
59 Jack Liuzzo SO Bishop Kenny 05:40.5 17:38.0 53
60 Joshua Adolphson SR Buchholz 05:40.5 17:38.0 54
61 Skyler Jensen SO Holy Trinity 05:41.2 17:40.0 55
62 Sawyer Kinsey SO Astronaut 05:41.5 17:41.0 56
63 Luccas Torres FR Braddock 05:43.1 17:46.0 57
64 Owen Franklin SR Chiles 05:43.7 17:48.0 58
65 Brandon Faris JR Astronaut 05:44.1 17:49.0 59
66 Jean Hernandez SO Mater Lakes 05:46.0 17:55.0 60
67 Jackson Champagne SO Astronaut 05:46.0 17:55.0 61
68 Benjamin Gallogly FR Oak Hall 05:46.0 17:55.0 62
69 Miles Yates SR Creekside 05:47.0 17:58.0
70 Colin Dunphy SR Chiles 05:47.6 18:00.0 63
71 Nicholas Barnett JR Buchholz 05:47.9 18:01.0 64
72 Augustine Stehley JR Holy Trinity 05:48.6 18:03.0 65
73 Hayden Herndon JR Flagler Palm Coast 05:49.2 18:05.0 66
74 Calvin Wheatley SR Chiles 05:49.5 18:06.0 67
75 Landon Pierce SR Circle Christian 05:49.8 18:07.0 68
76 Cooper Shaban JR Montverde Academy 05:49.8 18:07.0 69
77 Joseph Garner SR Chiles 05:50.2 18:08.0 70
78 Nathan Morris SR Chiles 05:50.2 18:08.0
79 Connor Doherty SO Ponte Vedra 05:50.5 18:09.0
80 Charles Johnson SR Ponte Vedra 05:50.8 18:10.0
81 Daniel Cano SR Bishop Kenny 05:51.1 18:11.0 71
82 Emory Dilts SO Bishop Kenny 05:51.5 18:12.0 72
83 Matias White SR Braddock 05:51.5 18:12.0 73
84 Alan Qiu SR Buchholz 05:52.1 18:14.0 74
85 John Deutch SR Ponte Vedra 05:52.4 18:15.0
86 Sawyer Jacobs SO Holy Trinity 05:53.1 18:17.0 75
87 John Carney SR Bishop Kenny 05:53.1 18:17.0 76
88 Justin Garcia SO Mater Lakes 05:53.1 18:17.0 77
89 Donovan Boesch SO Holy Trinity 05:53.4 18:18.0 78
90 Bode Klassen SO Bolles 05:53.7 18:19.0
91 Adrian Ruiz SO Mater Lakes 05:54.4 18:21.0 79
92 Joel Gutierrez SO Mater Lakes 05:54.7 18:22.0 80
93 Jevin Luna SO Flagler Palm Coast 05:55.0 18:23.0 81
94 Peyton Woodward JR Flagler Palm Coast 05:55.3 18:24.0 82
95 Jonah Blay JR Chiles 05:55.6 18:25.0
96 Cole Swesey FR St. Augustine 05:55.6 18:25.0 83
97 Jack Gilvary JR Flagler Palm Coast 05:56.6 18:28.0 84
98 Anthony Picciano JR Montverde Academy 05:56.9 18:29.0 85
99 Philip Matchev SO Buchholz 05:57.9 18:32.0
100 Jhonny Felix FR Braddock 05:57.9 18:32.0
101 Alex Shannahan JR Bishop Kenny 05:58.9 18:35.0 86
102 Jeffery Ce SR St. Augustine 06:00.1 18:39.0 87
103 Benjamin Hale JR Bishop Kenny 06:01.1 18:42.0
104 Phillip Peddie SO Oak Hall 06:03.4 18:49.0 88
105 Jack Fuller SO Chiles 06:03.7 18:50.0
106 Luke Fischer SR Creekside 06:04.0 18:51.0
107 Aiden Silika SO Holy Trinity 06:04.3 18:52.0 89
108 Caleb Tilford SR Astronaut 06:05.0 18:54.0 90
109 Brandon Kalasnik SR Flagler Palm Coast 06:06.6 18:59.0
110 Thomas Neeld SR Circle Christian 06:06.9 19:00.0 91
111 Canyon Lowes JR St. Augustine 06:08.2 19:04.0 92
112 Liam Turner SO Bishop Kenny 06:09.2 19:07.0
113 Nick Shaw SO Braddock 06:09.5 19:08.0
114 David Rodriguez FR Braddock 06:09.5 19:08.0
115 AJ Dayton JR Flagler Palm Coast 06:09.5 19:08.0
116 Christopher Gonzalez JR Mater Lakes 06:10.8 19:12.0
117 Carter Tabin SR Astronaut 06:12.1 19:16.0 93
118 Samuel Parker SR Circle Christian 06:13.3 19:20.0 94
119 Evan Willams JR Flagler Palm Coast 06:13.7 19:21.0
120 Cristian Crespo SR St. Augustine 06:19.1 19:38.0 95
121 Salvatore Scelfo 7 Montverde Academy 06:19.1 19:38.0 96
122 Leo Rodriguez SR Bishop Kenny 06:20.1 19:41.0
123 Aschalew Parker 8 Circle Christian 06:23.6 19:52.0 97
124 Jonah Zhuo JR St. Augustine 06:30.1 20:12.0 98
125 Nicolas Osorio JR Mater Lakes 06:34.6 20:26.0
126 Isaiah Parker SR Circle Christian 06:37.5 20:35.0
127 Gavin Hibner FR Holy Trinity 06:42.0 20:49.0 99
128 Laven Parker SO Montverde Academy 06:47.4 21:06.0 100
129 Jackson Balls SO Montverde Academy 06:48.1 21:08.0 101
130 Jonathan Washburn FR St. Augustine 06:50.0 21:14.0 102
131 Grant Wilkerson SO St. Augustine 06:51.6 21:19.0
132 Cass Werder SR Holy Trinity 06:55.8 21:32.0 103
133 Zack Gunderson SO Holy Trinity 06:56.8 21:35.0
134 Adiel Almanzaenri JR St. Augustine 07:00.0 21:45.0
135 Kaden Nazareno 8 Holy Trinity 07:00.6 21:47.0
136 Theran Snyder FR Montverde Academy 07:01.9 21:51.0
137 Jaden Houdashelt SO Circle Christian 07:03.5 21:56.0
138 Trip McHenry SO Holy Trinity 07:12.2 22:23.0
139 Leonard Polcaro JR Montverde Academy 07:22.5 22:55.0
140 Nathan Diaz FR Montverde Academy 07:23.8 22:59.0

Girls Varsity Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Episcopal 1:44:08 20:49 25 1 4 5 6 9 17 21
2 Fernandina Beach 1:51:21 22:16 109 15 18 19 28 29 48 64
3 Flagler Palm Coast 1:51:45 22:21 121 12 14 30 31 34 52 57
4 Wolfson 1:52:48 22:33 153 7 10 33 41 62 67 74
5 Gainesville 1:54:13 22:50 171 11 32 39 43 46 79  
6 Holy Trinity 1:55:46 23:09 206 13 16 24 70 83 85 95
7 Mount Dora Christian 1:56:54 23:22 223 26 27 44 45 81 100 104
8 Stanton 1:57:53 23:34 250 25 37 47 66 75 78 80
9 Mater Lakes 1:58:28 23:41 252 2 20 35 84 111    
10 Bishop Kenny 1:57:51 23:34 253 23 51 55 59 65 68 77
11 Community Christian (Tal) 2:00:29 24:05 316 8 49 76 91 92    
12 Bishop Snyder 2:02:56 24:35 338 38 50 53 87 110 118 119
13 Fletcher 2:02:47 24:33 342 22 58 69 90 103 107 115
14 Father Lopez 2:04:20 24:52 365 36 56 71 94 108    
15 Oakleaf 2:04:09 24:49 371 40 63 82 89 97 106 116
16 Camden County 2:05:47 25:09 398 3 88 93 105 109 112 114
17 Buchholz 2:06:39 25:19 417 61 73 86 98 99 101 117
18 Wayne County 2:18:40 27:44 419 42 60 72 122 123    
19 Menendez 2:14:02 26:48 485 54 96 102 113 120 121 124

Girls Varsity Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Lucrezia Gowdy SO Episcopal 06:27.8 20:05.0 1
2 Isabella Fernandez FR Mater Lakes 06:35.2 20:28.0 2
3 MARIN BOGRAD   Camden County 06:39.1 20:40.0 3
4 Brooke McCoy FR Episcopal 06:39.1 20:40.0 4
5 Hannah Kowkabany JR Episcopal 06:42.0 20:49.0 5
6 Stella Krueger 7 Episcopal 06:47.4 21:06.0 6
7 Addison Sharp   Wolfson 06:47.4 21:06.0 7
8 Teresa Meli SR Community Christian (Tal) 06:48.1 21:08.0 8
9 Gretchen Morgan SR Episcopal 06:54.5 21:28.0 9
10 Kiersten Dearing SR Wolfson 06:58.7 21:41.0 10
11 Nicole Webber SR Gainesville 06:59.4 21:43.0 11
12 Cassidy De Young SO Flagler Palm Coast 07:01.9 21:51.0 12
13 Sophia Weiner JR Holy Trinity 07:02.3 21:52.0 13
14 Arianna Slaughter FR Flagler Palm Coast 07:02.3 21:52.0 14
15 Aislinn Bell JR Fernandina Beach 07:02.3 21:52.0 15
16 Aniyah Francis SO Holy Trinity 07:03.5 21:56.0 16
17 Lilly McCoy FR Episcopal 07:06.8 22:06.0 17
18 Mikaela Nichols FR Fernandina Beach 07:08.0 22:10.0 18
19 Callie Nesbitt SO Fernandina Beach 07:08.4 22:11.0 19
20 Paola Garcia SR Mater Lakes 07:08.7 22:12.0 20
21 Abby Ossi FR Episcopal 07:09.3 22:14.0 21
22 Davyn Dreibelbis SR Fletcher 07:10.6 22:18.0 22
23 Olivia Lumpkin FR Bishop Kenny 07:11.3 22:20.0 23
24 Elizabeth Stewart 7 Holy Trinity 07:11.6 22:21.0 24
25 Maria Egorova JR Stanton 07:14.2 22:29.0 25
26 Madison Tweedie SO Mount Dora Christian 07:14.5 22:30.0 26
27 Belle Orser FR Mount Dora Christian 07:15.1 22:32.0 27
28 Lauren Quinn JR Fernandina Beach 07:15.4 22:33.0 28
29 Grace Scuderi FR Fernandina Beach 07:16.1 22:35.0 29
30 Kayleigh Johnson SR Flagler Palm Coast 07:16.1 22:35.0 30
31 Annabelle Moore SO Flagler Palm Coast 07:16.1 22:35.0 31
32 Mya Forbes JR Gainesville 07:18.3 22:42.0 32
33 Giovanna Werstine   Wolfson 07:19.0 22:44.0 33
34 Lexie Shupe JR Flagler Palm Coast 07:21.6 22:52.0 34
35 Diana Lingueno JR Mater Lakes 07:22.5 22:55.0 35
36 Ella Grabow JR St. Francis 07:25.1 23:03.0
37 Anna Nugent FR Father Lopez 07:25.4 23:04.0 36
38 Elle Wight FR Stanton 07:25.7 23:05.0 37
39 Megan Bawroski JR Bishop Snyder 07:26.7 23:08.0 38
40 Katie Webber JR Gainesville 07:26.7 23:08.0 39
41 Tiffany Cox JR Oakleaf 07:27.0 23:09.0 40
42 Kathryn Mckee SO Wolfson 07:27.0 23:09.0 41
43 PRISCILLA ORTIZ   Wayne County 07:28.6 23:14.0 42
44 Samantha Ostovar SO Gainesville 07:28.6 23:14.0 43
45 Rachel Horsford JR Mount Dora Christian 07:29.9 23:18.0 44
46 Bella Gignac 8 Mount Dora Christian 07:30.9 23:21.0 45
47 Keira Forbes FR Gainesville 07:32.5 23:26.0 46
48 Avery Little SR Stanton 07:33.1 23:28.0 47
49 Adalai Kwiatkowski FR Fernandina Beach 07:33.8 23:30.0 48
50 Sarah Kate Costello JR Community Christian (Tal) 07:34.1 23:31.0 49
51 Faye Brooks FR Bishop Snyder 07:34.4 23:32.0 50
52 Josie Rill SR Bishop Kenny 07:35.1 23:34.0 51
53 Ma'Shuyn Jeffers SR Flagler Palm Coast 07:35.7 23:36.0 52
54 Lauren McInnis SO Bishop Snyder 07:38.3 23:44.0 53
55 Salah Miller SR Menendez 07:39.6 23:48.0 54
56 Katie Biagini FR Bishop Kenny 07:39.9 23:49.0 55
57 Katy Bielefeld SR Astronaut 07:39.9 23:49.0
58 Jessica Gazzoli FR Father Lopez 07:41.2 23:53.0 56
59 Taylor Novak SO Flagler Palm Coast 07:41.2 23:53.0 57
60 Helena Jaeger SO Fletcher 07:41.8 23:55.0 58
61 Brianna Wisnaskas SO St. Francis 07:42.2 23:56.0
62 Emma Haney 2023 Bishop Kenny 07:42.8 23:58.0 59
63 KIERSTIN RECK   Wayne County 07:44.4 24:03.0 60
64 Jocelyn Riley SR Buchholz 07:45.1 24:05.0 61
65 Emily Myers FR Wolfson 07:46.0 24:08.0 62
66 Morgan Wade SO Oakleaf 07:46.0 24:08.0 63
67 Emma Gunn FR Fernandina Beach 07:46.7 24:10.0 64
68 Ava Liuzzo 2023 Bishop Kenny 07:46.7 24:10.0 65
69 Zahir Miller SR Stanton 07:48.6 24:16.0 66
70 Gabrielle Murray SR Wolfson 07:48.6 24:16.0 67
71 Mary Clare Stinneford JR Bishop Kenny 07:49.2 24:18.0 68
72 Lydia Barquilla JR Fletcher 07:49.9 24:20.0 69
73 KENDALL HADEN   Valdosta 07:50.2 24:21.0
74 Valentina Velarde SO Holy Trinity 07:50.2 24:21.0 70
75 Callie Cerrato SO Astronaut 07:52.5 24:28.0
76 Julia Slayne SR Father Lopez 07:53.4 24:31.0 71
77 ASHLYN PITTMAN   Wayne County 07:53.7 24:32.0 72
78 Jayden Pritt FR Buchholz 07:53.7 24:32.0 73
79 Emily Drake SR Episcopal 07:54.1 24:33.0
80 Bryna Murray SO Wolfson 07:54.1 24:33.0 74
81 Mena Alchi SO Stanton 07:54.7 24:35.0 75
82 Juliana Ferus SO Fernandina Beach 07:54.7 24:35.0
83 Riza Johnson JR Community Christian (Tal) 07:54.7 24:35.0 76
84 Samantha Chenoweth SO Fernandina Beach 07:55.0 24:36.0
85 Taylor Alligood SR Bishop Kenny 07:55.7 24:38.0 77
86 Ann Commander 8 Episcopal 08:00.5 24:53.0
87 Claire Drake SO Episcopal 08:00.8 24:54.0
88 Tatum Register SR Stanton 08:02.1 24:58.0 78
89 Celeste Flory JR Gainesville 08:02.1 24:58.0 79
90 Adriana Chakarova FR Stanton 08:06.6 25:12.0 80
91 Natalie Doan SO Mount Dora Christian 08:06.9 25:13.0 81
92 Gabriela Lewis FR Oakleaf 08:07.6 25:15.0 82
93 Gabby Weiner 8 Holy Trinity 08:07.9 25:16.0 83
94 Gianna Lopez JR Mater Lakes 08:07.9 25:16.0 84
95 Sadie Velarde 7 Holy Trinity 08:08.2 25:17.0 85
96 Evelyn Efron SO Buchholz 08:08.5 25:18.0 86
97 Claudia Rodriguez SO Bishop Kenny 08:08.9 25:19.0
98 Ellie Cardozo JR Bishop Snyder 08:08.9 25:19.0 87
99 MORGAN LORD   Camden County 08:09.5 25:21.0 88
100 Emma Karjalainen JR Oakleaf 08:09.5 25:21.0 89
101 Rosemary Boran SO Fletcher 08:12.4 25:30.0 90
102 Katherine McCoy SR Stanton 08:13.0 25:32.0
103 Morgan Crews JR Community Christian (Tal) 08:14.7 25:37.0 91
104 Hannah Joyner FR Community Christian (Tal) 08:15.0 25:38.0 92
105 HARPER HERON   Camden County 08:18.8 25:50.0 93
106 RILEY AMBROSE   Thomas County Central 08:18.8 25:50.0
107 Caroline Theriault SO Father Lopez 08:19.2 25:51.0 94
108 Olivia Durgin SO Holy Trinity 08:19.2 25:51.0 95
109 Bo Gatti SO Fernandina Beach 08:20.1 25:54.0
110 Quante Fevrier JR Stanton 08:23.3 26:04.0
111 Sierra Alva JR Menendez 08:25.3 26:10.0 96
112 Aujenae Batts FR Stanton 08:26.9 26:15.0
113 Jessica Kelly JR Oakleaf 08:27.2 26:16.0 97
114 Annie Riding JR Buchholz 08:28.5 26:20.0 98
115 Caia Marot 8 Holy Trinity 08:29.1 26:22.0
116 Aliana Chen FR Buchholz 08:29.8 26:24.0 99
117 Claudia Velazquez SR Mount Dora Christian 08:31.1 26:28.0 100
118 Mary Loosli FR Buchholz 08:34.3 26:38.0 101
119 Olivia Gooden SO Menendez 08:34.6 26:39.0 102
120 Julia Morelli SO St. Francis 08:35.3 26:41.0
121 Sarah Jane McAvoy FR Fletcher 08:36.2 26:44.0 103
122 Bridget Sutter JR Bishop Kenny 08:37.5 26:48.0
123 Allison Horsford SR Mount Dora Christian 08:38.1 26:50.0 104
124 CAITLIN KEENER   Camden County 08:38.5 26:51.0 105
125 Frances Hale 8 Holy Trinity 08:39.4 26:54.0
126 Grace Hellman JR Oakleaf 08:40.4 26:57.0 106
127 CAROLINE WESTBERG   Thomas County Central 08:40.4 26:57.0
128 Kylie Cannon SO Fletcher 08:40.7 26:58.0 107
129 Kylie Moylan JR Father Lopez 08:41.7 27:01.0 108
130 AVA KRINER   Camden County 08:43.0 27:05.0 109
131 Emaire Greene SO Bishop Snyder 08:45.5 27:13.0 110
132 Elsie Moran 7 Mater Lakes 08:53.3 27:37.0 111
133 EMMA BLEDSOE   Camden County 08:55.8 27:45.0 112
134 Erin Costello SO Menendez 08:59.7 27:57.0 113
135 HAYDEN SPIRES   Camden County 09:00.4 27:59.0 114
136 Zoe Weaver JR Fletcher 09:02.0 28:04.0 115
137 Mia Martinez JR Lake Wales 09:03.9 28:10.0
138 Gabriella Llano SO Mount Dora Christian 09:05.8 28:16.0
139 Alexandra Leonard FR Oakleaf 09:07.4 28:21.0 116
140 Andrea Loosli JR Buchholz 09:08.4 28:24.0 117
141 Leilani Ortega Sandoval SO Bishop Snyder 09:12.9 28:38.0 118
142 Kaylyn Murray 8 Holy Trinity 09:13.2 28:39.0
143 Rebecca Randall JR Bishop Snyder 09:17.1 28:51.0 119
144 ISHVA PATEL   Valdosta 09:25.1 29:16.0
145 Mahaley Dodson SR Menendez 09:29.0 29:28.0 120
146 GRACIE ADAMS   Thomas County Central 09:29.0 29:28.0
147 Kyla Carter SO Menendez 09:30.0 29:31.0 121
148 KIARA NAVARRO-DIAZ   Camden County 09:50.6 30:35.0
149 Jade Cardoso SO Mount Dora Christian 10:04.1 31:17.0
150 Rylee Bush FR Wolfson 10:35.3 32:54.0
151 ADALIE MCFARLING   Wayne County 10:39.8 33:08.0 122
152 KELSEY HUGHES   Wayne County 10:51.1 33:43.0 123
153 Bella Cino SO Buchholz 11:02.3 34:18.0
154 Sadie Boss FR Menendez 11:25.2 35:29.0 124
155 Harley Avalos SR Lake Wales 11:49.9 36:46.0
0 Madelyn Timko 8 Master's Academy (Oviedo) DNF
0 Victoria Welch SR St. Francis DNF
0 Marissa Berger FR Tocoi Creek DNF
0 Brooke Samson JR Tocoi Creek DNF

Boys JV Team Results (5k)
Top↑

PL Team Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Creekside 1:31:45 18:21 30 1 2 4 9 14 18 23
2 Ponte Vedra 1:34:06 18:49 44 3 7 10 11 13 15 16
3 Bolles 1:37:24 19:28 89 5 6 8 33 37 61 62
4 Chiles 1:39:06 19:49 113 17 19 21 27 29 38 54
5 Flagler Palm Coast 1:41:08 20:13 147 25 26 28 32 36 40 43
6 Episcopal 1:42:30 20:30 176 22 24 34 46 50 51 57
7 Buchholz 1:43:09 20:37 187 20 30 35 49 53 67 68
8 Astronaut 1:43:38 20:43 211 12 44 45 52 58    
9 Mater Lakes 1:45:44 21:08 238 31 39 48 55 65 77 90
10 Bishop Kenny 1:47:11 21:26 270 41 42 56 60 71 76 81
11 Valdosta 1:52:15 22:27 358 63 64 73 78 80 89 93
12 Wolfson 1:53:15 22:39 360 47 70 72 84 87 94  
13 Stanton 1:52:45 22:33 362 59 69 74 75 85 86 91
14 Tocoi Creek 2:02:35 24:31 447 79 83 88 97 100 104  
15 Lyman 2:10:09 26:01 447 66 82 95 101 103 105  
16 Wayne County 2:11:20 26:16 487 92 96 98 99 102    

Boys JV Individual Results (5k)
Top↑

PL NAME YEAR TEAM Avg. Mile TIME SCORE
1 Asa Swope FR Creekside 05:39.2 17:34.0 1
2 William Foulk SO Creekside 05:41.2 17:40.0 2
3 Ray Gottschalk SO Ponte Vedra 05:50.5 18:09.0 3
4 Joe Palsha JR Creekside 05:55.0 18:23.0 4
5 Jack Camp SO Bolles 06:01.1 18:42.0 5
6 Caleb Brigman JR Bolles 06:01.8 18:44.0 6
7 Endrias Lommen SO Ponte Vedra 06:01.8 18:44.0 7
8 Elijah Stevenson JR Bolles 06:02.4 18:46.0 8
9 Gavin Stopa SO Creekside 06:03.0 18:48.0 9
10 Hayden Edinger FR Ponte Vedra 06:06.6 18:59.0 10
11 Zane Harper SO Ponte Vedra 06:07.5 19:02.0 11
12 Ty Thompson FR Astronaut 06:07.5 19:02.0 12
13 Charles MacGilvray SR Ponte Vedra 06:10.8 19:12.0 13
14 Luke Noce JR Creekside 06:13.3 19:20.0 14
15 Bobby Moore JR Ponte Vedra 06:13.7 19:21.0 15
16 Mason Holian FR Ponte Vedra 06:14.3 19:23.0 16
17 Taylor Callen JR Chiles 06:15.6 19:27.0 17
18 Evan Gostage SR Creekside 06:16.9 19:31.0 18
19 Ryan Poage JR Chiles 06:18.8 19:37.0 19
20 Arthur Bouquot FR Ponte Vedra 06:20.7 19:43.0
21 Sebastian Posada SO Ponte Vedra 06:22.0 19:47.0
22 Finn McDermott FR Buchholz 06:22.7 19:49.0 20
23 Ben Middleton SR Chiles 06:23.0 19:50.0 21
24 William Volen SR Episcopal 06:23.6 19:52.0 22
25 Jackson Lafser FR Creekside 06:24.0 19:53.0 23
26 Noah Gil SO Creekside 06:24.3 19:54.0
27 Reece Pittman JR Episcopal 06:24.6 19:55.0 24
28 Colin Murray SO Flagler Palm Coast 06:24.6 19:55.0 25
29 Zach Warner SR Flagler Palm Coast 06:25.6 19:58.0 26
30 Carter Magnano SO Ponte Vedra 06:25.6 19:58.0
31 John Reed Jr FR Creekside 06:26.9 20:02.0
32 Josh Hicks FR Chiles 06:27.2 20:03.0 27
33 Matthew Olsen JR Flagler Palm Coast 06:28.5 20:07.0 28
34 Matthew Miralles SO Chiles 06:29.1 20:09.0 29
35 Elliot Benson SR Creekside 06:29.7 20:11.0
36 Zachery Sain FR Buchholz 06:31.4 20:16.0 30
37 Brody Petrick SO Creekside 06:33.3 20:22.0
38 Edward Julian SO Creekside 06:33.3 20:22.0
39 Calum Dwyer SR Ponte Vedra 06:34.3 20:25.0
40 Grant Curtis SO Oak Hall 06:34.3 20:25.0
41 Ethan Jensen SO Ponte Vedra 06:34.9 20:27.0
42 Justin Bosch SO Mater Lakes 06:35.2 20:28.0 31
43 Brant Tarsitano FR Flagler Palm Coast 06:35.9 20:30.0 32
44 Akshay Ketty JR Bolles 06:36.8 20:33.0 33
45 Chester Holland JR Episcopal 06:37.2 20:34.0 34
46 Joshua Hazelwood FR Creekside 06:37.2 20:34.0
47 Davis Garrett FR Buchholz 06:37.8 20:36.0 35
48 Oliver Jenkins SR Ponte Vedra 06:38.1 20:37.0
49 Luke Silber SR Ponte Vedra 06:38.1 20:37.0
50 Kamron Davis JR Flagler Palm Coast 06:38.4 20:38.0 36
51 Bryce Maragni SR Creekside 06:38.4 20:38.0
52 Kieran Roychowdhury SO Bolles 06:38.8 20:39.0 37
53 Dylan Romney JR Chiles 06:40.0 20:43.0 38
54 Jose Estrada FR Mater Lakes 06:40.4 20:44.0 39
55 Pierce Woodward SO Flagler Palm Coast 06:41.7 20:48.0 40
56 Quinn Dwyer FR Ponte Vedra 06:41.7 20:48.0
57 David Martinez JR Bishop Kenny 06:42.0 20:49.0 41
58 Ignacio Llorens FR Bishop Kenny 06:42.3 20:50.0 42
59 Ryan Gilvary SO Flagler Palm Coast 06:42.3 20:50.0 43
60 Noah McCollam FR Astronaut 06:42.9 20:52.0 44
61 Christopher Romero SO St. Francis 06:42.9 20:52.0
62 Corbin Glenn SR Ponte Vedra 06:42.9 20:52.0
63 Foster Keebaugh SO Ponte Vedra 06:43.3 20:53.0
64 David Treder FR Astronaut 06:43.6 20:54.0 45
65 Ben Blatt JR Episcopal 06:44.6 20:57.0 46
66 Riley Machado SR Wolfson 06:45.8 21:01.0 47
67 Grant Paris SO Ponte Vedra 06:46.5 21:03.0
68 Franco Guimaraens SO Mater Lakes 06:48.1 21:08.0 48
69 Levi Lokkesmoe FR Buchholz 06:48.4 21:09.0 49
70 CAYDEN DRIGGERS   Camden County 06:49.1 21:11.0
71 Will Laird FR Episcopal 06:49.4 21:12.0 50
72 Will Riggs SR Episcopal 06:50.3 21:15.0 51
73 Andrew Szyslowski FR Ponte Vedra 06:51.0 21:17.0
74 Shane Tucker FR Astronaut 06:51.6 21:19.0 52
75 Bennett Sager SO Buchholz 06:51.6 21:19.0 53
76 Meyer Williams SO Chiles 06:52.3 21:21.0 54
77 Stephen Peck SO Father Lopez 06:52.6 21:22.0
78 Jack Garcia JR Mater Lakes 06:53.6 21:25.0 55
79 Evan Weinroth FR Ponte Vedra 06:53.9 21:26.0
80 William Morgan FR Ponte Vedra 06:54.2 21:27.0
81 Thomas Cratem SO Bishop Kenny 06:54.9 21:29.0 56
82 Michael Visali JR Episcopal 06:55.2 21:30.0 57
83 Connor Walsh SO Astronaut 06:55.5 21:31.0 58
84 Christian Lee FR Episcopal 06:55.5 21:31.0
85 Aidan Baumert SO Flagler Palm Coast 06:55.8 21:32.0
86 Oliver Minch FR Ponte Vedra 06:56.1 21:33.0
87 Aiden Onwujiobi FR Stanton 06:56.5 21:34.0 59
88 Cooper Thorson FR Bishop Kenny 06:56.8 21:35.0 60
89 John Louzan FR Ponte Vedra 06:56.8 21:35.0
90 Jonah Landis SO Bolles 06:57.4 21:37.0 61
91 Nathan Chenarak SO Creekside 06:57.7 21:38.0
92 Tom Gilor 8 Oak Hall 06:58.4 21:40.0
93 Matthew Mechlowitz SR Ponte Vedra 06:58.7 21:41.0
94 Christian Nixon JR St. John Paul Catholic 06:59.4 21:43.0
95 JOHNNY BRADSHAW   Thomas County Central 06:59.7 21:44.0
96 Henry Edinger FR Ponte Vedra 07:00.0 21:45.0
97 Benjamin Thomas FR Bolles 07:00.3 21:46.0 62
98 MIREN PATEL   Valdosta 07:00.6 21:47.0 63
99 Dashiell Hilbert FR Ponte Vedra 07:00.6 21:47.0
100 Solomon Mendoza JR Creekside 07:00.6 21:47.0
101 AUSTIN SANDERSON   Valdosta 07:00.6 21:47.0 64
102 Xander Cunningham SR Montverde Academy 07:02.9 21:54.0
103 Ethan Sproull JR Flagler Palm Coast 07:03.5 21:56.0
104 Sheldon Headley FR Matanzas 07:04.2 21:58.0
105 Alessandro Cancio SO Mater Lakes 07:04.5 21:59.0 65
106 Samuel Cills SO Ponte Vedra 07:05.1 22:01.0
107 Brandon Hill SR Lyman 07:07.1 22:07.0 66
108 Luke Dixon JR Creekside 07:08.0 22:10.0
109 Cameron Holtz JR Fletcher 07:09.0 22:13.0
110 Will Dervinis SO Buchholz 07:10.6 22:18.0 67
111 Carson Dent FR Chiles 07:10.9 22:19.0
112 Emaad Rahmathulla JR Ponte Vedra 07:10.9 22:19.0
113 Dylan Daugherty SO Buchholz 07:10.9 22:19.0 68
114 Richard Aguilera SO Ponte Vedra 07:10.9 22:19.0
115 Alexander Selli FR Buchholz 07:11.3 22:20.0
116 Jerry Xie SR Stanton 07:11.6 22:21.0 69
117 Micah Jaffa SO Wolfson 07:13.5 22:27.0 70
118 Nicholas Martino SO Bishop Kenny 07:13.8 22:28.0 71
119 Joseph Hadad SO Creekside 07:14.2 22:29.0
120 Adam Estanislao SO Wolfson 07:15.1 22:32.0 72
121 Jackson Hasko JR St. Francis 07:15.8 22:34.0
122 JUAN MORALES   Valdosta 07:15.8 22:34.0 73
123 Kayden Wheat SO Flagler Palm Coast 07:16.1 22:35.0
124 Vineet Khanolkar JR Stanton 07:16.4 22:36.0 74
125 Aidan Biscardi SO Ponte Vedra 07:16.7 22:37.0
126 Nathaniel Albers SO Creekside 07:17.1 22:38.0
127 Brooks Ranvestel SO Buchholz 07:17.1 22:38.0
128 Hayden Schoster JR St. Francis 07:17.4 22:39.0
129 Lukas Howland FR Stanton 07:17.4 22:39.0 75
130 Andrew McGiveron SO Fletcher 07:18.7 22:43.0
131 Benjamin Hoffmann JR Ponte Vedra 07:18.7 22:43.0
132 Matthew Ward SR Bishop Kenny 07:21.6 22:52.0 76
133 Alexander "Stone" Kenning FR Ponte Vedra 07:22.2 22:54.0
134 Sebastian Rodriguez SR Mater Lakes 07:22.5 22:55.0 77
135 Nicholas Diguglielmo SO Flagler Palm Coast 07:22.8 22:56.0
136 Tristan Taylor SO Creekside 07:23.2 22:57.0
137 Thomas Gibbes FR Creekside 07:23.2 22:57.0
138 Jackson Jones SO Ponte Vedra 07:23.8 22:59.0
139 JAMES KENNEDY   Valdosta 07:24.1 23:00.0 78
140 William Paterno SR Tocoi Creek 07:24.5 23:01.0 79
141 Charlie Sasso SO St. John Paul Catholic 07:24.5 23:01.0
142 Keegan Usry SR Ponte Vedra 07:25.1 23:03.0
143 Arrian Sharma FR Bolles 07:26.1 23:06.0
144 Brandon Toole SO Oakleaf 07:26.1 23:06.0
145 MCKINLEY DELOACH   Valdosta 07:26.4 23:07.0 80
146 Kyle Taylor FR Ponte Vedra 07:26.7 23:08.0
147 Nathan Barrick FR Ponte Vedra 07:27.4 23:10.0
148 Max Ranvestel FR Buchholz 07:28.0 23:12.0
149 Steven Perez FR Bishop Kenny 07:28.3 23:13.0 81
150 Owen West SO Ponte Vedra 07:28.3 23:13.0
151 Matthew McConn SR Ponte Vedra 07:28.3 23:13.0
152 Chase Braswell FR Bishop Kenny 07:28.6 23:14.0
153 Alberto Diaz-Reyes SO Bishop Kenny 07:28.6 23:14.0
154 Benjamin Raines FR Chiles 07:29.0 23:15.0
155 Jacob Tice SO Bishop Kenny 07:29.6 23:17.0
156 Matthew Pak FR Ponte Vedra 07:29.9 23:18.0
157 Tim Yu JR Chiles 07:30.6 23:20.0
158 Dean Chigounis FR Ponte Vedra 07:30.9 23:21.0
159 Joseph Louzan FR Ponte Vedra 07:31.2 23:22.0
160 David Dockery FR Lyman 07:32.2 23:25.0 82
161 Ethan Dawe FR Tocoi Creek 07:33.1 23:28.0 83
162 Alby Levine FR Bolles 07:33.5 23:29.0
163 Ty Hargrove FR Wolfson 07:33.8 23:30.0 84
164 Tyrell Lloyd JR Stanton 07:35.4 23:35.0 85
165 Henry Morreale FR Episcopal 07:36.0 23:37.0
166 Maxim Drexler SO Stanton 07:37.6 23:42.0 86
167 Austin Mauler FR Chiles 07:38.3 23:44.0
168 Saahil Baxi FR Flagler Palm Coast 07:38.3 23:44.0
169 Charles Gore FR Ponte Vedra 07:38.6 23:45.0
170 Cole Wallace SO Wolfson 07:38.6 23:45.0 87
171 Heston Bradley SR Buchholz 07:39.3 23:47.0
172 Corey Johnson SO Ponte Vedra 07:39.6 23:48.0
173 Ezra Day SO Ponte Vedra 07:39.6 23:48.0
174 Lane Glenn SO Ponte Vedra 07:39.9 23:49.0
175 Josiah Teague FR Creekside 07:41.2 23:53.0
176 Drew Carter FR Ponte Vedra 07:41.2 23:53.0
177 Davis Joiner FR Ponte Vedra 07:41.8 23:55.0
178 John MacGilvray FR Ponte Vedra 07:41.8 23:55.0
179 Olen Lokkesmoe JR Buchholz 07:42.2 23:56.0
180 Daniel Hale FR Bishop Kenny 07:43.1 23:59.0
181 Mitchell Horine FR Ponte Vedra 07:43.8 24:01.0
182 Asher Snyder FR Tocoi Creek 07:44.4 24:03.0 88
183 BRENNEN TODD   Camden County 07:44.4 24:03.0
184 Alexander Grant SO Ponte Vedra 07:45.1 24:05.0
185 DAVID DENNIS   Valdosta 07:45.1 24:05.0 89
186 Logan Henson FR Episcopal 07:46.0 24:08.0
187 Ryan Pearson SO Buchholz 07:46.7 24:10.0
188 Matthew Selli JR Buchholz 07:47.0 24:11.0
189 Anthony Sierra SO Mater Lakes 07:47.3 24:12.0 90
190 Reed Krueger FR Episcopal 07:48.3 24:15.0
191 Jack Yalch FR Bishop Kenny 07:48.3 24:15.0
192 Jonathan Faircloth JR St. John Paul Catholic 07:48.9 24:17.0
193 Carter Fisk JR Creekside 07:49.6 24:19.0
194 Ethan Aromanda JR Flagler Palm Coast 07:50.8 24:23.0
195 Aiden Manibusen FR Buchholz 07:50.8 24:23.0
196 Jack Blanks FR Episcopal 07:51.5 24:25.0
197 Chase Olitsky FR Ponte Vedra 07:52.5 24:28.0
198 Ryan Grumblutt FR Buchholz 07:52.8 24:29.0
199 Niek Rezaei JR Stanton 07:55.0 24:36.0 91
200 Gilberto Adames FR Ponte Vedra 07:55.3 24:37.0
201 Ronald Balmores SR Oakleaf 07:55.7 24:38.0
202 James Simpson SO Menendez 07:56.6 24:41.0
203 Grant Buxton SO Ponte Vedra 07:57.6 24:44.0
204 Norrman Beatty SO Buchholz 07:57.6 24:44.0
205 JONAS EDWARDS   Wayne County 07:57.9 24:45.0 92
206 Gjearson Bastian JR Chiles 07:58.2 24:46.0
207 JACK BISHOP   Valdosta 07:59.2 24:49.0 93
208 Oscar D'Amato SR Ponte Vedra 07:59.5 24:50.0
209 Eitan Steiner-Safra JR Wolfson 08:01.1 24:55.0 94
210 Logan Marchetti JR Lyman 08:01.1 24:55.0 95
211 Evan Buckingham JR Creekside 08:01.8 24:57.0
212 Drew Jopling FR Buchholz 08:03.7 25:03.0
213 Caleb Arnulfo FR Ponte Vedra 08:04.4 25:05.0
214 Preston Davis JR Menendez 08:06.0 25:10.0
215 Gabriel Corzine FR Fletcher 08:06.3 25:11.0
216 CJ Brogan JR Chiles 08:06.6 25:12.0
217 CONNER MARSH   Thomas County Central 08:07.9 25:16.0
218 Nathan Kovorsky SR St. Francis 08:07.9 25:16.0
219 Lucas Fusaro FR Bolles 08:09.8 25:22.0
220 Andrew Heavener JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 08:10.8 25:25.0
221 LANE ELUM   Wayne County 08:11.4 25:27.0 96
222 Kaiden Douglas JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 08:12.4 25:30.0
223 Cole Rauch SR Creekside 08:13.4 25:33.0
224 LUKE VINE   Camden County 08:15.6 25:40.0
225 Frank England FR Ponte Vedra 08:17.2 25:45.0
226 Cole Klein FR Tocoi Creek 08:17.9 25:47.0 97
227 Seamus Moran FR Buchholz 08:18.8 25:50.0
228 RASHAD GILLARD   Valdosta 08:19.5 25:52.0
229 Jake Sorenson FR Fletcher 08:19.8 25:53.0
230 Brady vab der burgt SR Father Lopez 08:20.8 25:56.0
231 Thomas Selli JR Buchholz 08:21.4 25:58.0
232 Sebastian Buckley FR Menendez 08:22.1 26:00.0
233 AUSTIN MANN   Wayne County 08:23.0 26:03.0 98
234 MATTHEW KISER   Wayne County 08:23.7 26:05.0 99
235 Rylan Perales SO Bolles 08:24.0 26:06.0
236 Liam Dusanic JR Oakleaf 08:27.2 26:16.0
237 Eduardo Miyahara FR Tocoi Creek 08:27.2 26:16.0 100
238 Liam Roche 7 Holy Trinity 08:28.8 26:21.0
239 Davi Neublum SO Creekside 08:31.4 26:29.0
240 Jaxson Smith FR Bishop Kenny 08:33.6 26:36.0
241 Lucas Roberts SO Bishop Snyder 08:42.0 27:02.0
242 Zach Dimmick JR Bishop Kenny 08:43.6 27:07.0
243 Qamari Simmons FR Lyman 08:43.6 27:07.0 101
244 Eshan Bhor SO Stanton 08:48.8 27:23.0
245 Austin Olivas SR Holy Trinity 08:50.4 27:28.0
246 Charlie Wright 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 08:50.7 27:29.0
247 Colin Hargrove (Moore) FR Ponte Vedra 08:56.8 27:48.0
248 Jude Williams FR Bishop Kenny 08:58.7 27:54.0
249 Elijah Walker SO Menendez 08:59.4 27:56.0
250 JASON RICHARDS   Wayne County 09:20.0 29:00.0 102
251 Irfan Yusuff JR Stanton 09:24.8 29:15.0
252 Landon Thompson FR Bishop Snyder 09:25.8 29:18.0
253 Sathvik Vegesna FR Creekside 09:34.1 29:44.0
254 Kyle Nannega FR Creekside 09:34.5 29:45.0
255 Kyler Spruill SO Flagler Palm Coast 10:13.7 31:47.0
256 Tyler Hartney JR Mount Dora 10:28.2 32:32.0
257 Brandon Postel FR Mount Dora 10:28.8 32:34.0
258 Hayden Miranda JR Lyman 10:29.2 32:35.0 103
259 Rhylei Sable FR Tocoi Creek 10:42.0 33:15.0 104
260 Rocco Faiello FR Lyman 10:44.6 33:23.0 105