May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Evangelical Christian Sydney Land, Elizabeth Wetmore, Sierra Oliveira, Moriah Oliveira 3:52.18 3:24.32 4:08.44 10
2 Admiral Farragut Faith Nelms, Sydni Bostick, Jazmine Alderman, Elise Graham 4:02.37 3:42.98 4:14.49 8
3 St. John Neumann Ashley De Armas, Allyson Kane, Leah Martin-Gonzales, Grace Kane 4:05.42 4:54.51 3:28.61 6
4 Pahokee Layla Perez, Laquandra Moore, Ulicia Grantlin, Clyana Ward 4:05.81 4:25.48 5:19.56 5
5 Northside Christian Molly O'Beirne, Tytiana Wilson, Jasmine Hernandez, Dyi-Mond Shields 4:05.82 3:53.53 3:55.99 4
6 Master's Academy (Oviedo) Martha Tanner, Victoria Lasala, Bella Riechers, Rachel Boyd 4:07.65 4:32.42 2:53.36 3
7 FAU High Hannah Herbst, Lucia Giangaspero, Chloe Dohler, Cydni Turner 4:09.99 4:17.49 4:07.49 2
8 Maclay Avery Smith, Jainey Coates, Amelia Haggins, Rachel Bethke 4:10.94 4:00.91 3:30.79 1
9 King's Academy Morgan Stevens, Alexis Hobbs, Promyse Benjamin, Paulina Grabe 4:12.53 3:19.50 3:04.35 -
10 Calvary Christian (Clr) Jordyn Showers, Callie Friske, Lauren Reese, Amber Kubler 4:12.88 4:23.00 3:07.14 -
11 Oak Hall Sarah Rosenberg, Sydney Miller, Lauren Jones, Tamari Davis 4:18.00 3:03.18 4:59.28 -
12 Indian Rocks Christian Lillian Kudelko, Amaya Page, Ava Labrant, Katherine Cavonis 4:18.43 5:25.63 3:39.67 -
13 Providence Ella Watkins-Cavanau, Halle Grzebin, Megan Murray, Lindy Langlois 4:18.93 3:45.27 3:45.27 -
14 Florida Christian Jade Chai, Abby Rashid, Hailey Pruna, Esther Jones 4:19.08 4:37.22 4:13.90 -
15 Pensacola Christian Darien Atkins, Hannah Romero, Caroline Rimmer, Brianna Sheppard 4:22.37 4:27.62 3:06.29 -
16 Benjamin School Alexa Cousin, Eva Hasenhuttl-Bish, Caroline Small, Emily Horgen 4:22.52 4:14.65 3:53.65 -
17 Mount Dora Christian Isabella Kirst, Courtnei Wilson, Brianna Hall, Bregan Shore 4:22.78 4:14.90 5:38.99 -
18 Cardinal Mooney Margaret Videnka, Grace Dickinson, Avery Beach, Madison Smithers 4:27.20 4:08.50 5:07.28 -
19 Trinity Christian (Jax) Nephreteri F Van Wieren, Rogela Gugia, Jaime Preston, Megan Bawroski 4:27.53 4:54.29 4:46.26 -
20 Circle Christian Emily Grandstaff, Elysse Carrillo, Kaela Williams, Isabella Carrillo 4:29.80 5:23.76 5:45.35 -
21 iMater Prep Prisilla Gonzalez, Briany Aguilar, Natalie Flowers, Katherine Diaz 4:36.90 3:35.99 3:30.45 -
22 St. Johns Country Day Kendall Sage, Juliet Moody, Kelsey Gregson, Sofia Conde 4:41.90 5:29.83 3:42.71 -
  Wildwood Kendall Brown, Aaliyah Wilson, Amil Wilson, Emma Strickland DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Mount Dora Christian Kirst, Wilson, Hall, Shore 4:22.78 3:35.48 4:25.41 4:51.69 -
20 Circle Christian Grandstaff, Carrillo, Williams, Carrillo 4:29.80 3:38.54 3:22.35 3:27.75 -
21 iMater Prep Gonzalez, Aguilar, Flowers, Diaz 4:36.90 5:07.36 3:27.68 3:58.14 -
22 St. Johns Country Day Sage, Moody, Gregson, Conde 4:41.90 4:10.90 5:41.10 3:39.89 -
  Wildwood Brown, Wilson, Wilson, Strickland DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 4 x 400m Relay 1A Varsity Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 FAU High Herbst, Giangaspero, Dohler, Turner 3:37.50 2:55.00 4:09.99 2
8 Maclay Smith, Coates, Haggins, Bethke 3:05.70 3:23.27 4:10.94 1
12 Indian Rocks Christian Kudelko, Page, Labrant, Cavonis 3:08.66 3:16.41 4:18.43 -
13 Providence Watkins-Cavanau, Grzebin, Murray, Langlois 4:18.93 3:50.45 4:18.93 -
14 Florida Christian Chai, Rashid, Pruna, Jones 3:37.63 4:00.95 4:19.08 -
15 Pensacola Christian Atkins, Romero, Rimmer, Sheppard 4:40.74 4:43.36 4:22.37 -
16 Benjamin School Cousin, Hasenhuttl-Bish, Small, Horgen 3:16.89 4:56.65 4:22.52 -
18 Cardinal Mooney Videnka, Dickinson, Beach, Smithers 3:23.08 5:42.02 4:27.20 -
19 Trinity Christian (Jax) Van Wieren, Gugia, Preston, Bawroski 3:50.08 3:20.65 4:27.53 -