March 5, 2022
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A FHSAA 4A

Women's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
  Freedom (Tampa) Jewell Anderson, Jaya Harrigan, Demetria Henderson, Jayda Kemp 55.41 38.79 1:06.50
  Jefferson Jaquavia Johnson, Jordyn Anderson, Maya Wilks, Destiny Wallace 56.35 1:08.19 58.04
  Blake Denaria Pringley, Serinity Jefferson, Jocelyn Lawson, Nyela Sims 53.96 46.95 49.65
  Brandon Katrice Benson, Kasia Telfare, Alexander Frazier, Nasiyah Smith 59.48 1:14.95 53.54
  Hillsborough Chloe Jones, JA'MYA ROBERSON, Oksanna Smith, Justyce Murphy 49.01 52.93 45.58
  Plant Gia Gholson, Isabella Corto, Victoria Merriman, Nyla Thornton 52.44 1:01.36 1:05.55
  Strawberry Crest Madisyn Getchell, Saige Starford, Emma Narvaez, Mikah Jones 53.76 1:06.67 56.45
  Leto Jaryah Greensberry, Anelyse Nathaniel, Jevone Whitehead, Alexia Garcia 56.17 49.43 46.06
  Alonso Tytianna Brooks, Sharlinn Morel, Allyssa Bartolo, Cinthia Medina 53.58 51.98 1:03.76
  Lennard Halei Murrell, Renae Peterson, Makayla Luke, Savannah Cox 50.33 57.38 43.29
  Bloomingdale Siniah Marchman, Makenna Mach, Sabrina Flowers, Zekira Snow 52.06 39.05 49.46
  Tampa Bay Tech Mariah Thomas, Kaelyn Miller, Nathania McCarthy, Vanessa Martinez 50.33 58.89 38.76
  Riverview Alyssa Rivers, Ava Rodgers, Janivory Williams, Ada Scott DQ DQ DQ
  Sumner Liyah Lovett, Jewel Harwell, Evionna Baroulette, Kennedy Miller DNF DNF DNF
  George Steinbrenner Danae Blacketer, Cameron Siler-Nixon, Kehinde Ayeni, Kyra Patterson DNS DNS DNS
  Spoto Teairra Overstreet, Kiera Taylor, Nyjiah Solomon, Miracle Mitchell DNS DNS DNS
  East Bay Niya Parker, Tori Foresyth, Rylee Smith, Natasha Santos-Montalvo DNS DNS DNS
  Robinson Adriana Williams, Christal Rolack, Anaya Findlay, Tamala Jerson DNS DNS DNS
  King Kenya Watson, Myllanie Session, Ahmantinik Fulton, Janelle Maurice DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Jefferson Johnson, Anderson, Wilks, Wallace 41.14 1:12.70 1:03.12 56.35 1:06.50
  Bloomingdale Marchman, Mach, Flowers, Snow 1:05.08 40.61 1:02.48 52.06 53.63
  Blake Pringley, Jefferson, Lawson, Sims 39.39 1:03.14 56.12 53.96 1:02.06
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Brandon Benson, Telfare, Frazier, Smith 59.48 57.70 41.64 49.97 1:17.33
  Plant Gholson, Corto, Merriman, Thornton 52.44 51.92 1:03.98 1:04.51 51.40
  Strawberry Crest Getchell, Starford, Narvaez, Jones 53.76 1:06.13 59.14 48.93 51.61
  Leto Greensberry, Nathaniel, Whitehead, Garcia 56.17 1:05.16 39.88 52.80 44.94
  Freedom (Tampa) Anderson, Harrigan, Henderson, Kemp 55.41 43.78 48.21 54.86 1:05.94
  Riverview Rivers, Rodgers, Williams, Scott DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  East Bay Parker, Foresyth, Smith, Santos-Montalvo DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Spoto Overstreet, Taylor, Solomon, Mitchell DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 4 x 100m Relay Varsity Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Hillsborough Jones, ROBERSON, Smith, Murphy 46.07 37.25 49.01 1:03.72 57.35 43.13
  Alonso Brooks, Morel, Bartolo, Medina 50.37 49.83 53.58 45.55 53.58 56.26
  Lennard Murrell, Peterson, Luke, Cox 50.33 35.74 50.33 37.25 50.84 1:01.41
  Tampa Bay Tech Thomas, Miller, McCarthy, Martinez 49.83 44.80 50.33 50.84 46.81 44.80
  Sumner Lovett, Harwell, Baroulette, Miller DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  King Watson, Session, Fulton, Maurice DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robinson Williams, Rolack, Findlay, Jerson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  George Steinbrenner Blacketer, Siler-Nixon, Ayeni, Patterson DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS