March 7, 2020
|
Harmony - Harmony, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Julie Hicks JR Harmony 10.55 11.08 10.95 13.35 10 4.3
2 Adriana Rosa SO Harmony 13.31 17.48 12.77 13.44 8 4.3
3 Laylah Lara FR St. Cloud 13.47 15.10 12.38 13.60 6 4.3
4 Brianna Allen SO Harmony 17.43 13.21 16.58 14.05 5 4.3
5 Tori Ayala SR Harmony 10.42 15.90 17.17 14.07 4 4.3
6 Chalisa Budhai SO Harmony 16.18 15.75 10.65 14.19 3 4.3
7 Morgan Earp SO St. Cloud 18.50 15.49 14.77 14.34 2 4.3
8 Sabrina Torres SO St. Cloud 13.85 17.79 13.85 14.58 1 2.9
9 Macy Lowery SO Harmony 11.27 15.95 18.88 14.63 - 5.5
10 Aliesha Stewart SO Harmony 16.26 18.21 16.41 15.05 - 2.9
11 A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne 14.71 10.62 10.92 15.16 - 5.5
12 Aylien Baez Frometa FR Melbourne 15.95 15.35 19.60 15.19 - 5.5
13 Jordan Jones FR Melbourne 18.52 12.24 19.59 15.30 - 5.5
14 Trista Barden FR St. Cloud 20.39 10.98 15.84 15.68 - 5.5
15 Taylor Ritter FR Harmony 19.99 19.51 15.39 15.86 - 3.1
16 India Wallace SO Melbourne 19.32 12.13 12.29 15.96 - 5.5
17 Aliza Tiru SO Harmony 18.32 18.81 14.15 16.07 - 3.1
18 Julie Zorio FR Harmony 17.28 16.47 18.42 16.30 - 5.5
19 Hayley Cintron SO St. Cloud 19.14 19.47 18.81 16.64 - 2.9
20 Mahima Liliah SR Harmony 12.04 15.55 13.55 16.72 - 3.1
21 Leila Squitieri FR Harmony 15.19 15.86 14.51 16.87 - 2.9
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Sabrina Torres SO St. Cloud 14.58 16.63 1
10 Aliesha Stewart SO Harmony 15.05 14.00 -
19 Hayley Cintron SO St. Cloud 16.64 16.48 -
21 Leila Squitieri FR Harmony 16.87 19.91 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Taylor Ritter FR Harmony 15.86 14.44 19.51 -
17 Aliza Tiru SO Harmony 16.07 12.38 19.29 -
20 Mahima Liliah SR Harmony 16.72 11.71 11.88 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 5.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Macy Lowery SO Harmony 14.63 -
11 A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne 15.16 -
12 Aylien Baez Frometa FR Melbourne 15.19 -
13 Jordan Jones FR Melbourne 15.30 -
14 Trista Barden FR St. Cloud 15.68 -
16 India Wallace SO Melbourne 15.96 -
18 Julie Zorio FR Harmony 16.30 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Julie Hicks JR Harmony 16.69 13.35 12.95 10
2 Adriana Rosa SO Harmony 12.10 13.44 16.80 8
3 Laylah Lara FR St. Cloud 14.15 13.60 17.41 6
4 Brianna Allen SO Harmony 12.37 14.05 17.85 5
5 Tori Ayala SR Harmony 16.47 14.07 9.99 4
6 Chalisa Budhai SO Harmony 15.33 14.19 15.90 3
7 Morgan Earp SO St. Cloud 12.91 14.34 18.65 2

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Laylah Lara FR St. Cloud 21.86 20.20 35.96 20.47 29.60 27.66 31.54 10 3.5
2 Leilani We SO St. Cloud 32.25 34.49 19.63 19.91 24.96 28.04 34.21 8 5.2
3 Julie Hicks JR Harmony 25.08 23.94 30.50 26.22 29.36 28.50 24.80 6 3.5
4 Aurimar Soto SR St. Cloud 34.42 33.26 31.53 31.53 36.73 28.92 30.08 5 3.5
5 Brianna Allen SO Harmony 32.87 24.28 33.76 33.76 28.43 29.61 34.06 4 3.5
6 Tori Ayala SR Harmony 24.13 38.72 38.12 23.23 22.04 29.78 22.34 3 3.5
7 Morgan Earp SO St. Cloud 31.44 28.15 29.05 21.86 37.43 29.94 32.64 2 3.5
8 Daniella Frederic SR New Dimensions 31.15 29.63 31.77 27.49 23.21 30.54 28.10 1 3.5
9 Alayna Cunningham FR Melbourne 37.28 35.10 25.47 27.03 26.72 31.06 29.20 - 3.2
10 Macy Lowery SO Harmony 35.75 34.19 23.52 28.23 24.46 31.36 31.05 - 3.5
11 Sabrina Torres SO St. Cloud 28.42 34.73 35.36 26.84 33.47 31.57 24.63 - 5.2
12 Jordan Jones FR Melbourne 40.04 38.74 40.69 23.11 25.72 32.55 23.44 - 3.2
13 Taylor Ritter FR Harmony 41.22 35.90 41.89 26.60 28.26 33.24 27.59 - 3.2
14 Aliesha Stewart SO Harmony 35.43 37.79 43.87 43.19 36.11 33.74 40.83 - 5.2
15 Julie Zorio FR Harmony 43.41 42.73 24.08 41.71 39.00 33.91 41.04 - 3.2
16 A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne 26.16 43.70 24.78 26.50 29.60 34.41 33.04 - 3.2
16 Aliza Tiru SO Harmony 32.69 39.58 26.50 44.39 40.61 34.41 33.04 - 5.2
18 Mahima Liliah SR Harmony 29.44 31.52 41.91 28.05 25.98 34.63 25.63 - 5.2
19 Aylien Baez Frometa FR Melbourne 35.78 37.18 44.89 27.71 33.67 35.07 38.23 - 3.2
20 Marilee Pacheco SO Harmony 42.23 43.64 43.99 29.56 44.70 35.19 35.55 - 5.2
21 Leila Squitieri FR Harmony 36.70 25.43 30.52 39.97 40.33 36.33 34.88 - 5.2
22 Hayley Cintron SO St. Cloud 36.19 32.12 42.09 31.02 44.31 36.92 43.57 - 5.2
23 Keyshalis Rivera-Figueroa FR New Dimensions 34.93 41.92 40.75 35.71 30.28 38.81 45.80 - 5.2
24 India Wallace SO Melbourne 31.67 39.49 46.48 46.07 35.79 41.13 51.01 - 3.2
25 Fabiola Miranda Rivera SO New Dimensions 40.79 37.82 39.94 34.00 55.24 42.49 51.42 - 5.2
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Leilani We SO St. Cloud 28.04 30.01 29.73 22.16 8
20 Marilee Pacheco SO Harmony 35.19 34.14 25.69 38.01 -
21 Leila Squitieri FR Harmony 36.33 26.16 40.33 46.14 -
22 Hayley Cintron SO St. Cloud 36.92 42.09 32.86 33.60 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 5.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Sabrina Torres SO St. Cloud 37.26 22.42 35.99 31.57 39.47 -
14 Aliesha Stewart SO Harmony 40.83 41.50 36.11 33.74 32.39 -
16 Aliza Tiru SO Harmony 41.64 35.45 28.56 34.41 26.50 -
18 Mahima Liliah SR Harmony 24.59 38.44 39.48 34.63 30.48 -
23 Keyshalis Rivera-Figueroa FR New Dimensions 33.77 45.02 45.41 38.81 34.54 -
25 Fabiola Miranda Rivera SO New Dimensions 48.02 53.97 43.77 42.49 39.09 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Alayna Cunningham FR Melbourne 27.34 24.85 24.23 31.06 39.45 -
12 Jordan Jones FR Melbourne 35.16 26.04 30.60 32.55 23.11 -
13 Taylor Ritter FR Harmony 32.58 34.24 33.58 33.24 28.59 -
15 Julie Zorio FR Harmony 25.10 31.88 34.25 33.91 36.63 -
16 A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne 35.79 27.53 35.45 34.41 38.54 -
19 Aylien Baez Frometa FR Melbourne 36.83 29.11 30.51 35.07 43.14 -
24 India Wallace SO Melbourne 50.18 53.47 36.61 41.13 47.30 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Laylah Lara FR St. Cloud 27.11 27.66 10
3 Julie Hicks JR Harmony 35.06 28.50 6
4 Aurimar Soto SR St. Cloud 29.50 28.92 5
5 Brianna Allen SO Harmony 36.13 29.61 4
6 Tori Ayala SR Harmony 20.85 29.78 3
7 Morgan Earp SO St. Cloud 34.14 29.94 2
8 Daniella Frederic SR New Dimensions 25.05 30.54 1
10 Macy Lowery SO Harmony 38.89 31.36 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aurimar Soto SR St. Cloud 1:05.86 1:17.06 1:01.25 1:09.82 10
2 Leilani We SO St. Cloud 1:06.52 1:21.82 1:11.18 58.54 8
3 Skyler Torres FR Harmony 1:13.23 1:11.77 1:02.25 1:02.98 6
4 Marwa Itani JR Harmony 1:16.01 1:10.69 1:22.85 1:19.81 5
5 Jordyn Nesmith SO Harmony 1:19.09 1:35.70 1:01.69 1:13.56 4

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alanie Rivera SO Harmony 3:03.42 2:11.23 3:03.42 2:23.16 2:29.12 2:27.63 1:51.84 10
2 Brooke Mullins JR Harmony 3:20.85 2:28.25 1:51.58 2:13.90 2:39.40 3:09.69 2:15.49 8
3 Kenzie Brantley SR St. Cloud 2:14.78 2:19.90 2:04.54 2:19.90 2:50.60 3:12.78 3:21.31 6
4 Claire Darrin SR Harmony 3:34.52 3:38.00 2:10.80 2:23.01 2:54.40 2:14.29 3:43.24 5
5 Ariana Ramos Mercado JR Harmony 3:38.53 2:13.25 3:36.75 3:29.64 2:57.66 3:13.65 2:13.25 4
6 Madison Burkhalter SO Harmony 2:12.86 2:41.33 3:09.80 3:53.46 3:09.80 3:00.31 3:23.09 3
7 Adin Kortuem JR Harmony 2:44.21 4:20.17 4:03.11 4:18.04 3:33.25 4:20.17 4:09.51 2

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Mullins JR Harmony 5:31.99 4:32.24 6:28.43 4:05.68 5:31.99 6:21.79 10
2 Brynn Magner FR Harmony 5:51.76 7:30.26 4:13.27 4:51.96 6:12.87 5:51.76 8
3 Claire Darrin SR Harmony 6:19.87 8:13.84 4:33.51 6:04.68 5:49.48 8:06.24 6
4 Kenzie Brantley SR St. Cloud 6:20.79 8:03.61 6:47.45 6:16.99 7:55.99 7:55.99 5
5 Ariana Ramos Mercado JR Harmony 6:24.68 6:59.31 6:28.53 7:57.01 4:29.28 7:26.23 4
6 Rebekah Wiles FR Harmony 6:32.48 6:08.94 5:57.16 6:44.26 7:47.06 6:08.94 3
7 Tiana Rivera SR St. Cloud 6:39.64 4:51.74 5:31.71 8:03.57 7:43.59 6:39.64 2
8 Madison Burkhalter SO Harmony 7:02.98 5:29.93 8:36.04 6:29.15 8:27.58 5:46.85 1
9 Adin Kortuem JR Harmony 7:58.69 7:01.25 8:22.63 6:56.46 9:10.50 9:10.50 -

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brooke Mullins JR Harmony 11:32.85 14:43.74 11:46.99 13:18.90 10
2 Brynn Magner FR Harmony 15:06.36 14:51.12 12:41.64 13:42.58 8
3 Ariana Ramos Mercado JR Harmony 10:10.84 17:30.64 13:34.45 14:15.18 6
4 Rebekah Wiles FR Harmony 10:21.46 9:56.93 13:37.70 10:21.46 5
5 Nathaly Abastida SR St. Cloud 14:42.37 12:53.13 14:00.35 11:20.69 4
6 Brenna Bush JR St. Cloud 16:26.62 18:10.47 14:25.45 18:01.82 3
7 Madison Burkhalter SO Harmony 10:51.94 16:53.14 14:40.99 10:16.70 2
8 Adin Kortuem JR Harmony 15:34.52 17:51.02 17:30.02 20:28.53 1

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Simone Giggetts JR St. Cloud 15.96 10 1.9
2 Chalisa Budhai SO Harmony 17.90 8 1.9
3 Jeniah Massey FR St. Cloud 18.08 6 1.9
4 Jeslyn Rosa JR Melbourne 19.32 5 1.9
5 Allysandra Encarnacion FR St. Cloud 19.44 4 1.9
6 Shi-Lynn Yon SO Melbourne 20.07 3 1.9
7 Nila Frost FR St. Cloud 20.61 2 1.7
8 Destiny Ruiz SR St. Cloud 20.94 1 1.7
9 Faith Gay SR Harmony 21.54 - 1.7
10 Alayna Cunningham FR Melbourne 23.10 - 1.7
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Nila Frost FR St. Cloud 20.61 15.26 20.00 2
8 Destiny Ruiz SR St. Cloud 20.94 16.97 19.48 1
9 Faith Gay SR Harmony 21.54 16.16 15.30 -
10 Alayna Cunningham FR Melbourne 23.10 17.33 26.57 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Simone Giggetts JR St. Cloud 15.96 10
2 Chalisa Budhai SO Harmony 17.90 8
3 Jeniah Massey FR St. Cloud 18.08 6
4 Jeslyn Rosa JR Melbourne 19.32 5
5 Allysandra Encarnacion FR St. Cloud 19.44 4
6 Shi-Lynn Yon SO Melbourne 20.07 3

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jeniah Massey FR St. Cloud 51.92 10
2 Chalisa Budhai SO Harmony 54.46 8
3 Shi-Lynn Yon SO Melbourne 54.56 6
4 Jeslyn Rosa JR Melbourne 56.58 5
5 Destiny Ruiz SR St. Cloud 1:02.23 4

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 St. Cloud A Jeniah Massey, Simone Giggetts, Cassidy Turner, Laylah Lara 44.89 56.79 54.08 50.84 10
2 Harmony A Reigan Pellegrino, Tori Ayala, Brianna Allen, Adriana Rosa 42.85 1:10.52 54.24 37.97 8
3 Melbourne A Alayna Cunningham, A'Brea Bradley, India Wallace, Jordan Jones 1:18.81 1:19.43 1:02.05 53.37 6
4 Harmony
(B>)
B 1:01.22 1:05.69 1:03.77 54.21 5
5 New Dimensions A Fabiola Miranda Rivera, Brianna Campbell, Idalys Roman, Daniella Frederic 1:22.83 51.08 1:09.02 1:00.74 4

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harmony Alanie Rivera, Regina Younassoghlou, Julie Hicks, Reigan Pellegrino 4:22.22 5:01.40 4:31.26 10
2 Melbourne Shi-Lynn Yon, Alayna Cunningham, Jeslyn Rosa, Jordan Jones 3:52.96 5:28.11 6:56.70 8
3 New Dimensions Alondra Rivas, Fabiola Miranda Rivera, Brianna Campbell, Renytzabelle Ortega-Cotto 6:05.08 6:12.53 7:56.84 6

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Harmony A Adin Kortuem, Claire Darrin, Brooke Mullins, Ariana Ramos Mercado 11:27.40 8:42.43 10:04.92 14:26.13 14:26.13 8:14.93 10
2 Harmony
(B>)
B Brynn Magner, Rebekah Wiles, Alanie Rivera, Madison Burkhalter 11:53.70 8:26.73 13:55.03 11:46.57 12:50.80 9:16.69 8

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Mikayla Morin SR Melbourne 1.55m 1.49m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10
2 Drea Thompson FR Harmony 1.72m 1.82m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 8
3 Alejandra Delgado SR St. Cloud 1.36m 1.32m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 5.5
3 Hallie Vickers FR Harmony 1.28m 1.42m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 5.5
5 Abigail Johnson JR Harmony 1.58m 1.26m 1.37m 4' 6" 4
6 Simone Giggetts JR St. Cloud 1.08m 1.18m 1.37m 4' 6" 3
7 Darianka Sanchez SR St. Cloud 1.28m 0.90m 1.21m 3' 11.5" 2

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud 3.85m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 10
2 Hallie Vickers FR Harmony 2.24m 2.44m 8' 0" 8
3 Emma Tymoniewicz FR Harmony 1.62m 2.13m 6' 11.75" 6
4 Elizabeth Hernstrom SO Harmony 1.86m 2.00m 6' 6.75" 5
5 Dailyn Wall FR St. Cloud 1.50m 1.83m 6' 0" 3.5
5 Elise Rodriguez FR St. Cloud 1.61m 1.83m 6' 0" 3.5

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud 3.95m 4.31m 3.63m 4.64m 4.59m 3.26m 4.50m 15' 0.75" 10
2 Jeslyn Rosa JR Melbourne 3.34m 4.02m 4.66m 5.71m 4.57m 5.21m 4.66m 15' 0" 8
3 Adriana Rosa SO Harmony 3.99m 5.29m 3.94m 3.18m 4.48m 4.39m 3.72m 14' 8.5" 6
4 Daniella Frederic SR New Dimensions 4.51m 3.42m 3.11m 4.64m 4.38m 3.50m 4.86m 14' 4.5" 5
5 Amelia Carey SR Harmony 3.09m 3.87m 5.35m 5.39m 4.35m 5.39m 5.65m 14' 3.25" 4
6 Reigan Pellegrino JR Harmony 5.49m 3.97m 3.11m 4.41m 4.32m 4.19m 4.02m 14' 2.25" 3
7 Rebeka Benge SR St. Cloud 3.66m 4.94m 4.14m 2.93m 4.02m 3.58m 4.50m 13' 2.25" 2
8 A'Brea Bradley FR Melbourne 4.39m 3.40m 3.51m 3.37m 3.66m 2.89m 2.64m 12' 0.25" 1
  Elizabeth Zamudio FR New Dimensions NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM -

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Johnson JR Harmony 9.59m 10.42m 34' 2.25" 10
2 Haudie Whitston SR St. Cloud 12.44m 10.20m 33' 5.75" 8
3 Amelia Carey SR Harmony 11.96m 9.72m 31' 10.75" 6
4 Hallie Vickers FR Harmony 7.16m 9.67m 31' 8.75" 5
5 Rebeka Benge SR St. Cloud 7.76m 9.35m 30' 8.25" 4

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Alise SO St. Cloud 10.08m 10.48m 7.76m 33' 1" 10
2 Karya Scott SR Melbourne 9.74m 7.11m 9.64m 31' 11.5" 8
3 Mylie McDonald SR St. Cloud 9.30m 10.88m 7.25m 30' 6.25" 6
4 Angie Santos SR Harmony 9.13m 10.32m 10.59m 29' 11.5" 5
5 Rickeria Davis JR Melbourne 8.88m 9.95m 9.32m 29' 1.75" 4
6 Alexis Santiago SO St. Cloud 8.16m 6.04m 6.61m 26' 9.25" 3
7 Jaila Decker SR Harmony 7.98m 6.46m 6.38m 26' 2.25" 2
8 Daraliz Lopez-Gonzalez SO Harmony 6.53m 8.10m 8.49m 21' 5.25" 1
9 Sarah Garcia SO St. Cloud 5.46m 4.80m 6.12m 17' 11" -
10 Alondra Rivas JR New Dimensions 5.17m 4.03m 4.34m 16' 11.5" -
11 Elizabeth Zamudio FR New Dimensions 4.92m 3.84m 5.61m 16' 1.75" -

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Alise SO St. Cloud 33.73m 35.84m 30.12m 34.34m 98' 10" 10
2 Mylie McDonald SR St. Cloud 18.97m 18.97m 26.35m 29.51m 86' 5" 8
3 Kiara Abbott SR Harmony 21.23m 18.64m 25.89m 33.40m 84' 11" 6
4 Karya Scott SR Melbourne 28.64m 18.59m 25.12m 17.84m 82' 5" 5
5 Rickeria Davis JR Melbourne 17.52m 23.37m 24.34m 18.99m 79' 10" 4
6 Lakin Pratt SO Harmony 21.75m 17.11m 21.12m 14.78m 69' 3" 3
7 Alexis Santiago SO St. Cloud 24.86m 25.68m 20.38m 25.68m 66' 10" 2
8 Victoria Hunter JR Harmony 18.52m 26.25m 20.35m 23.81m 66' 9" 1
9 Sarah Garcia SO St. Cloud 12.70m 15.34m 15.49m 17.04m 50' 10" -
10 Alondra Rivas JR New Dimensions 18.69m 10.38m 14.83m 11.42m 48' 8" -