FHSAA Bests

300H
56.29 (0.0)
LJ
4.85m (0.0)
15' 11"
PV
10' 11.75"
TJ
10.37m (0.0)
34' 0.25"
Harmony Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
PV 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.59m 15' 0.75" 1st  (F)
TJ 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2nd  (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020    Feb 28, 2020
PV 3.20m 10' 6" 1st  (F)
TJ 9.95m 32' 7.75" 4th  (F)
JT ND  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020    Feb 22, 2020
PV 3.20m 10' 6" 2nd  (F)
LJ 4.64m 15' 2.75" 12th  (F)
TJ 10.13m 33' 3" 9th  (F)
St. Cloud Developmental Meet    Feb 18, 2020
PV 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1st  (F)
TJ 31' 4" 9.55m 1st  (F)
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet    Feb 11, 2020
LJ 4.65m 15' 3.25" 1st  (F)
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 3-4, 2019
PV 3.30m 10' 10" 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
PV 3.15m 10' 4" 1st  (F)
TJ 10.32m 33' 10.25" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5    Apr 16, 2019
PV 3.19m 10' 5.5" 1st  (F)
TJ 10.37m 34' 0.25" 1st  (F)
Orange Belt Conference Championships    Apr 4, 2019
300H 57.53 13th  (P)
PV 3.23m 10' 7" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.85m 15' 11" 4th  (F)
LJ 4.84m 15' 10.5" 3rd  (P)
TJ 10.20m 33' 5.75" 2nd  (F)
TJ 9.87m 32' 4.75" 3rd  (P)
Florida Relays    Mar 28-30, 2019
PV 3.20m 10' 6" 17th  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3    Mar 25, 2019
300H 56.29 4th  (F)
PV 3.08m 10' 1.25" 1st  (F)
TJ 10.21m 33' 6" 2nd  (F)
FSU Relays (High School)    Mar 22-23, 2019
PV 3.35m 10' 11.75" 5th  (F)
Kowboy Invitational 2019    Mar 9, 2019
PV 3.05m 10' 0" 1st  (F)
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2    Mar 4, 2019
PV 3.08m 10' 1.25" 1st  (F)
TJ 9.80m 32' 2" 4th  (F)
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019    Feb 23, 2019
300H 57.05 16th  (P)
PV 3.23m 10' 7" 2nd  (F)
TJ 9.86m 32' 4.25" 8th  (F)
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness    Feb 19, 2019
PV 3.08m 10' 1.25" 1st  (F)
George Jenkins Invitational    Feb 16, 2019
300H 57.48 32nd  (F)
PV 3.08m 10' 1.25" 2nd  (F)
TJ 9.66m 31' 8.5" 6th  (F)
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships    May 4-5, 2018
PV 3.00m 9' 10" 11th  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 2    Apr 26, 2018
PV 3.15m 10' 4" 3rd  (F)
TJ 10.06m 33' 0.25" 10th  (F)
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5    Apr 17, 2018
PV 2.90m 9' 6.25" 1st  (F)
LJ 4.56m 14' 11.5" 7th  (F)
TJ 10.31m 33' 10" 2nd  (F)
300 Hurdles
Top↑
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Pole Vault
Top↑
  10' 11.75"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  10' 6"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  10' 6"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  9' 6.25"  
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  10' 10"  
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  10' 4"  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  10' 5.5"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  10' 7"  
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  10' 6"  
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
  10' 1.25"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  10' 11.75"  
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
  10' 0"  
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  10' 1.25"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  10' 7"  
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  10' 1.25"  
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  10' 1.25"  
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  9' 10"  
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  10' 4"  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
  9' 6.25"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
Top↑
  15' 0.75"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  15' 2.75"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  15' 3.25"  
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
  15' 11"  
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  15' 10.5"  
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  14' 11.5"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
Triple Jump
Top↑
  33' 5.75"  
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  32' 7.75"  
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  33' 3"  
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  9.55m  
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
  33' 10.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  34' 0.25"  
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  33' 5.75"  
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  32' 4.75"  
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  33' 6"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  32' 2"  
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  32' 4.25"  
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  31' 8.5"  
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
  33' 0.25"  
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
  33' 10"  
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018

2020

Pole Vault
  10' 11.75"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  10' 6"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  10' 6"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  9' 6.25"
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Long Jump
  15' 0.75"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  15' 2.75"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  15' 3.25"
Tohopekaliga Developmental Meet Feb 11, 2020
Triple Jump
  33' 5.75"
Harmony Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  32' 7.75"
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020
  33' 3"
St. Cloud Invitational 2020 Feb 22, 2020
  9.55m
St. Cloud Developmental Meet Feb 18, 2020
Javelin
ND
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic 2020 Feb 28, 2020

2019

300 Hurdles
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Pole Vault
  10' 10"
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 3-4, 2019
  10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  10' 5.5"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  10' 7"
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  10' 6"
Florida Relays Mar 28-30, 2019
  10' 1.25"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  10' 11.75"
FSU Relays (High School) Mar 22-23, 2019
  10' 0"
Kowboy Invitational 2019 Mar 9, 2019
  10' 1.25"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  10' 7"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  10' 1.25"
St. Cloud Tuesday Night Madness Feb 19, 2019
  10' 1.25"
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019
Long Jump
  15' 11"
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  15' 10.5"
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
Triple Jump
  33' 10.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 and FHSAA 3A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019
  34' 0.25"
FHSAA 3A District 8 and 4A District 5 Apr 16, 2019
  33' 5.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  32' 4.75"
Orange Belt Conference Championships Apr 4, 2019
  33' 6"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 3 Mar 25, 2019
  32' 2"
St. Cloud Mini Meet 2 Mar 4, 2019
  32' 4.25"
Saint Cloud Invitational 2019 Feb 23, 2019
  31' 8.5"
George Jenkins Invitational Feb 16, 2019

2018

Pole Vault
  9' 10"
2018 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships May 4-5, 2018
  10' 4"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
  9' 6.25"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
Long Jump
  14' 11.5"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
Triple Jump
  33' 0.25"
FHSAA 4A Region 2 Apr 26, 2018
  33' 10"
FHSAA Class 4A-District 5 Apr 17, 2018
300 Hurdles
2019  
Mar 25, 2019
Pole Vault
2020  
  10' 11.75"
Mar 7, 2020
2019  
  10' 11.75"
Mar 22-23, 2019
Long Jump
2020  
  15' 3.25"
2019  
  15' 11"
Triple Jump
2020  
  33' 5.75"
Mar 7, 2020
2019  
  34' 0.25"