February 29, 2020
|
Miami Southridge - Miami, FL

Boys' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Columbus Xzavier Henderson, Courtney Holmes, Sebastien Cantave, Duriel Moss 3:24.36 10
2 American Heritage Tariq Garrison, Daryl Porter Jr, Jayden Geathers, Mehki Hoo 3:28.42 8
3 North Miami Shawn Guerrier, Justin Walden, Michael Delcin, Diamenn Rizzo 3:29.76 6
4 Park Vista Matthew Finkelstein, Marlens Elysee, Joshua Jean, Clifford Desir 3:30.82 5
5 Miami Killian Terrence Huggins, Jermaine Witherspoon, Raja Smith, Nicholas Monteagudo 3:30.90 4
6 Doral Academy Jonathan Pineda, LANCE GRAINGER, AIDEN FORD, DANIEL SALMANZADEH 3:36.98 3
7 Varela Brandon Valdes, Joshua Gonzalez, Jonathan Vargas, Justin Quintanal 3:42.42 2
8 Gulliver Prep Matthew White, Gabriel Bendix, Daniel Thompson, Emilio Posada 3:48.74 1
9 Miami Edison Trevor Reaves, Willie White, Elijah McCantos, Sebastian Cyrille 3:49.98 -
10 Miami Palmetto MARUS ALEXANDER, DAVID BELLEFLEUR, EDDIE CHAPPELL, COLIN BESARES 3:56.23 -
  Westminster Christian NT   
  St. Brendan NT   
  Miami Beach NT   
  Miami Norland Dukenson Phyanord, Robert McMinn, Jordan Taylor, Omair Stewart DNS   
  American rodney lewis, aaron bush, Council Allen, trevon clark DNS   
  Cypress Bay Joshua Johnson, Eugene Louis-Jacques, Seth Merrill , Nicolas Miro DNS   
  Miami Jackson Diego Morales, Bryron Holt, Devontae Johnson, Jordan Alexander DNS   
  Miami Southridge Jaheim Jerry, Kameron Bullard-Terry, Shain McDonald, Lamont Wright DNS   
  Miami Sunset Cristopher Carmenate, Alexander Ruiz, Michael Ziade, Diego Neira DNS   
  Miami Washington Andrew Johnson, Bernard Summerall , Jeremiah Peters, Cornell Roberts DNS   
  Hallandale Anthony Haynes, Brian Mckoy, Ashawn Medard, Demitrias Dorcely DNS   
  Homestead Richard Williams, Trevion Pope, Raynard Wamble, Brenton Shippy DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
7 Varela Valdes, Gonzalez, Vargas, Quintanal 3:42.42 2
9 Miami Edison Reaves, White, McCantos, Cyrille 3:49.98 -
10 Miami Palmetto ALEXANDER, BELLEFLEUR, CHAPPELL, BESARES 3:56.23 -
  St. Brendan NT   
  Miami Beach NT   
  Westminster Christian NT   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Park Vista Finkelstein, Elysee, Jean, Desir 3:30.82 5
5 Miami Killian Huggins, Witherspoon, Smith, Monteagudo 3:30.90 4
6 Doral Academy Pineda, GRAINGER, FORD, SALMANZADEH 3:36.98 3
8 Gulliver Prep White, Bendix, Thompson, Posada 3:48.74 1
  Hallandale Haynes, Mckoy, Medard, Dorcely DNS   
  Miami Washington Johnson, Summerall , Peters, Roberts DNS   
  Miami Sunset Carmenate, Ruiz, Ziade, Neira DNS   
  American lewis, bush, Allen, clark DNS   
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Miami Columbus Henderson, Holmes, Cantave, Moss 3:24.36 10
2 American Heritage Garrison, Porter Jr, Geathers, Hoo 3:28.42 8
3 North Miami Guerrier, Walden, Delcin, Rizzo 3:29.76 6
  Cypress Bay Johnson, Louis-Jacques, Merrill , Miro DNS   
  Miami Southridge Jerry, Bullard-Terry, McDonald, Wright DNS   
  Miami Jackson Morales, Holt, Johnson, Alexander DNS   
  Miami Norland Phyanord, McMinn, Taylor, Stewart DNS   
  Homestead Williams, Pope, Wamble, Shippy DNS