FHSAA Bests

200
24.93w (3.8)
SP
  38' 5"
300
DT
  111' 10"
400
JT
  162' 11"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships    May 12, 2022
JT 49.10m 161' 1" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 5, 2022
DT 26.11m 85' 8" 16th  (F)
JT 48.57m 159' 4" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 14    Apr 27-28, 2022
SP 11.23m 36' 10.25" 9th  (F)
DT 34.09m 111' 10" 4th  (F)
JT 44.78m 146' 11" 1st  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6    Mar 29, 2022
SP 11.18m 36' 8.25" 5th  (F)
DT 30.45m 99' 11" 3rd  (F)
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships    Mar 18, 2022
JT 49.67m 162' 11" 1st  (F)
BCAA South Qualifier    Mar 14, 2022
SP 11.71m 38' 5" 2nd  (F)
DT 28.72m 94' 3" 8th  (F)
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational    Feb 18-19, 2022
JT 46.70m 153' 2" 2nd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 4    May 1, 2021
JT 37.03m 121' 6" 11th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 15    Apr 20, 2021
JT 39.89m 130' 10" 1st  (F)
Dillard BCAA Meet #3    Mar 3, 2021
100 12.0H 5th  (F)
200 24.8H 4th  (F)
John Battle III All Star Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
400 57.25 35th  (P)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
400 55.67 25th  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
200 25.49 (-1.4) 59th  (P)
400 55.33 40th  (P)
Hallandale All Comers    Feb 8, 2020
60 7.74w (2.7)   (F)
200 24.93w (3.8) 10th  (F)
300 43.80 15th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
25.49 (-1.4)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
24.93w (3.8)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
300 Meters
Top↑
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
400 Meters
Top↑
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
Shot Put
Top↑
  36' 10.25"  
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
  36' 8.25"  
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6 Mar 29, 2022
  38' 5"  
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 14, 2022
Discus
Top↑
  85' 8"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
  111' 10"  
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
  99' 11"  
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6 Mar 29, 2022
  94' 3"  
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 14, 2022
Javelin
Top↑
  161' 1"  
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
  159' 4"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
  146' 11"  
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
  162' 11"  
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 18, 2022
  153' 2"  
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022
  121' 6"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
  130' 10"  
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

2022

Shot Put
  36' 10.25"
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
  36' 8.25"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6 Mar 29, 2022
  38' 5"
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 14, 2022
Discus
  85' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
  111' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
  99' 11"
Cardinal Gibbons BCAA Meet #3 Week 6 Mar 29, 2022
  94' 3"
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 14, 2022
Javelin
  161' 1"
FHSAA Class 2A Track & Field State Championships May 12, 2022
  159' 4"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 5, 2022
  146' 11"
FHSAA 2A District 14 Apr 27-28, 2022
  162' 11"
2022 BCAA Track and Field Championships Mar 18, 2022
  153' 2"
Louie Bing Track & Field Invitational Feb 18-19, 2022

2021

100 Meters
Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
200 Meters
Dillard BCAA Meet #3 Mar 3, 2021
Javelin
  121' 6"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 May 1, 2021
  130' 10"
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 20, 2021

2020

60 Meters
7.74w (2.7)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
200 Meters
25.49 (-1.4)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
24.93w (3.8)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
300 Meters
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
400 Meters
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
200 Meters
2020  
24.93w (3.8)
Feb 8, 2020
300 Meters
2020  
Feb 8, 2020
400 Meters
2020  
Feb 14-15, 2020
Shot Put
2022  
  38' 5"
Mar 14, 2022
Discus
2022  
  111' 10"
Apr 27-28, 2022
Javelin
2022  
  162' 11"
2021  
  130' 10"
Apr 20, 2021