FHSAA Bests

100
11.61 (1.0)
LJ
6.16m (-1.4)
20' 2.5"
200
23.45 (0.7)
JT
123' 1"
400
54.69 (0.0)
  
John Battle III All Star Invitational    Mar 7, 2020
4x100 44.70 7th  (F)
LJ 5.43m 17' 9.75" 10th  (F)
JT 37.52m 123' 1" 4th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
LJ 5.87m 19' 3.25" 12th  (F)
JT 34.64m 113' 8" 8th  (F)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic    Feb 14-15, 2020
100 11.80 (-1.5) 43rd  (P)
200 24.08 (0.1) 27th  (P)
LJ 5.54m (-1.8) 18' 2.25" 23rd  (F)
JT 33.94m 111' 4" 4th  (F)
Hallandale All Comers    Feb 8, 2020
60 7.30   (F)
200 23.94w (3.3) 9th  (F)
LJ 5.69m 18' 8" 6th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 15    Apr 13, 2019
100 11.65 (0.7) 17th  (P)
200 23.45 (0.7) 13th  (P)
4x400 3:40.19 6th  (F)
LJ 6.16m (-1.4) 20' 2.5" 5th  (F)
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet    Apr 6, 2019
100 11.71 17th  (F)
200 23.87 11th  (F)
400 54.69 14th  (F)
2019 BCAA Championships    Mar 22, 2019
4x100 45.02 15th  (P)
BCAA South Qualifier    Mar 19, 2019
100 11.64 (1.0) 10th  (F)
200 23.85 (0.6) 14th  (F)
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3    Mar 7, 2019
400 NT  
LJ ND  
John Battle III All Star    Mar 2, 2019
100 11.61 (1.0) 18th  (P)
200 23.56w (2.7)   (P)
4x400 4:00.78 7th  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge    Feb 23, 2019
100 11.90 (0.2) 23rd  (P)
200 23.72 (-1.3) 19th  (P)
LJ ND  
Louie Bing Classic    Feb 15-16, 2019
100 11.83 (-0.6) 53rd  (P)
200 23.84 (-0.4) 30th  (P)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 15    Apr 11-12, 2018
800 2:16.50 21st  (F)
1600 5:33.32 23rd  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
11.80 (-1.5)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
11.65 (0.7)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
11.64 (1.0)
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
11.61 (1.0)
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
11.90 (0.2)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
11.83 (-0.6)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
24.08 (0.1)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
23.94w (3.3)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
23.45 (0.7)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
23.85 (0.6)
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
23.56w (2.7)
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
23.72 (-1.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
23.84 (-0.4)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
400 Meters
Top↑
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
NT
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  17' 9.75"  
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  19' 3.25"  
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
5.54m (-1.8)
  18' 2.25"  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
  18' 8"  
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
6.16m (-1.4)
  20' 2.5"  
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
ND
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
ND
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
Javelin
Top↑
  123' 1"  
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  113' 8"  
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  111' 4"  
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2020

60 Meters
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
100 Meters
11.80 (-1.5)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
200 Meters
24.08 (0.1)
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
23.94w (3.3)
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
4 x 100 Relay
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
Long Jump
  17' 9.75"
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  19' 3.25"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
5.54m (-1.8)
  18' 2.25"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020
  18' 8"
Hallandale All Comers Feb 8, 2020
Javelin
  123' 1"
John Battle III All Star Invitational Mar 7, 2020
  113' 8"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  111' 4"
Louie Bing Memorial Classic Feb 14-15, 2020

2019

100 Meters
11.65 (0.7)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
11.64 (1.0)
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
11.61 (1.0)
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
11.90 (0.2)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
11.83 (-0.6)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
200 Meters
23.45 (0.7)
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
23.85 (0.6)
BCAA South Qualifier Mar 19, 2019
23.56w (2.7)
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
23.72 (-1.3)
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019
23.84 (-0.4)
Louie Bing Classic Feb 15-16, 2019
400 Meters
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet Apr 6, 2019
NT
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
2019 BCAA Championships Mar 22, 2019
4 x 400 Relay
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
John Battle III All Star Mar 2, 2019
Long Jump
6.16m (-1.4)
  20' 2.5"
FHSAA 2A District 15 Apr 13, 2019
ND
Boyd Anderson Home Meet #3 Mar 7, 2019
ND
Spartan Invitational - Miami Southridge Feb 23, 2019

2018

800 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 15 Apr 11-12, 2018
1600 Meters
FHSAA Class 2A-District 15 Apr 11-12, 2018
100 Meters
2020  
11.80 (-1.5)
Feb 14-15, 2020
2019  
11.61 (1.0)
Mar 2, 2019
200 Meters
2020  
23.94w (3.3)
Feb 8, 2020
2019  
23.45 (0.7)
Apr 13, 2019
400 Meters
2019  
Long Jump
2020  
  19' 3.25"
2019  
6.16m (-1.4)
  20' 2.5"
Apr 13, 2019
Javelin
2020  
  123' 1"