FHSAA Bests

200
25.22w (3.5)
TJ
44' 9.5"
LJ
20' 7"
  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship    Mar 13, 2020
LJ 6.27m 20' 7" 7th  (F)
LJ 5.94m 19' 6" 10th  (P)
TJ 13.65m 44' 9.5" 1st  (F)
TJ 13.17m 43' 2.5" 1st  (P)
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational    Mar 6-7, 2020
LJ 5.95m 19' 6.25" 17th  (F)
TJ 13.36m 43' 10" 2nd  (F)
Spartan Invitational - Southridge    Feb 29, 2020
4x100 44.00 5th  (F)
4x400 3:30.90 5th  (F)
LJ 6.15m 20' 2.25" 4th  (F)
TJ 12.67m 41' 7" 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4    Apr 27, 2019
TJ 12.15m 39' 10.5" 14th  (F)
FHSAA 4A District 16    Apr 17, 2019
4x100 45.27 7th  (F)
4x100 45.17 3rd  (P)
LJ 5.89m 19' 4" 6th  (F)
TJ 12.14m 39' 10" 4th  (F)
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite    Apr 6, 2019
4x100 45.32 9th  (P)
LJ 6.06m 19' 10.75" 10th  (F)
TJ 11.18m 36' 8.25" 17th  (F)
GMAC Track & Field Championship    Mar 22, 2019
LJ 5.82m 19' 1.25" 12th  (F)
TJ 12.43m 40' 9.5" 9th  (F)
GMAC Qualifier    Mar 20, 2019
LJ 5.99m 19' 8" 13th  (F)
TJ 12.73m 41' 9.25" 5th  (F)
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational    Mar 9, 2019
200 25.22w (3.5) 20th  (F)
200 Meters
Top↑
25.22w (3.5)
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
Long Jump
Top↑
  20' 7"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  19' 6"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  19' 6.25"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  20' 2.25"  
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  19' 4"  
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
  19' 10.75"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  19' 1.25"  
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
  19' 8"  
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Triple Jump
Top↑
  44' 9.5"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  43' 2.5"  
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  43' 10"  
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  41' 7"  
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
  39' 10.5"  
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  39' 10"  
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
  36' 8.25"  
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  40' 9.5"  
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
  41' 9.25"  
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019

2020

4 x 100 Relay
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
4 x 400 Relay
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Long Jump
  20' 7"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  19' 6"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  19' 6.25"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  20' 2.25"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020
Triple Jump
  44' 9.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  43' 2.5"
GMAC Qualifier & Championship Mar 13, 2020
  43' 10"
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational Mar 6-7, 2020
  41' 7"
Spartan Invitational - Southridge Feb 29, 2020

2019

200 Meters
25.22w (3.5)
City of Miramar 11th Annual High School Invitational Mar 9, 2019
4 x 100 Relay
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
Long Jump
  19' 4"
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
  19' 10.75"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  19' 1.25"
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
  19' 8"
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
Triple Jump
  39' 10.5"
FHSAA 4A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 4 Apr 27, 2019
  39' 10"
FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
  36' 8.25"
Miami Dade Youth Fair Invite Apr 6, 2019
  40' 9.5"
GMAC Track & Field Championship Mar 22, 2019
  41' 9.25"
GMAC Qualifier Mar 20, 2019
200 Meters
2019  
25.22w (3.5)
Long Jump
2020  
  20' 7"
2019  
  19' 10.75"
Triple Jump
2020  
  44' 9.5"
2019  
  41' 9.25"
Mar 20, 2019