March 7, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Stalcup, Ross Yue, Kevin SRJRHernandoCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)9:58.8241 10:25.185 10 9414
2.3.Kennedy, Gavin Castinado, Christian JRFRSunlakeSunlake10:03.6741 28:11:04.1311 2380 -
3.14.Scheid, Edward Lambutis, Brandon JRSOSunlakeHernando58:10:05.514 12:12.5056 629 -
4.20.Hernandez, Sebastian Rowsell, John SOSRWiregrass RanchSunlake10:22.39 10:58.41 55 4
5. Dimarco, Anthony Castillo, Cesar JRSRWiregrass RanchNature Coast10:25.185 9:58.8241 4 -
6. Knobl, Drew Hernandez, Sebastian JRSRSunlakeSunlake7:10:27.3389 33:11:00.670 3 2380
7.11.LaRed, Albert Kolodetsky, Cole JRFRSunlakeNature Coast10:42.5467 56:17:55.36 4927 629
8.10.Rowsell, John Flook, Samuel SOJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Weeki Wachee10:51.2895 DNS 9414 -
9. Rahman, Adam Knobl, Drew FRSRNature CoastSunlake10:58.41 41:11:31.83 - -
10.10.Bragg, Mason Stalcup, Ross SOSOZephyrhillsSunlake33:11:00.670 DNS - -
11.20.Rahman, Kadin Yue, Kevin FRJRNature CoastNature Coast28:11:04.1311 13:21.200 - 3
12.8.Escamilla, Ian Poole, Draven JRJRNature CoastAdmiral Farragut57:11:15.26 50:12:39.4191 - -
13.1.Obradovich, Joseph Arnold, Zachariah SOJRLand O'LakesAdmiral Farragut11:27.8754 41:11:31.83 - 9414
14.28.Flook, Samuel LaRed, Albert SRSRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Weeki Wachee41:11:31.83 10:42.5467 - -
15.27.Sugg, Gage Lambutis, Brandon JRFRNature CoastWeeki Wachee11:36.7366 47:11:48.85 - -
16.9.Kolodetsky, Cole Rowsell, John JRFRAdmiral FarragutCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)49:11:46.09 11:36.7366 - -
17.25.Fernandez, Adam Yue, Kevin SRSRCambridge ChristianWeeki Wachee47:11:48.85 10:03.6741 - -
18.18.Payne, Devin Fiorillo, Alex FRSOCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)11:59.0870 57:11:15.26 - 10
19.5.Castinado, Christian Szewzek, Josh SOSOWeeki WacheeAnclote12:08.13 47:11:48.85 - -
20. Castillo, Cesar Scheid, Edward SRJRLand O'LakesAdmiral Farragut12:12.5056 31:13:15.3936 - -
21. Miller, Riley Rowsell, John SOJRTampa CatholicLand O'Lakes37:12:22.5017 49:11:46.09 - -
22.10.Fonseca, Dominic Crooks, Jeffrey SOJRCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)Nature Coast50:12:39.4191 10:51.2895 - -
23.15.Szewzek, Josh Bragg, Mason JRJRWeeki WacheeNature Coast24:12:51.9375 12:08.13 - -
24.10.Crooks, Jeffrey Miller, Riley JRSRWeeki WacheeCambridge Christian57:13:11.0086 DNS - -
25.15.Arnold, Zachariah Escamilla, Ian FRSOZephyrhillsWesley Chapel31:13:15.3936 33:11:00.670 - -
26.11.Brandt, Benjamin Scheid, Edward JRSRAncloteWeeki Wachee13:21.200 DNS - -
27.28.Gross, John Szewzek, Josh FRFRLand O'LakesCypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)52:14:08.15 12:12.5056 - -
28.2.Poole, Draven Crooks, Jeffrey FRSOPascoAdmiral Farragut56:17:55.36 10:42.5467 - -
  Fiorillo, Alex Kennedy, Gavin SRJRAdmiral FarragutWesley ChapelDNS 56:17:55.36 - -
 4.Mikell, Stephen Yue, Kevin SRFRAdmiral FarragutSunlakeDNS 52:14:08.15 - -
 28.Lambutis, Brandon Lambutis, Brandon FRFRWeeki WacheeHernandoDNS 58:10:05.514 - -
 3.Yue, Kevin Brandt, Benjamin JRSRLand O'LakesNature CoastDNS 50:12:39.4191 - -
 21.Meyer, Conor Kolodetsky, Cole JRJRAncloteLand O'LakesDNS 57:13:11.0086 - 9414
 21.Pollay, Devin Rahman, Adam JRFRWesley ChapelWiregrass RanchDNS 7:10:27.3389 - -