Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet    Mar 5, 2020
800 2:12.00 12th  (F)
1600 4:53.31 7th  (F)
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational    Feb 29, 2020
3200 11:22.27 35th  (F)
4x800 9:31.39 12th  (F)
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020    Feb 21, 2020
1600 5:09.37 21st  (F)
4x800 9:35.73 11th  (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2020
3200 11:30.44 14th  (F)
4x800 9:57.85 3rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2    Apr 27, 2019
4x800 9:35.68 15th  (F)
FHSAA 2A District 10    Apr 12, 2019
1600 5:10.63 5th  (F)
3200 12:46.94 7th  (F)
Keswick Crusaders Invitational    Apr 5, 2019
800 2:20.01 12th  (F)
1600 5:10.49 4th  (F)
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19    Mar 27, 2019
800 2:27.66   (F)
1600 5:20.53   (F)
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School    Mar 22, 2019
3200 11:56.24 4th  (F)
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19    Mar 20, 2019
1600 5:26.08   (F)
3200 12:19.89   (F)
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019    Mar 7, 2019
1600 5:22.71 33rd  (F)
3200 12:22.50 21st  (F)
Wharton Wildcat Invite    Feb 23, 2019
3200 12:50.81 37th  (F)
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19    Feb 20, 2019
1600 5:37.11   (F)
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019    Feb 16, 2019
1600 5:35.22 23rd  (F)
FHSAA 2A Region 3    Apr 25, 2018
1600 5:08.54 16th  (F)
3200 11:13.47 14th  (F)
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10    Apr 11, 2018
1600 5:03.38 4th  (F)
3200 11:26.06 4th  (F)
800 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Tailgate Track & Field Meet Mar 5, 2020
Calvary Christian Warrior Invite 2020 Feb 21, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 Apr 11, 2018
3200 Meters
Top↑
Berkeley Track and Field Invitational Feb 29, 2020
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2020
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 Apr 11, 2018

2020

2019

800 Meters
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
Keswick Crusaders Invitational Apr 5, 2019
Jesuit Tri-Meet 3-27-19 Mar 27, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 2/20/19 Feb 20, 2019
Henry Strapp Memorial Invitational 2019 Feb 16, 2019
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A District 10 Apr 12, 2019
George M. Steinbrenner Track and Field Invitational 2019 Mar 30, 2019
Raider Invitational at South Sumter High School Mar 22, 2019
Tampa Catholic Tri-Meet 3-20-19 Mar 20, 2019
Cypress Creek Invitational 2019 Mar 7, 2019
Wharton Wildcat Invite Feb 23, 2019
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 2A Region 3 and FHSAA 1A Region 2 Apr 27, 2019

2018

1600 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 Apr 11, 2018
3200 Meters
FHSAA 2A Region 3 Apr 25, 2018
FHSAA Class 2A-District 10 Apr 11, 2018
800 Meters
2020  
2019  
1600 Meters
2020  
2019  
3200 Meters
2020  
2019