February 19, 2019
|
Martin County - Stuart, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 zaida gonzalez SO John I. Leonard 27.31 10
2 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 27.59 8
3 Jalissa Floristal Sophomore Centennial 27.67 6
4 Nya Senior 6 Lincoln Park 27.68 5
5 Fabuela Joseph SO Port St. Lucie 28.31 4
6 Amber Clark FR Lincoln Park 28.36 3
7 Marley Larson FR South Fork 28.48 2
8 amanda gomez FR John I. Leonard 28.49 1
9 JAMYA DAVIS FR John I. Leonard 28.61 -
10 Auhmya Wilder SO Treasure Coast 29.06 -
11 Lillian Gonda FR Jensen Beach 29.63 -
12 Brianna Clayton FR Fort Pierce Central 29.68 -
13 Chloe Wright 8 Lincoln Park 29.79 -
14 Danielle Gaillard SO Vero Beach 29.85 -
15 Abby Wilcox SO Jensen Beach 29.99 -
16 Micah Lee SO Fort Pierce Westwood 29.99 -
17 Aniah Joseph SO Port St. Lucie 30.23 -
18 Alexa Vega 8 Lincoln Park 30.30 -
19 Sophia Colon FR Jensen Beach 30.45 -
20 Taylor Castro FR South Fork 30.76 -
21 Ajoria Wright SO Vero Beach 30.80 -
22 Amanda Estrella SO South Fork 30.89 -
23 Tamiyah Wiggins SO Sebastian River 30.94 -
24 Aniya Strong FR Sebastian River 31.53 -
25 Paris Grier SO Fort Pierce Westwood 31.87 -
26 La'Nia Rogers FR Port St. Lucie 32.08 -
27 Brenda Nunez FR Martin County 32.14 -
28 Maya Nelson SO Fort Pierce Central 32.40 -
29 Paris Moore FR Vero Beach 32.63 -
30 Ellen Lovell SO Fort Pierce Westwood 33.87 -
31 Anasia Taylor FR Sebastian River 34.45 -
32 Grace Ferraro SO Martin County 34.83 -
33 Symphani Ingram SO Sebastian River 35.25 -
34 Faelynn Rheaume-Panto FR Jensen Beach 36.47 -
35 Kaylee Ginsberg SO Martin County 42.16 -
  Harmoane Keahey FR South Fork NT   
  Staelie Lesage FR Vero Beach NT   
  Terriah Fields SO Fort Pierce Westwood NT   
  Kiana Vereen SO Fort Pierce Central NT   
  Markesha Thompson JR John Carroll NT   
  Jessica Smallwood FR John Carroll NT   
  Malory Moroz FR Fort Pierce Central NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Fabuela Joseph SO Port St. Lucie 28.31 4
10 Auhmya Wilder SO Treasure Coast 29.06 -
12 Brianna Clayton FR Fort Pierce Central 29.68 -
33 Symphani Ingram SO Sebastian River 35.25 -
  Terriah Fields SO Fort Pierce Westwood NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Micah Lee SO Fort Pierce Westwood 29.99 -
24 Aniya Strong FR Sebastian River 31.53 -
25 Paris Grier SO Fort Pierce Westwood 31.87 -
27 Brenda Nunez FR Martin County 32.14 -
  Markesha Thompson JR John Carroll NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Lillian Gonda FR Jensen Beach 29.63 -
19 Sophia Colon FR Jensen Beach 30.45 -
26 La'Nia Rogers FR Port St. Lucie 32.08 -
32 Grace Ferraro SO Martin County 34.83 -
34 Faelynn Rheaume-Panto FR Jensen Beach 36.47 -
35 Kaylee Ginsberg SO Martin County 42.16 -
  Jessica Smallwood FR John Carroll NT   
  Malory Moroz FR Fort Pierce Central NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Danielle Gaillard SO Vero Beach 29.85 -
17 Aniah Joseph SO Port St. Lucie 30.23 -
20 Taylor Castro FR South Fork 30.76 -
22 Amanda Estrella SO South Fork 30.89 -
23 Tamiyah Wiggins SO Sebastian River 30.94 -
28 Maya Nelson SO Fort Pierce Central 32.40 -
30 Ellen Lovell SO Fort Pierce Westwood 33.87 -
31 Anasia Taylor FR Sebastian River 34.45 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Nya Senior 6 Lincoln Park 27.68 5
6 Amber Clark FR Lincoln Park 28.36 3
7 Marley Larson FR South Fork 28.48 2
13 Chloe Wright 8 Lincoln Park 29.79 -
15 Abby Wilcox SO Jensen Beach 29.99 -
18 Alexa Vega 8 Lincoln Park 30.30 -
29 Paris Moore FR Vero Beach 32.63 -
  Harmoane Keahey FR South Fork NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 zaida gonzalez SO John I. Leonard 27.31 10
2 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 27.59 8
3 Jalissa Floristal Sophomore Centennial 27.67 6
8 amanda gomez FR John I. Leonard 28.49 1
9 JAMYA DAVIS FR John I. Leonard 28.61 -
21 Ajoria Wright SO Vero Beach 30.80 -
  Staelie Lesage FR Vero Beach NT   
  Kiana Vereen SO Fort Pierce Central NT