FHSAA Bests

100
15.01w (3.5)
DT
16.66m (0.0)
54' 8"
200
32.11 (0.0)
  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3    Apr 27, 2019
DT 16.66m 54' 8" 14th  (F)
FHSAA 1A District 11    Apr 10, 2019
100 15.22 6th  (F)
100 15.13 7th  (P)
200 34.69 12th  (P)
DT 15.24m 50' 0" 3rd  (F)
Bonita Williams Invitational    Apr 4, 2019
100 15.35 (1.4) 22nd  (P)
200 32.91 (1.4) 26th  (P)
DT 13.14m 43' 1" 14th  (P)
St. Lucie County Championship    Mar 28, 2019
100 15.01w (3.5) 21st  (F)
200 33.59 (1.7) 22nd  (F)
DT 11.41m 37' 5" 12th  (F)
Kings Academy Invitational    Mar 11, 2019
100 15.33 (0.0) 30th  (F)
200 33.30 (-2.3) 26th  (F)
Bulldog Showdown    Mar 8, 2019
100 15.46 15th  (F)
200 32.11 9th  (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 2, 2019
100 15.42 27th  (F)
200 32.34 27th  (F)
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet    Feb 19, 2019
100 NT  
200 NT  
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational    Feb 15, 2019
200 33.86 (0.4) 31st  (F)
100 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
15.35 (1.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15.01w (3.5)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
15.33 (0.0)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
Top↑
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
32.91 (1.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
33.59 (1.7)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
33.30 (-2.3)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
33.86 (0.4)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Discus
Top↑
  54' 8"  
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  50' 0"  
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
  43' 1"  
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  37' 5"  
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019

2019

100 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
15.35 (1.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
15.01w (3.5)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
15.33 (0.0)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
200 Meters
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
32.91 (1.4)
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
33.59 (1.7)
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
33.30 (-2.3)
Kings Academy Invitational Mar 11, 2019
Bulldog Showdown Mar 8, 2019
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 2, 2019
NT
Martin County Freshman/Sophomore Meet Feb 19, 2019
33.86 (0.4)
Walter Jshombach Memorial Invitational Feb 15, 2019
Discus
  54' 8"
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 Apr 27, 2019
  50' 0"
FHSAA 1A District 11 Apr 10, 2019
  43' 1"
Bonita Williams Invitational Apr 4, 2019
  37' 5"
St. Lucie County Championship Mar 28, 2019
100 Meters
2019  
15.01w (3.5)
200 Meters
2019  
Mar 8, 2019
Discus
2019  
  54' 8"