March 9, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 4 x 100m Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lake Mary Dylan Gonzalez, Seraiah Abram, Graylon Ross, Bernard Fleuristal 37.60 32.58 30.91 53.05 33.42 41.77 29.24 10
2 West Orange Matthew McDoom, Alec Duhaney, David Jones, Brandon Wright 31.17 50.11 36.64 33.69 40.01 42.11 50.54 8
3 Dr. Phillips Jacquez Jones, Andrew Campos, Emmanuel Pierre, Nivon Holland 39.07 36.52 54.78 31.85 43.31 42.46 40.77 6
4 Winter Park Sage Bertran, Ian Tirado Bocanegra, Mark Van De Meene, Jadon Tirado Bocanegra 55.49 52.05 33.12 42.15 33.98 43.01 49.90 5
5 University (Orlando) Kyle Galang, Terrail Keiths, Ketson Fine, Jayden Ward 41.59 42.46 43.77 47.28 56.03 43.77 47.28 4
6 Colonial Stephen Sparrow, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Sayeed Decosta 57.93 45.46 32.09 31.64 31.64 44.56 57.49 3
7 Forest Dashaun King, Yancey Guest, Lamarkces Bassett, Christopher Pilarczyk 34.35 37.02 50.85 42.82 50.85 44.60 50.85 2
8 Timber Creek Cameron Hall, Joshua Sink, Mustafa Elmahmoud, Devante Gilbert 40.25 57.25 47.85 48.30 33.54 44.72 33.10 1
9 Boone Aaron Roberts, Kenyon Baron, Cody Spence, Christian Roberts 41.39 52.64 50.84 44.09 43.64 44.99 50.39 -
9 Cypress Creek Emmanuel Arroyo, Caleb Mcglocking, Rahim Williams, Donaven Bess 33.30 44.54 45.89 39.15 49.49 44.99 32.40 -
11 Oviedo Trendarius Johnson, Isaias Almonte, Jonathan Howell, Kashif Moore 56.50 49.27 47.92 47.92 47.46 45.20 57.86 -
12 Trinity Prep Daniel Contaldi, Kenneth Hill, Jevon Pinard, Jonathan Ward 38.89 37.94 41.26 55.01 59.28 47.42 34.62 -
13 Bishop Kenny Saiyan Mosley, Johnathan White, Franco Pore, Samuel Airheart 49.24 42.07 35.85 58.80 42.07 47.80 42.07 -
14 Winter Springs Willie Smith, Jadon Gomez, Ronald Hayes, Travis Manderville 43.60 37.85 52.23 44.56 46.00 47.91 34.98 -
  Master's Academy (Oviedo) Terrance Gibbs, Zach Rodriguez, Evan Simpson, Junior Anderson DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Lake Howell Traevon Lawrence, Jaden Scott, Andrelous Graham, Kevin Byrd DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  East River Michaah Johnson, James Lee, Austin Von Rinteln, Derek Pinto DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Edgewater Jeremiah Connelly, Kyan Graham, Christian Leary, Donovan Horne DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Lake Mary Prep Daniel Dalmau Descht, Lucas Pontes-Reis, Marvin Holifield, Tyler Cashe DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Villages Jonathan Martinez, Dominic Carey, Jedidiah Dunseath, Joseph Miller DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Montverde Academy Lincoln Baptist , Weston Baptiste, Christopher Vitito, Tyler Fields DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Hagerty Shomaree Blake, Joshua Odimegwu, Jeremy Frederick, Jared Strickle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS