FHSAA 4A Region 4 Qualifiers

ICON KEY:Region QualifierAdapted
DISPLAYING
1:
2:
3:
4:

100 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Sam, Richard SR North Miami 10.57 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
2 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 10.74 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
3 Walden, Justin JR North Miami 10.79 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
4 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 10.85 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
5 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 10.97 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
6 Grant, Chrisean SR Fort Lauderdale 11.01 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
7 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 11.07 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
8 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 11.08 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
9 Brown, Jayden JR Nova 11.10 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
10 McQueen, Darren FR Coral Gables 11.11 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
11 Campbell, Aaron SO Piper 11.14 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
12 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 11.20 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
13 Allen, Richard SR Nova 11.25 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
14 Legree, Markevious JR Fort Lauderdale 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
14 tanelus, jalen SR Everglades 11.26 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
16 Brooks Jr., Teron JR Fort Lauderdale 11.31 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
17 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 11.32 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
18 Bullard-Terry, Kameron JR Southwest Miami 11.33 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
18 Noel, Brandon SR Flanagan 11.33 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
20 Reynolds, Christian JR Everglades 11.37 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
21 Renejuste, Keshawn FR Coral Gables 11.44 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
22 Marti, Isaiah SR Homestead 11.50 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
23 Ayden, Teddy JR Cypress Bay 11.52 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
23 Medina, Joshua SO McArthur 11.52 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
23 Parrish, Henry JR Miami Columbus 11.52 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 -0.4
26 Balom, Brian JR Miramar 11.54 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
26 FLOYD, NYHEIM JR Miami Palmetto 11.54 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
28 Montes, Jason SR West Broward 11.65 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -2.3
29 Nieves, Aaron SR South Dade 11.70 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
30 Lopez, Antonio JR Braddock 11.79 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0
31 Deive, Christopher JR Southwest Miami 11.82 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 +0.0

100 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.85 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
2 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.13 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
3 Flowers, Kali SR South Plantation 12.14 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
4 Banton , Teona FR McArthur 12.16 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
4 Sanders , Mkynzi SO Miami Killian 12.16 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
6 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
6 Farinas, Victoria SO Ferguson 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
6 Ramsey, Kamala JR South Plantation 12.22 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
9 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 12.26 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
10 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 12.27 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
10 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 12.27 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
12 Kelsey, Zahra SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12.34 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
13 Williams, Shakell JR Miami Southridge 12.36 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
14 Smith, De'aria JR Miami Killian 12.48 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
15 McCloud, Ranyah JR Dr. Krop 12.50 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
15 Washington, Shanyah FR McArthur 12.50 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
17 Karr, Victoria JR Coral Reef 12.54 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
18 Snipes, Carrie SO North Miami 12.56 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
19 Fitzpatrick, Promise FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.60 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 1.7
20 Lordeus, D'aja JR Miami Southridge 12.61 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
21 Clark, Jewel SR Miramar 12.66 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
22 Bigby, Michelle SR Western 12.68 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
23 Ali, Ameerah SO Dr. Krop 12.71 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
24 Fearon, Drewann SR Miramar 12.78 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
25 Reaves, Maya SR Dr. Krop 12.83 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
26 Baxter, Ke'Niyah JR Miami Southridge 12.84 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.7
27 Nicholson, Brianna JR Miramar 12.88 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
28 Lopez, Janiel JR Flanagan 12.92 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
29 Thomas, Nicole SR Flanagan 12.94 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
30 Alfred, Sonya JR North Miami 13.05 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5
31 Martinez, Andrea JR Cypress Bay 13.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.5
32 Candela, Monique SO Lourdes 16.07 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.5

200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Shippy, Brenton JR Homestead 21.63 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
2 Banks, Taylor SR Miramar 21.89 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
3 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 21.94 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
4 Walton, Darius SR South Dade 21.97 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
5 Howell, Jaden SO Fort Lauderdale 22.15 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
6 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 22.23 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 Strong, Marvin SR Miami Southridge 22.35 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
8 Alvarez, Gianni SR Miami Coral Park 22.41 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
9 Highsmith, Jordan SR Nova 22.42 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
10 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 22.56 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
11 Guerrier, Shawn JR North Miami 22.69 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 scott, justyn SR Everglades 22.72 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
13 Keller, Joshua JR Cypress Bay 22.78 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
14 Lamour, Tyrese SR Miramar 22.80 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
15 Campbell, Aaron SO Piper 22.82 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
16 Grant, Chrisean SR Fort Lauderdale 22.84 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
17 Nieves, Aaron SR South Dade 22.89 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
18 Marti, Isaiah SR Homestead 22.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
19 Wingard, Quentin JR Coral Reef 22.97 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
20 Reynolds, Christian JR Everglades 23.05 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
21 McQueen, Darren FR Coral Gables 23.08 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
22 Noel, Brandon SR Flanagan 23.09 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
23 Allen, Council JR American 23.15 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Smart, Brian JR Nova 23.20 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
25 Brice, Christopher SO Southwest Miami 23.31 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
25 Legree, Markevious JR Fort Lauderdale 23.31 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
27 Palmer, Gabriel JR Plantation 23.45 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
28 Balom, Brian JR Miramar 23.48 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.3
29 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 23.56 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
30 Bullard-Terry, Kameron JR Southwest Miami 23.69 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 0.5
31 Bouie, Darrel JR Fort Lauderdale 37.48 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
32 Gonzalez, Isaiah SO Fort Lauderdale 41.77 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.2
33 Walden, Justin JR North Miami 50.83 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
34 Dawkins, Syrus SO Homestead 58.57 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -0.3

200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 24.16 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
2 Bushay, Jayda FR South Dade 24.27 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
3 Allers, Zahria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.55 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
4 Washington, Rondajai SR St. Thomas Aquinas 24.71 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
5 Edwards, Derreka SR Miami Southridge 24.80 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
6 Sanders , Mkynzi SO Miami Killian 24.96 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
7 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 25.18 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
8 Facey, Christal SO McArthur 25.23 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
9 Williams, Chenelle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 25.27 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
10 Hagley, Nicola SR Coral Reef 25.33 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
11 Mundell, Melissa SO Nova 25.37 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
12 McCray, Kayla JR North Miami 25.38 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
13 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 25.83 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
14 Smith, De'aria JR Miami Killian 25.97 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
15 Snipes, Carrie SO North Miami 26.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
16 Fearon, Drewann SR Miramar 26.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
17 McCloud, Ranyah JR Dr. Krop 26.13 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
18 Lordeus, D'aja JR Miami Southridge 26.15 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
19 Williams, Shakell JR Miami Southridge 26.16 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
20 Simmons, Aliyah SR North Miami 26.27 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
21 Clark, Jewel SR Miramar 26.36 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
22 Washington, Shanyah FR McArthur 26.42 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
23 Karr, Victoria JR Coral Reef 26.44 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.2
24 Lopez, Janiel JR Flanagan 26.46 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
25 Bigby, Michelle SR Western 26.56 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
26 Nicholson, Brianna JR Miramar 27.06 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
27 Martinez, Andrea JR Cypress Bay 27.18 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
28 Thomas, Nicole SR Flanagan 27.31 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.1
29 Reaves, Maya SR Dr. Krop 27.67 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
30 Ali, Ameerah SO Dr. Krop 29.11 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
31 Downie, Jhana JR Piper 31.43 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.6
32 Phillips, Alisha JR Flanagan 49.56 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.7

400 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 47.89 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Highsmith, Jordan SR Nova 48.17 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 48.20 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 Howell, Jaden SO Fort Lauderdale 48.73 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Wilson, Nicholas SR Cypress Bay 49.50 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Lamour, Tyrese SR Miramar 50.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
7 Daniel, Cameron SR Miami Columbus 50.06 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
8 Julian, Daniel SR North Miami 50.46 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
9 Brown, Marcus SR South Dade 50.59 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Cantave, Sebastien JR Miami Columbus 50.59 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Henderson, Xzavier JR Miami Columbus 50.88 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 50.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 Raphael, Elbeson JR North Miami 51.05 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
14 Henry, Gevonte JR South Plantation 51.48 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
15 Mercado, Fernando JR Ferguson 51.55 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Clarke, Mikel SR Miramar 51.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 Ferguson, Donovan SR Coral Reef 51.70 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Bruton, Damian JR Nova 51.78 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
19 Husband, Rolando SR Flanagan 51.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Jean, Johnathan SR North Miami 51.97 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Bullard-Terry, Kameron JR Southwest Miami 52.14 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Hughley, Johnny FR South Dade 52.28 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Forbes, Nazir JR Western 52.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Hanna, Ethan JR Piper 52.94 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Ellison, Quante SR American 53.11 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 garrison, tariq SO Everglades 53.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Moss, Duriel SO Miami Columbus 53.70 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
28 Palmer, Gabriel JR Plantation 54.06 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
29 Ancrum, Asaiah FR South Dade 54.29 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
30 Strong, Marvin SR Miami Southridge 54.58 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Canelon, Eric FR Flanagan 58.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Agim, Godswill JR South Dade 1:02.47 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019

400 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 55.63 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Washington, Rondajai SR St. Thomas Aquinas 56.28 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 Facey, Christal SO McArthur 56.69 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 Downie, Jhana JR Piper 56.93 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Brown, Jermecia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.75 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Hardy, Keara JR Flanagan 57.79 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
7 Blackwood, Jody FR Miramar 57.84 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Bushay, Jayda FR South Dade 58.03 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Candela, Monique SO Lourdes 58.90 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
10 Thomas, Anisah FR North Miami 59.33 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Mundell, Melissa SO Nova 59.58 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Bigby, Michelle SR Western 59.89 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 Williams, Chenelle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 1:00.08 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Cooper, Kasia JR Miami Southridge 1:00.68 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
15 Ford, Dominique SO Coral Reef 1:01.03 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Boruch, Rachael SR Nova 1:01.07 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
17 Williams, Jada JR South Dade 1:01.35 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Williams, Jasmin FR Miami Southridge 1:01.60 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
19 Johnson, Mckenna SO Flanagan 1:01.85 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Ritchey, Christina JR Dr. Krop 1:02.61 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Howard, Dakyra FR Homestead 1:02.93 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Harris, Lamiyah SO South Dade 1:03.32 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Carter, Jassani FR Flanagan 1:03.53 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Declet-Tirado, Fabiola SR Western 1:03.62 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
25 GARDNER, MAKAYLA SO Miami Palmetto 1:04.00 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
26 Othelot, Alisha SO American 1:04.96 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
27 Guerrero, Ane FR Lourdes 1:05.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
28 Exanutus, Fedeline SR Miramar 1:06.07 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Jaramillo, Catalina FR Lourdes 1:07.11 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
30 Sharpe, Kenya SR Miramar 1:10.82 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
31 Petit-Pointe , Michelle SO Dr. Krop 1:22.20 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019

800 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rigaba, Musa SR South Dade 1:54.38 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Simms, Keegan SR Miami Southridge 1:54.90 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Ricardo, Garrett SR Flanagan 1:58.98 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
4 Dieuvil Jr., Jean SR North Miami 1:59.47 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Moros, Sebastian SR West Broward 1:59.56 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Brown, Malcolm SO Miami Columbus 1:59.72 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 Montes, Joseph SR Flanagan 1:59.77 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Foucha, Sukeil SR Piper 2:00.31 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Richie-Ball, Alphonso SR Fort Lauderdale 2:00.60 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:00.61 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 Fahie, Chaz SR Plantation 2:00.61 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 2:01.71 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Moreno, Disner SR Miami Sunset 2:01.72 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 2:01.80 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 Frederick, Anthony SR North Miami 2:02.03 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Adams, Forest FR Fort Lauderdale 2:02.18 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
17 Lince, Mozinski JR Miramar 2:02.28 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Memnon, Jonathan SR Nova 2:03.13 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
19 Henry , Jamar SR Miramar 2:04.72 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Davis, Jason SR Miami Southridge 2:05.25 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
21 McDonald, Shain SO Miami Southridge 2:06.45 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Catala, Carlos SO Miami Coral Park 2:06.63 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Johnson, Lonnell JR Piper 2:06.71 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
24 Thompson, Luka SR Piper 2:08.32 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Aixala, Nicolas SR Miami Columbus 2:08.36 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Johnson, Tahj SR Miramar 2:08.48 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Monteagudo , Nicholas JR Miami Killian 2:09.59 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
28 Forbes, Nazir JR Western 2:09.79 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Hall, Isaiah SO Miami Killian 2:10.44 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
30 Parris, yves JR Everglades 2:10.45 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
31 Kinney, John FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:10.51 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
32 Murphy, Marquise SR Homestead 2:10.58 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
33 Revere, Reese JR South Dade 2:11.13 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Rodriguez, Marco SR Varela 2:11.58 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
35 Gracia, Randy JR Cooper City 2:12.01 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
36 Elliton, Quinton JR Miami Southridge 2:12.14 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
37 boulet, shamari SO Everglades 2:12.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Bush, Aaron SO Miramar 2:12.45 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
39 Valmy, Jason SR Nova 2:13.00 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
40 Grasso, Raul FR Coral Reef 2:13.01 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
41 Murillo, Isaac SR Cooper City 2:13.11 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
42 Montigny, Etienne FR Coral Gables 2:13.13 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
43 Mardis, Lucas SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:13.43 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
44 Gonzalez, Joshua JR Varela 2:14.12 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
45 Mims, Glenn JR Cooper City 2:14.44 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
46 Carvajal, Orlando JR Miami Coral Park 2:14.60 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
47 Gutierrezjr, David SO Braddock 2:15.37 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
48 Heath, Jonathan FR Plantation 2:15.88 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
49 Aziz, Mohammed SR Miami Sunset 2:16.05 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
50 Marshall, Miguel SR Miami Coral Park 2:16.30 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
51 Murphy, Kamal SO McArthur 2:16.47 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
52 Better, Kevin JR Varela 2:16.54 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
53 Goggi, Sebastien FR Miami Columbus 2:16.57 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
54 Hanna, Ethan JR Piper 2:16.86 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
55 Tamarez, Juan SO Dr. Krop 2:17.32 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
56 Ford, Dillon SR Coral Reef 2:17.34 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
57 Eniola, Joseph JR Western 2:17.94 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
58 Bell, Brandon FR Fort Lauderdale 2:17.99 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
59 Orlandi, Francesco SR Southwest Miami 2:18.12 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
60 Talley , Joel FR Southwest Miami 2:18.19 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
61 Monterreychanc, Damian SO South Dade 2:18.35 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
62 Loussaint, Valerie SR North Miami 2:18.69 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
63 Garland, Miles JR Plantation 2:18.95 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
64 Murillo, Bryce SR Coral Reef 2:19.24 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
65 Hall Jr., Dennis FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:19.33 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
66 Robinson, Henry SR Miami Beach 2:19.99 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
67 Wodzisz Iii, Innocent SO West Broward 2:20.12 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
68 Reliford, Leroy SR American 2:20.93 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
69 Toloza, Neil SO Coral Gables 2:20.98 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
70 Ruiz, Adrian FR Ferguson 2:21.12 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
71 Delgado, Mauricio SR Hialeah Gardens 2:21.17 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
72 Santiago, Carlos SO Ferguson 2:21.21 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
73 Ortiz, Christian SR Nova 2:21.42 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
74 Ponthieux, Christopher SR North Miami 2:21.48 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
75 hernandez, brandon SR Everglades 2:21.74 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
75 Miro, Nicolas SO Cypress Bay 2:21.74 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
77 Rubio , Caleb SR American 2:22.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
78 Gracia, Alexander SO Cypress Bay 2:22.41 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
79 Cain, Hundson JR Miami Palmetto 2:22.62 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
80 LEE, ADAM FR Miami Palmetto 2:22.71 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
81 Aguero, Samuel JR Braddock 2:22.74 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
82 Rivas, Nicholas SR Southwest Miami 2:22.81 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
83 Baserio, Julian FR Southwest Miami 2:23.43 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
84 Ferguson, Donovan SR Coral Reef 2:24.35 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
85 Moran, Marlon FR Cooper City 2:24.48 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
86 Barthell , Shon FR American 2:24.88 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
87 Baez, Alexander SO Miami Killian 2:25.03 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
88 Gomez, Miguel JR West Broward 2:25.21 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
89 Olson, Kaeden SO West Broward 2:25.40 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
90 Victor, Jourdan SR Flanagan 2:25.67 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
91 Cuervo, Arturo SO Varela 2:25.81 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
92 Arias, Zachary SR Miami Senior 2:27.90 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
93 Rolon, Ethan JR Miami Beach 2:27.95 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
94 Valentin, Gian FR Flanagan 2:30.27 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
95 Maldonada, Jason FR Ferguson 2:31.10 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
96 ENFIELD, LUKE SO Miami Palmetto 2:31.66 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
97 Alegre, David SO South Dade 2:31.91 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
98 suaves, aleq SO Everglades 2:32.11 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
99 Cordero, Austin SR Western 2:33.12 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
100 Pierre, Matthew FR Dr. Krop 2:33.46 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019

800 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Rodriguez, Krystal SO Coral Reef 2:14.17 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Bencosme, Paola SO Braddock 2:20.38 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Ochoa, Jaziah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:21.43 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 Hyppolite , Alandina SR Piper 2:24.25 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Morris, Cheyanne SR Miramar 2:25.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Petit-juene , Amyah JR Piper 2:25.34 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Williams, Jamesha JR Miami Southridge 2:26.44 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Astorga, Allison SO Braddock 2:26.47 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Wallace, Faith FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:29.57 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 Spitler, Holly JR Fort Lauderdale 2:29.65 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Garcia-Linares, Gabriela SR Lourdes 2:30.17 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 Martinez, Danielle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.90 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
13 Shelton, Vennise JR Piper 2:31.99 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Doris, Alisha JR North Miami 2:32.24 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 Clary, Kayla JR Piper 2:32.56 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
16 Ducharme, Jordan JR Cooper City 2:32.70 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 Ellis, Diana SR Western 2:33.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Mascaro, Alexa SR Lourdes 2:33.38 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
19 Granda, Emma FR Lourdes 2:33.41 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
20 Hunt, Ji'Mesha SO Miami Southridge 2:34.48 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
21 Chatfield, Brittney SO St. Thomas Aquinas 2:34.56 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
22 Adjouadi, Lina FR Braddock 2:34.66 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Williams, Deonnie FR North Miami 2:35.40 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Sanchez, Maria-Antonela SR Braddock 2:35.84 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 Murias, Katherine FR Fort Lauderdale 2:35.97 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
26 Sandifer, Ahlia SO Homestead 2:36.63 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
27 Villafane, Vanishka JR Ferguson 2:38.45 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
28 Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) FR Cooper City 2:40.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Hardy, Keara JR Flanagan 2:40.67 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 Hernando, Maya SR Miami Palmetto 2:40.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Arguello, Sylvia FR Coral Reef 2:41.08 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
32 Plumer, Rikicha JR South Dade 2:42.46 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
33 Silva, Olivia FR Coral Reef 2:42.74 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Jean-Louis, Melani FR Miami Southridge 2:42.84 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
35 Floyd, Bethany JR Nova 2:44.07 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
36 Fernandez, Isabela JR Lourdes 2:44.13 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
37 Davis, Ashanti JR Flanagan 2:44.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Peirre, Nathana SO South Plantation 2:45.18 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
39 Davis, Bradkia SO South Dade 2:45.33 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Rodriguez, Jennine SO South Dade 2:45.40 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
41 Zeledon, Hassel JR Miami Coral Park 2:45.58 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
42 MUNOZ, VICTORIA SR Miami Palmetto 2:46.42 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
43 Sage, Maya FR Cooper City 2:47.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
44 Ziga, Isaura JR Ferguson 2:47.34 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
45 Barthell , Shondrea SR American 2:50.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
46 Melendez, Kayla SO South Dade 2:50.58 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
47 Valdez, Kelsie SO Western 2:50.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
48 Camacho, Alexia SR Flanagan 2:50.80 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
49 Nasir, Amber SO Cooper City 2:51.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
50 Faigle, Yasmine SO Everglades 2:51.70 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
51 Valdez, Katelen SO Western 2:51.80 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
52 Savoy, Juila FR Fort Lauderdale 2:52.23 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
53 Prieto, Samantha FR Miami Coral Park 2:52.74 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
54 Lemoine, Racquel JR Coral Reef 2:53.81 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
55 PECCI, NADINE JR Cypress Bay 2:54.87 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
56 Merino, Carolina FR Cypress Bay 2:55.50 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
57 Benjamin, Alexia JR Plantation 2:55.58 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
58 Quichimbo, Daryl SR Miami Coral Park 2:56.27 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
59 Ojeda, Sofia FR West Broward 2:56.65 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
60 Saloman, Jada FR Homestead 2:57.11 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
61 Noda, Kelsey FR West Broward 2:58.22 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
62 Havens, Kayla FR South Plantation 2:58.47 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
63 Rivas-Montbrun, Mariana SO Cypress Bay 2:59.33 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
64 Fauntry, Naomi FR Miami Killian 3:00.59 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
65 Nivar, Emily JR Varela 3:01.36 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
66 Dhanoolal, Maleia SR South Plantation 3:03.23 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
67 Laplante, Shavonne SR North Miami 3:04.54 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
68 Thony, Redjyna JR Plantation 3:04.71 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
69 Santiago, Anjelyne SR Flanagan 3:05.17 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
70 Hernandez, Kimberly JR Everglades 3:06.02 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
71 Craven, Antonella FR Miami Beach 3:07.70 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
72 Miles, Damaya SR Miramar 3:08.22 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
73 Rojo, Marianne FR Ferguson 3:09.65 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
74 LOPEZ, ISABEL SO Miami Palmetto 3:10.19 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
75 Garcia, Vanessa JR Varela 3:11.21 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
76 Betancourt, Kiara FR Ferguson 3:11.57 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
77 Fleurant, Michal FR Miami Senior 3:12.91 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
78 Hernandez, Myriam FR Miami Beach 3:14.01 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
79 Lopez, Kaitlyn SO Everglades 3:15.89 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
80 Curbelo, Daniela SO Hialeah Gardens 3:19.18 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
81 Phillips, Alisha JR Flanagan 3:19.33 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
82 Torriente, Arianna FR Miami Beach 3:39.47 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
83 Valdesrurra, Isabella SO Everglades 3:50.31 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

1600 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 4:26.51 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:30.14 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 Ramirez, Humberto SO Piper 4:32.37 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 Kergean, Kevin JR Miami Columbus 4:32.49 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Memnon, Jonathan SR Nova 4:33.62 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Janvier, Billycleef JR Plantation 4:33.85 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Watson, Dorian SR Miami Killian 4:34.89 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Williams, Deiondre SR Homestead 4:35.25 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Garcia, Pedro JR Braddock 4:36.90 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Wilson, Colin JR Coral Gables 4:36.90 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Morejon-Castelli, Jordan SR Coral Gables 4:37.99 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 Little, Damurri SR Coral Reef 4:40.00 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Rivera, Luke SR Miami Sunset 4:40.16 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Simms, Keegan SR Miami Southridge 4:41.39 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
15 Collado, Alec SR Miami Coral Park 4:41.51 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Montes, Joseph SR Flanagan 4:42.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 Ricardo, Garrett SR Flanagan 4:42.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Amat, David SO Miami Coral Park 4:42.56 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
19 Quiroz, Gabriel SR Miami Coral Park 4:43.33 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
20 Nolasco, Lucas JR Cypress Bay 4:45.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 McGhie, Elias SR West Broward 4:47.22 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 DeJesus, William SR South Dade 4:49.19 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Montigny, Etienne FR Coral Gables 4:49.49 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Height, Zane SR Piper 4:49.67 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Batista, Lucas SR Miami Coral Park 4:50.03 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Washburn, Brian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4:51.73 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
27 Murillo, Isaac SR Cooper City 4:52.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
28 Grasso, Raul FR Coral Reef 4:53.41 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
29 Jimenez, Caleb FR Miami Sunset 4:55.28 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
30 Hernandez, Zachary JR Ferguson 4:55.91 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Thompson, Luka SR Piper 4:55.96 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
32 Noda, Rhys SO West Broward 4:56.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 McDonald, Shain SO Miami Southridge 4:56.44 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Kinney, John FR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:57.13 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
35 Morillo, Alejandro SO Ferguson 4:57.18 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
36 Davis, Jason SR Miami Southridge 4:57.46 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
37 Moreno, Dennis FR Miami Sunset 4:58.07 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
38 Garcia, Gabriel FR Braddock 4:58.30 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
39 Oscar, Jeremiah FR Nova 4:59.48 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
40 Garcia, William JR Coral Reef 4:59.92 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
41 Portocarrero, Yader SR Ferguson 4:59.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
42 Sanchez, Sebastian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:00.74 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
43 Ponthieux, Christopher SR North Miami 5:00.77 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
44 Giambri, Yamik SR Miramar 5:01.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
45 DEBRITO, GABRIEL FR Miami Palmetto 5:01.89 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
46 Eaton, Charles SR West Broward 5:02.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
47 Arrieta, Alcides SO Nova 5:02.65 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
48 Orlandi, Francesco SR Southwest Miami 5:03.04 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
49 Brown, Jabriel JR Plantation 5:03.85 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
50 Rodriguez, Christian FR Miami Sunset 5:03.90 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
51 John, Nicholas SR Plantation 5:04.03 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
52 Rigaba, Musa SR South Dade 5:04.28 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
53 Mims, Glenn JR Cooper City 5:04.70 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
54 Gracia, Randy JR Cooper City 5:04.80 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
55 Hector, Gonzalez JR Cypress Bay 5:05.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
56 Cruz, Leonardo JR Miami Columbus 5:05.88 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
57 Wodzisz, Ayden SO West Broward 5:06.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
58 Tamarez, Juan SO Dr. Krop 5:06.65 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
59 Linares, Branndon JR Braddock 5:06.74 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
60 Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano SO Fort Lauderdale 5:07.86 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
61 FARADJI, ETHAN SO Miami Palmetto 5:08.60 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
62 Meyerson, Connor FR Coral Reef 5:09.54 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
63 Clarington, Damian SO Varela 5:09.65 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
64 Ortiz, Christian SR Nova 5:09.80 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
65 Heath, Jonathan FR Plantation 5:10.66 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
66 Dixon, Kyle SO Western 5:11.05 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
67 Trujillo, Nicholas FR Miami Columbus 5:12.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
68 Salas, Noel SO Varela 5:13.84 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
69 Inshanally, Ahmad SO Miami Killian 5:14.18 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
70 Perez, David FR Western 5:14.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
71 Darcisse, Oliver SR Miramar 5:15.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
72 Hall, Isaiah SO Miami Killian 5:15.99 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
73 Bamieh, Youssef FR Ferguson 5:16.42 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
74 Nunez, Andrew FR Miami Columbus 5:16.60 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
75 Monterreychanc, Damian SO South Dade 5:19.04 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
76 Valentin, Gian FR Flanagan 5:19.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
77 Nelson, Tyjuan SO Miramar 5:19.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
78 Vernelus, Francis SR North Miami 5:19.37 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
79 Bermudez, Alain FR Varela 5:20.19 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
80 Mcinytre, Jon-Micheal FR Piper 5:22.67 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
81 Sandler, Hayden SO Western 5:23.81 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
82 Augustin, Ryan SO McArthur 5:25.00 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
83 Ewell, Andrew FR Miami Southridge 5:25.58 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
84 Laufer, Joshua SR Miami Beach 5:28.71 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
85 Victor, Jourdan SR Flanagan 5:31.71 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
86 Binion, Mathew SR South Plantation 5:32.59 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
87 Diaz, Heidel SO South Dade 5:34.21 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
88 Fisher, Zachary FR Western 5:36.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
89 Barthell , Shon FR American 5:39.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
90 Baserio, Julian FR Southwest Miami 5:40.98 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
91 Velasquez, Jason FR Southwest Miami 5:43.73 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
92 Duenas, Dominic FR Miami Killian 5:43.94 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
93 gauthier, jeremiah SO Everglades 5:48.39 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
94 Rivero, Christian JR Southwest Miami 5:48.69 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
95 Xiang, Chi SR Cypress Bay 5:51.28 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
96 Torres, Ricardo SR Miami Beach 5:53.99 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
97 Silva , Jordan JR American 5:54.46 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
98 Saunders, Basil SO Fort Lauderdale 5:55.69 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
99 Tejera, Bryan JR Braddock 5:58.40 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
100 Garcia, Camille JR Miami Beach 6:03.77 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019

1600 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 5:05.10 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Rodriguez, Krystal SO Coral Reef 5:10.16 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Adjouadi, Lisa JR Braddock 5:17.70 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 McGreevy, Kerrigan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:21.13 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Moore, Cayla FR Varela 5:24.01 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Ochoa, Jaziah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:24.45 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Bencosme, Paola SO Braddock 5:28.56 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Ducharme, Jordan JR Cooper City 5:29.60 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Sosa, Penelope FR Miami Coral Park 5:36.67 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
10 Martinez, Danielle SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.78 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Steere, Summer SO Cypress Bay 5:40.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
12 Torres-Santos, Nicohl SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:42.73 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
13 Astorga, Allison SO Braddock 5:45.26 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Alonso, Violeta JR Coral Gables 5:45.56 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 Aristizabal, Isabella SR Western 5:46.40 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
16 Fernandez, Isabela JR Lourdes 5:47.41 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17 Gibbs, Kalyn FR Coral Reef 5:49.80 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) FR Cooper City 5:50.80 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Clary, Kayla JR Piper 5:53.15 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
20 Ellis, Diana SR Western 5:53.50 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 Simms, Lauran FR Miami Southridge 5:55.40 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Diez, Johanna FR Lourdes 5:55.89 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Tucker, Lauren FR Nova 5:56.23 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
24 Alvarez, Julia FR Coral Reef 5:56.39 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 Perdomo, Kelsey SO Lourdes 5:57.83 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Roeynstrand, Judith SR Miami Sunset 5:57.92 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
27 Arana, Daniela SO Lourdes 5:59.90 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
28 Adjouadi, Lina FR Braddock 6:01.68 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
29 Gomez, Sabrina FR Miami Sunset 6:03.59 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
30 Sage, Maya FR Cooper City 6:05.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
31 Farinha, Macey SO West Broward 6:05.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Shelton, Vennise JR Piper 6:05.42 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
33 Lazar, Sarah SO Coral Reef 6:06.73 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Moore, Janiyah FR South Dade 6:12.31 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
35 Williams, Deonnie FR North Miami 6:12.57 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
36 Medina, Maria FR Miami Sunset 6:15.72 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
37 Quichimbo, Daryl SR Miami Coral Park 6:17.60 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
38 Lara, Sofia FR Ferguson 6:18.22 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
39 Whalen, Josephine FR Miami Southridge 6:19.08 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Prieto, Samantha FR Miami Coral Park 6:19.33 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
41 Zeledon, Hassel JR Miami Coral Park 6:20.53 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
42 Holzer, Emily JR Varela 6:22.26 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
43 Montero, Rochelle JR Southwest Miami 6:25.97 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
44 Pearson , Melissa SR Fort Lauderdale 6:28.53 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
45 Roldan, Camila FR Cypress Bay 6:29.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
46 Silverberg , Maya FR Fort Lauderdale 6:31.42 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
47 Garcia, Gabriela FR West Broward 6:31.70 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
48 De Lacoste, Claire FR Cooper City 6:32.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
49 Lespinasse casi, Anissa SO Dr. Krop 6:32.13 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
50 Herrera, Carolina FR Cypress Bay 6:35.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
51 GUAN, MICHELLE SO Miami Palmetto 6:37.35 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
52 Santiago, Natalie SR Miami Sunset 6:38.89 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
53 Arenas , Elisa SO West Broward 6:38.90 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
54 Camacho, Alexia SR Flanagan 6:39.70 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
55 Spikes, Harmoni SO Homestead 6:41.39 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
56 Frohock, Hannah SO McArthur 6:47.16 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
57 Fleites, Sara FR Ferguson 6:49.84 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
58 Munoz, Angela JR Varela 6:54.56 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
59 Barthell , Shondrea SR American 6:54.88 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
60 Rosa, Madison FR West Broward 7:00.70 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
61 Melo, Caylin FR Ferguson 7:03.28 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
62 Msadoques, Alexis SR Western 7:06.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
63 Gomez, Scarlet FR Ferguson 7:21.15 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
64 Davis, Ashanti JR Flanagan 7:22.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
65 Donaldson , Shakira SO Fort Lauderdale 7:24.67 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
66 Santiago, Anjelyne SR Flanagan 7:28.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
67 Dematas, Emily JR Southwest Miami 7:30.00 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
68 Fuhrer, Valery SO Dr. Krop 7:30.09 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
69 Montero, Lauren FR Southwest Miami 7:32.80 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
70 Chavez, Valarie SO Flanagan 7:41.20 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
71 SLEEMAN, ELLA SO Miami Palmetto 7:55.12 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019

3200 Meters (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Fiore, Michael SO Fort Lauderdale 10:03.17 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Little, Damurri SR Coral Reef 10:06.72 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Mercado, Andoni JR Miami Sunset 10:06.76 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Wilson, Colin JR Coral Gables 10:10.81 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Stallings, Joenathan SR Braddock 10:11.04 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Williams, Deiondre SR Homestead 10:14.27 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
7 Scarcello, Donato SO Miami Columbus 10:15.51 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
8 Ramirez, Humberto SO Piper 10:21.81 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Washburn, Brian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:21.96 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 BELLEFLEUR, DAVID SO Miami Palmetto 10:22.26 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
11 Joseph, Jempsky SR Fort Lauderdale 10:23.98 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Herbert, Myles SR West Broward 10:25.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 DeJesus, William SR South Dade 10:28.94 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Brands, Sage JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:29.74 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
15 Rios, Anthony FR Ferguson 10:30.15 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Amat, David SO Miami Coral Park 10:32.69 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17 Morejon-Castelli, Jordan SR Coral Gables 10:33.34 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
18 Villalobas, Johnathan SR Miami Columbus 10:34.44 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
19 Garcia, Gabriel FR Braddock 10:34.73 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 Nolasco, Lucas JR Cypress Bay 10:34.88 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 BICHARA, ADRIAN SO Miami Palmetto 10:49.55 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Jensen, Christopher SO Cypress Bay 10:50.45 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Garcia, William JR Coral Reef 10:51.24 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
24 Sanchez, Sebastian SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10:53.49 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Noda, Rhys SO West Broward 10:55.50 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Alvarez-Clemente, Frankie FR Cypress Bay 10:58.72 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Tevalan-Gonzalez, Mariano SO Fort Lauderdale 10:59.81 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 Strong, Stephen SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11:02.21 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
29 Meyerson, Connor FR Coral Reef 11:03.23 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
30 Height, Zane SR Piper 11:04.47 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
31 Monteagudo , Nicholas JR Miami Killian 11:10.98 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
32 Batista, Lucas SR Miami Coral Park 11:11.45 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
33 Figueroa, Giomar SO Braddock 11:12.53 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Rojo, Jason JR Miami Coral Park 11:18.51 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
35 Ochoa, Nicolas JR Miami Columbus 11:20.06 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
36 Oscar, Jeremiah FR Nova 11:21.01 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
37 McGhie, Elias SR West Broward 11:23.79 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Touzard, Sebastien SO Miami Beach 11:25.16 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
39 John, Nicholas SR Plantation 11:26.54 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
40 Eaton, Charles SR West Broward 11:29.31 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
41 Santana, Lukas FR Coral Reef 11:32.40 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
42 Acosta, Servando SO Miami Sunset 11:42.42 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
43 Thompson, Luka SR Piper 11:44.40 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
44 Batton, Kyle SO Cypress Bay 11:44.99 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
45 Grey, Patrick JR Braddock 11:45.74 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
46 LESMAN, MATTHEW FR Miami Palmetto 11:48.07 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
47 Carter, Tyler SO Miami Southridge 11:50.57 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
48 Lopez, Jordan JR Ferguson 11:52.94 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
49 Perez, David FR Western 11:53.51 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
50 Elliton, Quinton JR Miami Southridge 11:53.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
51 Steward, Isiah FR Miami Southridge 11:54.26 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
52 Giambri, Yamik SR Miramar 11:57.93 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
53 Faraldo, Alec JR Miami Columbus 12:12.91 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
54 Baserio, Julian FR Southwest Miami 12:20.66 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
55 TAMARGO, MARCOS FR Miami Palmetto 12:22.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
56 Binion, Mathew SR South Plantation 12:28.45 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
57 Fisher, Zachary FR Western 12:34.72 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
58 Moran, Marlon FR Cooper City 12:35.13 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
59 Nguyen, Nathan SO Western 12:36.95 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
60 Vernelus, Francis SR North Miami 12:39.23 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
61 Ponthieux, Christopher SR North Miami 12:39.79 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
62 Suarez, Ryan JR Varela 12:40.21 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
63 Darcisse, Simson FR Miramar 13:11.04 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
64 Saunders, Basil SO Fort Lauderdale 13:11.62 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
65 Augustin, Ryan SO McArthur 13:16.65 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
66 Rivero, Christian JR Southwest Miami 13:29.43 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
67 Atehoura, David FR Flanagan 14:03.17 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
68 Lloret, Ryan JR Flanagan 14:09.39 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
69 Licata, Anthony SO Western 14:10.01 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
70 Silva , Jordan JR American 14:17.53 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
71 Russell, Kahmyah JR American 14:53.25 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
72 gauthier, jeremiah SO Everglades 14:59.71 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
73 taank, sahil SO Everglades 15:00.22 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
74 mcnab, jayden SO Everglades 15:28.85 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
75 MARSHALL, lee SO Everglades 15:33.34 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

3200 Meters (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 SHAPIRO, JORDAN JR Miami Palmetto 11:17.72 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Banato, Bianca JR Ferguson 12:00.50 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Ford, Jordan SO Braddock 12:15.30 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Rosado, Lia SR Braddock 12:21.83 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
5 Steere, Summer SO Cypress Bay 12:25.43 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 McGreevy, Kerrigan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:26.19 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 McCloskey, Haley SO St. Thomas Aquinas 12:30.62 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
8 Alvarez, Julia FR Coral Reef 12:34.00 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Gibbs, Kalyn FR Coral Reef 12:34.53 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Aristizabal, Isabella SR Western 12:39.54 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
11 Torres-Santos, Nicohl SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:40.81 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Alonso, Violeta JR Coral Gables 12:50.10 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Maus, Hannah FR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:59.66 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Timiraos, Isa JR Lourdes 13:01.32 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 Lazar, Sarah SO Coral Reef 13:04.83 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Areces, Isabelle SR Lourdes 13:35.75 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17 Holzer, Emily JR Varela 13:40.85 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 De Lacoste, Claire FR Cooper City 13:42.01 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Farinha, Macey SO West Broward 13:49.85 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Batista, Alana JR Lourdes 13:57.27 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Roldan, Camila FR Cypress Bay 13:59.04 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Pearson , Melissa SR Fort Lauderdale 14:03.35 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
23 Frohock, Hannah SO McArthur 14:07.11 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
24 Silverberg , Maya FR Fort Lauderdale 14:16.32 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Garcia, Gabriela FR West Broward 14:26.03 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Murias, Katherine FR Fort Lauderdale 14:29.84 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
27 GUAN, MICHELLE SO Miami Palmetto 14:41.71 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
28 Williams, Katelyn FR Coral Reef 14:46.51 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
29 Arenas , Elisa SO West Broward 14:51.48 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 Killpack, Claire ( Nixie) FR Cooper City 15:01.94 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
31 Restrepo, Carolina JR Western 15:29.74 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Rosa, Madison FR West Broward 15:29.75 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Pineda, Natalie FR Flanagan 15:44.95 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
34 Munoz, Angela JR Varela 15:47.46 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
35 SLEEMAN, ELLA SO Miami Palmetto 16:28.65 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
36 Schweitzer, Kendall SO Western 17:49.27 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

100 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 13.81 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
2 Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.97 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
3 Smith, Nikia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.04 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
4 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 14.29 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
5 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 14.40 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
6 Bridgeforth, Tkai JR South Dade 14.42 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
7 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 14.65 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
8 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 15.31 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
9 Morgan, Spirit SO South Dade 15.54 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
10 Gardiner, Mickaylah JR Dr. Krop 16.05 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
11 Adams, Angel FR Flanagan 16.32 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
11 Solomon, Sanai JR Ferguson 16.32 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
13 Adams, Amani FR Flanagan 16.72 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
14 Jean, Jeamia FR Piper 17.42 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
15 Montgomery, Asia SR South Dade 17.56 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
16 Guisasola, Isabel JR Lourdes 17.80 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
17 Edwards, Sackeena JR South Dade 17.85 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
18 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 18.23 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
19 Alvarez-Eloseg, Cosette JR Braddock 18.31 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
20 Newby, Chauneese JR Flanagan 18.32 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
21 Arguello, Vanessa JR Lourdes 18.56 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
22 Anderson, Kayan SO Nova 18.84 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 0.7
23 Cruz, Anticia FR Miami Southridge 18.93 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 1.8
24 Rodriguez, Rebeca SR Lourdes 19.06 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
25 Paulino, Darelyne JR Miramar 19.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
26 Guerrero, Gabriela SR Lourdes 19.57 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
27 Ogden, Julia FR Western 20.48 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
28 Brown, Aaliyah SO Dr. Krop 20.50 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
29 Heywood , Amber FR American 20.56 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
30 Daley, Jazmine FR Miramar 20.64 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6
31 Pardo, Marcella SO Cypress Bay 20.97 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.6

110 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Baker, Dujuan JR Piper 14.41 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
2 Grace, Ulyesse SR South Dade 14.72 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
2 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 14.72 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.8
4 Jean, Jimpson SR Piper 14.87 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
5 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.93 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
6 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 15.14 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
7 Campbell, Claude FR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.58 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
8 McIntyre, Paul SR South Dade 15.76 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
9 Trillo, Claudio SR Ferguson 15.83 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
10 Wright, Lamont JR South Dade 16.00 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
11 Cumberbatch, Jordan JR Miramar 16.24 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.8
12 Pierre, Telisca SR Fort Lauderdale 16.29 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
13 Conway, Trynyty JR Miami Columbus 16.32 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
14 Guerrero, Vincent JR Braddock 16.49 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
15 Peart, Raheem JR Plantation 16.68 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
16 McDonald, Rhys JR Cypress Bay 16.97 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.8
17 Brown, Euest JR Plantation 16.98 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
18 Daniel, Rick SR North Miami 16.99 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
19 Rodrigues, Carlo JR Miami Columbus 17.04 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
20 Dohman, Deante SO Plantation 17.29 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019 2.0
21 Centeno, Darnell SR North Miami 18.02 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
22 Buly, Marvens JR Homestead 18.18 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
23 Cicarelli, Dylan SR Miami Columbus 18.38 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
24 Paredes, Alonso JR Ferguson 18.56 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
25 Garcia, Angel FR Braddock 18.80 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019 -1.0
26 Bell, Jaylen SR North Miami 19.08 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
27 Jaquez, Richard SO Western 19.27 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.8
28 Dozier, Gabriel SO Miami Columbus 19.95 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019 0.7
29 Matallana, Ricardo SR Cypress Bay 21.24 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.8
30 Cardenas, Sergio JR Cypress Bay 23.13 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019 -1.8

300 Hurdles (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Wright, Lamont JR South Dade 38.05 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Cooney, Jamal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 38.77 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 McIntyre, Paul SR South Dade 39.49 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Baker, Dujuan JR Piper 39.83 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Quinn, Vernon SR Miami Southridge 39.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Conine, Tucker SR St. Thomas Aquinas 39.96 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 40.18 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Louis-Saint, Damien JR North Miami 40.65 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
9 Williams, Richard JR Homestead 40.79 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Brown, Cody SO Western 40.80 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
11 Peart, Raheem JR Plantation 40.87 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Jean, Jimpson SR Piper 40.91 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
13 Holmes, Khamarly SR South Dade 41.18 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 McQueen, Darren FR Coral Gables 42.24 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 McDonald, Rhys JR Cypress Bay 42.38 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
16 Grace, Ulyesse SR South Dade 42.47 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
17 ogionwo, emmanuel SR Everglades 43.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Cumberbatch, Jordan JR Miramar 43.01 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Guerrero, Vincent JR Braddock 43.12 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 Parra, Armando SR Miami Columbus 43.66 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Dohman, Deante SO Plantation 43.67 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
22 Lherisson, Emmanuel JR Cooper City 44.10 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Daniel, Rick SR North Miami 44.18 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Jaquez, Richard SO Western 44.68 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
25 Cicarelli, Dylan SR Miami Columbus 44.76 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Fontanilles, Jose SR Hialeah Gardens 44.84 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
27 Brown, Euest JR Plantation 45.55 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 Delcin, Michael JR North Miami 45.86 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
29 Harvey, Amir SR Miramar 46.17 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 Garcia, Angel FR Braddock 47.44 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Dozier, Gabriel SO Miami Columbus 47.51 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019

300 Hurdles (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Glasco, Alexis SO St. Thomas Aquinas 41.90 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Jones, Raniyah SR Miami Southridge 43.49 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Chatfield, Emelia JR St. Thomas Aquinas 43.99 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 44.55 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 44.56 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Morgan, Spirit SO South Dade 45.88 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
7 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 46.48 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
8 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 46.49 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Bridgeforth, Tkai JR South Dade 47.46 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Adams, Angel FR Flanagan 47.57 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
11 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 47.83 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Knighton, Kayin SR North Miami 48.17 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 White, Charity FR Miami Southridge 48.31 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Adams, Amani FR Flanagan 48.56 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
15 Gonzalez, Laia JR Coral Gables 49.04 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Gibson, Jonae JR Miami Killian 49.46 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
17 Edwards, Sackeena JR South Dade 49.83 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Guisasola, Isabel JR Lourdes 50.03 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
19 Newby, Chauneese JR Flanagan 51.09 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 Jean, Jeamia FR Piper 51.21 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
21 Thompkins , Lauren FR Miami Killian 52.05 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Arguello, Vanessa JR Lourdes 53.47 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Forteza, Gabriella FR Lourdes 53.85 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Cruz, Anticia FR Miami Southridge 54.15 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 Brown, Aaliyah SO Dr. Krop 54.22 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Moses, Shalon SO Plantation 55.34 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
27 Daley, Jazmine FR Miramar 55.53 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
28 Paulino, Darelyne JR Miramar 55.57 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Anderson, Kayan SO Nova 59.26 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
30 Bostic, Tyra SR West Broward 1:00.61 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

4 x 400 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 Piper 3:20.48 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 South Dade 3:21.70 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Nova 3:24.52 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 North Miami 3:24.56 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Miramar 3:25.13 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Everglades 3:26.14 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
7 Homestead 3:27.20 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Flanagan 3:27.27 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Miami Southridge 3:27.37 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Plantation 3:28.28 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Coral Reef 3:30.04 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
12 Fort Lauderdale 3:33.11 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
13 Miami Columbus 3:35.45 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
14 South Plantation 3:36.35 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
15 American 3:37.72 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Southwest Miami 3:40.01 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
17 Ferguson 3:43.02 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Cooper City 3:45.00 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Varela 3:45.40 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 Braddock 3:46.64 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
21 Miami Coral Park 3:46.73 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
22 Miami Palmetto 3:46.76 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Miami Senior 3:51.36 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Dr. Krop 3:54.80 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
25 West Broward 3:55.93 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Western 3:56.46 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Miami Beach 3:57.93 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
28 Hialeah Gardens 4:17.31 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019

4 x 800 Relay (Men)

Top↑
TEAM TIME MEET MEET DATE
1 South Dade 8:05.30 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Miami Southridge 8:08.89 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Miami Columbus 8:13.68 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
4 Fort Lauderdale 8:17.52 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 North Miami 8:22.68 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
6 Miami Coral Park 8:24.00 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 Miramar 8:28.46 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Coral Gables 8:28.70 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
9 Piper 8:28.77 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 Plantation 8:28.96 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Nova 8:32.94 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Homestead 8:32.99 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Miami Palmetto 8:38.31 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 West Broward 8:38.37 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
15 Ferguson 8:41.22 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Flanagan 8:41.73 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 McArthur 8:42.46 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
18 Braddock 8:42.95 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
19 Coral Reef 8:51.21 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 Varela 8:54.16 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
21 Cooper City 8:57.79 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Miami Sunset 8:58.03 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Everglades 9:03.55 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Southwest Miami 9:04.44 FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 American 9:12.80 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Dr. Krop 9:15.55 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
27 Western 9:34.12 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
28 Miami Beach 9:36.02 FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
29 Cypress Bay 9:53.30 FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 South Plantation 10:14.49 FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019

High Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Clarke, Xavier JR Miramar 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
1 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
1 Dodge, Tristan SO Miami Columbus 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
1 Harvey, Amir SR Miramar 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
1 Smith, Cory JR North Miami 1.82m 5' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
6 Bitter, Ethan SR Braddock 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 harris, caleb JR Everglades 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Jerry, Jaheim SR Miami Southridge 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Lajoie, Tariq JR Nova 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Miller, James JR Homestead 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Victor , Junior SR Homestead 1.77m 5' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
12 Bruno, Malachi SR Flanagan 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
12 Portocarrero, Yader SR Ferguson 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Ackerman , Anthony FR South Plantation 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Coleman, Branden JR Miami Columbus 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
14 Cuvilly, Ryan SO Ferguson 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 James, Elijah JR Miramar 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Phleps, Jamal JR Nova 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Roland, Joshua SR South Dade 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Zorrilla, Matthew SR Miami Beach 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Centeno, Darnell SR North Miami 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Sequera, Estanislao SR Miami Beach 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Duran, Andrew SO Miami Columbus 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Heath, Jonathan FR Plantation 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
23 Pierre, Telisca SR Fort Lauderdale 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
23 suaves, aleq SO Everglades 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Tanelus Jr, Damian SR Fort Lauderdale 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 ruiz, matthew SR Everglades 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
28 Thomas, Jalen JR Piper 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019

High Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Eugene, Alyiah JR Miramar 1.72m 5' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Carter, Jaydea JR Flanagan 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Morgan, Spirit SO South Dade 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
5 Ho, Arielle JR Varela 1.62m 5' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Jones, Jaden SR Miramar 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
6 Lowenstein, Hannah JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Thompson, Zatoria JR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.57m 5' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Miles, Damaya SR Miramar 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Mosley , Kezyah JR Fort Lauderdale 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Rubin, Ana JR Cypress Bay 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Sheeres, Anaiis SR St. Thomas Aquinas 1.52m 4' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
13 Alfred, Sofya SO North Miami 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Camargo, Isa SO Lourdes 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Gardiner, Mickaylah JR Dr. Krop 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Holton, Jada SR Homestead 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Morgan, Shenia FR South Dade 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Ramos Vega, Nicole SO McArthur 1.47m 4' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
19 Ritchie, Arianna FR Flanagan 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Shelton, Faith SO North Miami 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
19 Thompkins , Lauren FR Miami Killian 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
19 Wood, Jessica FR Coral Reef 1.42m 4' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Espaillat, Catherine JR Coral Reef 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Gallagher, Claire SO Western 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Harris, Lamiyah SO South Dade 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Pardo, Marcella SO Cypress Bay 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Petit-juene , Amyah JR Piper 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
23 Rionda, Mariana FR Lourdes 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Rodriguez, Isabella SR Lourdes 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Sacco, Emma SO Western 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Varnado, Asha SO Flanagan 1.37m 4' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Chin, Kaiyu SR Flanagan 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Davis, Kassandra FR Fort Lauderdale 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
32 Gonzalez, Laia JR Coral Gables 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
32 Gutierrez, Gianna SR Hialeah Gardens 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
32 Nieves-Hanlon, Drew SO Western 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 St.Vil, Britney SR Fort Lauderdale 1.32m 4' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
38 Denmark, Taniyah FR Fort Lauderdale 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
38 Napoleon, Olivia FR Piper 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
38 Penichet, Brittney SO Lourdes 1.27m 4' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
41 Gloria, Levana SO Everglades 1.22m 4' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

Pole Vault (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Farrell, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4.20m 13' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Williams, Richard JR Homestead 3.68m 12' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Monzon, Joshua SR Ferguson 3.49m 11' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Rotger, James SO Western 3.32m 10' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
5 Bellevue, Yusef SR Fort Lauderdale 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Hall, Skylar SR St. Thomas Aquinas 3.30m 10' 10" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Defauwes, Noah SR Miami Columbus 3.23m 10' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 Janeiro, Eduardo SR Miami Columbus 3.23m 10' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
9 Pierre, Telisca SR Fort Lauderdale 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 Quinones, Dylan SR Fort Lauderdale 3.00m 9' 10" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Moise, Marvin FR McArthur 2.70m 8' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Bamieh, Youssef FR Ferguson 2.59m 8' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Augustin, Giovanni SR Miramar 2.57m 8' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Bitter, Noah JR Ferguson 2.44m 8' 0" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Wamble, Raynard JR Homestead 2.44m 8' 0" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Darcisse, Oliver SR Miramar 2.42m 7' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 Wardlow, Joey FR St. Thomas Aquinas 2.40m 7' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
18 mcknight, james JR Everglades 2.27m 7' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Martinez, Gerald SO Western 2.12m 6' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
20 taank, sahil SO Everglades 1.97m 6' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 destin, tevon SR Everglades 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 hernandez, brandon SR Everglades 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 Lopez, Santiago SO Western 1.67m 5' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

Long Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 6.77m 22' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Clarke, Xavier JR Miramar 6.69m 21' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
3 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 6.59m 21' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
4 Adegborioye, Adefemi SO Western 6.57m 21' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
5 Martin, Austin SR South Dade 6.44m 21' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Cooper, Kayin SR Plantation 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Victor , Junior SR Homestead 6.36m 20' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Campbell, Claude FR St. Thomas Aquinas 6.30m 20' 8" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Coffee, Nasir JR American 6.25m 20' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
10 Coleman, Branden JR Miami Columbus 6.23m 20' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Brice, Christopher SO Southwest Miami 6.22m 20' 5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
12 Smith, Cory JR North Miami 6.15m 20' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Lewis, Treyvon JR Fort Lauderdale 6.10m 20' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Balom, Brian JR Miramar 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Caldwell, Jacquez JR Homestead 6.09m 19' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
16 Smart, Brian JR Nova 6.04m 19' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
17 Lamour, Tyrese SR Miramar 5.95m 19' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Mincey, James SR Miami Southridge 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Thomas, Jalen JR Piper 5.93m 19' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
20 Bruno, Malachi SR Flanagan 5.91m 19' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 Bryan, Jayden JR Dr. Krop 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Witherspoon, Jermaine JR Miami Killian 5.89m 19' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Conway, Trynyty JR Miami Columbus 5.81m 19' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 DeArmas, Cameron SR South Dade 5.80m 19' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 Larkins Jr., Kevin JR Fort Lauderdale 5.79m 19' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Robinson, Stanley SR Fort Lauderdale 5.79m 19' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Roland, Joshua SR South Dade 5.79m 19' 0" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
28 onwuzo, destin SR Everglades 5.78m 18' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Centeno, Darnell SR North Miami 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
29 Clark, Dajon SR Coral Reef 5.69m 18' 8" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Ospina, Jonathan FR West Broward 5.65m 18' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Dunbar IV, Richard JR Fort Lauderdale 5.64m 18' 6" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
33 ruiz, matthew SR Everglades 5.63m 18' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
34 Andino Muniz, Alejandro SR Cypress Bay 5.60m 18' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
35 Glinton, Justin SR Flanagan 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
35 Marti, Isaiah SR Homestead 5.55m 18' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
37 Fay, William JR Coral Gables 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
37 Mitchell, Deion JR Miami Senior 5.54m 18' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
39 Bullard-Terry, Kameron JR Southwest Miami 5.53m 18' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Perez, Alexander SO Miami Columbus 5.52m 18' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
41 Bitter, Ethan SR Braddock 5.51m 18' 1" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
42 harris, caleb JR Everglades 5.49m 18' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
43 Canada, Joshua FR Miami Sunset 5.48m 17' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
44 Burns, Benny SR South Dade 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
44 Lherisson, Emmanuel JR Cooper City 5.45m 17' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
46 Schmid, Kenneth SO Miami Sunset 5.43m 17' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
47 Cuellar, Sebastian SR Hialeah Gardens 5.42m 17' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
48 Lacroix, Andrew FR Dr. Krop 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
48 Matthews, Andrew SO Coral Reef 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
48 Rios, Ian JR West Broward 5.41m 17' 9" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
51 Fortune, McGrew JR North Miami 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
52 Cyrillo , Lucas JR Miami Beach 5.37m 17' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
53 Perez, Anthony SR Hialeah Gardens 5.36m 17' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
54 WHYTE, NOAH SO Miami Beach 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
55 Hayes, Jarion FR Nova 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
56 Matallana, Ricardo SR Cypress Bay 5.24m 17' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
57 Hamilton, Tyler SO Coral Reef 5.21m 17' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
58 Walker, Brady JR Varela 5.18m 17' 0" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
59 Barfield, Kenyan SO McArthur 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
59 Williams, Jordan JR Cooper City 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
61 McSween, Jahvar SO Miami Columbus 5.14m 16' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
62 Robinson, Henry SR Miami Beach 5.11m 16' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
62 Trotman, Kyle SR Western 5.11m 16' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
64 Allen, Mikhale SO Cypress Bay 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
64 Marshall, Anthony SO Southwest Miami 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
64 Russell, Tyson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5.10m 16' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
67 Mohabir, Justin FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.05m 16' 7" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
68 Charlmagne, Brandon SO Dr. Krop 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
69 Bruneau, Oscard FR Coral Gables 4.94m 16' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
70 Clark, Trevon JR Miami Senior 4.90m 16' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
71 Rodriguez, Diego FR Miami Southridge 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
71 Romaguera, Andre FR Braddock 4.82m 15' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
73 Loussaint, Valerie SR North Miami 4.80m 15' 9" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
74 Talley , Joel FR Southwest Miami 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
75 Polynice Jr, Sontonax JR Plantation 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
75 Stein, Sebastian JR Cypress Bay 4.71m 15' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
77 Kone, Bengaly JR Cooper City 4.69m 15' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
78 Martinez, Andres SO Varela 4.68m 15' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
79 Hernandez, Alejandro SO Hialeah Gardens 4.61m 15' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
80 Ricks, Anthony FR West Broward 4.60m 15' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
81 Williams, Lebron FR Miami Southridge 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
82 Dominguez, Nicholas FR Varela 4.32m 14' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
83 Thomas, Elijah SO Plantation 3.96m 13' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019

Long Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Frye, Eddiyah SO St. Thomas Aquinas 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Jones, Alyssa FR Miami Southridge 5.62m 18' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Whitehead , Destiny SR Miami Killian 5.40m 17' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Butler, Aaliyah FR Piper 5.35m 17' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Cross, Lily SR Nova 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Holton, Jada SR Homestead 5.30m 17' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
7 Wood, Jessica FR Coral Reef 5.29m 17' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Downie, Jhana JR Piper 5.19m 17' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
9 Williams, Shakell JR Miami Southridge 5.16m 16' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 McNeil, Richara JR Piper 5.15m 16' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Boyd, T'erica FR North Miami 5.09m 16' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 Barquet, Madison SO Lourdes 5.03m 16' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Lloyd, Naiya JR Fort Lauderdale 4.98m 16' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Baxter, Ke'Niyah JR Miami Southridge 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Gardiner, Mickaylah JR Dr. Krop 4.96m 16' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Eugene, Alyiah JR Miramar 4.92m 16' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 Robinson, Amoy SO Nova 4.85m 15' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
18 St.Vil, Britney SR Fort Lauderdale 4.81m 15' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
19 Reid, Kyoko SR Piper 4.76m 15' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
20 Rionda, Mariana FR Lourdes 4.75m 15' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Sharpe, Kenya SR Miramar 4.72m 15' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Torres, Caitlin SO North Miami 4.70m 15' 5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Brown, Aaliyah SO Dr. Krop 4.63m 15' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Declet-Tirado, Fabiola SR Western 4.62m 15' 2" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
25 Deveaux, Hilda SO Coral Reef 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 Pagliery, Ali JR Lourdes 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
27 Newby, Chauneese JR Flanagan 4.49m 14' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
28 Saint-vil, Jolynda SO North Miami 4.47m 14' 8" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
29 Bridgeforth, Tkai JR South Dade 4.41m 14' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
30 Gustave, Alisha SO North Miami 4.37m 14' 4" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
31 Aina, Tolulope SR Miramar 4.36m 14' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Bigby, Michelle SR Western 4.33m 14' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Robinson, Trillanie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
34 Varnado, Asha SO Flanagan 4.20m 13' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
35 Kellem, Paradise SO St. Thomas Aquinas 4.19m 13' 9" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
35 Thomas, Nicole SR Flanagan 4.19m 13' 9" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
37 Ali, Ameerah SO Dr. Krop 4.12m 13' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
38 Rubin, Ana JR Cypress Bay 4.10m 13' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
39 Harris, Marilyn JR Homestead 4.08m 13' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Desanti, Autumn SO Cypress Bay 4.05m 13' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
41 Tresvant, Shalis FR Miramar 4.04m 13' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
42 Rodriguez, Sabrina FR West Broward 4.01m 13' 2" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
43 McCloud, Ranyah JR Dr. Krop 3.97m 13' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
44 Avila, Victoria FR Lourdes 3.95m 12' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
45 menard, shelsa JR Everglades 3.79m 12' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
46 Pardo, Marcella SO Cypress Bay 3.76m 12' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
47 Morales, Genises FR Everglades 3.75m 12' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
48 Thelemaque, Leidah SR Everglades 3.71m 12' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
49 Suarez, Haley FR West Broward 3.61m 11' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
50 Baca, Ashley FR West Broward 3.56m 11' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
51 Strickland, Brianna FR Flanagan 3.44m 11' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
52 Pardo, Maria JR Cypress Bay 3.43m 11' 3" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
53 Lopez, Kaitlyn SO Everglades 3.41m 11' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
54 Anglade, Patrice JR Plantation 3.36m 11' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
55 Wright, Fredericka SO West Broward 3.15m 10' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

Triple Jump (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Skyers, Osaji SR Miramar 13.55m 44' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
2 Powell, Cecil SR Piper 13.51m 44' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 Mincey, James SR Miami Southridge 13.30m 43' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Lewis, Treyvon JR Fort Lauderdale 13.20m 43' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Johnson, Lonnell JR Piper 13.13m 43' 1" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Murphy, Kalil SO McArthur 13.11m 43' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Augustin, Giovanni SR Miramar 13.10m 42' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Victor , Junior SR Homestead 12.88m 42' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Loussaint, Valerie SR North Miami 12.81m 42' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
10 Campbell, Aaron SO Piper 12.72m 41' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Robinson, Stanley SR Fort Lauderdale 12.67m 41' 7" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
12 Smith, Cory JR North Miami 12.46m 40' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Jean, Jimpson SR Piper 12.40m 40' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Jerry, Jaheim SR Miami Southridge 12.32m 40' 5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
15 Larkins Jr., Kevin JR Fort Lauderdale 12.19m 40' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
16 Harvey, Amir SR Miramar 12.18m 39' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 ruiz, matthew SR Everglades 12.17m 39' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Witherspoon, Jermaine JR Miami Killian 12.14m 39' 10" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
19 Conway, Trynyty JR Miami Columbus 12.10m 39' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
20 Caldwell, Jacquez JR Homestead 12.07m 39' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
21 Fortune, McGrew JR North Miami 11.91m 39' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
22 Miller, James JR Homestead 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
23 Forbes, Nazir JR Western 11.83m 38' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Paredes, Alonso JR Ferguson 11.77m 38' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
25 Joseph, Jeffrey SR McArthur 11.76m 38' 7" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
26 onwuzo, destin SR Everglades 11.72m 38' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Martin, Austin SR South Dade 11.71m 38' 5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
28 Matthews, Andrew SO Coral Reef 11.68m 38' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
29 harris, caleb JR Everglades 11.45m 37' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 Tanelus Jr, Damian SR Fort Lauderdale 11.41m 37' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
31 Murphy, Kamal SO McArthur 11.35m 37' 3" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
32 Coffee, Nasir JR American 11.30m 37' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
33 Conway, Shiloh FR Miami Columbus 11.26m 36' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
34 DeArmas, Cameron SR South Dade 11.23m 36' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
35 Fay, William JR Coral Gables 11.22m 36' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
36 Schmid, Kenneth SO Miami Sunset 11.14m 36' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
37 Russell, Tyson SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11.05m 36' 3" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
38 Williams, Jordan JR Cooper City 10.78m 35' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
39 Walker, Brady JR Varela 10.70m 35' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Cyrillo , Lucas JR Miami Beach 10.69m 35' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
41 Spates, Markell JR Cooper City 10.62m 34' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
42 Murphy, Marquise SR Homestead 10.51m 34' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
43 Hernandez, Alejandro SO Hialeah Gardens 10.10m 33' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
44 Romaguera, Andre FR Braddock 9.51m 31' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
45 Ibrahim, Sameh SR Hialeah Gardens 9.38m 30' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
46 Dominguez, Nicholas FR Varela 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019

Triple Jump (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE WIND
1 Holton, Jada SR Homestead 11.70m 38' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
2 Cross, Lily SR Nova 11.16m 36' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 Wood, Jessica FR Coral Reef 11.13m 36' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Richardson, Kyndal SR Piper 11.06m 36' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Fisher , Aaliayah SR American 10.89m 35' 8.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
6 Shelton, Faith SO North Miami 10.85m 35' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 Lordeus, D'aja JR Miami Southridge 10.82m 35' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Whitehead , Destiny SR Miami Killian 10.74m 35' 3" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Brown, Arianna FR American 10.49m 34' 5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
10 Rionda, Mariana FR Lourdes 10.36m 34' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Thompkins , Lauren FR Miami Killian 10.35m 33' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
12 Alfred, Sofya SO North Miami 10.30m 33' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
13 Jean, Jeamia FR Piper 10.22m 33' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
14 Gousse, Shade JR Coral Reef 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
15 Wilson , Zaniyah FR American 10.05m 32' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 Clark, Jewel SR Miramar 10.05m 32' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
17 St.Vil, Britney SR Fort Lauderdale 9.98m 32' 9" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
18 Newby, Chauneese JR Flanagan 9.94m 32' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
19 Pagliery, Ali JR Lourdes 9.87m 32' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
20 Deveaux, Hilda SO Coral Reef 9.74m 31' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 Jones, Jaden SR Miramar 9.74m 31' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
22 Davis, Andreanna SO Fort Lauderdale 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
22 Pornell, Kortney FR Miami Southridge 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
24 Avila, Victoria FR Lourdes 9.69m 31' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
25 Napoleon, Olivia FR Piper 9.59m 31' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
26 Aina, Tolulope SR Miramar 9.56m 31' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Brown, Aaliyah SO Dr. Krop 9.56m 31' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
28 Robinson, Trillanie SO St. Thomas Aquinas 9.48m 31' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
29 Saintegene, Tanicha FR Fort Lauderdale 9.27m 30' 5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
30 Sincere, Jacqueline SO North Miami 9.17m 30' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
31 Ramos Vega, Nicole SO McArthur 9.12m 29' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
32 Robinson, Jaden FR Fort Lauderdale 9.07m 29' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
33 Varnado, Asha SO Flanagan 9.04m 29' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
34 Arguello, Vanessa JR Lourdes 8.74m 28' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
35 Askew, Jazmine JR Miami Southridge 8.64m 28' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
36 Kendricks, Rayanna JR American 8.60m 28' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
37 menard, shelsa JR Everglades 8.46m 27' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Merus, Tanya JR Everglades 8.33m 27' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
39 Howard, Dakyra FR Homestead 8.27m 27' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Olivieri, Sabina SR Everglades 8.00m 26' 3" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

Shot Put (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Dorceus, Demetris SR Fort Lauderdale 16.30m 53' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Cooper, Gary SR Miami Columbus 16.04m 52' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
3 Roberts, Elijah JR Miami Columbus 14.14m 46' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
4 Dorceus, Desmond SR Fort Lauderdale 14.09m 46' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
5 Collins, Savion SO Southwest Miami 13.68m 44' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Malone, Ajaalee SR Coral Gables 13.55m 44' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 gary, jaden SO Everglades 13.50m 44' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
8 Johnson, Joshua SR Miami Southridge 13.27m 43' 6.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
9 Spivey, Willie SR Miami Southridge 13.26m 43' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Washington, Tyler FR Coral Gables 13.25m 43' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Vincent, Nelson SR Dr. Krop 13.17m 43' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 Garcia, Roberto SR Homestead 12.98m 42' 7" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Nunez, Lazaro SR South Dade 12.87m 42' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Cohen, Leonard SR Cypress Bay 12.63m 41' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
15 Raoul, Will JR North Miami 12.54m 41' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Moulton, Mathew SR Miami Southridge 12.51m 41' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
17 Telleson, Derrick SR Southwest Miami 12.33m 40' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
18 Dabresil , Kervins SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.08m 39' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
18 Lucas, Christopher JR Homestead 12.08m 39' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 williams, jabril SR Everglades 12.03m 39' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 Lamas, Andres JR Miami Columbus 11.91m 39' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
22 Mannings, Devin SR McArthur 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
22 Melendez, Felipe SR Piper 11.90m 39' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
24 Pinnock, Mark SO Dr. Krop 11.77m 38' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
25 Rodriguez, Marcus SR Miramar 11.66m 38' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Griffin, Paul JR Homestead 11.54m 37' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
26 Missick, Alonzo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.54m 37' 10.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 Gonzalez, Matthew SO Hialeah Gardens 11.42m 37' 5.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
29 Watson, Yitshaq SR Piper 11.37m 37' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
30 Hollis, Lance SR Nova 11.33m 37' 2.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
31 Tulloch, Narrson FR Miramar 11.28m 37' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
32 Kemp, Samuel SR Miramar 10.98m 36' 0.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Avila, Paul SR Braddock 10.95m 35' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Sanders, Devin JR Nova 10.77m 35' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
35 Calzado, Julian JR North Miami 10.69m 35' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
36 Lampkins, Kevin SR Coral Reef 10.57m 34' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
37 Hutchinson, Tremaine SR Miramar 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
37 Sam, Ryan SR Varela 10.55m 34' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
39 Bennett, Isaiah SO Homestead 10.46m 34' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
40 Joseph, Isaac JR Dr. Krop 10.44m 34' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
41 Victores, Joseph SR Hialeah Gardens 10.39m 34' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
42 Lopez, Daniel SR Braddock 10.29m 33' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
43 Varas, Javier FR Cypress Bay 10.10m 33' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
44 Aguilar, Alfredo FR Varela 10.09m 33' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
45 Morrison, Miles SO Miami Sunset 9.89m 32' 5.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
46 Arevalo, Daniel SO Cypress Bay 9.85m 32' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
47 Schmid, Nicholas SR Miami Sunset 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
48 Saintvil, Boaz JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.72m 31' 10.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
49 Desilva, Christopher JR American 9.58m 31' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
50 Chong, Dylan FR Flanagan 9.56m 31' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
51 Salvador, Sebastian FR Coral Gables 9.55m 31' 4" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
52 Pursell, Alec FR Western 9.50m 31' 2" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
53 Arroyo, Anthony SR Cypress Bay 9.45m 31' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
54 Nibbs, Aaron FR North Miami 9.36m 30' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
55 gomes-shores, kaleb SO Everglades 9.26m 30' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
56 Agudelo, Mikel JR Flanagan 9.16m 30' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
57 Auguste, Peguy SR Cooper City 9.10m 29' 10.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
58 Castro, Helphys SR Braddock 8.97m 29' 5.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
59 Saurez, Russell FR Varela 8.82m 28' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
60 Cabrerra, Luis SR Braddock 8.44m 27' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
61 Dallegrand, David SR Nova 8.33m 27' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
62 Robinson, Delvin FR American 8.28m 27' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
63 elsehrawy, ormar JR Everglades 7.95m 26' 1" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
64 Trista, Jonathan JR Southwest Miami 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
65 Thompson, Christopher JR Nova 7.64m 25' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
66 Garcia, Orlando JR Varela 7.36m 24' 1.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
67 Bouie, Darrel JR Fort Lauderdale 4.58m 15' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
68 Gonzalez, Isaiah SO Fort Lauderdale 4.39m 14' 5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
69 Dawkins, Syrus SO Homestead 3.87m 12' 8.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019

Shot Put (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Josue, Ashley SR South Plantation 11.18m 36' 8.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Largins, Janae JR Miami Southridge 10.90m 35' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
3 Cox, Briana JR Miami Southridge 10.68m 35' 0.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
4 Bustamante, Grace JR Cypress Bay 10.26m 33' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
5 Koonce, Tamaiah FR North Miami 10.13m 33' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
6 Campbell, Kayla JR American 10.04m 32' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
7 Rolle, Kirsten SO Miami Southridge 10.00m 32' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
8 Isaac, Torian SR Miramar 9.87m 32' 4.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Benjamin, Yesenia FR Miami Southridge 9.85m 32' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Thomas, Aniyah FR North Miami 9.80m 32' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Bell , Tanaiya JR American 9.73m 31' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 HARRIS, JONAE SO Everglades 9.70m 31' 10" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
13 Walker, Kamryn JR Dr. Krop 9.64m 31' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
14 Saintegene, Tanicha FR Fort Lauderdale 9.34m 30' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
15 Denis, Sandy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.21m 30' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
16 Remy, Stephanie JR Lourdes 8.93m 29' 3.75" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17 Bromfield, Jada JR American 8.89m 29' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
18 Inoa, Aimme JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.82m 28' 11.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
19 Bush, Ryeyauni FR Fort Lauderdale 8.60m 28' 2.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
20 Clark, Briana SO American 8.51m 27' 11" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Allen, Keyonnah SR Coral Gables 8.34m 27' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
22 Delva, Cherline SO North Miami 8.28m 27' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Pullin, Genisis JR Flanagan 8.20m 26' 11" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
23 Willis, Shakeria JR Piper 8.20m 26' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
25 Pierre, Moesha SR North Miami 8.16m 26' 9.25" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Sotomayor, Vicky SO Cooper City 8.12m 26' 7.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
27 Berry, Kaitlin FR Fort Lauderdale 8.05m 26' 5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 Thomas, , Kayla JR Flanagan 8.01m 26' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Cruz, Alyssa SO Lourdes 8.00m 26' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
30 Rodriguez, Isabella SR Lourdes 7.96m 26' 1.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
31 Brown, Aniyah FR Dr. Krop 7.90m 25' 11" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
32 Cure, Anaija FR Coral Reef 7.81m 25' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
33 Jones, Jaden SR Miramar 7.78m 25' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Williams, Ailiyah JR McArthur 7.78m 25' 6.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
35 Wooden, Jasmine SO Flanagan 7.71m 25' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
36 Johnson, Akea SR Nova 7.70m 25' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
37 Amitage, Heaven JR Homestead 7.62m 25' 0" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
38 Harris , Tia-nika JR Miramar 7.61m 24' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Wescott, Jennie JR South Plantation 7.61m 24' 11.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
40 Berrouet, Yanielle SO McArthur 7.59m 24' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
41 Major, Koda FR Nova 7.44m 24' 5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
42 Gutierrez, Aleah FR Flanagan 7.43m 24' 4.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
43 Stevenson, Briona SR Miramar 7.38m 24' 2.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
44 Caballero, Nicole JR Dr. Krop 7.29m 23' 11" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
45 Williams, Kelly SO Coral Gables 7.20m 23' 7.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
46 Gallagher, Claire SO Western 7.18m 23' 6.75" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
47 Aguero, Solange SO Lourdes 7.10m 23' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
48 Richardson, Jasmine FR Homestead 6.68m 21' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
49 Paul, Aniya FR Western 6.55m 21' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
50 BERNARD, JUANITA SO Miami Palmetto 6.43m 21' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
51 Burnside , Arthella SR McArthur 6.42m 21' 0.75" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
52 Telfort, Teshnara SR McArthur 6.28m 20' 7.25" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
53 Cuentas, Loraine SO Hialeah Gardens 6.17m 20' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
54 Castaneda, Emily FR Braddock 5.73m 18' 9.75" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
55 Perez, Mia SO South Miami 5.59m 18' 4.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
56 Lugo-Bouret, Hermajorie FR Nova 5.47m 17' 11.5" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
57 Scicko, Valerija FR St. Thomas Aquinas 5.38m 17' 8" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
58 Smiley, Samaria JR West Broward 5.33m 17' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
59 Burnette, Jayla JR Miami Palmetto 5.26m 17' 3.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
60 Saintill, Esther SO South Dade 5.00m 16' 5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
61 Gonzalez, Victoria FR Cypress Bay 4.66m 15' 3.5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
62 Castro, Sharon FR Southwest Miami 4.30m 14' 1.25" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
63 Williams, Katelyn JR Southwest Miami 3.59m 11' 9.5" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
64 Tarneja, Ria FR Cypress Bay 2.87m 9' 5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019

Discus (Men)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Mannings, Devin SR McArthur 47.26m 155' 1" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Dorceus, Desmond SR Fort Lauderdale 46.06m 151' 1" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
3 Dorceus, Demetris SR Fort Lauderdale 45.20m 148' 3" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
4 Raoul, Will JR North Miami 44.13m 144' 9" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Melendez, Felipe SR Piper 41.14m 135' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
6 Griffin, Paul JR Homestead 41.00m 134' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
7 Villar, Maximus JR Miami Columbus 40.47m 132' 9" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
8 Calzado, Julian JR North Miami 40.24m 132' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
9 Schmid, Nicholas SR Miami Sunset 38.64m 126' 9" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
10 Malone, Ajaalee SR Coral Gables 38.58m 126' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
11 Collins, Savion SO Southwest Miami 36.76m 120' 7" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
12 Lampkins, Kevin SR Coral Reef 36.75m 120' 7" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
13 Nunez, Lazaro SR South Dade 36.69m 120' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
14 Vincent, Nelson SR Dr. Krop 36.29m 119' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
15 Crozier, Jackson FR St. Thomas Aquinas 36.18m 118' 8" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
16 Laraque, Sebastien SO Miami Columbus 35.70m 117' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
17 Tulloch, Narrson FR Miramar 35.15m 115' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
18 Garcia, Roberto SR Homestead 32.89m 107' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
19 Telleson, Derrick SR Southwest Miami 32.63m 107' 1" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
20 williams, jabril SR Everglades 32.20m 105' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
21 Washington, Tyler FR Coral Gables 32.03m 105' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
22 Diaz, Robert SO Miami Columbus 32.00m 105' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
23 Auguste, Peguy SR Cooper City 31.72m 104' 1" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
24 Garcia, Gabriel JR Miami Columbus 31.25m 102' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
25 Nibbs, Aaron FR North Miami 31.19m 102' 4" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
26 Watson, Yitshaq SR Piper 31.18m 102' 3" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
27 Missick, Alonzo JR St. Thomas Aquinas 30.46m 99' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 Pursell, Alec FR Western 30.40m 99' 9" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
29 Mauer, Joseph JR Western 30.28m 99' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
30 Lucas, Christopher JR Homestead 30.27m 99' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Phele, Edensky SO North Miami 30.06m 98' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
32 Chong, Dylan FR Flanagan 29.77m 97' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Daniels, Marcquan FR Miramar 28.94m 94' 11" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
34 Agudelo, Mikel JR Flanagan 28.78m 94' 5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
35 Pinnock, Mark SO Dr. Krop 28.63m 93' 11" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
36 Jean-Charles, Daniel FR Miramar 28.16m 92' 5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
37 Dabresil , Kervins SR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.98m 91' 9" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
38 Bennett, Isaiah SO Homestead 27.72m 90' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
39 Hollis, Lance SR Nova 27.70m 90' 10" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
40 gary, jaden SO Everglades 26.52m 87' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
41 Neely, Joshua SR Miami Senior 26.37m 86' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
42 Salvador, Sebastian FR Coral Gables 25.55m 83' 10" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
43 Spivey, Willie SR Miami Southridge 25.28m 82' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
44 onwuzo, destin SR Everglades 25.15m 82' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
45 Lopez, Daniel SR Braddock 24.50m 80' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
46 Moulton, Mathew SR Miami Southridge 24.44m 80' 2" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
47 McDonald, Rhys JR Cypress Bay 23.70m 77' 9" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
48 Hutchinson, Tremaine SR Miramar 23.47m 77' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
49 Sanders, Devin JR Nova 23.44m 76' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
50 Thompson, Christopher JR Nova 23.08m 75' 9" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
51 Dallegrand, David SR Nova 22.76m 74' 8" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
52 Joseph, Isaac JR Dr. Krop 22.34m 73' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
53 Mauer, Michael SR Western 21.65m 71' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
54 Arroyo, Anthony SR Cypress Bay 21.52m 70' 7" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
55 gomes-shores, kaleb SO Everglades 19.54m 64' 1" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
56 Trista, Jonathan JR Southwest Miami 19.08m 62' 7" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
57 Cabrerra, Luis SR Braddock 18.86m 61' 10" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
58 Castro, Helphys SR Braddock 18.56m 60' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
59 Allen, Mikhale SO Cypress Bay 17.68m 58' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
60 Hernandez, Jorge JR Cypress Bay 16.84m 55' 3" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
61 Robinson, Delvin FR American 14.94m 49' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019

Discus (Women)

Top↑
ATHLETE YEAR TEAM MARK CONV MEET MEET DATE
1 Denis, Sandy JR St. Thomas Aquinas 35.16m 115' 4" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
2 Koonce, Tamaiah FR North Miami 34.31m 112' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
3 Bustamante, Grace JR Cypress Bay 34.08m 111' 10" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
4 Cruz, Alyssa SO Lourdes 33.70m 110' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
5 Martel, Natalie SR Miami Southridge 32.89m 107' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
6 Inoa, Aimme JR St. Thomas Aquinas 32.22m 105' 8" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
7 Thomas, Aniyah FR North Miami 30.52m 100' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
8 Isaac, Torian SR Miramar 30.48m 100' 0" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
9 Johnson, Akea SR Nova 30.10m 98' 9" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
10 Bush, Ryeyauni FR Fort Lauderdale 29.58m 97' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
11 Pierre, Moesha SR North Miami 28.74m 94' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
12 Bethel, Thalisa JR Fort Lauderdale 28.36m 93' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
13 Gallagher, Claire SO Western 27.18m 89' 2" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
14 Jones, Jaden SR Miramar 26.98m 88' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
15 Williams, Kelly SO Coral Gables 26.21m 86' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
16 Ward, Chloe JR Ferguson 26.12m 85' 8" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
17 Delva, Cherline SO North Miami 25.96m 85' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
18 Berry, Kaitlin FR Fort Lauderdale 25.88m 84' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
19 Walker, Kamryn JR Dr. Krop 25.87m 84' 10" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
20 Campbell, Kayla JR American 25.00m 82' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
21 Largins, Janae JR Miami Southridge 24.80m 81' 4" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
22 Major, Koda FR Nova 23.94m 78' 6" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
23 Brown, Aniyah FR Dr. Krop 23.41m 76' 10" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
24 Caballero, Nicole JR Dr. Krop 23.32m 76' 6" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
25 Weisblat, Bria SO Western 23.30m 76' 5" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
26 Telfort, Teshnara SR McArthur 23.06m 75' 8" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
27 Williams, Ailiyah JR McArthur 22.56m 74' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
28 Remy, Stephanie JR Lourdes 22.55m 74' 0" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
29 Allen, Keyonnah SR Coral Gables 22.01m 72' 2" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
30 Henderson, Ariana SO Miami Southridge 21.41m 70' 3" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
31 Calixte, Christina JR American 21.02m 68' 11" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
32 HARRIS, JONAE SO Everglades 20.53m 67' 4" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
33 Cure, Anaija FR Coral Reef 20.48m 67' 2" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
34 Thomas, , Kayla JR Flanagan 20.46m 67' 1" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
35 Dunbar, Jaquaisia JR Fort Lauderdale 20.44m 67' 1" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
36 Bell , Tanaiya JR American 19.98m 65' 7" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
37 Wooden, Jasmine SO Flanagan 19.97m 65' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
38 Berrouet, Yanielle SO McArthur 19.78m 64' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
39 Fernandez, Victoria FR Lourdes 19.53m 64' 1" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
40 Del Cueto Perez, Carolina SR Lourdes 18.06m 59' 3" FHSAA 4A District 15 Apr 15, 2019
41 Santiago , Ariana JR McArthur 17.34m 56' 11" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
42 BERNARD, JUANITA SO Miami Palmetto 16.13m 52' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
43 Batalla, Alejandra SO Flanagan 15.94m 52' 3" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
44 Lugo-Bouret, Hermajorie FR Nova 15.90m 52' 2" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
45 Richardson, Jasmine FR Homestead 15.78m 51' 9" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
46 Willis, Shakeria JR Piper 15.70m 51' 6" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
47 Castaneda, Emily FR Braddock 15.69m 51' 6" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
48 Saintill, Esther SO South Dade 15.49m 50' 10" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
49 Castro, Sharon FR Southwest Miami 15.25m 50' 0" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
50 Evans, Caberatha FR Homestead 15.21m 49' 11" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
51 Scicko, Valerija FR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.64m 48' 0" FHSAA 4A District 13 Apr 16, 2019
52 Pullin, Genisis JR Flanagan 14.53m 47' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
53 Harris , Tia-nika JR Miramar 13.94m 45' 9" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
54 Williams, Katelyn JR Southwest Miami 13.05m 42' 10" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019
55 Stevenson, Briona SR Miramar 13.01m 42' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
56 Paul, Aniya FR Western 13.00m 42' 8" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
57 Smiley, Samaria JR West Broward 11.43m 37' 6" FHSAA 4A District 14 Apr 11, 2019
58 Perez, Mia SO South Miami 10.39m 34' 1" FHSAA 4A District 16 Apr 17, 2019