FHSAA Bests

800 1600
FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 6, 2022
800 2:02.95 14th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 21, 2022
800 2:02.64 2nd (F)
1600 DNF
4x800 8:30.58 2nd (F)
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022    Apr 14, 2022
800 2:05.28 7th (F)
1600 4:54.89 1st (F)
Harmony Invitational    Apr 5, 2022
800 2:10.76 5th (F)
1600 4:52.00 6th (F)
4x800 8:31.10 1st (F)
Heritage Invitational    Mar 31, 2022
800 2:12.01 4th (F)
Tiger Invitational    Mar 26, 2022
800 2:06.33 10th (F)
1600 4:58.29 17th (F)
4x800 8:37.98 2nd (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022    Mar 12, 2022
4x800 9:06.47 2nd (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022    Mar 4, 2022
800 2:07.56 5th (F)
1600 4:52.95 15th (F)
4x800 8:37.66 1st (F)
Heritage Invitational    Mar 1, 2022
800 2:14.17 3rd (F)
1600 5:07.78 4th (F)
4x800 9:18.15 1st (F)
St. Cloud Track Invitational    Feb 26, 2022
800 2:05.41 6th (F)
4x800 8:52.63 5th (F)
Palm Bay Invitational    Feb 23, 2022
800 2:11.52 1st (F)
4x800 9:15.82 2nd (F)
Satellite PreSeason Meet    Feb 18, 2022
800 2:06.60 4th (F)
4x400 3:35.86 4th (F)
4x800 8:51.78 2nd (F)
FHSAA 3A Region 4    May 1, 2021
4x800 8:15.68 4th (F)
FHSAA 3A District 13    Apr 14, 2021
800 2:09.25 6th (F)
4x800 8:20.17 1st (F)
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021    Apr 9, 2021
800 2:12.54 17th (F)
4x800 8:20.54 4th (F)
4/1 Heritage    Apr 1, 2021
800 2:33.93 23rd (F)
4x800 8:36.35 1st (F)
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2    Mar 27, 2021
800 2:07.08 15th (F)
4x800 8:33.57 2nd (F)
Bill Wilson Invitational    Mar 13, 2021
800 2:08.88 3rd (F)
4x800 8:38.03 1st (F)
Holy Trinity Invitational    Mar 6, 2021
800 2:10.78 13th (F)
4x800 8:33.60 3rd (F)
Bayside High 3/3    Mar 3, 2021
800 2:13.83 4th (F)
1600 5:23.88 10th (F)
4x800 8:55.08 1st (F)
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021    Feb 26, 2021
800 2:13.42 18th (F)
2/23 Heritage Meet    Feb 23, 2021
800 2:18.52 2nd (F)
800 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 21, 2022
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Heritage Invitational Mar 31, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4/1 Heritage Apr 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 Feb 26, 2021
2/23 Heritage Meet Feb 23, 2021
1600 Meters (Outdoor)
Top↑
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 21, 2022
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 Apr 14, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021
4 x 400 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay (Outdoor)
Top↑
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 21, 2022
Harmony Invitational Apr 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational Mar 26, 2022
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 Mar 12, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 Mar 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational Mar 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational Feb 26, 2022
Palm Bay Invitational Feb 23, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet Feb 18, 2022
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 13 Apr 14, 2021
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 Apr 9, 2021
4/1 Heritage Apr 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 Mar 27, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational Mar 13, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational Mar 6, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 Mar 3, 2021

2022 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 6, 2022
FHSAA 3A District 13 April 21, 2022
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 April 14, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Heritage Invitational March 31, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 March 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Palm Bay Invitational February 23, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet February 18, 2022
1600 Meters
DNF
FHSAA 3A District 13 April 21, 2022
Cape Coast Conference @ Astronaut 2022 April 14, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 March 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational March 1, 2022
4 x 400 Relay
Satellite PreSeason Meet February 18, 2022
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA 3A District 13 April 21, 2022
Harmony Invitational April 5, 2022
Tiger Invitational March 26, 2022
Bill Wilson Invitational 2022 March 12, 2022
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2022 March 4, 2022
Heritage Invitational March 1, 2022
St. Cloud Track Invitational February 26, 2022
Palm Bay Invitational February 23, 2022
Satellite PreSeason Meet February 18, 2022

2021 Outdoors

800 Meters
FHSAA 3A District 13 April 14, 2021
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 April 9, 2021
4/1 Heritage April 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational March 13, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 March 3, 2021
Satellite High Reggie Johnson Invite 2021 February 26, 2021
2/23 Heritage Meet February 23, 2021
1600 Meters
Bayside High 3/3 March 3, 2021
4 x 800 Relay
FHSAA Class 3A Track & Field State Championships May 7, 2021
FHSAA 3A Region 4 May 1, 2021
FHSAA 3A District 13 April 14, 2021
Cape Coast Conference @ Satellite 2021 April 9, 2021
4/1 Heritage April 1, 2021
Tohopekaliga Invitational 2 March 27, 2021
Bill Wilson Invitational March 13, 2021
Holy Trinity Invitational March 6, 2021
Bayside High 3/3 March 3, 2021
800 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 21, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 27, 2021)
1600 Meters (Outdoors)
2022  
(Apr 5, 2022)
2021  
(Mar 3, 2021)