April 21, 2022
|
Sebastian River - Sebastian River, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing
ICON KEY: FHSAA 3A Region Qualifier

Men's 800m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Mcmann SO Sebastian River 2:00.44 10
2 Keyshawn Williams SO Heritage 2:02.64 8
3 Joshua Briley SR Heritage 2:05.35 6
4 Daniel Reinecke SR Heritage 2:05.48 5
5 Devon Gagnon SR Port St. Lucie 2:08.94 4
6 Zachary Friend SR Okeechobee 2:09.01 3
7 Brad Boncay SO Rockledge 2:12.30 2
8 ALEX PEREZ JR Sebastian River 2:15.03 1
9 Blair Watson SR Merritt Island 2:16.49 -
10 Clarence Derisme SR Bayside 2:16.54 -
11 Lucas Smith JR Merritt Island 2:17.76 -
12 Brian Bautista JR Merritt Island 2:18.12 -
13 Alexio Flores FR Port St. Lucie 2:19.36 -
14 Gervon Desire SO Port St. Lucie 2:23.00 -
15 ryan wilhelm SO Fort Pierce Westwood 2:24.13 -
16 Shaun Armstrong SR Eau Gallie 2:24.21 -
17 Ismael Valdez SR Okeechobee 2:24.71 -
18 Toby Grissom SO Rockledge 2:26.20 -
19 Payton Dipietro JR Sebastian River 2:28.89 -
20 John Williamson JR Okeechobee 2:28.91 -
21 Caleb Maruzzella SO Bayside 2:31.79 -
22 Markos Pongpipat FR Eau Gallie 2:45.50 -
23 Adrian Zelaya FR Bayside 2:48.60 -
  Eric Willie JR Eau Gallie DNS   
Men's 800m Run Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 ryan wilhelm SO Fort Pierce Westwood 2:24.13 -
17 Ismael Valdez SR Okeechobee 2:24.71 -
18 Toby Grissom SO Rockledge 2:26.20 -
19 Payton Dipietro JR Sebastian River 2:28.89 -
20 John Williamson JR Okeechobee 2:28.91 -
22 Markos Pongpipat FR Eau Gallie 2:45.50 -
23 Adrian Zelaya FR Bayside 2:48.60 -
  Eric Willie JR Eau Gallie DNS   
Men's 800m Run Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Noah Mcmann SO Sebastian River 2:00.44 10
2 Keyshawn Williams SO Heritage 2:02.64 8
3 Joshua Briley SR Heritage 2:05.35 6
4 Daniel Reinecke SR Heritage 2:05.48 5
5 Devon Gagnon SR Port St. Lucie 2:08.94 4
6 Zachary Friend SR Okeechobee 2:09.01 3
7 Brad Boncay SO Rockledge 2:12.30 2
8 ALEX PEREZ JR Sebastian River 2:15.03 1
9 Blair Watson SR Merritt Island 2:16.49 -
10 Clarence Derisme SR Bayside 2:16.54 -
11 Lucas Smith JR Merritt Island 2:17.76 -
12 Brian Bautista JR Merritt Island 2:18.12 -
13 Alexio Flores FR Port St. Lucie 2:19.36 -
14 Gervon Desire SO Port St. Lucie 2:23.00 -
16 Shaun Armstrong SR Eau Gallie 2:24.21 -
21 Caleb Maruzzella SO Bayside 2:31.79 -